Night of the 10,000m PBs

Parliament Hill Fields Athletics Track, London (GBR)

18 MAY 2024

B

Men's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mohamed ISMAIL01 JAN 1997DJI27:22.38
2.Patrick DEVER05 SEP 1996GBR27:23.88
3.Felix BOUR25 MAR 1994FRA27:27.11
4.Paul CHELIMO27 OCT 1990USA27:34.04
5.Jun KASAI24 OCT 2000JPN27:34.14
6.Tadesse GETAHON20 DEC 1997ISR27:34.30
7.Abdessamad OUKHELFEN18 DEC 1998ESP27:36.23
8.Rory LEONARD13 FEB 2001GBR27:38.39
9.Efrem GIDEY03 SEP 2000IRL27:40.02
10.Ryan FORD26 OCT 1997USA27:40.80
11.Valentin GONDOUIN04 MAR 1999FRA27:41.37
12.Nils VOIGT02 MAY 1997GER27:41.92
13.Simon BEDARD03 JAN 1997FRA27:42.72
14.Célestin NDIKUMANA22 FEB 2002BDI27:42.94
15.Charles HICKS25 JUL 2001GBR27:46.41
16.Zakariya MAHAMED29 NOV 2000GBR27:46.55
17.Emile HAFASHIMANA01 MAR 2005BDI27:47.88
18.Samuel BARATA19 JUL 1993POR27:48.62
19.Filimon ABRAHAM09 NOV 1992GER27:48.82
20.Yitayew ABUHAY01 DEC 1996ISR27:52.11
21.Akira AIZAWA18 JUL 1997JPN28:02.84
22.Zerei Kbrom MEZNGI12 JAN 1986NOR28:03.44
23.Charles WHEELER04 JUL 1998GBR28:04.89
24.Simon BOCH18 APR 1994GER28:06.71
25.Zach PANNING29 MAR 1995USA28:08.85
26.Scott BEATTIE04 DEC 1998GBR28:23.25
27.Samuel CHELANGA23 FEB 1985USA28:38.96
28.Yves NIMUBONA15 AUG 1998RWA28:46.70
29.Noah SCHUTTE15 MAY 1995NED28:54.72
30.Loic SCOMPARIN23 MAY 2001FRA29:36.28
31.Bukayawe MALEDE01 APR 1997ISR29:44.96
32.Filmon TEKLEBRHAN-BERHE13 MAR 1996GER29:56.70
33.Paulos SURAFEL12 JAN 1997GBR30:14.23
Ellis CROSS22 SEP 1996GBRDNF
Pietro RIVA01 MAY 1997ITADNF
Donovan CHRISTIEN05 FEB 1998FRADNF
Egide NTAKARUTIMANA21 OCT 1997BDIDNF
Carlos MAYO18 SEP 1995ESPDNF
Kirubel ERASSA17 JUN 1993USADNF

Women's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Megan KEITH23 APR 2002GBR31:03.02
2.Fiona O'KEEFFE24 MAY 1998USA31:03.46
3.Amanda VESTRI01 SEP 1999USA31:10.53
4.Klara LUKAN08 SEP 2000SLO31:13.18
5.Francine NIYOMUKUNZI01 AUG 1999BDI31:22.94
6.Glenrose XABA31 DEC 1994RSA31:26.78
7.Tekan BERHE20 JAN 2003ETH31:30.95
8.Florencia BORELLI30 OCT 1992ARG31:33.54
9.Jessica WARNER-JUDD07 JAN 1995GBR31:36.37
10.Anna ARNAUDO18 OCT 2000ITA31:39.86
11.Abbie DONNELLY02 SEP 1996GBR31:45.37
12.Sophie WALLISGBR31:57.65
13.Lisa MERKEL20 JAN 2003GER31:58.55
14.Jana VAN LENT22 APR 2001BEL31:59.56
15.Mebrat GIDEY11 MAR 2005ETH32:01.21
16.Verity OCKENDEN31 AUG 1991GBR32:01.70
17.Clara EVANS27 NOV 1993GBR32:02.00
18.Anne-Marie BLANEY09 SEP 1993USA32:02.34
19.Olivia PRATT21 JAN 1994USA32:11.65
20.Stephanie BRUCE14 JAN 1984USA32:22.45
21.Jasmijn LAU11 MAR 1999NED32:22.94
22.Philippa BOWDEN29 MAR 1995GBR32:26.25
23.Jessie CARDIN14 APR 1996USA32:27.67
24.Amy DAVIS-GREEN15 FEB 1997USA32:54.33
25.Isabel BARREIRO26 APR 1999ESP33:00.61
Miriam DATTKE24 JUN 1998GERDNF
Keira D'AMATO21 OCT 1984USADNF
Shona HEASLIP18 SEP 1994IRLDNF
Leanne POMPEANI25 JUN 1996AUSDNF
Laura GALVÁN05 OCT 1991MEXDNF

National Events - F

Men's 10,000 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jacob BROCKMANNAUS31:06.10
2.Ben SAVILL03 JUN 1994GBR31:13.15
3.Jack EYKELBOSCHGBR31:14.18
4.Thomas HIGGS31 MAY 1996GBR31:16.42
5.Harry WOODGBR31:19.80
6.William BRYAN1997GBR31:23.11
7.Yannick VAN LUNTER23 AUG 1991BEL31:23.53
9.Bruce RAESIDE02 DEC 1981GBR31:28.18
10.Jamie WALSHGBR31:28.55
11.John HUTCHINS22 NOV 1981GBR31:31.51
12.Ben TYLER14 MAR 1988GBR31:33.63
13.Jordi VAN BOSSUYT2001BEL31:37.34
14.Joshua BURTONGBR31:43.50
15.Liam WHITE11 OCT 1992GBR31:44.18
16.Dylan NAYLORGBR31:48.13
17.Philip NEILSON1998GBR31:50.11
18.Finn LYDONGBR31:55.09
19.Fred DAVIESGBR32:00.44
20.Matthew BERRINGTON04 APR 1995AUS32:06.75
21.Daniel GALPINGBR32:07.45
22.Lewis LAYLEE11 SEP 1998GBR32:07.66
23.David LONG16 FEB 1995GBR32:10.64
24.Joseph HOULTONGBR32:14.41
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
2.Gavyn CHALMERSGBR30:31.14
3.Thibault NIEDERHAUSER1998SUI30:33.28
4.Andreas PENNE NYGÅRD23 JUL 1982NOR30:33.75
5.John FIELDINGGBR30:38.20
6.Christopher COULSONGBR30:45.58
7.Paul TOBIN09 JUL 1994GBR30:50.94
8.Alex REIDGBR30:52.46
9.Charlie HAYWOOD13 OCT 1995GBR30:53.02
10.Felix MCGRATH1994GBR30:58.33
11.Samuel GOODCHILDGBR30:58.84
12.Adam MILLBERYGBR31:00.68
13.Mohamed HASHI10 SEP 1993GBR31:03.78
14.Nathan BUNTINGGBR31:06.07
15.Harry SMITHGBR31:07.77
16.Matthew KNOWLES24 DEC 2002GBR31:09.82
17.William BOUTWOOD1995GBR31:13.60
18.Joe WALKERGBR31:18.36
19.Brandon DEWAR13 MAY 1992AUS31:19.67
20.Ollie GARROD16 JAN 1993GBR31:21.23
21.James REEDERGBR31:21.75
22.Tom FOSTERGBR31:25.09
23.Josh DUTTONGBR31:25.70
24.Freddie RODENGBR31:27.20
25.Alex KILBYGBR31:32.75
26.Ryan PAGE14 AUG 1996GBR31:35.83
27.Philip WYLIE02 NOV 1978GBR31:48.05
28.James TURNER10 APR 1990GBR31:58.55
29.Bjarke RASMUSSEN28 MAR 2003DEN32:05.98
30.Raif SERIF02 OCT 2002GBR32:15.90
31.Neil KEVERNGBR32:29.07
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matre KIRAN05 AUG 2001IND29:16.49
2.Matthew RAMSDEN07 JUL 2003GBR29:45.04
3.Euan BROWN05 APR 1990GBR29:50.51
4.Logan SMITH23 JAN 1998GBR29:53.50
5.Felix NADEBORN08 JUL 1997GER30:01.87
6.Jonathan COLLIER22 AUG 1995GBR30:22.74
7.Christopher RAINSFORD01 JUN 1989GBR30:31.74
8.Petter Mekvik RYPDAL30 OCT 1993NOR30:37.06
9.Jack BANCROFT25 FEB 1988GBR30:37.52
10.Tim RAYNES05 APR 1991GBR30:39.16
11.Joe WILKINSON27 JUN 1996GBR30:46.17
12.Samuel ROBERTSGBR30:53.79
14.Ward OOSTERLINCK08 MAY 1993BEL30:55.33
16.Michael CAMERON18 NOV 1995GBR31:03.81
17.Daniel MULRYAN20 MAR 1996GBR31:17.75
18.Dominic JAMES23 OCT 1995GBR31:24.84
19.Mathew JACKSON28 APR 1991GBR31:27.31
20.Ed BOVINGDONGBR31:32.32
21.James CONNOR21 MAR 1983GBR31:39.35
22.Dylan NAZARETHGBR31:58.80
23.Alex MIELL-INGRAM29 MAY 2004GBR32:05.99
Milan CAMPIONGBRDNF
Max WALKERGBRDNF
Gavin TAYLORGBRDNF
Matthew BOWSER03 JUL 1983GBRDNF
Charlie DAVIS14 JAN 1999GBRDNF
Flurry GRIERSON16 MAY 2002GBRDNF
Liam STONEGBRDNF
Joseph O'CONNELLGBRDNF
Dean WILLIAMSONGBRDNF
Lukas OUTTIER18 SEP 1996BELDNF
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sawan BARWAL18 FEB 1998IND28:51.88
2.Tewelde MENGES11 SEP 1996GBR29:26.22
3.Petter JOHANSEN02 APR 1998NOR29:30.08
4.Tore AKERLIE19 FEB 1999NOR29:35.61
5.Eero SALEVA07 OCT 1995FIN29:38.48
6.Fernando GONZALEZ-MOHINO14 NOV 1990ESP29:39.29
7.Dylan EVANS04 DEC 1992AUS29:41.71
8.Brett RUSHMAN30 MAR 2002GBR29:42.94
9.Linton TAYLOR20 JAN 1995GBR29:45.36
10.Andrea SOFFIENTINI24 OCT 1988ITA29:48.55
11.Ben COLE18 JUN 1985GBR29:54.04
12.Andrew FYFE07 MAY 1993GBR29:57.96
13.Samuel GEBRESELASSIEGBR30:06.18
14.Thomas BUTLER23 FEB 1998GBR30:09.80
15.Andrew PENNEY13 AUG 1991GBR30:17.85
16.Mark BOSTOCK23 DEC 1999GBR30:19.19
17.Nikolaos STAMOULIS01 JUL 2002GRE30:34.74
18.Hannu GRANBERG02 FEB 1990FIN30:34.90
19.Tommy POWERGBR30:37.19
20.James HENEGHAN26 MAY 1999GBR30:40.37
21.Charlie BRISLEY29 DEC 2001GBR30:41.25
22.Ben BIGGSGBR30:50.05
Skip SNELSONGBRDNF
Samuel MOAKES01 JUL 2000GBRDNF
Thomas CROCKETTGBRDNF
Oscar BELL08 APR 1999GBRDNF
Ben BRADLEY22 MAY 1995GBRDNF
Max MILARVIE28 JUN 1999GBRDNF
Harman JOT SINGH10 OCT 1995INDDNF
Final 11
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jesús RAMOS29 APR 1996ESP28:17.99
2.Ahmed OUHDA10 MAR 1997ITA28:18.92
3.Francesco GUERRA17 JUL 2001ITA28:22.07
4.Dereje CHEKOLE13 JUL 2000ISR28:26.36
5.George WHEELER04 JUL 1998GBR28:26.80
6.Oliver LÖFQVIST05 MAY 1998SWE28:27.46
7.Luca URSANO26 APR 1999ITA28:28.84
8.Jonathan DAHLKE14 FEB 1995GER28:31.74
9.Luca ALFIERI31 OCT 2000ITA28:32.42
10.Fabien PALCAU22 JUN 1997FRA28:34.36
11.Ryan KUTCH18 SEP 1998USA28:43.77
12.Awet Nftalem KIBRAB09 MAY 1995NOR28:44.60
13.. DHARMENDER20 JUL 1999IND28:45.64
14.Ali ABDI01 FEB 2002SOM28:46.32
15.Scott STIRLING15 MAR 1994GBR28:51.71
16.Konstantin WEDEL22 NOV 1993GER29:01.13
18.Jake SMITH19 MAY 1998GBR29:05.02
19.Konstantinos STAMOULIS13 NOV 1997GRE29:08.17
20.Dennis CHERUIYOT1998KEN29:11.46
21.Graham RUSH08 SEP 1982GBR29:15.26
22.Cameron ALLAN04 NOV 1999GBR29:28.61
23.Matthew PEREIRA27 JUN 1998USA29:30.67
24.Seyfu JAMAAL05 NOV 2000GBR29:32.18
Jack GRAY10 APR 1993GBRDNF
Guillaume GRIMARD18 FEB 1999BELDNF
Julien WANDERS18 MAR 1996SUIDNF
Badr JAAFARI15 APR 1998ITADNF
Roberto ALAIZ20 JUL 1990ESPDNF

National Events - F

Women's 10,000 Metres

Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
2.Karoline HARNES04 APR 1992NOR35:15.72
3.Romane WOLHAUSER30 JUL 2002SUI35:21.18
4.Alva MALMSTEN NILSSON12 SEP 2003SWE35:40.68
5.My RUNDGREN2003SWE35:51.68
6.Marianne HARNES1992NOR35:52.59
7.Eve MACKINNONGBR35:58.99
8.Laura BOEHM1990GBR36:04.12
9.Sarah SHORTAUS36:10.07
10.Adele Norheim HENRIKSEN08 MAR 2002NOR36:12.35
11.Emily ROBBINSGBR36:16.25
12.Lara BROMILOW14 NOV 1982GBR36:21.56
13.Anna CLARK04 JUN 1997GBR36:31.66
14.Stephanie HEWITT1995GBR36:34.20
15.Louisa WHITTINGHAM27 APR 1999GBR36:35.36
16.Maisie WILMERGBR36:42.21
17.Izzy GELDER2001GBR36:46.35
18.Kate RENNIE16 SEP 1973GBR36:46.43
19.Linnea LÅHNE HOVE27 AUG 2007NOR37:06.76
20.Maria VELAZQUEZ28 SEP 1975ESP37:07.22
21.Marie KLOSTER30 JUN 1981NOR37:11.31
22.Karen XIANGUSA37:15.13
23.Leonora LYNNGBR37:15.32
24.Stella WERNICKE2001GER37:57.63
25.Grace LEYLAND2003GBR37:58.38
26.Mimi CORDEN-LLOYDGBR38:00.50
27.Holly LITTLE31 OCT 1999GBR38:01.10
28.Jennifer NANDIGBR38:15.08
29.Jade DOS SANTOSGBR38:51.09
30.Lydia BRIGGSGBR38:53.85
31.Yasmin GOATER18 JUN 1991GBR38:54.51
Camilla MCKNESPIEY11 MAY 2000GBRDNF
Rosie WOODHAMSGBRDNF
Joanna MALE06 JUN 1992GBRDNF
Katrina BALLANTYNEGBRDNF
Eloise BULL1999GBRDNF
Final 10
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elisa PALMERO10 JUL 1999ITA32:06.62
2.Jennifer GULIKERS18 AUG 1994NED32:28.94
3.Anastasia MARINAKOU12 JUN 1996GRE32:36.77
4.Georgie GRGEC18 NOV 1993NZL32:43.28
5.Valentina GEMETTO04 FEB 1998ITA33:09.43
7.Bryony GUNN28 FEB 1998GBR33:22.94
8.Naomi TASCHIMOWITZ19 OCT 1989GBR33:23.53
9.Lanni MARCHANT11 APR 1984CAN33:24.23
10.Katy WOOD21 DEC 1995GBR33:26.01
11.Maria Sagnes WÅGAN22 MAY 1992NOR33:27.00
12.Lizzie WELLSTED31 MAY 2006GBR33:28.14
13.Liza ŠAJN05 MAY 2002SLO33:32.30
14.Carolien MILLENAAR26 MAR 1997DEN33:36.59
15.Louise SMALL27 MAR 1992GBR33:40.15
16.Sarah POTTER10 AUG 1993GBR33:43.09
17.Kate MACCARYUSA33:52.13
18.Charlotte DANNATT12 MAY 1999GBR33:54.99
19.Stephie PENNYCOOK01 SEP 1995GBR33:56.40
20.Beth KIDGER16 MAR 1994GBR33:56.70
21.Megan GADSBY29 JUN 2003GBR34:02.32
22.Charlotte ALEXANDER18 JAN 2002GBR34:09.10
23.Isabelle PICKETTAUS34:11.79
24.Sara DUARTE25 MAY 1999POR34:18.23
26.Bø Maren AUSTEVIK02 APR 2001NOR34:22.06
27.Lemuela WUTZ1998AUT34:32.85
29.Megan MARCHANT1998GBR34:47.26
30.Kate ESTLEA-MORRISGBR34:55.97
32.Abbey BROOKE01 NOV 2001GBR35:55.58
Rebecca JOHNSON06 FEB 1995GBRDNF
Sigrid Jervell VÅG06 JUN 1992NORDNF

U20 Events - F

Men's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.William RABJOHNS11 FEB 2006GBR1:49.63
2.Tom WATERWORTH21 JUL 2007GBR1:50.37
3.Jamie PHILLIPSGBR1:50.40
4.Matthew MCKENNA16 JUN 2007GBR1:50.97
5.Caleb MCLEOD15 MAY 2006GBR1:51.22
6.Dillon SMITHGBR1:51.65
7.Connor FOLEYGBR1:51.71
8.Oliver CAPPS20 JAN 2005GBR1:51.73
9.Max BISHOPGBR1:52.76
10.Keeran SRISKANDARAJAH21 OCT 2006TTO1:52.89
11.Kai CRAWFORDGBR1:52.92

U20 Events - F

Women's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Holly OVENS04 JUL 2007GBR2:09.35
2.Abigail STRATTON17 AUG 2005GBR2:09.54
3.Lottie LANGANGBR2:09.76
4.Adela SVIHALKOVACZE2:10.60
5.Charlotte WORMLEY25 NOV 2005GBR2:10.87
6.Poppy OLDGBR2:11.55
7.Caitlin MCCLOYGBR2:11.94
8.Maya SUTARIAGBR2:12.07
9.Lauren WORMLEY25 NOV 2005GBR2:13.51
10.Hannah TAYLORGBR2:13.76
11.Lilah UNWINGBR2:14.87

U18 Events - F

Men's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Evan GRIME18 NOV 2008GBR1:51.83
2.Samuel HEMBRYGBR1:52.55
3.Matthew CLARKGBR1:52.85
4.Ethan NEWELLGBR1:53.63
5.Oscar NAGALINGAMGBR1:53.90
6.James O’BRIENGBR1:54.65
7.William PERCIVALGBR1:54.87
8.Angus WILKINSON16 JAN 2009GBR1:55.51
9.Theo RONCHETTIGBR1:55.61
10.Fraser LUPTONGBR1:55.73
11.Toby BAWTREEGBR1:56.02
12.Thomas LOYNESGBR1:56.06

U18 Events - F

Women's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Natasha WYNNGBR2:09.36
2.Florence EASTGBR2:10.28
3.Olivia MCGHEEGBR2:11.05
4.Libby HALE25 APR 2009GBR2:11.58
5.Violet RUDKINGBR2:11.94
6.Luciana SMITHGBR2:12.22
7.Holly CROSSGBR2:12.80
8.Bella TAYLORGBR2:13.51
9.Amber MATTHEWSGBR2:13.83
10.Imogen HILLGBR2:14.25
11.Lucy WILKINSONGBR2:14.59
12.Scarlett WILSONGBR2:15.29

U16 Events - F

Men's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.William HAPGOODGBR1:59.00
2.Harry DUNNEGBR1:59.37
3.George GILBERTGBR1:59.63

U16 Events - F

Women's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jorjia MARCH01 FEB 2010GBR2:08.70
2.Ezrah HARROLDGBR2:11.00
3.Isabella HARRISONGBR2:12.37
4.Matilda ROBERTSONGBR2:14.24
5.Poppy GUESTGBR2:14.90
6.Kitty SCOTTGBR2:15.14
7.Naomi WALMSLEYGBR2:15.70
8.Isabella BUCHANANGBR2:17.57
9.Maisie MULLETTGBR2:17.86
10.Agatha TAYLORGBR2:18.44
11.Elsa NORRISGBR2:18.83
12.Sonny ALLENGBR2:18.92

U14 Events - F

Women's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eve BEDDOWGBR2:16.90
2.Isobel BEDDOGBR2:17.27
3.Capree COOPERGBR2:18.12

British 10,000m Ch. - B

Men's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Patrick DEVER05 SEP 1996GBR27:23.88
2.Rory LEONARD13 FEB 2001GBR27:38.39
3.Charles HICKS25 JUL 2001GBR27:46.41
4.Zakariya MAHAMED29 NOV 2000GBR27:46.55
5.Charles WHEELER04 JUL 1998GBR28:04.89
6.Scott BEATTIE04 DEC 1998GBR28:23.25
7.Paulos SURAFEL12 JAN 1997GBR30:14.23
Ellis CROSS22 SEP 1996GBRDNF

British 10,000m Ch. - B

Women's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Megan KEITH23 APR 2002GBR31:03.02
2.Jessica WARNER-JUDD07 JAN 1995GBR31:36.37
3.Abbie DONNELLY02 SEP 1996GBR31:45.37
4.Sophie WALLISGBR31:57.65
5.Verity OCKENDEN31 AUG 1991GBR32:01.70
6.Clara EVANS27 NOV 1993GBR32:02.00
7.Philippa BOWDEN29 MAR 1995GBR32:26.25

Irish 10,000m Championship - B

Men's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Efrem GIDEY03 SEP 2000IRL27:40.02
Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
6.Matthew MCMEEKINIRL31:27.03
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
3.Shane SPRING15 SEP 2003IRL30:22.83
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
4.Eoghan TOTTEN29 JAN 1993IRL30:54.39
5.David SCANLON05 DEC 1994IRL30:57.01
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
Mitchell BYRNE19 AUG 1994IRLDNF
Emmet JENNINGS28 AUG 1991IRLDNF
Final 11
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
2.Keelan KILREHILL29 SEP 2000IRL29:04.67
David MCGLYNN05 MAY 1999IRLDNF

Irish 10,000m Championship - B

Women's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
Shona HEASLIP18 SEP 1994IRLDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
4.Meghan RYAN10 APR 1994IRL34:49.77
Final 10
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ann-Marie MCGLYNN22 FEB 1980IRL33:17.54
2.Claire FAGAN18 MAY 1998IRL34:21.55
3.Fionnuala ROSS05 NOV 1990IRL34:34.71
5.Cliona MURPHY11 OCT 1996IRL35:50.06
Fiona EVERARD30 SEP 1998IRLDNF
Emily HAGGARD-KEARNEY10 NOV 1995IRLDNF