European Athletics Championships

Stadio Olimpico, Roma (ITA)

07–12 JUN 2024

GL

Men's 100 Metres

Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pablo MATEO01 FEB 2001FRA10.18
2.Matteo MELLUZZO29 JUL 2002ITA10.21
3.Simon HANSEN30 JUN 1998DEN10.22
4.William REAIS04 MAY 1999SUI10.35
5.Carlos NASCIMENTO12 OCT 1994POR10.35
6.Marek ZAKRZEWSKI18 DEC 2005POL10.36
7.Zdeněk STROMŠÍK25 NOV 1994CZE10.39
8.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB10.54
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oliwer WDOWIK03 JAN 2002POL10.26
2.Robin GANTER03 JAN 2001GER10.29
3.Israel OLATUNDE29 MAY 2002IRL10.31
4.Roberto RIGALI07 JAN 1995ITA10.34
5.Ján VOLKO02 NOV 1996SVK10.35
6.Jan VELEBA06 DEC 1986CZE10.53
7.Francesco SANSOVINI18 JAN 2000SMR10.55
Méba Mickaël ZEZE19 MAY 1994FRADQ
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chijindu UJAH05 MAR 1994GBR10.23
2.Guillem CRESPI26 DEC 2002ESP10.25
3.Kayhan ÖZER11 JUN 1998TUR10.34
4.Anej ČURIN PRAPOTNIK23 MAY 2003SLO10.34
5.Ioannis NYFANTOPOULOS01 NOV 1990GRE10.40
6.Isak HUGHES03 JUL 2005SWE10.40
7.Karl Erik NAZAROV17 MAR 1999EST10.49
8.Craig GILL27 JAN 2002GIB11.17

Men's 800 Metres

Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabriel TUAL09 APR 1998FRA1:45.69
2.Francesco PERNICI18 FEB 2003ITA1:45.87
3.Álvaro DE ARRIBA02 JUN 1994ESP1:46.03
4.Mateusz BORKOWSKI02 APR 1997POL1:46.12
5.Tobias GRØNSTAD06 JUL 2002NOR1:46.39
6.Tibo DE SMET28 MAY 1999BEL1:46.71
7.Balázs VINDICS28 MAR 1994HUN1:46.84
8.Salih TEKSÖZ01 JAN 1994TUR1:47.80
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adrián BEN04 AUG 1998ESP1:46.39
2.Elliot GILES26 MAY 1994GBR1:46.44
3.Andreas KRAMER13 APR 1997SWE1:46.46
4.Eliott CRESTAN22 FEB 1999BEL1:46.48
5.Mark ENGLISH18 MAR 1993IRL1:46.73
6.Ramon WIPFLI30 JUN 2004SUI1:47.37
7.Michał ROZMYS13 MAR 1995POL1:47.46
8.Jared MICALLEF29 MAY 1998MLT1:47.91
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ole Jakob SOLBU19 AUG 2003NOR1:46.16
2.Simone BARONTINI05 JAN 1999ITA1:46.30
3.Filip OSTROWSKI12 JUL 2001POL1:46.37
4.Yanis MEZIANE26 JAN 2002FRA1:46.39
5.Callum DODDS06 OCT 2000GBR1:46.39
6.Niels LAROS17 APR 2005NED1:46.62
7.Abedin MUJEZINOVIĆ02 JUN 1993BIH1:49.20
8.Dániel HULLER10 MAY 2001HUN1:49.59
Round 1 - Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Paul ANSELMINI02 AUG 2003FRA1:44.73
2.Jakub DUDYCHA05 SEP 2005CZE1:44.89
3.Catalin TECUCEANU09 SEP 1999ITA1:44.93
4.Marino BLOUDEK18 JUL 1999CRO1:45.07
5.Mohamed ATTAOUI26 SEP 2001ESP1:45.09
6.Ryan CLARKE17 NOV 1997NED1:45.25
7.Thomas RANDOLPH07 FEB 1999GBR1:45.58
8.Pieter SISK08 DEC 1999BEL1:45.87

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jakub SZYMAŃSKI22 JUL 2002POL13.53
2.Enzo DIESSL06 JUN 2004AUT13.56
3.Filip Jakob DEMŠAR03 APR 2000SLO13.67
4.Tim EIKERMANN15 FEB 2000GER13.69
5.Timme KOSTER12 DEC 2002NED13.70
6.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA13.70
7.Orlando ORTEGA29 JUL 1991ESP13.79
8.Dániel ESZES01 JUL 1999HUN14.09
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elie BACARI14 OCT 2003BEL13.61
2.Mikdat SEVLER21 JAN 1998TUR13.72
3.Romain LECOEUR09 AUG 1997FRA13.75
4.Bálint SZELES09 NOV 1998HUN13.81
5.Santeri KUUSINIEMI10 OCT 1998FIN13.84
6.Nicolo' GIACALONE24 DEC 1997ITA13.86
7.Kevin SÁNCHEZ27 MAR 1999ESP13.95
Max HRELJA30 JAN 1998SWEDNF
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Manuel MORDI15 AUG 2003GER13.78
2.Krzysztof KILJAN30 DEC 1999POL13.78
3.Alin Ionuț ANTON01 JAN 2000ROU13.90
4.Vladimir VUKICEVIC06 MAY 1991NOR13.93
5.Mathieu JAQUET09 JUL 1998SUI14.00
6.Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS10 MAR 1987GRE14.04
7.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN14.10
Job GEERDS12 JUL 2002NEDDNF

Men's Long Jump

Qualification - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Simon EHAMMER07 FEB 2000SUI8.41
-0.6
2.Miltiadis TENTOGLOU18 MAR 1998GRE8.14
-1.3
3.Bozhidar SARÂBOYUKOV06 AUG 2004BUL8.04
-0.8
4.Simon BATZ01 DEC 2002GER8.03
-0.3
5.Tom CAMPAGNE14 NOV 2000FRA7.98
+1.1
6.Eusebio CÁCERES10 SEP 1991ESP7.98
-0.1
7.Strahinja JOVANČEVIĆ28 FEB 1993SRB7.95
-2.0
8.Filippo RANDAZZO27 APR 1996ITA7.94
+0.2
9.Kristian PULLI02 SEP 1994FIN7.90
-1.3
10.Maximilian ENTHOLZNER18 AUG 1994GER7.89
-0.4
11.Marko ČEKO03 AUG 2000CRO7.79
-0.5
12.Izmir SMAJLAJ29 MAR 1993ALB7.78
+0.3
13.Radek JUŠKA08 MAR 1993CZE7.72
+0.4
14.Henrik FLÅTNES26 DEC 2001NOR7.58
-0.9
15.Ishay IFRAIMOV01 MAR 1997ISR7.35
-1.7
Qualification - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Jacob FINCHAM-DUKES12 JAN 1997GBR8.18
-1.1
2.Mattia FURLANI07 FEB 2005ITA8.17
-1.0
3.Gerson BALDÉ28 JAN 2000POR8.10
+1.8
4.Luka HERDEN09 FEB 2000GER8.08
-1.2
5.Petr MEINDLSCHMID15 JAN 2006CZE8.01
-2.8
6.Daníel Ingi EGILSSON16 AUG 2000ISL7.92
+2.2
7.Filip PRAVDICA28 JUL 1995CRO7.89
-0.2
8.Lazar ANIĆ14 DEC 1991SRB7.88
-0.4
9.Ingar BRATSETH-KIPLESUND15 NOV 1996NOR7.82
-0.1
10.Andreas TRAJKOVSKI18 MAR 1993MKD7.73
-0.9
11.Jules POMMERY22 JAN 2001FRA7.72
-2.0
12.Kasperi VEHMAA16 JAN 2005FIN7.63
+0.4
13.Kareem Hatem MERSAL08 OCT 2001ITA7.55
+0.7
14.Nazim BABAYEV08 OCT 1997AZE6.92
-0.4

Men's Shot Put

Qualification - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Leonardo FABBRI15 APR 1997ITA21.10
2.Marcus THOMSEN07 JAN 1998NOR20.69
3.Filip MIHALJEVIĆ31 JUL 1994CRO20.69
4.Bob BERTEMES24 MAY 1993LUX20.23
5.Michał HARATYK10 APR 1992POL19.79
6.Silas RISTL01 APR 1995GER19.64
7.Eric FAVORS16 NOV 1996IRL19.60
8.Tsanko ARNAUDOV14 MAR 1992POR19.42
9.Giorgi MUJARIDZE22 MAR 1998GEO18.99
10.Jesper ARBINGE27 MAR 1997SWE18.97
11.Lorenzo DEL GATTO08 JUL 1994ITA18.83
12.Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA30 JUL 1999CZE17.95
13.Marius Constantin MUSTEAȚĂ11 JAN 1997ROU17.46
14.Anastasios LATIFLLARI08 AUG 1996GRE16.83
Armin SINANČEVIĆ14 AUG 1996SRBNM
Qualification - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Wictor PETERSSON01 MAY 1998SWE20.57
2.Tomáš STANĚK13 JUN 1991CZE20.53
3.Scott LINCOLN07 MAY 1993GBR20.31
4.Francisco BELO27 MAR 1991POR20.18
5.Andrei Rares TOADER26 MAY 1997ROU20.13
6.Mesud PEZER27 AUG 1994BIH19.79
7.Zane WEIR07 SEP 1995ITA19.71
8.Roman KOKOSHKO16 AUG 1996UKR19.41
9.Konrad BUKOWIECKI17 MAR 1997POL19.20
10.Asmir KOLAŠINAC15 OCT 1984SRB19.19
11.Jander HEIL20 APR 1997EST19.14
12.Muhamet RAMADANI11 AUG 2002KOS19.10
13.Odysseas MOUZENIDIS30 JUN 1999GRE18.84
14.Szymon MAZUR02 SEP 1998POL18.76

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kristjan ČEH17 FEB 1999SLO68.08
2.Lukas WEIßHAIDINGER20 FEB 1992AUT67.70
3.Mykolas ALEKNA28 SEP 2002LTU67.48
4.Daniel STÅHL27 AUG 1992SWE66.84
5.Henrik JANSSEN19 MAY 1998GER65.48
6.Clemens PRÜFER13 AUG 1997GER64.60
7.Andrius GUDŽIUS14 FEB 1991LTU64.43
8.Lawrence OKOYE06 OCT 1991GBR63.48
9.Apostolos PARELLIS24 JUL 1985CYP62.53
10.Oskar STACHNIK01 MAR 1998POL62.35
11.Shaquille EMANUELSON08 JAN 2000NED61.96
12.Mika SOSNA13 JUN 2003GER59.61
Qualification - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mykolas ALEKNA28 SEP 2002LTU67.50
2.Henrik JANSSEN19 MAY 1998GER64.74
3.Lukas WEIßHAIDINGER20 FEB 1992AUT63.99
4.Lawrence OKOYE06 OCT 1991GBR63.62
5.Clemens PRÜFER13 AUG 1997GER63.57
6.Andrius GUDŽIUS14 FEB 1991LTU63.02
7.Apostolos PARELLIS24 JUL 1985CYP62.13
8.Simon PETTERSSON03 JAN 1994SWE61.43
9.Lolassonn DJOUHAN18 MAY 1991FRA60.80
10.Robert URBANEK29 APR 1987POL60.75
11.Yasiel SOTERO28 DEC 2001ESP60.37
12.Guðni Valur GUÐNASON11 OCT 1995ISL59.15
13.Ruben ROLVINK25 AUG 2002NED58.74
14.Emanuel SOUSA04 APR 1999POR58.72
15.Danijel FURTULA31 JUL 1992MNE57.74
Qualification - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kristjan ČEH17 FEB 1999SLO65.64
2.Daniel STÅHL27 AUG 1992SWE63.79
3.Shaquille EMANUELSON08 JAN 2000NED63.36
4.Oskar STACHNIK01 MAR 1998POL62.52
5.Mika SOSNA13 JUN 2003GER62.07
6.Alessio MANNUCCI07 JUL 1998ITA61.73
7.Alin Alexandru FIRFIRICA03 NOV 1995ROU61.72
8.Martin MARKOVIĆ13 JAN 1996CRO61.46
9.Marek BÁRTA08 DEC 1992CZE61.20
10.Martynas ALEKNA25 AUG 2000LTU61.18
11.Philip MILANOV06 JUL 1991BEL60.49
12.Diego CASAS29 APR 1999ESP60.25
13.Tom REUX24 FEB 1999FRA59.03
14.Róbert SZIKSZAI30 SEP 1994HUN58.58
15.Ola STUNES ISENE29 JAN 1995NOR58.03

Women's 1500 Metres

Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jemma REEKIE06 MAR 1998GBR4:06.68
2.Ludovica CAVALLI20 DEC 2000ITA4:06.76
3.Ciara MAGEEAN12 MAR 1992IRL4:06.81
4.Salomé AFONSO19 NOV 1997POR4:06.83
5.Yolanda NGARAMBE14 SEP 1991SWE4:06.96
6.Esther GUERRERO07 FEB 1990ESP4:07.01
7.Sara LAPPALAINEN17 AUG 1991FIN4:07.39
8.Vera HOFFMANN02 NOV 1996LUX4:10.43
9.Elise VANDERELST27 JAN 1998BEL4:11.03
10.Sintayehu VISSA29 JUL 1996ITA4:11.22
11.Ingeborg ØSTGÅRD05 OCT 2003NOR4:12.73
12.Sofia ENNAOUI30 AUG 1995POL4:13.71
13.Joceline WIND12 SEP 2000SUI4:15.06
14.Lenuta Petronela SIMIUC27 SEP 1994ROU4:23.56
Berenice CLEYET-MERLE24 OCT 1994FRADNF
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Agathe GUILLEMOT11 JUL 1999FRA4:11.92
2.Georgia BELL17 OCT 1993GBR4:12.01
3.Katie SNOWDEN09 MAR 1994GBR4:12.17
4.Sarah HEALY13 FEB 2001IRL4:12.30
5.Aleksandra PŁOCIŃSKA05 OCT 1999POL4:12.53
6.Marta PÉREZ19 APR 1993ESP4:12.63
7.Kristiina SASÍNEK MÄKI22 SEP 1991CZE4:12.76
8.Marissa DAMINK24 OCT 1995NED4:13.16
9.Hanna HERMANSSON18 MAY 1989SWE4:13.34
10.Martyna GALANT26 JAN 1995POL4:15.31
11.Amalie SÆTEN01 DEC 1997NOR4:16.07
12.Sivan AUERBACH02 APR 2000ISR4:16.15
13.Nele WEßEL06 NOV 1999GER4:16.54
Marta ZENONI09 MAR 1999ITADQ

Women's 5000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nadia BATTOCLETTI12 APR 2000ITA14:35.29
2.Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL14 JUN 1990NOR14:38.62
3.Marta GARCÍA01 JAN 1998ESP14:44.04
4.Maureen KOSTER03 JUL 1992NED14:44.46
5.Nathalie BLOMQVIST20 APR 2001FIN14:44.72
6.Hanna KLEIN06 APR 1993GER14:58.28
7.Federica DEL BUONO12 DEC 1994ITA15:00.05
8.Sarah MADELEINE20 SEP 1998FRA15:02.56
9.Izzy FRY04 MAY 2000GBR15:05.66
10.Hannah NUTTALL07 JUL 1997GBR15:10.65
11.Amalie SÆTEN01 DEC 1997NOR15:17.41
12.Viktória WAGNER-GYÜRKÉS15 OCT 1992HUN15:17.45
13.Maria FORERO24 MAR 2003ESP15:19.69
14.Kristine Eikrem ENGESET15 SEP 1988NOR15:20.02
15.Micol MAJORI04 JUN 1998ITA15:20.89
16.Agate CAUNE07 AUG 2004LAT15:28.04
17.Jodie MCCANN03 FEB 2000IRL15:29.25
18.Emine Hatun MECHAAL07 DEC 1995TUR15:31.30
19.Amy-Eloise NEALE05 AUG 1995GBR15:33.45
20.Burcu SUBATAN22 NOV 1997TUR16:16.89
Lili Anna VINDICS-TÓTH17 SEP 1998HUNDNF
Mariana MACHADO12 NOV 2000PORDNF

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lotta HARALA26 MAR 1992FIN12.91
2.Klaudia SICIARZ15 MAR 1998POL12.94
3.Lovise Skarbøvik ANDRESEN17 JAN 2004NOR12.96
4.Gréta KEREKES09 OCT 1992HUN13.02
5.Veronica BESANA15 SEP 2002ITA13.05
6.Anna PLOTITSYNA01 JAN 1987UKR13.35
7.Anamaria NESTERIUC29 NOV 1993ROU14.09
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: NWI
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nika GLOJNARIČ29 NOV 2000SLO13.21
2.Elena CARRARO03 JAN 2001ITA13.23
3.Marlene MEIER07 MAR 2002GER13.25
4.Mette GRAVERSGAARD05 OCT 1995DEN13.42
5.Stanislava ŠKVARKOVÁ20 APR 1996SVK13.44
6.Helena JIRANOVÁ05 MAR 1995CZE13.45
Klaudia WOJTUNIK15 MAY 1999POLDQ
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Karin STRAMETZ18 APR 1998AUT12.99
2.Rosina SCHNEIDER18 AUG 2004GER13.10
3.Marika MAJEWSKA05 MAY 2002POL13.11
4.Giada CARMASSI15 MAY 1994ITA13.13
5.Milica EMINI11 OCT 1999SRB13.24
6.Elisavet PESIRIDOU12 FEB 1992GRE13.32
7.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL13.70
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Klaudia WOJTUNIK15 MAY 1999POL13.22

Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stella RUTTO12 DEC 1996ROU9:30.00
2.Lea MEYER16 SEP 1997GER9:30.63
3.Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE03 AUG 1992GER9:31.52
4.Kinga KRÓLIK26 SEP 1999POL9:31.84
5.Aude CLAVIER10 JAN 1999FRA9:34.54
6.Linn SÖDERHOLM05 MAY 1996SWE9:34.62
7.Irene SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO25 AUG 1992ESP9:34.80
8.Luiza GEGA05 NOV 1988ALB9:35.77
9.Juliane HVID08 APR 1998DEN9:42.32
10.Laura MAASIK05 OCT 1993EST9:44.20
11.Derya KUNUR01 SEP 1999TUR9:44.51
12.Andreea STAVILA13 DEC 2000MDA9:45.35
13.Sümeyye EROL15 JUN 1997TUR9:45.36
14.Michelle FINN16 DEC 1989IRL9:46.93
15.Lena MILLONIG25 MAR 1998AUT9:57.50
16.Eleonora CURTABBI27 MAR 1997ITA10:05.30
Chiara SCHERRER24 JAN 1996SUIDNF
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alice FINOT09 FEB 1991FRA9:29.28
2.Alicja KONIECZEK02 NOV 1994POL9:29.76
3.Ilona MONONEN18 DEC 2003FIN9:31.08
4.Elizabeth BIRD04 OCT 1994GBR9:32.87
5.Emilia LILLEMO05 JAN 2000SWE9:33.01
6.Carolina ROBLES04 DEC 1991ESP9:33.79
7.Olivia GÜRTH31 MAY 2002GER9:34.69
8.Adva COHEN24 MAR 1996ISR9:35.41
9.Aneta KONIECZEK08 JUN 1997POL9:41.23
10.Nataliya STREBKOVA06 MAR 1995UKR9:45.71
11.Tuğba GÜVENÇ09 JUL 1994TUR9:53.37
12.Flavie RENOUARD10 SEP 2000FRA9:59.29
13.Julia SAMUELSSON22 MAR 1999SWE10:01.65
14.Blanca FERNÁNDEZ01 APR 1992ESP10:08.59
15.Zita URBÁN22 APR 2002HUN10:14.39
16.Maria Mihaela BLAGA04 MAR 2004ROU10:32.84
Shirley LANG29 JUN 2002SUIDNF

Women's High Jump

Qualification - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yaroslava MAHUCHIKH19 SEP 2001UKR1.92
2.Angelina TOPIĆ26 JUL 2005SRB1.92
3.Mirela DEMIREVA28 SEP 1989BUL1.89
4.Morgan LAKE12 MAY 1997GBR1.89
4.Imke ONNEN17 AUG 1994GER1.89
6.Buse SAVAŞKAN24 FEB 1999TUR1.89
6.Maja NILSSON08 DEC 1999SWE1.89
8.Elena VALLORTIGARA21 SEP 1991ITA1.85
8.Yuliya CHUMACHENKO02 OCT 1994UKR1.85
10.Heta TUURI14 JAN 1995FIN1.85
11.Elisabeth PIHELA15 MAR 2004EST1.85
11.Solène GICQUEL01 DEC 1994FRA1.85
13.Urtė BAIKŠTYTĖ08 MAY 1999LTU1.81
14.Panagiota DOSI01 APR 2001GRE1.81
Marija VUKOVIĆ21 JAN 1992MNENM
Qualification - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christina HONSEL07 JUL 1997GER1.92
1.Ella JUNNILA06 DEC 1998FIN1.92
3.Iryna GERASHCHENKO10 MAR 1995UKR1.92
4.Nawal MENIKER09 DEC 1997FRA1.92
5.Lia APOSTOLOVSKI23 JUN 2000SLO1.89
6.Airinė PALŠYTĖ13 JUL 1992LTU1.89
7.Tatiana GUSIN26 JAN 1994GRE1.89
8.Fédra FEKETE04 APR 1998HUN1.85
9.Michaela HRUBÁ21 FEB 1998CZE1.85
9.Merel MAES22 JAN 2005BEL1.85
11.Yuliia LEVCHENKO28 NOV 1997UKR1.85
12.Salome LANG18 NOV 1997SUI1.81
13.Aurora VICINI23 JUL 2005ITA1.81
14.Ellen EKHOLM12 FEB 1996SWE1.81
15.Paulina BORYS14 MAY 1998POL1.76

Women's Triple Jump

Qualification - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Aleksandra NACHEVA20 AUG 2001BUL14.29
+0.9
2.Tuğba DANIŞMAZ01 SEP 1999TUR14.27
-0.3
3.Ana PELETEIRO-COMPAORÉ02 DEC 1995ESP14.21
-0.3
4.Diana Ana Maria ION27 NOV 2000ROU14.09
+0.9
5.Ilionis GUILLAUME13 JAN 1998FRA14.00
+0.5
6.Oxana KORENEVA29 SEP 1992GRE13.86
-0.4
7.Kristiina MÄKELÄ20 NOV 1992FIN13.76
+0.3
8.Aina GRIKŠAITĖ23 NOV 1994LTU13.71
-0.4
9.Dovilė KILTY14 JUL 1993LTU13.69
-1.3
10.Senni SALMINEN29 JAN 1996FIN13.54
+0.2
11.Yekaterina SARIYEVA18 DEC 1995AZE12.93
-0.2
Eva PEPELNAK04 OCT 2000SLODNS
Hanna MINENKO25 SEP 1989ISRNM
Mariya SINEY29 MAR 1997UKRNM
Qualification - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Florentina Costina IUSCO08 APR 1996ROU14.11
-2.9
2.Dariya DERKACH27 MAR 1993ITA14.10
+0.6
3.Anna KRASUTSKA20 JUL 1995UKR14.00
+0.1
4.Olha KORSUN11 NOV 1996UKR13.99
+0.4
5.Neja FILIPIČ22 APR 1995SLO13.98
-0.5
6.Kristin GIERISCH20 AUG 1990GER13.91
-0.7
7.Gabriela PETROVA29 JUN 1992BUL13.86
-0.2
8.Maja ÅSKAG18 DEC 2002SWE13.74
+0.3
9.Maria PURTSA18 AUG 1995GRE13.69
-0.2
10.Diana ZAGAINOVA20 JUN 1997LTU13.64
-0.6
11.Elena Andreea TALOȘ24 FEB 1995ROU13.59
-1.8
12.Gizem AKGÖZ05 JAN 2001TUR13.47
-0.3
13.Adrianna LASKOWSKA02 MAR 1996POL13.26
-0.8
14.Jessica KÄHÄRÄ01 AUG 2001FIN13.21
+0.1

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jessica SCHILDER19 MAR 1999NED18.77
2.Jorinde VAN KLINKEN02 FEB 2000NED18.67
3.Yemisi OGUNLEYE03 OCT 1998GER18.62
4.Alina KENZEL10 AUG 1997GER18.55
5.María Belén TOIMIL05 MAY 1994ESP18.43
6.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE18.26
7.Julia RITTER13 MAY 1998GER18.18
8.Sara LENNMAN08 APR 1996SWE18.16
9.Jessica INCHUDE25 MAR 1996POR17.81
10.Klaudia KARDASZ02 MAY 1996POL17.66
11.Emel DERELİ25 FEB 1996TUR17.52
12.Emilia KANGAS10 AUG 2001FIN16.74
Qualification - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jessica SCHILDER19 MAR 1999NED18.32
2.Jessica INCHUDE25 MAR 1996POR18.17
3.Sara LENNMAN08 APR 1996SWE18.16
4.Jorinde VAN KLINKEN02 FEB 2000NED18.13
5.Julia RITTER13 MAY 1998GER18.06
6.Emel DERELİ25 FEB 1996TUR17.66
7.Emilia KANGAS10 AUG 2001FIN17.02
8.Dimitriana BEZEDE12 APR 1994MDA16.80
9.Eveliina ROUVALI16 APR 1997FIN16.34
10.Zuzanna MAŚLANA01 MAY 2004POL16.22
11.Lucija LEKO14 AUG 2003CRO15.61
12.Renáta BEREGSZÁSZI17 JUN 2001HUN15.06
13.Anastasia NTRAGKOMIROVA22 JAN 2003GRE14.82
Qualification - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE18.70
2.Alina KENZEL10 AUG 1997GER18.42
3.Yemisi OGUNLEYE03 OCT 1998GER18.40
4.Klaudia KARDASZ02 MAY 1996POL17.76
5.María Belén TOIMIL05 MAY 1994ESP17.76
6.Benthe KÖNIG07 APR 1998NED17.02
7.Eliana BANDEIRA01 JUL 1996POR16.76
8.Miryam MAZENAUER19 FEB 2000SUI16.69
9.Senja MÄKITÖRMÄ31 MAY 1994FIN16.45
10.Erna Sóley GUNNARSDÓTTIR22 MAR 2000ISL16.26
11.Violetta VEILAND11 AUG 1998HUN15.72
12.Maria MAGKOULIA11 DEC 2000GRE15.31

Women's Discus Throw

Qualification - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sandra ELKASEVIĆ21 JUN 1990CRO65.62
2.Jorinde VAN KLINKEN02 FEB 2000NED65.12
3.Liliana CÁ05 NOV 1986POR64.72
4.Shanice CRAFT15 MAY 1993GER62.44
5.Vanessa KAMGA19 NOV 1998SWE60.88
6.Daisy OSAKUE16 JAN 1996ITA60.10
7.Daria ZABAWSKA16 APR 1995POL59.02
8.Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA24 JUN 2000FRA57.07
9.Stefania STRUMILLO14 OCT 1989ITA57.04
10.Lucija LEKO14 AUG 2003CRO56.97
11.Ieva GUMBS23 NOV 1994LTU56.56
12.Annesofie Hartmann NIELSEN22 SEP 2000DEN55.73
13.Karolina URBAN20 OCT 1998POL55.47
14.Helena LEVEELAHTI30 SEP 1999FIN55.22
Qualification - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marike STEINACKER03 APR 1992GER63.30
2.Melina ROBERT-MICHON18 JUL 1979FRA61.90
3.Irina RODRIGUES05 FEB 1991POR61.32
4.Caisa-Marie LINDFORS05 AUG 2000SWE61.22
5.Claudine VITA19 SEP 1996GER60.96
6.Marija TOLJ29 NOV 1999CRO60.67
7.Alexandra EMILIANOV19 SEP 1999MDA60.65
8.Lisa Brix PEDERSEN16 AUG 1996DEN57.64
9.Özlem BECEREK22 APR 2002TUR55.73
10.Weronika MUSZYŃSKA05 APR 2001POL55.62
11.Salla SIPPONEN13 MAR 1995FIN54.92
12.Dóra KEREKES19 APR 1994HUN52.92
13.Emma LJUNGBERG23 JAN 1994SWE51.98
Emily CONTE21 APR 2002ITANM

Women's 20 Kilometres Race Walk

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Antonella PALMISANO06 AUG 1991ITA1:28:08
2.Valentina TRAPLETTI12 JUL 1985ITA1:28:37
3.Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA20 FEB 1993UKR1:28:48
4.Laura GARCÍA-CARO16 APR 1995ESP1:28:48
5.Camille MOUTARD11 JUL 2001FRA1:28:55
6.Cristina MONTESINOS12 JUL 1994ESP1:29:07
7.Clémence BERETTA22 DEC 1997FRA1:29:37
8.Pauline STEY09 SEP 2001FRA1:29:54
9.Raquel GONZÁLEZ16 NOV 1989ESP1:30:05
10.Olena SOBCHUK23 NOV 1995UKR1:31:47
11.Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ27 JAN 2002CZE1:31:58
12.Olga CHOJECKA30 JUN 1997POL1:32:34
13.Mariia SAKHARUK14 OCT 1995UKR1:32:39
14.Rita RÉCSEI30 JAN 1996HUN1:32:54
15.Eleonora Anna GIORGI14 SEP 1989ITA1:33:29
16.Antigoni NTRISMPIOTI21 MAR 1984GRE1:33:38
17.Vitória OLIVEIRA30 AUG 1992POR1:33:39
18.Saskia FEIGE13 AUG 1997GER1:33:57
19.Panagiota TSINOPOULOU16 OCT 1990GRE1:34:12
20.Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ02 OCT 1988SVK1:34:32
21.Hana BURZALOVÁ03 NOV 2000SVK1:34:43
22.Kyriaki FILTISAKOU14 AUG 2000GRE1:34:45
23.Carolina COSTA12 MAR 1998POR1:37:01
24.Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ25 MAY 2000LTU1:37:14
25.Inês MENDES11 APR 2003POR1:37:23
26.Viktória MADARÁSZ12 MAY 1985HUN1:37:43
27.Ema HAČUNDOVÁ05 MAR 1999SVK1:39:18
28.Maria Diana LATARETU19 JUN 2002ROU1:39:22
29.Brigita VIRBALYTĖ01 FEB 1985LTU1:40:14
30.Tiziana SPILLER23 DEC 2003HUN1:43:55
31.Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ03 APR 1996LTU1:52:02
Meryem BEKMEZ31 JUL 2000TURDNF
Christina PAPADOPOULOU05 SEP 1996GREDQ
Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO28 NOV 1996POLDQ
Ayşe TEKDAL28 OCT 1999TURDQ

Mixed 4x400 Metres Relay

Final

Combined Events - GL

Women's 200 Metres

Combined - Group 1, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA23.81999
2.Szabina SZŰCS04 FEB 2002HUN24.97890
3.Xénia KRIZSÁN13 JAN 1993HUN25.23866
4.Rita NEMES30 NOV 1989HUN25.38852
5.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE26.74734
Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKRDNS
Verena MAYR01 FEB 1995AUTDNS
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL23.85995
2.Lovisa KARLSSON15 JAN 2000SWE23.99982
3.Nafissatou THIAM19 AUG 1994BEL24.81904
4.Jade O'DOWDA09 SEP 1999GBR24.82903
5.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER24.94892
6.Paulina LIGARSKA09 APR 1996POL24.96890
7.Jana KOŠČAK19 MAY 2006CRO25.12876
Saga VANNINEN04 MAY 2003FINDNS
Combined - Group 3, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER23.531026
2.Auriana LAZRAQ-KHLASS22 APR 1999FRA23.561023
3.Sofie DOKTER19 DEC 2002NED23.721008
4.Annik KÄLIN27 APR 2000SUI23.96985
5.Isabel POSCH28 FEB 2000AUT24.06975
6.Beatričė JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ10 JAN 2000LTU24.09972
Carolin SCHÄFER05 DEC 1991GERDNS
Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON09 JAN 1993GBRDNS

Combined Events - GL

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Combined - Group 1, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Auriana LAZRAQ-KHLASS22 APR 1999FRA13.351072
2.Rita NEMES30 NOV 1989HUN13.711020
3.Verena MAYR01 FEB 1995AUT13.93988
4.Paulina LIGARSKA09 APR 1996POL13.96984
5.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR13.96984
6.Szabina SZŰCS04 FEB 2002HUN14.04973
7.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER14.09966
8.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE14.48912
Combined - Group 2, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA13.351072
2.Carolin SCHÄFER05 DEC 1991GER13.391066
3.Isabel POSCH28 FEB 2000AUT13.561041
4.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER13.581039
5.Xénia KRIZSÁN13 JAN 1993HUN13.621033
6.Jade O'DOWDA09 SEP 1999GBR13.701021
7.Nafissatou THIAM19 AUG 1994BEL13.741015
8.Sofie DOKTER19 DEC 2002NED13.771011
Combined - Group 3, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Annik KÄLIN27 APR 2000SUI13.141103
2.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL13.161100
3.Lovisa KARLSSON15 JAN 2000SWE13.161100
4.Beatričė JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ10 JAN 2000LTU13.181097
5.Jana KOŠČAK19 MAY 2006CRO13.401065
6.Saga VANNINEN04 MAY 2003FIN13.601036
7.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON09 JAN 1993GBR13.661027
Marijke ESSELINK22 JUN 1999NEDDNS

Combined Events - GL

Women's High Jump

Combined - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA1.80978
2.Auriana LAZRAQ-KHLASS22 APR 1999FRA1.77941
3.Lovisa KARLSSON15 JAN 2000SWE1.74903
4.Xénia KRIZSÁN13 JAN 1993HUN1.74903
5.Carolin SCHÄFER05 DEC 1991GER1.71867
6.Verena MAYR01 FEB 1995AUT1.71867
6.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER1.71867
8.Annik KÄLIN27 APR 2000SUI1.71867
9.Paulina LIGARSKA09 APR 1996POL1.71867
9.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR1.71867
11.Isabel POSCH28 FEB 2000AUT1.68830
12.Beatričė JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ10 JAN 2000LTU1.65795
Marijke ESSELINK22 JUN 1999NEDDNS
Combined - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Nafissatou THIAM19 AUG 1994BEL1.951171
2.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON09 JAN 1993GBR1.831016
3.Jade O'DOWDA09 SEP 1999GBR1.831016
4.Sofie DOKTER19 DEC 2002NED1.80978
5.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL1.80978
6.Jana KOŠČAK19 MAY 2006CRO1.80978
7.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE1.77941
8.Rita NEMES30 NOV 1989HUN1.77941
9.Szabina SZŰCS04 FEB 2002HUN1.74903
10.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER1.71867
11.Saga VANNINEN04 MAY 2003FIN1.68830

Combined Events - GL

Women's Shot Put

Combined - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Nafissatou THIAM19 AUG 1994BEL15.06865
2.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL14.79847
3.Paulina LIGARSKA09 APR 1996POL14.51828
4.Xénia KRIZSÁN13 JAN 1993HUN14.03796
5.Rita NEMES30 NOV 1989HUN13.86785
6.Annik KÄLIN27 APR 2000SUI13.61768
7.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER13.59767
8.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE13.22742
9.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR13.05731
Carolin SCHÄFER05 DEC 1991GERNM
Saga VANNINEN04 MAY 2003FINDNS
Verena MAYR01 FEB 1995AUTDNS
Combined - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Auriana LAZRAQ-KHLASS22 APR 1999FRA15.27879
2.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER13.84783
3.Sofie DOKTER19 DEC 2002NED13.71775
4.Beatričė JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ10 JAN 2000LTU13.33749
5.Jade O'DOWDA09 SEP 1999GBR12.82715
6.Szabina SZŰCS04 FEB 2002HUN12.60701
7.Isabel POSCH28 FEB 2000AUT12.50694
8.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON09 JAN 1993GBR12.44690
9.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA12.37686
10.Lovisa KARLSSON15 JAN 2000SWE12.28680
11.Jana KOŠČAK19 MAY 2006CRO12.16672
Marijke ESSELINK22 JUN 1999NEDDNS