Dutch Championships
Atletiekbaan Breda, Breda (NED)
28–30 JUL 2023
B
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raphael BOUJU | 15 MAY 2002 | NED | 10.15 |
2. | Taymir BURNET | 01 OCT 1992 | NED | 10.18 |
3. | Hensley PAULINA | 26 JUN 1993 | NED | 10.38 |
4. | Xavi MO-AJOK | 16 SEP 2002 | NED | 10.38 |
5. | Nsikak EKPO | 14 APR 2003 | NED | 10.49 |
6. | Churandy MARTINA | 03 JUL 1984 | NED | 10.60 |
7. | Cedrych VAN DER GRAAFF | 24 NOV 1999 | NED | 10.62 |
8. | Daniljo VRIENDWIJK | 22 JAN 2003 | NED | 10.62 |
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raphael BOUJU | 15 MAY 2002 | NED | 10.33 |
2. | Hensley PAULINA | 26 JUN 1993 | NED | 10.46 |
3. | Churandy MARTINA | 03 JUL 1984 | NED | 10.62 |
4. | Rodrigo Willy BROER | 27 AUG 1996 | NED | 10.78 |
5. | Levi HAZES | 07 JAN 2000 | NED | 10.81 |
6. | Gino VAN WIJK | 20 FEB 2002 | NED | 10.87 |
7. | Jesse VAN HEIJNINGEN | 2002 | NED | 11.05 |
8. | Jafrailyson ACTON | 14 NOV 2004 | NED | 11.16 |
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xavi MO-AJOK | 16 SEP 2002 | NED | 10.45 |
2. | Nsikak EKPO | 14 APR 2003 | NED | 10.50 |
3. | Lucas VAN WAVEREN | 1997 | NED | 10.77 |
4. | Godwin ACHEAMPONG | 24 JUN 1998 | NED | 10.80 |
5. | Cédric FINI | 22 NOV 2003 | NED | 10.85 |
6. | Jan POLMAN | 29 MAR 1999 | NED | 10.86 |
7. | Brett DUFF | 17 JUL 2001 | NED | 11.19 |
Semifinal - Heat 3, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taymir BURNET | 01 OCT 1992 | NED | 10.32 |
2. | Cedrych VAN DER GRAAFF | 24 NOV 1999 | NED | 10.66 |
3. | Daniljo VRIENDWIJK | 22 JAN 2003 | NED | 10.73 |
4. | Jozuah REVIERRE | 20 APR 2006 | NED | 10.81 |
5. | Yair VAN HARMELEN | 2003 | NED | 10.86 |
6. | Niels MARECHAL | 2000 | NED | 10.87 |
7. | Stefan SCHOLTE | 29 OCT 1995 | NED | 10.87 |
OC | Alex AZU | 15 APR 2003 | GBR | 10.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levi HAZES | 07 JAN 2000 | NED | 10.78 |
2. | Shuraimy BITO | 09 FEB 1999 | NED | 10.88 |
3. | Jafrailyson ACTON | 14 NOV 2004 | NED | 10.94 |
4. | Stephen HAAKMAT | NED | 11.18 | |
5. | Timothy BENNIS | 2002 | NED | 11.19 |
6. | Wicher NIJKAMP | 29 JAN 1992 | NED | 11.19 |
7. | Jordi VAN DER KUIJLEN | 1999 | NED | 11.22 |
8. | Olivier HENDRIKS | 2003 | NED | 11.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefan SCHOLTE | 29 OCT 1995 | NED | 10.82 |
2. | Yair VAN HARMELEN | 2003 | NED | 10.86 |
3. | Elgemar LAKER | 29 OCT 2001 | NED | 11.03 |
4. | Ken LEUNISSEN | 05 AUG 1998 | NED | 11.04 |
5. | Bryan DUFF | NED | 11.11 | |
6. | Trystan DE WEERDT | 17 JUL 1995 | NED | 11.22 |
7. | Arjelison DAMOEN | NED | 11.39 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cedrych VAN DER GRAAFF | 24 NOV 1999 | NED | 10.76 |
2. | Niels MARECHAL | 2000 | NED | 10.79 |
3. | Gino VAN WIJK | 20 FEB 2002 | NED | 10.81 |
4. | Dejean FRANCEES | NED | 11.05 | |
5. | Timo BRANDEHOF | 31 AUG 1998 | NED | 11.09 |
6. | Jan Roelof VEYER | 13 NOV 2002 | NED | 11.13 |
7. | Ranki OBEROI | 21 SEP 1993 | NED | 11.26 |
8. | Rubin DE JONG | 1996 | NED | 11.36 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas VAN WAVEREN | 1997 | NED | 10.63 |
2. | Rodrigo Willy BROER | 27 AUG 1996 | NED | 10.70 |
3. | Jesse VAN HEIJNINGEN | 2002 | NED | 10.98 |
4. | Rick MOMBARG | 1999 | NED | 11.25 |
5. | Demian VAN DE VOORT | 2002 | NED | 11.29 |
6. | Denzel WASHINGTON | 2003 | NED | 11.36 |
OC | Alex AZU | 15 APR 2003 | GBR | 10.94 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brett DUFF | 17 JUL 2001 | NED | 10.78 |
2. | Jan POLMAN | 29 MAR 1999 | NED | 10.79 |
3. | Jeremiah OCTOBER | 05 MAR 2004 | NED | 11.03 |
4. | Marnix VAN DER BURG | 22 JAN 2002 | NED | 11.11 |
5. | Dudley BOELDAK | 31 JAN 1995 | NED | 11.20 |
6. | Raúl VAN HARMELEN | 2001 | NED | 11.31 |
7. | Denzel SEEPERSAUD | NED | 11.37 |
Men's 400 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isaya KLEIN IKKINK | 13 MAY 2003 | NED | 45.83 |
2. | Terrence AGARD | 16 APR 1990 | NED | 45.96 |
3. | Netanel DOROTHEA | 22 NOV 2000 | NED | 47.37 |
4. | Maarten EMMANEEL | 10 SEP 2000 | NED | 47.67 |
5. | Juno SCHUWER | 07 JUN 2002 | NED | 48.41 |
6. | Thijs HEEMSKERK | 1998 | NED | 48.76 |
7. | Aron SCHOTT | 22 NOV 2001 | NED | 49.75 |
Yoram VRIEZEN | 16 JUL 2003 | NED | DNS |
Semifinal - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liemarvin BONEVACIA | 05 APR 1989 | NED | 46.09 |
2. | Nick SMIDT | 12 MAY 1997 | NED | 46.50 |
3. | Tony VAN DIEPEN | 17 APR 1996 | NED | 47.42 |
4. | August VAN DE WEIJER | 12 MAR 1999 | NED | 47.92 |
5. | Erik HEIJINK | 1998 | NED | 47.96 |
6. | Igor RUTKA | 22 OCT 1994 | NED | 48.57 |
7. | Lorenzo SPEEAR | 15 JUN 2004 | NED | 51.13 |
Boris HOOGERVORST | 13 OCT 2000 | NED | DNF |
Semifinal - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isayah BOERS | 19 JUN 1999 | NED | 46.07 |
2. | Nout WARDENBURG | 18 FEB 1997 | NED | 47.31 |
3. | Jochem DOBBER | 08 JUL 1997 | NED | 47.54 |
4. | Bryan PRONK | 22 JUN 1999 | NED | 48.22 |
5. | Keenan BLAKE | 17 JAN 2003 | NED | 48.42 |
6. | Rens ALTORF | 14 MAY 2004 | NED | 48.80 |
7. | Mathijs VAN WESSEL | 21 FEB 2002 | NED | 48.98 |
8. | Bram VAN DER JAGT | 28 OCT 1998 | NED | 49.53 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erik HEIJINK | 1998 | NED | 48.07 |
2. | Thijs HEEMSKERK | 1998 | NED | 48.94 |
3. | Raven HUIBERTS | 1999 | NED | 49.39 |
4. | Mark ROOSIEN | 1999 | NED | 49.42 |
5. | Noah KAPER | 2004 | NED | 49.43 |
6. | Jorik BOKELMAN | NED | 50.40 | |
7. | Rashid ROSALINA | 1994 | NED | 50.64 |
8. | Frans COENEN | 1994 | NED | 50.97 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rens ALTORF | 14 MAY 2004 | NED | 47.92 |
2. | Boris HOOGERVORST | 13 OCT 2000 | NED | 48.34 |
3. | Roeland HEITKÖNIG | 1998 | NED | 49.23 |
4. | Endrick MORENO | 30 DEC 1996 | NED | 49.55 |
5. | Laurens JORDENSE | 2003 | NED | 49.84 |
6. | Jarin DIJKGRAAF | NED | 50.50 | |
7. | Jon SCHOUWENAAR | 17 JUN 1994 | NED | 50.87 |
OC | Luigi PALMIERI | GBR | 50.31 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathijs VAN WESSEL | 21 FEB 2002 | NED | 48.70 |
2. | Bram VAN DER JAGT | 28 OCT 1998 | NED | 48.80 |
3. | Jurre WILDSCHUT | 10 MAR 1996 | NED | 49.45 |
4. | Tim PELKMANS | 2004 | NED | 49.58 |
5. | Jasper LEVERINK | 2001 | NED | 50.98 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igor RUTKA | 22 OCT 1994 | NED | 48.37 |
2. | Juno SCHUWER | 07 JUN 2002 | NED | 48.81 |
3. | Sawa BEZELEV | 13 JUL 1998 | NED | 49.25 |
4. | Toby VAN GASTELEN | 1995 | NED | 50.02 |
5. | Quinten VAN DELFT | 16 SEP 2002 | NED | 50.32 |
6. | Stefan GELDERMAN | 1993 | NED | 50.37 |
7. | Raúl VAN HARMELEN | 2001 | NED | 50.61 |
8. | Alessio RIMEDIA | 2004 | NED | 51.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yoram VRIEZEN | 16 JUL 2003 | NED | 47.83 |
2. | Bryan PRONK | 22 JUN 1999 | NED | 48.22 |
3. | Lorenzo SPEEAR | 15 JUN 2004 | NED | 48.33 |
4. | Aron SCHOTT | 22 NOV 2001 | NED | 49.08 |
5. | Quinten VAN OMMEN | 04 JAN 2002 | NED | 49.25 |
6. | Ole VAN DER HORST | 2000 | NED | 50.11 |
7. | Evan ANDES | 03 MAY 2007 | NED | 51.17 |
Yohahnnes HIENSCH | 08 MAY 2004 | NED | DNF |
Men's 800 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niels LAROS | 17 APR 2005 | NED | 1:48.28 |
2. | Vasco MOSSELMAN | 26 JUN 2006 | NED | 1:48.89 |
3. | Ludo VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN | 01 FEB 2001 | NED | 1:49.97 |
4. | Jesse SCHELTEMA | 16 AUG 2002 | NED | 1:50.05 |
5. | Rick VAN RIEL | 15 FEB 2002 | NED | 1:50.36 |
6. | Robin RUIJTER | 1993 | NED | 1:50.95 |
7. | Max SWABEDISSEN | 2004 | NED | 1:55.99 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefan NILLESSEN | 02 JAN 2003 | NED | 1:47.37 |
2. | Bram BUIGEL | 12 MAY 1995 | NED | 1:47.43 |
3. | Jurgen WIELART | 17 JAN 1992 | NED | 1:47.59 |
4. | Joep WELSCH | 04 MAY 2001 | NED | 1:49.36 |
5. | Marco OTTEN | 13 MAR 1994 | NED | 1:50.20 |
6. | Ioann LOBLES | 24 MAY 2004 | NED | 1:50.22 |
7. | Hanad VAN HAREN | 1994 | NED | 1:51.47 |
Reinder PRINCE | 16 NOV 1999 | NED | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryan CLARKE | 17 NOV 1997 | NED | 1:48.68 |
2. | Beer HARMS | 03 MAR 2003 | NED | 1:48.99 |
3. | Seb WALS | 2003 | NED | 1:49.09 |
4. | Pim VAN BAKEL | 21 NOV 2001 | NED | 1:49.42 |
5. | Kevin VIEZEE | 20 JAN 1997 | NED | 1:49.60 |
6. | Max VAN DER LUGT | 02 FEB 1998 | NED | 1:53.14 |
7. | Yunis ABU-STITAN | 04 SEP 1989 | NED | 1:53.32 |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mike FOPPEN | 29 NOV 1996 | NED | 13:37.56 |
2. | Noah SCHUTTE | 15 MAY 1995 | NED | 13:40.71 |
3. | Mahadi ABDI ALI | 08 NOV 1995 | NED | 13:45.45 |
4. | Tim VERBAANDERT | 17 JUL 2000 | NED | 13:49.76 |
5. | Filmon TESFU | 05 SEP 1993 | NED | 13:51.52 |
6. | Nik LEMMINK | 21 SEP 1998 | NED | 14:03.00 |
7. | Remyo TIELSEMA | 11 OCT 1990 | NED | 14:03.40 |
8. | Lucas NIEUWEBOER | 01 OCT 1994 | NED | 14:14.67 |
9. | Abdirahman MOHAMED | 06 AUG 2001 | NED | 14:16.55 |
10. | Levi VAN MULKEN | 15 MAY 2003 | NED | 14:21.31 |
11. | Ties VAN DEN HURK | 06 JUN 1996 | NED | 14:23.93 |
12. | Max POLAK | 18 FEB 2000 | NED | 14:26.10 |
13. | Gianluca ASSORGIA | 29 NOV 1994 | NED | 14:35.39 |
14. | Tom HOOGEBOOM | 08 SEP 2001 | NED | 14:40.00 |
15. | Mart-Ruben NIJHUIS | 20 AUG 2000 | NED | 14:42.63 |
16. | Floris WILLEBOORDSE | 23 OCT 1991 | NED | 14:49.17 |
17. | Dirk VAN SIJPVELD | 14 AUG 1995 | NED | 14:55.41 |
18. | Luc VELZEBOER | 10 OCT 1998 | NED | 15:06.30 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martijn MEIJER | 22 APR 1997 | NED | 52.42 |
2. | Maurik DE GROOT | 14 APR 1999 | NED | 53.35 |
3. | Milan MESIE | 2004 | NED | 54.58 |
4. | Quintin JANSE | NED | 56.75 | |
5. | Thomas VAN DER VOOREN | 1998 | NED | 57.93 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Binne BROK | 16 DEC 2004 | NED | 51.43 |
2. | Daan KNEPPERS | 06 JAN 2003 | NED | 54.25 |
3. | D'Sean HOLAMAN | 19 MAR 2002 | NED | 55.27 |
4. | Vincent KERSSIES | 11 JUL 1980 | NED | 56.16 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ramsey ANGELA | 06 NOV 1999 | NED | 50.35 |
2. | Robin BOERSMA | 13 SEP 2001 | NED | 53.31 |
3. | Wouter KONIJN | 2003 | NED | 55.99 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koen VAN DER WIJST | 07 AUG 1997 | NED | 5.47 |
2. | Menno VLOON | 11 MAY 1994 | NED | 5.32 |
3. | Sam KRANSE | 11 SEP 1992 | NED | 4.87 |
4. | Rik TAAM | 17 JAN 1997 | NED | 4.87 |
5. | Jip HAEST | 21 APR 2002 | NED | 4.72 |
6. | Koen STAPEL | 09 MAR 1998 | NED | 4.57 |
7. | Dylan LANGEVELD | 22 JUN 2001 | NED | 4.57 |
8. | Benjamin COOLEN | 04 FEB 2001 | NED | 4.42 |
9. | Stan DOES | 24 FEB 1996 | NED | 4.42 |
Jelle MÜLLER | 2004 | NED | NM | |
Paulo BENAVIDES | 27 JUL 1997 | NED | NM |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sven POELMANN | 05 JUN 1997 | NED | 18.86 |
2. | Patrick CRONIE-VAN DER EIJK | 05 NOV 1989 | NED | 18.30 |
3. | Marijn VAN DEN BORN | 02 SEP 1997 | NED | 17.00 |
4. | Mátyás KERÉKGYÁRTÓ | 25 AUG 2003 | NED | 16.70 |
5. | Bjorn VAN KINS | 2000 | NED | 16.65 |
6. | Yannick ROLVINK | 07 MAY 2005 | NED | 16.24 |
7. | Ruben ROLVINK | 25 AUG 2002 | NED | 16.18 |
8. | Kay OLOFSEN | 1991 | NED | 15.56 |
9. | Paul OLOFSEN | 22 FEB 1989 | NED | 15.21 |
10. | Sonny MEIJERS | 06 MAY 2002 | NED | 15.21 |
11. | Bas NOLSEN | 22 JUN 2005 | NED | 15.06 |
12. | Marten PRINCE | 2002 | NED | 13.47 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruben ROLVINK | 25 AUG 2002 | NED | 61.47 |
2. | Shaquille EMANUELSON | 08 JAN 2000 | NED | 60.04 |
3. | Sebastiaan BONTE | 13 MAR 2003 | NED | 53.47 |
4. | Yannick ROLVINK | 07 MAY 2005 | NED | 52.64 |
5. | Marijn VAN DEN BORN | 02 SEP 1997 | NED | 49.03 |
6. | Tim DE GREEF | 2001 | NED | 45.04 |
7. | Hein PIETERS | 2001 | NED | 44.99 |
8. | Koen ZANDVLIET | 16 SEP 2003 | NED | 44.44 |
9. | Levi VERVER | 2000 | NED | 43.68 |
10. | Bram WESTLAND | NED | 42.82 | |
Daan SCHUURMAN | 2000 | NED | NM |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Denzel COMENENTIA | 25 NOV 1995 | NED | 72.37 |
2. | Mátyás KERÉKGYÁRTÓ | 25 AUG 2003 | NED | 60.41 |
3. | Etienne ORBONS | 15 MAY 1992 | NED | 59.62 |
4. | Dennis HEMELAAR | 02 DEC 1994 | NED | 57.83 |
5. | Piter NIJBOER | 14 FEB 2003 | NED | 55.99 |
6. | Joris PALS | 07 JUL 2000 | NED | 54.36 |
7. | Stephan HUIS IN 'T VELD | 1999 | NED | 53.74 |
8. | Lars GILISSEN | 1996 | NED | 53.20 |
9. | Floris SMINK | 12 AUG 2003 | NED | 52.93 |
10. | Sonny MEIJERS | 06 MAY 2002 | NED | 51.61 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | N'Ketia SEEDO | 07 JUN 2003 | NED | 11.21 |
2. | Tasa JIYA | 16 SEP 1997 | NED | 11.35 |
3. | Lieke KLAVER | 20 AUG 1998 | NED | 11.36 |
4. | Jamile SAMUEL | 24 APR 1992 | NED | 11.45 |
5. | Marije VAN HUNENSTIJN | 02 MAR 1995 | NED | 11.55 |
6. | Naomi SEDNEY | 17 DEC 1994 | NED | 11.60 |
7. | Demi VAN DEN WILDENBERG | 29 FEB 2000 | NED | 11.90 |
8. | Nargélis STATIA PIETER | 25 APR 1997 | NED | 11.98 |
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lieke KLAVER | 20 AUG 1998 | NED | 11.33 |
2. | N'Ketia SEEDO | 07 JUN 2003 | NED | 11.44 |
3. | Isabel VAN DEN BERG | 02 FEB 2005 | NED | 11.95 |
4. | Kadene VASSELL | 29 JAN 1989 | NED | 12.00 |
5. | Minke BISSCHOPS | 02 SEP 2002 | NED | 12.11 |
6. | Lianne VAN KRIEKEN | 15 JAN 1997 | NED | 12.14 |
7. | Alyshia KAVEHERCY | NED | 12.34 | |
Ronéll ROSIER | 18 MAR 2000 | NED | DNS |
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamile SAMUEL | 24 APR 1992 | NED | 11.44 |
2. | Marije VAN HUNENSTIJN | 02 MAR 1995 | NED | 11.50 |
3. | Demi VAN DEN WILDENBERG | 29 FEB 2000 | NED | 11.65 |
4. | Anna ROELOFS | 09 APR 2001 | NED | 12.00 |
5. | Ama VAN BUSSEL | 21 FEB 2004 | NED | 12.05 |
6. | Valeria MONTIJN | 06 APR 2002 | NED | 12.08 |
7. | Ilse HOGEVEEN | 27 AUG 2003 | NED | 12.18 |
8. | Elaine DEN EXTER | 23 MAR 1997 | NED | 12.34 |
Semifinal - Heat 3, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasa JIYA | 16 SEP 1997 | NED | 11.34 |
2. | Naomi SEDNEY | 17 DEC 1994 | NED | 11.63 |
3. | Nargélis STATIA PIETER | 25 APR 1997 | NED | 11.93 |
4. | Nienke MEUBERMANS | 2003 | NED | 12.10 |
5. | Miro VLASMAN | 24 JAN 2004 | NED | 12.18 |
6. | Janna DOUMPAS | 30 JUN 2001 | NED | 12.33 |
7. | La-Keisha MACINTOSCH | 2007 | NED | 12.41 |
Femke NUIJTEN | 18 AUG 1999 | NED | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadene VASSELL | 29 JAN 1989 | NED | 12.13 |
2. | Lianne VAN KRIEKEN | 15 JAN 1997 | NED | 12.14 |
3. | Elaine DEN EXTER | 23 MAR 1997 | NED | 12.21 |
4. | Alyshia KAVEHERCY | NED | 12.23 | |
5. | Cinsi LEERDAM | 2006 | NED | 12.40 |
6. | Anniek NIJHOF | 25 JAN 1997 | NED | 12.41 |
7. | Jessy GRAVENBEEK | 2005 | NED | 12.57 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabel VAN DEN BERG | 02 FEB 2005 | NED | 11.97 |
2. | Nienke MEUBERMANS | 2003 | NED | 12.08 |
3. | Janna DOUMPAS | 30 JUN 2001 | NED | 12.21 |
4. | La-Keisha MACINTOSCH | 2007 | NED | 12.30 |
5. | Noa DHORE | 07 MAY 1997 | NED | 12.31 |
6. | Marleen KAPTEIN | NED | 12.35 | |
7. | Lotte SCHRIJVER | 1994 | NED | 12.74 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeria MONTIJN | 06 APR 2002 | NED | 12.14 |
2. | Ilse HOGEVEEN | 27 AUG 2003 | NED | 12.18 |
3. | Miro VLASMAN | 24 JAN 2004 | NED | 12.20 |
4. | Emy GUKEMA | 2001 | NED | 12.41 |
5. | Silke BOSGRAAF | 2005 | NED | 12.44 |
6. | Elise LAURET | 1999 | NED | 12.62 |
7. | Tessa KRAMER | 1994 | NED | 12.73 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna ROELOFS | 09 APR 2001 | NED | 12.03 |
2. | Ronéll ROSIER | 18 MAR 2000 | NED | 12.30 |
3. | Carlijn TER LAAK | 16 FEB 1997 | NED | 12.32 |
4. | Eva MOLLEMA | 1998 | NED | 12.44 |
5. | Lieke VAN DEN BRINK | 12 JUL 1995 | NED | 12.66 |
6. | Evelien BOS | 18 MAR 1992 | NED | 12.78 |
7. | Valerie KANFAK | 23 OCT 2001 | NED | 12.93 |
8. | Jamie VERWEIJ | 1998 | NED | 12.95 |
Women's 400 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisanne DE WITTE | 10 SEP 1992 | NED | 52.64 |
2. | Madison MULDER | 12 MAY 2000 | NED | 53.67 |
3. | Andrea BOUMA | 06 NOV 1999 | NED | 53.77 |
4. | Priscilla VAN OORSCHOT | 03 SEP 1996 | NED | 54.26 |
5. | Rosalie VARKEVISSER | 2001 | NED | 55.21 |
6. | Hedda VAN DORT | NED | 58.99 | |
7. | Evy SPIERINGS | NED | 60.20 | |
8. | Britt MARIJNISSEN | 2002 | NED | 61.25 |
Semifinal - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eveline SAALBERG | 30 JUL 1998 | NED | 52.36 |
2. | Britt DE BLAAUW | 22 APR 2004 | NED | 53.90 |
3. | Laura DE WITTE | 07 AUG 1995 | NED | 54.23 |
4. | Elisabeth PAULINA | 27 JAN 1996 | NED | 56.05 |
5. | Maureen ELLSWORTH | 12 OCT 1991 | NED | 56.12 |
6. | Ilona BOSMA | NED | 59.09 | |
7. | Kim TRAAS | 1998 | NED | 59.98 |
Semifinal - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zoë SEDNEY | 15 DEC 2001 | NED | 53.20 |
2. | Myrte VAN DER SCHOOT | 16 APR 2004 | NED | 54.54 |
3. | Dominique VENINGA | 18 MAY 1997 | NED | 54.87 |
4. | Eva HOVENKAMP | 19 JUL 1996 | NED | 55.17 |
5. | Esra DE BRUIN | 13 DEC 2003 | NED | 57.43 |
6. | Tara YORO | 25 DEC 1997 | NED | 58.93 |
7. | Linsy HEESTERMANS | 2003 | NED | 60.20 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maureen ELLSWORTH | 12 OCT 1991 | NED | 56.84 |
2. | Ilona BOSMA | NED | 58.15 | |
3. | Eleanor MUSIL | NED | 59.20 | |
4. | Kim TRAAS | 1998 | NED | 59.51 |
5. | Charlotte VAN BREUKELEN | 1988 | NED | 60.64 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosalie VARKEVISSER | 2001 | NED | 56.48 |
2. | Hedda VAN DORT | NED | 58.85 | |
3. | Evy SPIERINGS | NED | 59.81 | |
4. | Britt MARIJNISSEN | 2002 | NED | 59.95 |
5. | Naëll HUIJSMANS | 2007 | NED | 60.68 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esra DE BRUIN | 13 DEC 2003 | NED | 57.50 |
2. | Tara YORO | 25 DEC 1997 | NED | 58.57 |
3. | Christel HEUSEVELDT | 2000 | NED | 59.01 |
4. | Linsy HEESTERMANS | 2003 | NED | 59.72 |
5. | Juul SCHUIT | NED | 60.42 |
Women's 800 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marissa DAMINK | 24 OCT 1995 | NED | 2:08.41 |
2. | Priscilla VAN OORSCHOT | 03 SEP 1996 | NED | 2:08.70 |
3. | Ijke MOURITS | 08 FEB 1999 | NED | 2:10.63 |
4. | Anke ZONDERLAND | 18 NOV 1995 | NED | 2:11.03 |
5. | Aline KOOTSTRA | 03 FEB 1994 | NED | 2:12.35 |
6. | Maud TE PAS | 2007 | NED | 2:15.99 |
7. | Fien MOLENBERG | 2005 | NED | 2:17.71 |
8. | Lisanne SCHAPENDONK | 2002 | NED | 2:21.48 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bregje SLOOT | 28 JAN 2000 | NED | 2:11.20 |
2. | Femke BEEN | 16 MAR 2001 | NED | 2:12.05 |
3. | Fee EISING | 01 JAN 2004 | NED | 2:12.61 |
4. | Laura BOEKEL | 04 NOV 1997 | NED | 2:13.86 |
5. | Lisa DE RUITER | 1991 | NED | 2:17.63 |
6. | Robin BEIJER | 2002 | NED | 2:18.35 |
7. | Nina VAN DIEPEN | NED | 2:20.13 | |
8. | Yzara VAN DER BORN | 2006 | NED | 2:20.53 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah PEERIK | 22 DEC 2002 | NED | 2:08.72 |
2. | Lois DE LA MAR | 07 SEP 2002 | NED | 2:09.05 |
3. | Pipp PAUZENGA | 2004 | NED | 2:10.58 |
4. | Britt ROOS | 01 JUL 2003 | NED | 2:11.28 |
5. | Nora WINTER | 1999 | NED | 2:11.64 |
6. | Noëlle HUIJSER | 2005 | NED | 2:16.50 |
7. | Rianne BREUGEM | 2003 | NED | 2:16.84 |
8. | Annet FLEDDERUS | 2000 | NED | 2:17.20 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ineke VAN KOLDAM | 21 NOV 1997 | NED | 16:04.89 |
2. | Jennifer GULIKERS | 18 AUG 1994 | NED | 16:06.14 |
3. | Merel VAN DER MAREL | 01 NOV 1999 | NED | 16:12.21 |
4. | Lianne VAN DE BELT | 02 SEP 1995 | NED | 16:35.22 |
5. | Jolien DE WAARD | 28 MAR 1994 | NED | 16:41.47 |
6. | Lisan DUIJVESTEIN | 1998 | NED | 16:41.98 |
7. | Marit SCHWANTJE | NED | 16:45.17 | |
8. | Maaike VAN GELDER | 27 DEC 1991 | NED | 16:48.88 |
9. | Marjon VAN OUDENAARDEN | 1991 | NED | 17:08.55 |
10. | Naomi GELEYNSE | 12 OCT 1998 | NED | 17:11.47 |
11. | Anne VAN DEN BOSCH | 13 NOV 1995 | NED | 17:11.77 |
Mariska POEL | 20 MAY 1999 | NED | DNF |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cathelijn PEETERS | 06 NOV 1996 | NED | 55.95 |
2. | Janna VAN BURIK | 2000 | NED | 59.89 |
3. | Silke PEETERS | 27 APR 1999 | NED | 1:02.07 |
4. | Chante SAMUEL | 09 APR 1996 | NED | 1:08.13 |
5. | Rosanne BOER | 2006 | NED | 1:08.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romy DANNENBURG | 08 AUG 2002 | NED | 59.92 |
2. | Femke FRIJTERS | 07 NOV 2000 | NED | 1:00.74 |
3. | Vera FEITSMA | 03 SEP 1993 | NED | 1:04.20 |
4. | Merel WEVERS | 19 OCT 1999 | NED | 1:05.16 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne VAN DE WIEL | 04 JUN 1997 | NED | 1:00.15 |
2. | Abigail NORUWA | 01 SEP 2006 | NED | 1:00.64 |
3. | Marit WIEGERINCK | 2004 | NED | 1:03.43 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glenka ANTONIA | 04 SEP 1999 | NED | 1.83 |
2. | Julia DOKTER | 2007 | NED | 1.81 |
3. | Nina BORGER | 22 JUL 2003 | NED | 1.78 |
4. | Tanita HOFMANS | 22 OCT 1994 | NED | 1.74 |
5. | Isabelle AALDERS | 16 JUN 2000 | NED | 1.74 |
6. | Marieke SALVERDA | 2004 | NED | 1.70 |
7. | Anastasia VINNITCHENKO | NED | 1.70 | |
8. | Hanna VAN BAAST | 10 JAN 2004 | NED | 1.65 |
9. | Babs KOEMAN | 15 MAR 2004 | NED | 1.55 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pauline HONDEMA | 28 MAR 2000 | NED | 6.37 | +0.8 |
2. | Ilse STEIGENGA | 04 OCT 2002 | NED | 6.25 | +0.6 |
3. | Sofie DOKTER | 19 DEC 2002 | NED | 6.00 | -0.5 |
4. | Anouk VETTER | 04 FEB 1993 | NED | 5.90 | -0.5 |
5. | Bente VAN DER STOEL | 02 MAR 2003 | NED | 5.86 | +0.5 |
6. | Kadidja SANGARE | 23 MAY 2001 | NED | 5.80 | +1.2 |
7. | Julia VAN DIJK | 2002 | NED | 5.77 | -0.5 |
8. | Ruby JANSEN | 2007 | NED | 5.53 | -0.6 |
9. | Ilse KUIJF | 13 JAN 1999 | NED | 5.51 | +0.7 |
10. | Carlijn TER LAAK | 16 FEB 1997 | NED | 5.49 | -0.5 |
11. | Kris OOSTERVELD | 2006 | NED | 5.24 | -0.7 |
Eva BASTMEIJER | 20 JUN 1995 | NED | NM |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica SCHILDER | 19 MAR 1999 | NED | 19.35 |
2. | Jorinde VAN KLINKEN | 02 FEB 2000 | NED | 18.24 |
3. | Alida VAN DAALEN | 12 APR 2002 | NED | 18.11 |
4. | Benthe KÖNIG | 07 APR 1998 | NED | 17.17 |
5. | Melissa BOEKELMAN | 11 MAY 1989 | NED | 16.54 |
6. | Keeley HEIJDEMAN | 09 APR 1997 | NED | 14.20 |
7. | Loren DJOLO | 01 SEP 2003 | NED | 14.14 |
8. | Danara Dewi STOPPELS | 18 APR 2003 | NED | 14.07 |
9. | Maud VISSCHER | 04 MAY 2005 | NED | 13.80 |
10. | Jaybrie WAU | 18 JUL 2004 | NED | 13.22 |
11. | Lara SMITS | 06 JUN 2004 | NED | 12.40 |
12. | Dana GUNTHER | 03 OCT 1984 | NED | 12.20 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Audrey JACOBS | 21 MAR 2004 | NED | 59.90 |
2. | Wendy KOOLHAAS | 05 JAN 1980 | NED | 58.48 |
3. | Lotte SMINK | 26 DEC 2000 | NED | 57.17 |
4. | Sina Mai HOLTHUIJSEN | 17 JUL 1996 | NED | 55.55 |
5. | Eva REINDERS | 12 MAY 1993 | NED | 55.14 |
6. | Kirsten PEETERS | 2003 | NED | 54.50 |
7. | Linda PROP | 05 FEB 1993 | NED | 53.64 |
8. | Arja POUWELS | 2002 | NED | 52.31 |
9. | Anna-Romée VAN DER SPOEL | 2005 | NED | 50.79 |
10. | Rozemarie FOKKEMA | 26 MAY 2003 | NED | 50.55 |
11. | Bowien SNEPVANGERS | NED | 48.81 | |
12. | Marije EFDEE | 07 AUG 1997 | NED | 47.93 |