World Athletics Race Walking Team Championships

Antalya (TUR)

21 APR 2024

GW

Men's 20 Kilometres Race Walk

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Perseus KARLSTRÖM02 MAY 1990SWE1:18:49
2.Paul MCGRATH07 MAR 2002ESP1:19:14
3.Diego GARCÍA CARRERA19 JAN 1996ESP1:19:51
4.Yuta KOGA15 JUL 1999JPN1:19:54
5.Christopher LINKE24 OCT 1988GER1:19:57
6.Jordy Rafael JIMÉNEZ ARROBO11 FEB 1994ECU1:20:04
7.Riccardo ORSONI20 JAN 2000ITA1:20:11
8.Álvaro LÓPEZ24 MAR 1999ESP1:20:20
9.Satoshi MARUO28 NOV 1991JPN1:20:23
10.Misgana Wakuma FEKANSA05 JUL 2004ETH1:20:51
11.Yongjie WEN28 SEP 1999CHN1:20:58
12.Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO22 AUG 1996ITA1:21:06
13.Tomohiro NODA24 JAN 1996JPN1:21:16
14.Michele ANTONELLI23 MAY 1994ITA1:21:18
15.Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚÑEZ27 MAY 1998MEX1:21:31
16.José Luis DOCTOR14 JUN 1996MEX1:21:32
17.Veli-Matti PARTANEN28 OCT 1991FIN1:21:32
18.Kento YOSHIKAWA09 AUG 2001JPN1:21:35
19.Artur BRZOZOWSKI29 MAR 1985POL1:21:38
20.Servin SEBASTIAN26 NOV 1999IND1:21:39
21.Ning LU12 FEB 1999CHN1:21:43
22.Mazlum DEMIR19 DEC 2003TUR1:21:46
23.Vikash SINGH06 JUL 1996IND1:21:59
24.Wayne SNYMAN08 MAR 1985RSA1:22:00
25.César Augusto RODRÍGUEZ26 JUN 1997PER1:22:01
26.Noel CHAMA15 SEP 1997MEX1:22:04
27.Lihong CUI13 MAY 1999CHN1:22:05
28.Iván LÓPEZ29 MAR 1997ESP1:22:18
29.Marc TUR30 NOV 1994ESP1:22:27
30.Matheus CORREA22 AUG 1999BRA1:22:41
31.Karl JUNGHANNß06 APR 1996GER1:22:45
32.Andrea AGRUSTI30 AUG 1995ITA1:22:52
33.Emiliano BRIGANTE27 MAY 2003ITA1:22:59
34.Mukola RUSHCHAK30 OCT 2003UKR1:23:17
35.Xiangfei ZHAO27 SEP 2002CHN1:23:30
36.Aleksi OJALA09 DEC 1992FIN1:23:33
37.Dimitri DURAND03 JUN 2002FRA1:23:35
38.Isaac PALMA26 OCT 1990MEX1:23:41
39.Maryan ZAKALNYTSKYY19 AUG 1994UKR1:23:47
40.Suraj PANWAR02 APR 2001IND1:24:09
41.Will THOMPSON18 NOV 2002AUS1:24:09
42.Adam ZAJÍČEK09 MAY 2003CZE1:24:10
43.Luis Henry CAMPOS11 OCT 1995PER1:24:15
44.Martin MADELINE-DEGY07 MAR 2001FRA1:24:50
45.Cameron CORBISHLEY31 MAR 1997GBR1:25:05
46.Ismail BENHAMMOUDA24 FEB 2003ALG1:25:16
47.Mitchell BAKER06 JUL 2001AUS1:25:19
48.Jerry JOKINEN18 MAR 2002FIN1:25:44
49.Michal MORVAY19 AUG 1996SVK1:25:47
50.Viktor SHUMIK21 MAY 1998UKR1:25:49
51.Tim FRASER22 FEB 2000AUS1:25:59
52.Ryo HAMANISHI24 APR 2000JPN1:26:04
53.Ozan BAYRAM18 SEP 2004TUR1:26:49
54.Arnis RUMBENIEKS04 APR 1988LAT1:27:05
55.Joe MOONEY27 APR 1998IRL1:27:09
56.Chia-Wei HSU12 SEP 2000TPE1:27:13
57.Zhaozhao WANG01 SEP 1999CHN1:27:14
58.Gabriel ALVARADO19 DEC 2004NCA1:27:29
59.Joni HAVA14 JUN 1999FIN1:28:00
60.Abdennour AMEUR14 JUN 2002ALG1:28:18
61.Jaromír MORÁVEK22 MAR 2003CZE1:28:32
62.Yehor SHELEST13 JUL 2002UKR1:28:34
63.Aymen BENSAHA29 APR 2001ALG1:29:15
64.Carl GIBBONS19 JUN 1996AUS1:30:39
65.Harun BILIR15 DEC 2004TUR1:32:37
66.Arshpreet SINGH22 NOV 2000IND1:33:39
67.Antonio FARMER21 DEC 2000RSA1:34:27
68.John Cody RISCH18 SEP 1990USA1:34:56
69.Juan MONTANEZ11 OCT 1998USA1:35:30
70.Paulo Henrique RIBEIRO19 FEB 2001BRA1:37:59
71.Tumisang PULE03 JUL 1997RSA1:38:12
72.Mohamed Fetah MEDDOUR24 JAN 1990ALG1:40:24
73.Darkhаn ASSETKHANULY19 AUG 2004KAZ1:40:37
74.Joel PFAHLER27 SEP 1990USA1:41:03
75.Abood Khaled JOUDAH21 NOV 2001JOR1:43:43
76.Alex BROWN13 DEC 2000NZL1:54:38
Dylan RICHARDSON17 OCT 2000AUSDNF
Kevin CAMPION23 MAY 1988FRADNF
Leo KÖPP23 MAY 1998GERDNF
Ram BABOO20 MAR 1999INDDNF
Hayrettin YILDIZ04 MAY 2004TURDNF
Jason Jya Hsin CHERNG04 JAN 2000USADNF
Lucas MAZZO19 MAY 1994BRADNF
Brian Daniel PINTADO29 JUL 1995ECUDQ
Şahin ŞENODUNCU24 APR 1994TURDQ
Rasulbek DILMURODOV22 SEP 2000UZBDQ
David HURTADO21 APR 1999ECUDQ

Women's 20 Kilometres Race Walk

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN19 OCT 1993PER1:27:12
2.Zhenxia MA01 AUG 1998CHN1:27:55
3.Erica SENA03 MAY 1985BRA1:29:22
4.Evelyn INGA16 APR 1998PER1:29:26
5.Paula Milena TORRES17 OCT 2000ECU1:29:47
6.Haiying JI25 FEB 2000CHN1:30:08
7.Yuxia SHI28 JAN 1999CHN1:30:21
8.Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA17 JUL 1996ESP1:30:24
9.Antia CHAMOSA07 OCT 1999ESP1:30:32
10.Mary Luz ANDIA09 NOV 2000PER1:31:05
11.Camille MOUTARD11 JUL 2001FRA1:31:15
12.Lamei YIN21 DEC 2002CHN1:31:19
13.Lucy Alejandra MENDOZA MALAGON21 JAN 1999COL1:31:50
14.Paula JUAREZ30 OCT 2000ESP1:31:56
15.Hanna SHEVCHUK18 JUL 1996UKR1:32:04
16.Federica CURIAZZI14 AUG 1992ITA1:32:32
17.Rachelle DE ORBETA27 MAR 2000PUR1:32:44
18.Ayane YANAI24 DEC 2003JPN1:32:52
19.Sofia RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ25 AUG 2002MEX1:32:57
20.Li PENG27 AUG 2002CHN1:33:02
21.Lucia REDONDO03 AUG 2003ESP1:33:03
22.Alexandrina MIHAI27 MAY 2003ITA1:33:19
23.Panagiota TSINOPOULOU16 OCT 1990GRE1:33:29
24.Maële BIRÉ-HESLOUIS17 DEC 2002FRA1:34:00
25.Eleonora DOMINICI22 FEB 1996ITA1:34:48
26.Valeriya SHOLOMITSKA01 AUG 2004UKR1:34:51
27.Allanah PITCHER19 SEP 2003AUS1:35:04
28.Nicole COLOMBI29 DEC 1995ITA1:35:24
29.Ayşe TEKDAL28 OCT 1999TUR1:35:34
30.Angela CASTRO21 FEB 1993BOL1:36:11
31.Yasmina TOXANBAYEVA16 NOV 2004KAZ1:36:47
32.Mayara Luize VICENTAINER03 FEB 1991BRA1:36:56
33.Yaquelin TELETOR JERÓNIMO19 NOV 2004GUA1:37:12
34.Galina YAKUSHEVA14 JUL 1988KAZ1:37:57
35.Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ03 APR 1996LTU1:38:10
36.Tiziana SPILLER23 DEC 2003HUN1:38:28
37.Natalia PULIDO15 SEP 2004COL1:38:39
38.Hannah MISON14 NOV 2001AUS1:38:42
39.Elizabeth MCMILLEN10 APR 2004AUS1:39:04
40.Agnieszka ELLWARD26 MAR 1989POL1:39:27
41.Ema HAČUNDOVÁ05 MAR 1999SVK1:39:47
42.Kumawat POOJA02 DEC 1999IND1:40:27
43.Manju RANI22 MAR 1999IND1:40:31
44.Mokavi MUTHURATHINAM07 SEP 2002IND1:40:33
45.Laura LANGLEY11 SEP 1997NZL1:40:41
46.Elvina CARRÉ06 FEB 2003FRA1:41:06
47.Magdalena ŻELAZNA16 APR 2004POL1:41:13
48.Jekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA17 NOV 2002EST1:41:48
49.Ramandeep KAUR30 APR 1999IND1:42:12
50.. PAYAL05 MAY 1999IND1:42:32
51.Elif Nur ÖZBEY18 MAR 2004TUR1:45:23
52.Stephanie CASEY01 AUG 1983USA1:45:55
53.Selin ÇADIR01 MAR 2004TUR1:46:02
54.Lydia MCGRANAHAN20 OCT 1976USA1:46:09
55.Heta VEIKKOLA23 MAY 2003FIN1:46:24
56.Marissa SWANEPOEL22 JAN 2002RSA1:47:40
57.Klaudia ŽÁRSKA15 JUN 1999SVK1:47:44
58.Violine Intan PUSPITA22 SEP 2000INA1:47:45
59.Janelle BRANCH13 OCT 1988USA1:47:53
60.Gabrielly Cristina DOS SANTOS28 JUL 2004BRA1:47:59
61.Arnika NELSON12 FEB 2003NZL1:50:34
62.Ruby RAY12 NOV 2004USA1:56:23
63.Karin DEVALDOVÁ12 JUL 2003SVK1:56:27
Enni NURMI04 JUL 1998FINDNF
Glenda MOREJÓN30 MAY 2000ECUDQ
Sintayehu MASIRE29 APR 2001ETHDQ
Magaly Beatriz BONILLA08 FEB 1992ECUDQ
Aiman RATOVA23 APR 1991KAZDQ
Alžbeta RAGASOVÁ06 APR 2002SVKDQ
Eleonora Anna GIORGI14 SEP 1989ITADQ

Marathon Race Walk Mixed Relay

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Italy 2
Francesco FORTUNATO, Valentina TRAPLETTI
ITA2:56:45
2.Japan
Koki IKEDA, Kumiko OKADA
JPN2:57:04
3.Spain
Álvaro MARTÍN, Laura GARCÍA-CARO
ESP2:57:47
4.Mexico
Ever Jair PALMA OLIVARES, Alegna GONZÁLEZ
MEX2:59:21
5.Brazil
Caio BONFIM, Viviane LYRA
BRA2:59:55
6.Australia
Rhydian COWLEY, Jemima MONTAG
AUS3:00:13
7.Spain 2
Alberto AMEZCUA, Cristina MONTESINOS
ESP3:00:37
8.Ukraine 3
Ivan BANZERUK, Olena SOBCHUK
UKR3:01:03
9.France
Gabriel BORDIER, Pauline STEY
FRA3:01:16
10.Spain 3
Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ, María PÉREZ
ESP3:02:43
11.PR of China 2
Xianghong HE, Shijie QIEYANG
CHN3:03:10
12.PR of China
Jun ZHANG, Jiayu YANG
CHN3:03:46
13.Colombia 2
César HERRERA, Laura Cristina MOJICA CHALARCA
COL3:03:48
14.Germany
Jonathan HILBERT, Saskia FEIGE
GER3:04:29
15.Colombia
Mateo ROMERO, Lorena ARENAS
COL3:04:57
16.Australia 2
Declan TINGAY, Rebecca HENDERSON
AUS3:04:57
17.Japan 3
Kazuki TAKAHASHI, Masumi FUCHISE
JPN3:05:02
18.India
Akshdeep SINGH, . PRIYANKA
IND3:05:03
19.Mexico 2
Ricardo ORTIZ, Ilse GUERRERO
MEX3:05:22
20.Türkiye
Salih KORKMAZ, Meryem BEKMEZ
TUR3:05:33
21.Slovak Republic
Dominik ČERNÝ, Hana BURZALOVÁ
SVK3:05:38
22.Ukraine 2
Serhii SVITLYCHNYI, Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA
UKR3:05:55
23.Poland 2
Dawid TOMALA, Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO
POL3:05:56
24.Slovak Republic 2
Miroslav ÚRADNÍK, Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ
SVK3:06:11
25.PR of China 3
Yandong LI, Hong LIU
CHN3:06:40
26.Canada
Evan DUNFEE, Olivia LUNDMAN
CAN3:07:10
27.Japan 2
Masatora KAWANO, Yukiko UMENO
JPN3:07:28
28.Ukraine
Ihor HLAVAN, Mariia SAKHARUK
UKR3:07:29
29.Poland
Maher BEN HLIMA, Olga CHOJECKA
POL3:07:31
30.Australia 3
Kyle SWAN, Olivia SANDERY
AUS3:07:38
31.Hungary
Bence VENYERCSÁN, Rita RÉCSEI
HUN3:07:46
32.Portugal
João VIEIRA, Vitória OLIVEIRA
POR3:08:44
33.France 2
Aurélien QUINION, Clémence BERETTA
FRA3:08:48
34.Czech Republic
Vít HLAVÁČ, Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ
CZE3:08:52
35.India 2
Paramjeet Singh BISHT, Munita PRAJAPATI
IND3:09:58
36.Greece
Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL, Kyriaki FILTISAKOU
GRE3:10:11
37.Greece 2
Ioannis KAFKAS, Olga FIASKA
GRE3:11:05
38.Kazakhstan
Georgiy SHEIKO, Kristina MOROZOVA
KAZ3:11:19
39.Guatemala
José Alejandro BARRONDO, Maritza Rafaela PONCIO TZUL
GUA3:11:52
40.Lithuania
Marius ŽIŪKAS, Brigita VIRBALYTĖ
LTU3:12:12
41.United States
Nick CHRISTIE, Robyn STEVENS
USA3:12:53
42.Peru
Kevin CAHUANA, Jocy CABALLERO
PER3:14:23
43.France 3
Mattéo DUC, Ana DELAHAIE
FRA3:14:46
44.Mexico 3
Brandon SEGURA, Vivian CASTILLO
MEX3:14:55
45.Ecuador
Jhonatan Javier AMORES CARUA, Karla JARAMILLO
ECU3:15:01
46.Lithuania 2
Artur MASTIANICA, Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
LTU3:16:29
47.Guatemala 3
Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO, María Fernanda PEINADO
GUA3:16:54
48.Korea
Byeongkwang CHOE, Jeong-eun LEE
KOR3:18:00
49.Romania
Narcis Stefan MIHĂILĂ, Maria Diana LATARETU
ROU3:18:20
50.Portugal 2
Rui COELHO, Inês MENDES
POR3:19:56
51.Türkiye 2
Diyar BAYRAM, Kader DOST
TUR3:20:00
52.Brazil 2
Max Batista GONCALVES DOS SANTOS, Gabriela DE SOUSA
BRA3:20:51
53.Croatia
Bruno ERENT, Lana ŠVARBIĆ
CRO3:21:50
54.Hong Kong
Man Kit CHIN, Siu Nga CHING
HKG3:22:04
55.South Africa
Sizwe NDEBELE, Jessica GROENEWALD
RSA3:22:10
56.Algeria
Sohail Abderahmane ALOUI, Souad AZZI
ALG3:23:14
57.United States 3
Emmanuel CORVERA, Celina LEPE
USA3:24:46
58.United States 2
Jordan CRAWFORD, Miranda MELVILLE
USA3:25:07
59.Greece 3
Georgios KRITOULIS, Sofia ALIKANIOTI
GRE3:27:46
60.Korea 2
Hyunmyeong JOO, Minji KIM
KOR3:28:01
61.Croatia 2
Edmond DOBRUNA, Ivana RENIĆ
CRO3:29:49
62.Indonesia
Hendro HENDRO, Halida ULFAH
INA3:40:50
63.Venezuela
Angel Jesus PEROZA, Milángela Francesca ROSALES
VEN3:42:53
64.Mauritius
Jerome CAPRICE, Prisca MANIKION
MRI4:00:42
Guatemala 2
Érick Bernabé BARRONDO, Mirna ORTÍZ
GUADNF
Ireland
Brendan BOYCE, Kate VEALE
IRLDNF
Italy
Massimo STANO, Antonella PALMISANO
ITADNF

U20 Events - C

Men's 10 Kilometres Race Walk

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRecords
1.Isaac BEACROFT18 JUL 2007AUS39:56AJR, AYR
2.Shengji SHI19 JAN 2007CHN39:57
3.Jiawei LUO18 OCT 2006CHN40:03
4.Sotaro OSAKA31 JAN 2006JPN40:30
5.Giuseppe DISABATO01 NOV 2006ITA40:32
6.Taisei YOSHIZAKO15 JAN 2005JPN40:39
7.Şeyhmus ÇAPAT01 MAY 2005TUR40:42
8.Daniel MONFORT25 JAN 2006ESP40:43
9.Frederick WEIGEL08 MAY 2005GER40:53
10.Jesus Leonardo RAMIREZ15 MAY 2005COL40:53
11.Chenjie LI05 MAY 2005CHN40:54
12.Miguel ESPINOSA OLIVARES30 JAN 2006ESP40:55
13.Riley COUGHLAN14 JAN 2007AUS41:03
14.Daniel MORILLA GARCIA14 SEP 2005ESP41:07
15.Marcus WAKIM03 MAY 2006AUS41:15
16.Yuki SHIMODA21 SEP 2005JPN41:15
17.Julian Andres ALFONSO11 JUL 2005COL41:40
18.Nick Joel RICHARDT04 DEC 2006GER41:50
19.Emiliano BARBA23 MAR 2007MEX41:52
20.Mehmet GÜNGÖR07 MAR 2005TUR41:54
21.Quentin CHENUET29 MAY 2005FRA41:57
22.Bastien PICART14 NOV 2006FRA42:03
23.Alex Mateo SANCHEZ GUAMAN29 OCT 2005ECU42:06
24.Oscar BOCANEGRA19 MAR 2006MEX42:16
25.Juan Pablo ROJAS15 MAR 2006COL42:23
26.Oleksii POLISHCHUK18 APR 2005UKR42:35
27.Filip KRESTIANKO13 DEC 2005SVK42:40
28.Alessio COPPOLA25 JAN 2007ITA42:45
29.Hugo ELLUL22 APR 2005FRA42:57
30.Andrea DI CARLO31 JAN 2005ITA42:58
31.Albert KUKLA13 JAN 2005CZE43:29
32.Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ18 JUN 2005SVK43:29
33.Jonah CROPP08 JUN 2005NZL43:45
34.İlhan GÖVCE20 AUG 2005TUR43:51
35.Klaubert Emanoel FERREIRA20 JUN 2005BRA43:51
36.José Duvan CCOSCCO SUELDO31 JAN 2007PER43:56
37.Yegor STRUKOV21 AUG 2007KAZ44:09
38.Eduard MURAVSKYI28 JUL 2006UKR44:19
39.Lukas LASEVIČIUS22 JUN 2005LTU44:42
40.Séamus CLARKE27 FEB 2007IRL44:45
41.Joao Paulo NOBRE26 SEP 2005BRA44:45
42.Kacper GOŁĄBEK25 AUG 2005POL44:49
43.Przemysław JASIŃSKI31 OCT 2007POL44:55
44.Zharylkasyn EGIZBAY07 JAN 2006KAZ44:55
45.Sherkhan EGIZBAY22 AUG 2008KAZ45:46
46.Mateusz MARGIEL21 OCT 2007POL46:35
47.Lukáš ROSENBAUM25 JUL 2007SVK46:41
48.Toby O'RORKE19 MAY 2006NZL47:04
49.Olwethu MNCIBI14 JUL 2006RSA47:32
50.Liudas GRINCEVIČIUS04 JUL 2006LTU49:09
51.Santiago URBINA12 AUG 2005BRA51:58

U20 Events - C

Women's 10 Kilometres Race Walk

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Xizhen YANG11 MAR 2006CHN45:06
2.Aldara MEILÁN02 OCT 2006ESP45:12
3.Sofia SANTACREU07 FEB 2006ESP45:17
4.Giulia GABRIELE11 NOV 2005ITA45:26
5.Meiling CHEN18 MAY 2005CHN45:35
6.Griselda SERRET09 JUL 2005ESP46:12
7.Serena DI FABIO23 NOV 2007ITA46:12
8.Alessia Cristina POP30 JAN 2007ROU46:16
9.Michelle CANTÒ14 JUL 2005ITA46:27
10.Ema KLIMENTOVÁ06 JAN 2005CZE46:28
11.Jiecuo DUO13 APR 2005CHN46:29
12.Renata CORTES12 MAR 2005MEX46:31
13.Suzu OKUNO28 FEB 2007JPN46:32
14.Valeria FLORES17 FEB 2006MEX46:40
15.Suzuka KUGE18 JUL 2005JPN46:41
16.Alexandra GRIFFIN10 JUN 2005AUS46:50
17.Rubi Dayana SEGURA GARCIA27 FEB 2006COL47:01
18.Chloe LE ROCH14 NOV 2007FRA47:13
19.Léna AUVRAY02 JAN 2006FRA47:38
20.Kylie GARREIS20 JUL 2005GER48:20
21.Heather DURRANT03 FEB 2005USA48:34
22.Zoe WOODS22 OCT 2007AUS48:36
23.Tülin EK15 JUN 2005TUR49:01
24.Angelica HARRIS01 AUG 2005USA49:01
25.Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ05 NOV 2005CZE49:04
26.Marine MERBITZ22 NOV 2006FRA49:05
27.Yadira ORIHUELA POMA05 FEB 2005PER49:08
28.Alexandra KOVÁCS27 JAN 2006HUN49:12
29.Katherine Dayanna BARRETO23 MAR 2007ECU49:15
30.Şeri̇fe Berra GÜVEN24 JAN 2008TUR49:23
31.Sumika TANI19 JAN 2005JPN49:24
32.Nellie LANGFORD01 JUN 2005AUS49:28
33.Margarita STOROZHENKO05 JAN 2008KAZ49:31
34.Judit ERDŐS07 JUL 2005HUN49:34
35.Anna-Maria GABRIEL26 JUN 2005GER49:42
36.Kristína ZÁMECNIKOVA27 SEP 2007SVK49:53
37.Akvilé ORLIUKAITÉ05 MAY 2005LTU50:21
38.Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁ25 MAY 2006SVK50:43
39.Sabrina ARZIYEVA02 AUG 2006KAZ51:09
40.Esma ÖZTEKİN01 APR 2005TUR51:18
41.Ivana DUDOVÁ08 JUN 2005SVK51:38
42.Tabea KIEFER22 APR 2005GER51:46
43.Lee Sue NYATHI08 DEC 2007RSA51:50
44.Aliisa KIISKI11 MAR 2005FIN52:21
45.Aiva BILEVIČIŪTĖ16 JAN 2005LTU54:08
46.Emilia WIŚNIEWSKA04 FEB 2005POL54:28
47.Thaliane Janaina MIRANDA12 MAY 2005BRA54:49
Ella RAUTAWAARA09 DEC 2008FINDNF
Mina STANKOVIĆ23 JAN 2006SRBDQ