FC Putbos Memorial Buyle
Putbosstadion, Oordegem (BEL)
04 JUN 2022
E
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodrigo Willy BROER | 27 AUG 1996 | NED | 10.65 |
2. | Ken LEUNISSEN | 05 AUG 1998 | NED | 10.81 |
3. | Levi HAZES | 07 JAN 2000 | NED | 10.89 |
4. | Stijn VAN DER VREKEN | 27 JUL 2004 | BEL | 11.01 |
5. | Franck KEITA | 28 JUL 1993 | BEL | 11.06 |
6. | Brian Pot HEREDIA | 2000 | NED | 11.28 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luca LAURENT | 23 AUG 2004 | BEL | 10.71 |
2. | Charles NIESEN | 12 MAR 1994 | BEL | 10.71 |
3. | Florian TSHITWENU | 01 MAY 1997 | BEL | 10.76 |
4. | Dieter BERGS | 06 JUN 2005 | BEL | 10.76 |
5. | Nathan VIC | 20 NOV 1999 | FRA | 11.01 |
6. | Cédric VERSCHUEREN | 16 JAN 2004 | BEL | 11.01 |
Lerone MORGAN | JAM | DQ |
Final 3, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elvis AFRIFA | 30 NOV 1997 | NED | 10.46 |
2. | Michael BENTLEY | 17 JAN 1999 | JAM | 10.55 |
3. | Kesi OLUDOYI | 02 SEP 1998 | GBR | 10.69 |
4. | Rendel VERMEULEN | 12 AUG 2003 | BEL | 10.70 |
5. | Paul COSTELLOE | 05 DEC 1997 | IRL | 10.72 |
6. | Aubrey ALLEN | 19 JUL 1994 | JAM | 10.76 |
Samuel ROWE | 1996 | JAM | DQ |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rendel VERMEULEN | 12 AUG 2003 | BEL | 21.38 |
2. | Geoffrey JACQUES | 25 JAN 2001 | BEL | 21.72 |
3. | Levi HAZES | 07 JAN 2000 | NED | 21.77 |
4. | Paolo CARPENITO | 01 JUL 1999 | BEL | 21.80 |
5. | Cédric VERSCHUEREN | 16 JAN 2004 | BEL | 22.06 |
Adrien DEVRIENDT | 03 JUL 2002 | BEL | DNF |
Final 2, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elvis AFRIFA | 30 NOV 1997 | NED | 20.97 |
2. | Toby HARRIES | 30 SEP 1998 | GBR | 20.97 |
3. | Chad MILLER | 31 MAR 2000 | GBR | 21.39 |
4. | Luca LAURENT | 23 AUG 2004 | BEL | 21.44 |
5. | Kesi OLUDOYI | 02 SEP 1998 | GBR | 21.54 |
6. | Jaron DE VRIESE | 07 MAR 2004 | BEL | 21.64 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maarten HEYLEN | 24 FEB 1998 | BEL | 48.04 |
2. | Killian MERSSEMAN | 21 OCT 2004 | BEL | 48.06 |
3. | Mark COTTAM | 23 SEP 1996 | GBR | 48.21 |
4. | Ryan CLARKE | 17 NOV 1997 | NED | 48.53 |
5. | Samba FALL | 30 DEC 1992 | BEL | 48.97 |
6. | Jack MANNING | 27 AUG 1998 | IRL | 49.24 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kasper KADESTÅL | 17 JAN 1999 | SWE | 46.61 |
2. | Djoao LOBLES | 14 JAN 2001 | NED | 46.79 |
3. | Asamti BADJI | 04 MAY 1995 | BEL | 46.89 |
4. | Florent MABILLE | 27 OCT 1996 | BEL | 46.98 |
5. | Jonas DE SMET | 02 FEB 1997 | BEL | 47.03 |
6. | Jonathan SACOOR | 01 SEP 1999 | BEL | 47.70 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franck DIRAT | 18 JUN 1993 | FRA | 1:50.31 |
2. | Maxime WRZESINSKI | 02 DEC 2001 | FRA | 1:50.42 |
3. | Fawaz Meshaal AL-YAQOOT | 26 NOV 1996 | KUW | 1:50.56 |
4. | Jesper ARTS | 02 APR 1992 | NED | 1:50.58 |
5. | Timon INGHELBRECHT | 18 APR 2003 | BEL | 1:51.10 |
6. | Lander VERMEULEN | 01 OCT 1999 | BEL | 1:51.63 |
7. | Lars VAN HOEVEN | 06 JUN 1999 | NED | 1:53.25 |
Eduardas Rimas SURVILAS | 28 JUL 2000 | LTU | DNF | |
Beer HARMS | 03 MAR 2003 | NED | DNF | |
Stijn VAN NIEUWENHOVE | 18 JUL 2000 | BEL | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abubaker Haydar ABDALLA | 28 AUG 1996 | QAT | 1:45.87 |
2. | Youssef BENZAMIA | 07 MAR 1993 | FRA | 1:46.42 |
3. | Abderezak SULEMAN | 30 NOV 2003 | ERI | 1:46.64 |
4. | Abdo-Razak HASSAN | 01 JAN 2003 | DJI | 1:46.75 |
5. | Felix FRANCOIS | 08 NOV 1990 | SWE | 1:48.21 |
6. | Jaap Gerben VELLINGA | 28 JUL 1994 | NED | 1:49.14 |
7. | Ludo VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN | 01 FEB 2001 | NED | 1:49.21 |
8. | Kevin VIEZEE | 20 JAN 1997 | NED | 1:49.29 |
9. | Marius DE BRUYN | 15 MAY 1996 | BEL | 1:50.22 |
10. | Abdelouakil MUSTAPHA | 24 DEC 1996 | FRA | 1:50.36 |
11. | Brian VERSLUIS | 11 JUL 1999 | NED | 1:52.16 |
Sven VAN DEN BERGH | 19 MAY 1999 | BEL | DNF |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tibaut VANDELANNOOTE | 11 JUN 2001 | BEL | 3:46.64 |
2. | Yannick REIHS | 15 NOV 1996 | GER | 3:46.67 |
3. | Arno DE FEYTER | 13 FEB 1992 | BEL | 3:47.25 |
4. | Jurjen POLDERMAN | 21 APR 1991 | NED | 3:47.83 |
5. | Luc VELZEBOER | 10 OCT 1998 | NED | 3:49.87 |
6. | Martijn WIJNHOVEN | 31 AUG 2002 | NED | 3:49.88 |
7. | Cas KOPMELS | 28 OCT 2000 | NED | 3:51.20 |
8. | Corentin LOUIS | 12 OCT 1993 | BEL | 3:51.66 |
9. | Matt DE HAAS | 2000 | NED | 3:52.08 |
10. | Kobe HERMANS | 14 AUG 2001 | BEL | 4:03.55 |
Marius DE BRUYN | 15 MAY 1996 | BEL | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brimin Kiprono KIPROTICH | 20 AUG 1999 | KEN | 3:36.98 |
2. | Williams LEWIS | 24 SEP 2000 | AUS | 3:44.96 |
3. | Jackson SIDDALL | USA | 3:46.67 | |
4. | Milco HAHURY | 03 OCT 1995 | NED | 3:47.37 |
5. | Wessel VAN VEENEN | 27 OCT 1995 | NED | 3:48.20 |
6. | Nik LEMMINK | 21 SEP 1998 | NED | 3:49.49 |
7. | Simon PETITJEAN | 09 APR 1996 | BEL | 3:50.86 |
8. | Marco OTTEN | 13 MAR 1994 | NED | 3:52.21 |
Maxime DELVOIE | 03 OCT 1997 | BEL | DNF | |
Laurens SCHOCKAERT | 03 FEB 1990 | BEL | DNF | |
Sven BOMBEKE | 10 DEC 1993 | BEL | DNF |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dan KIBET | 10 FEB 2004 | UGA | 7:45.73 |
2. | Hassan Idleh DIRANEH | 01 JAN 2003 | DJI | 7:57.51 |
3. | Till GROMMISCH | 06 JUN 1999 | GER | 8:04.33 |
4. | Noah KONTEH | 24 AUG 2003 | BEL | 8:04.87 |
5. | Assaf HARARI | 03 JUL 2001 | ISR | 8:08.62 |
6. | Michiel VANHUYSSE | 21 MAR 2000 | BEL | 8:08.91 |
7. | Steven CASTEELE | 11 JUL 1994 | BEL | 8:11.30 |
8. | Matan IVRI | 26 MAY 2002 | ISR | 8:11.40 |
9. | Timo KÜPPER | 04 MAY 1994 | GER | 8:24.19 |
10. | Lars LAROS | 19 NOV 2002 | NED | 8:26.18 |
11. | Erik GUNDERSEN | 05 FEB 2001 | NOR | 8:30.22 |
12. | Abdeslam ELMITOUI | 1999 | MAR | 8:30.31 |
13. | Vinnie VAN PUYVELDE | 30 MAR 1994 | BEL | 8:31.14 |
14. | Kevin SCHAUWAERS | 02 JUN 1986 | BEL | 8:46.28 |
Farid WABUTWA | 05 SEP 1992 | UGA | DNF | |
Bjarne RASSCHAERT | 31 MAR 2000 | BEL | DNF |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max HRELJA | 30 JAN 1998 | SWE | 13.72 |
2. | Michael O'HARA | 29 SEP 1996 | JAM | 13.74 |
3. | Job GEERDS | 12 JUL 2002 | NED | 13.88 |
4. | François GRAILET | 29 MAR 1994 | LUX | 14.22 |
5. | Senne SEGERS | 15 NOV 1995 | BEL | 14.48 |
6. | Kenro TOHTER | 08 AUG 2001 | EST | 14.72 |
7. | Ewout DUMON | 23 AUG 1995 | BEL | 14.93 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gerard O'DONNELL | 06 MAY 1988 | IRL | 14.18 |
2. | Kenro TOHTER | 08 AUG 2001 | EST | 14.64 |
3. | Robin GOOSSENS | 14 SEP 1997 | BEL | 14.81 |
4. | Sven JACOBS | 29 APR 1997 | BEL | 15.24 |
5. | Jef MISPLON | 22 MAR 2002 | BEL | 15.25 |
Jente HAUTTEKEETE | 14 MAR 2002 | BEL | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max HRELJA | 30 JAN 1998 | SWE | 13.69 |
2. | Michael O'HARA | 29 SEP 1996 | JAM | 13.79 |
3. | Job GEERDS | 12 JUL 2002 | NED | 13.82 |
4. | François GRAILET | 29 MAR 1994 | LUX | 14.15 |
5. | Senne SEGERS | 15 NOV 1995 | BEL | 14.27 |
6. | Ewout DUMON | 23 AUG 1995 | BEL | 14.67 |
7. | Vincent VERNET | 08 AUG 1996 | FRA | 14.72 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cathal LOCKE | 28 JAN 1999 | IRL | 52.50 |
2. | Aramis DÍAZ | 22 NOV 1974 | ITA | 53.75 |
3. | Alexandre SCHYNS | 22 JUL 1998 | BEL | 56.57 |
4. | Christopher WEBER | 24 SEP 1996 | LUX | 58.84 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robin VAN DAMME | 19 APR 1999 | BEL | 50.73 |
2. | Dries VAN NIEUWENHOVE | 09 APR 1998 | BEL | 51.27 |
3. | Dylan OWUSU | 23 SEP 1997 | BEL | 51.58 |
4. | Tuur BRAS | 05 OCT 1999 | BEL | 52.00 |
5. | Dries PEETERS | 18 JAN 1999 | BEL | 52.46 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bram GHUYS | 14 FEB 1993 | BEL | 2.10 |
2. | Sten GEENENS | 22 AUG 2002 | BEL | 2.07 |
3. | Arne MIN | 13 AUG 2002 | BEL | 2.01 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnaud ART | 28 JAN 1993 | BEL | 5.20 |
2. | Sam KRANSE | 11 SEP 1992 | NED | 4.60 |
3. | Yanni SAMPSON | 07 OCT 2004 | BEL | 4.40 |
Timo DE WATER | 05 NOV 1991 | NED | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aubrey ALLEN | 19 JUL 1994 | JAM | 7.55 | +0.7 |
2. | Yanni SAMPSON | 07 OCT 2004 | BEL | 6.85 | +0.7 |
4. | Sven JACOBS | 29 APR 1997 | BEL | 6.22 | +1.7 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loic BASSEG | 05 MAY 2000 | BEL | 13.44 | +3.9 |
Loic BASSEG | 05 MAY 2000 | BEL | 13.29 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jarno WAGEMANS | 13 NOV 1989 | BEL | 15.80 |
2. | Jef MISPLON | 22 MAR 2002 | BEL | 13.21 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaquille EMANUELSON | 08 JAN 2000 | NED | 56.46 |
2. | Lars COENE | 10 JAN 2002 | BEL | 48.28 |
3. | Timothy TRUYTS | 18 DEC 1989 | BEL | 47.60 |
4. | Leander CASTEELS | 29 JUN 2001 | BEL | 45.61 |
5. | Rian VAN DEN BRANDEN | 03 AUG 2000 | BEL | 43.58 |
6. | Cédric BROECKAERT | 23 APR 2004 | BEL | 42.13 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janna DOUMPAS | 30 JUN 2001 | NED | 12.25 |
2. | Camille JOUGLET | 29 MAY 2001 | FRA | 12.44 |
3. | Eva MOLLEMA | 1998 | NED | 12.49 |
4. | Charlotte KINABLE | 17 JUN 1998 | BEL | 12.56 |
5. | Ine IMPENS | 2007 | BEL | 12.63 |
6. | Emy GUKEMA | 2001 | NED | 12.65 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura LEVY | 04 NOV 1990 | JAM | 11.66 |
2. | Charlotte JEANNE | 18 APR 1995 | FRA | 11.83 |
3. | Alexandra MORTANT | 09 DEC 2004 | BEL | 12.02 |
4. | Sarah Daisy TSHIMALA BITOTA | 10 MAR 2000 | BEL | 12.07 |
5. | Joke BEYLEMANS | 01 JUL 1999 | BEL | 12.10 |
6. | Ama VAN BUSSEL | 21 FEB 2004 | NED | 12.11 |
7. | Kadene VASSELL | 29 JAN 1989 | NED | 12.14 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naomi VAN DEN BROECK | 03 JAN 1996 | BEL | 23.94 |
2. | Charlotte DUYCK | 27 JAN 1997 | BEL | 24.75 |
3. | Eva MOLLEMA | 1998 | NED | 25.15 |
4. | Sandy DELEMARLE | 17 APR 1986 | FRA | 25.23 |
5. | Camille SONNEVILLE | 16 MAY 2006 | BEL | 25.47 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leonie VAN VLIET | 13 JUN 1993 | NED | 23.41 |
2. | Helena PONETTE | 03 FEB 2000 | BEL | 23.65 |
3. | Charlotte JEANNE | 18 APR 1995 | FRA | 23.76 |
4. | Sarah Daisy TSHIMALA BITOTA | 10 MAR 2000 | BEL | 24.41 |
5. | Kadene VASSELL | 29 JAN 1989 | NED | 24.73 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naomi VAN DEN BROECK | 03 JAN 1996 | BEL | 52.49 |
2. | Helena PONETTE | 03 FEB 2000 | BEL | 52.86 |
3. | Nina HESPEL | 30 JUL 2001 | BEL | 53.91 |
4. | Matilda HELLQVIST | 28 JUL 1993 | SWE | 54.22 |
5. | Linnéa FROBE | 10 JUN 1998 | SWE | 55.32 |
6. | Jeanine NYGÅRD | 13 OCT 1991 | FIN | 55.68 |
7. | Anne-Sophie BREMANS | 22 FEB 2006 | BEL | 56.39 |
8. | Gylliane BOTTY | 06 AUG 2004 | BEL | 59.65 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Axana SCHAEVERBEKE | 09 DEC 1995 | BEL | 2:10.74 |
2. | Bernice MEIJER | 26 JUL 1996 | NED | 2:11.56 |
3. | Anke ZONDERLAND | 18 NOV 1995 | NED | 2:11.58 |
4. | Greta GRAZIANI | 16 DEC 1994 | SWE | 2:12.79 |
5. | Tischa BRAUM | 2005 | NED | 2:13.42 |
6. | Marta Alexandra CHYLINSKI | 01 OCT 1986 | BEL | 2:13.97 |
7. | Emma D'HAENE | 03 JAN 2003 | BEL | 2:19.21 |
Jacintha CORNELIS | 28 AUG 1998 | BEL | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stina TROEST | 17 JAN 1994 | DEN | 2:05.03 |
2. | Lotte SCHELDEMAN | 13 APR 1997 | BEL | 2:05.61 |
3. | Danaid PRINSEN | 20 AUG 1997 | NED | 2:06.28 |
4. | Sofie VAN ACCOM | 07 JUN 1989 | BEL | 2:07.24 |
5. | Adèle GAY | 16 OCT 2004 | FRA | 2:07.38 |
6. | Aikaterini KOUTLI | 08 OCT 1997 | GRE | 2:07.42 |
7. | Agathe DELAHOUTRE | 17 MAY 1997 | FRA | 2:08.39 |
8. | Jana KLUSKENS | 20 MAR 2004 | BEL | 2:08.41 |
9. | Laila YAHYAOUI | 26 APR 2006 | NED | 2:09.33 |
10. | Hanne PARDAENS | 22 MAY 1994 | BEL | 2:11.34 |
Danique GIMBRÈRE | 25 AUG 1999 | NED | DNF |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie BILO | 22 DEC 2003 | BEL | 4:20.69 |
2. | Camille MULS | 24 MAR 1999 | BEL | 4:21.54 |
3. | Nel VANOPSTAL | 28 AUG 2004 | BEL | 4:21.79 |
4. | Famke HEINST | 30 MAR 1999 | NED | 4:22.07 |
5. | Febe TRIEST | 28 AUG 2000 | BEL | 4:22.99 |
6. | Hanne VAN LOOCK | 19 APR 1999 | BEL | 4:24.56 |
7. | Lore QUATACKER | 30 JUL 1998 | BEL | 4:25.02 |
8. | Nina VAN PELT | 17 JAN 2005 | BEL | 4:26.94 |
9. | Linda WREDE | 09 OCT 1993 | GER | 4:28.77 |
10. | Hannah ENKELS | 01 FEB 2005 | BEL | 4:31.38 |
11. | Femke ROSBERGEN | 23 OCT 2002 | GBR | 4:32.28 |
12. | Charlotte VAN LAETHEM | 16 JUN 2002 | BEL | 4:32.88 |
13. | Elena KLUSKENS | 20 MAR 2004 | BEL | 4:33.69 |
14. | Charlotte PENNEMAN | 30 MAY 2005 | BEL | 4:34.11 |
15. | Eline PINTER | 18 JAN 1996 | BEL | 4:36.57 |
Charlotte VERVOORT | 05 SEP 2004 | BEL | DNF | |
Jacintha CORNELIS | 28 AUG 1998 | BEL | DNF | |
Sofie VAN ACCOM | 07 JUN 1989 | BEL | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melaine WALKER | 01 MAR 1983 | JAM | 13.48 |
2. | Angel AGWAZIE | 31 MAY 2001 | BEL | 13.84 |
3. | Lynn BECK | 28 FEB 2001 | BEL | 13.95 |
4. | Ine MYLLE | 24 FEB 1997 | BEL | 13.96 |
5. | Alexandra MORTANT | 09 DEC 2004 | BEL | 14.02 |
6. | Emma DE NAEYER | 23 JAN 2002 | BEL | 14.43 |
7. | Lotte PHILIPS | 1997 | BEL | 15.11 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melaine WALKER | 01 MAR 1983 | JAM | 13.51 |
2. | Angel AGWAZIE | 31 MAY 2001 | BEL | 13.63 |
3. | Ine MYLLE | 24 FEB 1997 | BEL | 13.79 |
4. | Lynn BECK | 28 FEB 2001 | BEL | 13.95 |
5. | Alexandra MORTANT | 09 DEC 2004 | BEL | 14.06 |
6. | Emma DE NAEYER | 23 JAN 2002 | BEL | 14.67 |
7. | Lotte PHILIPS | 1997 | BEL | 15.15 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vreni ROESEMS | 1989 | BEL | 1:06.41 |
2. | Veronique TRUSSART | 14 APR 1992 | BEL | 1:07.23 |
3. | Lotte STUER | 03 NOV 2002 | BEL | 1:07.84 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marsha Anica DUNKEL | 10 MAY 1995 | GER | 1:01.48 |
2. | Niamh MALONE | 22 MAR 1999 | IRL | 1:02.84 |
3. | Audrey MORTANT | 2006 | BEL | 1:03.37 |
4. | Laureen CUGNET-EVANS | 27 APR 2000 | FRA | 1:04.58 |
5. | Charline LEFEVRE | 13 JAN 2002 | LUX | 1:05.03 |
6. | Izabela ERŽEN | 28 OCT 2003 | SLO | 1:05.24 |
7. | Marien SVELTE | 05 FEB 2003 | BEL | 1:07.55 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paulien COUCKUYT | 19 MAY 1997 | BEL | 56.05 |
2. | Djamila BÖHM | 15 JUL 1994 | GER | 57.82 |
3. | Margo VAN PUYVELDE | 21 DEC 1995 | BEL | 58.39 |
4. | Elena KELETY | 04 SEP 1999 | GER | 58.56 |
5. | Ilana HANSSENS | 27 JAN 2002 | BEL | 58.95 |
6. | Benedikt TCHIMOU | 12 JUN 1999 | BEL | 1:01.82 |
7. | Margaux BASTIL | 02 SEP 2005 | BEL | 1:04.78 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne-Laure HERVERS | 11 MAY 2005 | BEL | 1.76 |
2. | Svenia DE CONINCK | 30 MAR 2005 | BEL | 1.74 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marijke WIJNMAALEN | 06 DEC 1998 | NED | 3.90 |
2. | Noga PIEPENBROEK | 23 SEP 2005 | NED | 3.60 |
3. | Fleurine VAN BEEK | 1997 | NED | 3.60 |
4. | Saskia VAN DER BOOR | 2000 | NED | 3.30 |
5. | Norah DE BRUYCKER | 2006 | BEL | 3.10 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne-Dominique BARAMOTO | 09 AUG 2002 | BEL | 5.57 | +0.3 |
2. | Laura OOGHE | 2006 | BEL | 5.56 | +1.4 |
3. | Jolijn VERHAEGHE | 13 DEC 2003 | BEL | 5.54 | 0.0 |
4. | Lore FOESTERS | 2007 | BEL | 5.45 | +3.4 |
5. | Salima ROZEMA | 1995 | NED | 5.26 | -0.7 |
6. | Lore VAN DEN BREMT | 28 DEC 2002 | BEL | 5.12 | +0.9 |
8. | Melodie WESTFALEWSKI | 15 FEB 2006 | FRA | 5.04 | +0.7 |
9. | Xanthe VAN DRIESSCHE | 10 AUG 2003 | BEL | 5.03 | +2.2 |
Lore FOESTERS | 2007 | BEL | 5.38 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elsa LOUREIRO | 28 JAN 1992 | BEL | 12.22 | NWI |
2. | Fenne HOOBERGS | 06 DEC 2001 | BEL | 10.88 | -1.6 |
Louise TAATGEN | 05 JAN 1993 | NED | NM |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jolien Maliga BOUMKWO | 27 AUG 1993 | BEL | 15.88 |
2. | Florence BOEYNAEMS | 05 NOV 2003 | BEL | 13.54 |
3. | Lien RUBBRECHT | 24 JUL 1997 | BEL | 11.83 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babette VANDEPUT | 24 JAN 1998 | BEL | 54.05 |
2. | Anouska HELLEYBUYCK | 13 MAR 1989 | BEL | 47.90 |
3. | Sena TAY | 28 NOV 2005 | BEL | 43.21 |
4. | Florence BOEYNAEMS | 05 NOV 2003 | BEL | 40.44 |
5. | Stéphanie KRUMLOVSKY | 12 JUN 1995 | LUX | 39.81 |
6. | Jana DE BUSSCHER | 18 AUG 1996 | BEL | 34.52 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noémie PLEIMLING | 27 AUG 1993 | LUX | 49.26 |
2. | Danien TEN BERGE | 28 DEC 1992 | NED | 46.26 |
3. | Fleur VERSTRAETE | 22 JUL 2000 | BEL | 38.55 |
4. | Imogen BEARD | 03 MAY 1998 | NED | 38.24 |
5. | Susanne VAN DER HOEVEN | 06 FEB 1992 | NED | 37.98 |
6. | Noëlle ROORDA | 19 MAY 2000 | NED | 36.75 |
Pre-Programme - F
Men's 100 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodrigo Willy BROER | 27 AUG 1996 | NED | 10.69 |
2. | Stijn VAN DER VREKEN | 27 JUL 2004 | BEL | 10.89 |
3. | Jitse MIEVIS | 12 MAY 1998 | BEL | 10.93 |
4. | Pol BIDAINE | 13 DEC 1993 | LUX | 11.04 |
5. | Clement BRUNIN | 19 DEC 1996 | BEL | 11.10 |
6. | Brian Pot HEREDIA | 2000 | NED | 11.24 |
Charles NIESEN | 12 MAR 1994 | BEL | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adam ANDRE | 06 OCT 1998 | BEL | 10.86 |
2. | Sibren REEKERS | 1997 | NED | 10.95 |
3. | Franck KEITA | 28 JUL 1993 | BEL | 11.02 |
5. | Senne SEGERS | 15 NOV 1995 | BEL | 11.20 |
Pre-Programme - F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sven VAN DEN BERGH | 19 MAY 1999 | BEL | 21.83 |
2. | Jitse MIEVIS | 12 MAY 1998 | BEL | 22.07 |
3. | Pol BIDAINE | 13 DEC 1993 | LUX | 22.20 |
4. | Jasper ANNYS | 16 OCT 2000 | BEL | 22.44 |
Final 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon MAZEBO | 28 MAY 2000 | BEL | 21.97 |
2. | Adam ANDRE | 06 OCT 1998 | BEL | 22.00 |
3. | Xavier ROUSSEAU | 2006 | BEL | 22.20 |
5. | Senne DE VOS | 10 JAN 2004 | BEL | 22.68 |
6. | Brian Pot HEREDIA | 2000 | NED | 22.92 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathan KAPENDA | 04 AUG 1998 | BEL | 22.15 |
2. | Simon COTTON | 19 NOV 2001 | BEL | 22.53 |
4. | Olivier BOUSSONG | 30 OCT 1995 | LUX | 22.70 |
5. | Jordi VAN DER KUIJLEN | 1999 | NED | 22.89 |
6. | Simon CATOIRE | 2002 | FRA | 22.97 |
Pre-Programme - F
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vincent LAPORTE | 19 MAR 1997 | BEL | 48.17 |
2. | Yoann LE MOEL | 10 JUN 1994 | FRA | 48.17 |
3. | Sebastien LINS | 07 MAY 1992 | BEL | 48.86 |
4. | Robbert HEYLEN | 05 APR 2000 | BEL | 48.90 |
5. | Jente HAUTTEKEETE | 14 MAR 2002 | BEL | 49.30 |
6. | Anthony RASMIJN | 12 DEC 1991 | ARU | 49.65 |
7. | Clément HENDRICK | 15 APR 1999 | BEL | 49.82 |
8. | Davide PETRELLA | 10 DEC 1997 | BEL | 50.40 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruben ALLAERT | 01 JAN 2004 | BEL | 49.82 |
2. | Gaston NIJS | 1996 | BEL | 50.10 |
3. | Stijn VAN NIEUWENHOVE | 18 JUL 2000 | BEL | 50.22 |
Pre-Programme - F
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter KILGANNON | 06 DEC 1998 | IRL | 1:51.32 |
2. | Thomas LEWIS | 03 NOV 1994 | NED | 1:51.45 |
3. | Arnas GABRĖNAS | 23 AUG 1994 | LTU | 1:51.57 |
4. | Gregoire DEMANET | 04 MAR 2003 | BEL | 1:52.14 |
5. | Samir YOUB | 11 NOV 1991 | FRA | 1:52.24 |
6. | Simon DESCAMPS | 21 APR 1998 | FRA | 1:52.64 |
7. | Cain RUTGERS | 01 NOV 1999 | NED | 1:52.72 |
8. | Duncan STEENBAKKER | 17 OCT 2001 | NED | 1:52.99 |
9. | Pierre LECHAT | 09 MAR 1999 | FRA | 1:54.13 |
10. | Edwin SJERPS | 18 NOV 1997 | NED | 1:54.20 |
11. | Hans OMEY | 15 NOV 1986 | BEL | 1:56.32 |
Laurens SCHOCKAERT | 03 FEB 1990 | BEL | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasco MOSSELMAN | 26 JUN 2006 | NED | 1:52.97 |
2. | Matthias JANSSEN | 01 SEP 1999 | BEL | 1:53.03 |
3. | Yanis VANLANDUYT | 08 MAR 2006 | FRA | 1:53.14 |
4. | Jordan GROS | 20 MAY 1997 | FRA | 1:53.66 |
5. | Tijmen HOEDJES | 15 FEB 2001 | NED | 1:53.66 |
6. | Florian THOMAS | 16 SEP 1989 | BEL | 1:54.57 |
7. | Wout DE WAEGENAERE | 02 OCT 2003 | BEL | 1:54.59 |
8. | Rokas AŠMENA | 29 JUN 2001 | LTU | 1:54.90 |
9. | Myrian HENROTTE | 18 FEB 1999 | BEL | 1:55.08 |
10. | Ugo LEVAUX | 18 DEC 2001 | BEL | 1:55.28 |
11. | Aron KONING | 09 NOV 1999 | NED | 1:55.81 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanislav DRIAPKO | 19 AUG 2005 | UKR | 1:54.89 |
2. | Quinten VAN DELFT | 16 SEP 2002 | NED | 1:54.95 |
3. | Senne VANNOBEL | 01 OCT 2004 | BEL | 1:55.07 |
4. | Gauthier BULTEAU | 25 JUN 2004 | FRA | 1:55.43 |
5. | Korneel WEEKERS | 29 OCT 2002 | BEL | 1:55.54 |
7. | Natan DECOUTERE | 01 JUN 1997 | BEL | 1:56.49 |
8. | Antoine DOULEY | 12 MAY 1995 | BEL | 1:56.72 |
9. | Timothe BUEN ABAD | 21 JUN 1995 | BEL | 1:56.90 |
Maxime RYJOUKHINE | 23 JAN 2002 | BEL | DNF |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paul GULZINSKI | 29 OCT 2001 | FRA | 1:56.75 |
2. | Basile DELVOIE | 2000 | BEL | 1:57.85 |
4. | Hannes DECADT | 13 JAN 1994 | BEL | 1:58.07 |
6. | Julien DEMEZ | 2002 | BEL | 1:59.26 |
8. | Reinout VAN HESSCHE | 22 OCT 1987 | BEL | 1:59.75 |
9. | Artem LIASHENKO | 29 JAN 2005 | UKR | 2:00.56 |
11. | Fabrice Piet REILAND | 21 JUN 2006 | LUX | 2:01.44 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiel DE CREMER | 24 FEB 2005 | BEL | 1:57.34 |
2. | Abdelaziz DAHI | 1986 | ALG | 1:57.69 |
10. | Fenno POLDERMAN | 02 JUL 1993 | NED | 1:59.73 |
Pre-Programme - F
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felix WITTMANN | 22 APR 2002 | GER | 3:49.84 |
2. | Ruben CORNELUS | 13 NOV 1996 | BEL | 3:50.88 |
3. | Pepijn VAN DE WESTERLO | 28 JUN 1994 | NED | 3:51.59 |
4. | Maurice CHRISTEN | 16 JAN 2000 | SUI | 3:51.82 |
5. | Tom RECHT | 22 JUL 2004 | LUX | 3:52.11 |
6. | Christopher GABET | 20 FEB 1997 | FRA | 3:52.12 |
7. | Lukas OUTTIER | 18 SEP 1996 | BEL | 3:52.59 |
8. | Romain DUMOULIN | 07 JUL 1994 | BEL | 3:53.87 |
9. | Otto VANLUCHENE | 27 OCT 1999 | BEL | 3:54.28 |
10. | Paul KAMP | 21 MAR 2001 | GER | 3:54.30 |
11. | Mick WOLVEKAMP | 02 FEB 2005 | NED | 3:54.55 |
12. | Steffen RIESTENPATT | 30 AUG 1997 | GER | 3:56.20 |
13. | Marco MÜLLER | 01 NOV 1993 | GER | 3:57.08 |
14. | Alexandre BLACHERE | 22 DEC 1993 | BEL | 3:57.82 |
15. | Manolo PIERSON | 04 OCT 2001 | FRA | 3:59.04 |
16. | Simon VANDENBON | 23 SEP 1997 | BEL | 3:59.85 |
17. | Ioann LOBLES | 24 MAY 2004 | NED | 4:00.67 |
Lander VERMEULEN | 01 OCT 1999 | BEL | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luuk VERBAANDERT | 25 JUL 2002 | NED | 3:54.28 |
2. | Antoine SCHAUWERS | 2001 | BEL | 3:54.53 |
3. | Ebbe VANNESTE | 13 FEB 2003 | BEL | 3:54.85 |
4. | Gaspar KLÜCKERS | 07 JUL 2004 | LUX | 3:55.43 |
5. | Marco VANDERPOORTEN | 04 SEP 2000 | BEL | 3:55.58 |
6. | Jerome KINDT | 2005 | BEL | 3:56.13 |
7. | Gauthier MINE | 1995 | BEL | 3:56.79 |
8. | Andy KEYMOLEN | 26 SEP 1995 | BEL | 3:57.72 |
9. | Pieter VERSCHOREN | 10 MAR 1987 | BEL | 3:57.98 |
10. | Pierre DELHAYE | 1998 | FRA | 3:58.43 |
11. | Thibaut VAN DEN BUSSCHE | 1998 | BEL | 3:58.64 |
12. | Jack MORAN | 2000 | IRL | 3:58.70 |
13. | Wim BECKERS | 29 JUL 1998 | BEL | 3:59.15 |
14. | Reda AOURAGH | 12 JUN 2006 | BEL | 3:59.28 |
15. | Koen GRANDIEK | 2000 | NED | 3:59.35 |
16. | Clement JANICKI | 17 JUL 2002 | FRA | 4:01.99 |
17. | Lenn TEUGELS | 2001 | BEL | 4:02.94 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emile GESQUEIRE | 25 MAR 1998 | BEL | 4:00.51 |
2. | Jimmy KEIFFER | 25 JAN 1987 | LUX | 4:00.60 |
3. | Simon DEPROOT | 10 FEB 1999 | FRA | 4:01.49 |
Pre-Programme - F
Men's 3000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justin LUKAS | 18 MAR 1997 | GER | 8:26.42 |
2. | Casper LIEVENS | 19 FEB 2004 | BEL | 8:26.63 |
3. | Hamza HARIRI | 01 FEB 2004 | GER | 8:27.37 |
4. | Florian HOWET | 21 SEP 1993 | BEL | 8:30.16 |
5. | Sem SERRANO | 03 FEB 2006 | BEL | 8:32.27 |
6. | Morgan FALSE | 17 APR 1996 | FRA | 8:32.78 |
7. | Arthur NYS | 10 JAN 2005 | FRA | 8:37.64 |
8. | Matteo SCIEUR | 01 JAN 2004 | BEL | 8:38.71 |
9. | Oskar ENSELING | 2001 | GER | 8:41.76 |
10. | Nikolai Magnus GUNDERSEN | 2003 | NOR | 8:43.61 |
11. | Andreas DE METS | 1984 | BEL | 8:47.59 |
12. | Yannick VAN LUNTER | 23 AUG 1991 | BEL | 8:48.40 |
14. | Jordi VAN BOSSUYT | 2001 | BEL | 8:54.88 |
16. | Quentin JOLLY | 22 JUN 1999 | FRA | 8:57.45 |
18. | Axel VEILLON | 1993 | BEL | 9:11.36 |
Stijn FINCIOEN | 29 DEC 1980 | BEL | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Artem ONYSHCHENKO | 27 MAR 2005 | UKR | 8:48.82 |
Silvain HAUTEFIN | 1995 | BEL | DNF | |
Steve VAN DAMME | 1979 | BEL | DNF | |
Bert MISPLON | 01 JAN 1988 | BEL | DNF |
Pre-Programme - F
Women's 100 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jalika BADJI | 12 AUG 1996 | BEL | 12.25 |
2. | Camille JOUGLET | 29 MAY 2001 | FRA | 12.38 |
3. | Emma Fatu SUHONEN | 28 JAN 1991 | NOR | 12.47 |
4. | Eva MOLLEMA | 1998 | NED | 12.48 |
5. | Sandrine ROSSI | 04 MAR 1995 | LUX | 12.49 |
6. | Emilie THOREL | 30 JUN 1999 | FRA | 12.50 |
7. | Sarah DEWAMES | 28 MAR 2000 | FRA | 12.51 |
8. | Charlotte KINABLE | 17 JUN 1998 | BEL | 12.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emy GUKEMA | 2001 | NED | 12.51 |
2. | Lore FOESTERS | 2007 | BEL | 12.51 |
3. | Laura BEYLEMANS | 06 FEB 1997 | BEL | 12.55 |
4. | Laurence JONES | 29 AUG 1996 | LUX | 12.60 |
5. | Aurore DUCHENE | 01 AUG 2000 | BEL | 12.74 |
6. | Kato DE SCHEPPER | 19 JAN 2003 | BEL | 12.82 |
7. | Dora DE HASELEER | 14 FEB 2000 | BEL | 12.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ine IMPENS | 2007 | BEL | 12.47 |
2. | Noa DHORE | 07 MAY 1997 | NED | 12.60 |
3. | Anniek NIJHOF | 25 JAN 1997 | NED | 12.69 |
4. | Nande DE KIMPE | 2006 | BEL | 12.80 |
6. | Anke SIRJACOBS | 2006 | BEL | 12.96 |
7. | Lea PINTER | 2005 | BEL | 12.97 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Iris BOLLENGIER | 2006 | BEL | 12.88 |
3. | Salima ROZEMA | 1995 | NED | 12.89 |
4. | Emma MINJOT | 29 JUN 1998 | FRA | 12.90 |
5. | Leontine VAN HOORENWEDER | 27 FEB 2001 | BEL | 13.03 |
6. | Lore VAN DEN BREMT | 28 DEC 2002 | BEL | 13.10 |
Round 1 - Heat 6, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jienity DE KLER | 2000 | BEL | 12.80 |
Pre-Programme - F
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jalika BADJI | 12 AUG 1996 | BEL | 24.59 |
2. | Joke BEYLEMANS | 01 JUL 1999 | BEL | 24.70 |
3. | Margo VAN PUYVELDE | 21 DEC 1995 | BEL | 24.74 |
4. | Ilana HANSSENS | 27 JAN 2002 | BEL | 24.81 |
5. | Ine IMPENS | 2007 | BEL | 25.64 |
6. | Franne FLOSSY | 02 AUG 1998 | BEL | 25.92 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura BEYLEMANS | 06 FEB 1997 | BEL | 25.46 |
2. | Emy GUKEMA | 2001 | NED | 25.59 |
3. | Emilie THOREL | 30 JUN 1999 | FRA | 25.60 |
4. | Emma Fatu SUHONEN | 28 JAN 1991 | NOR | 25.75 |
5. | Sandrine ROSSI | 04 MAR 1995 | LUX | 25.85 |
6. | Laura CLAEYS | 2006 | BEL | 26.21 |
Final 3, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jienity DE KLER | 2000 | BEL | 25.70 |
2. | Anniek NIJHOF | 25 JAN 1997 | NED | 25.71 |
3. | Kato DE SCHEPPER | 19 JAN 2003 | BEL | 26.11 |
4. | Valentine ANYANWU | 2004 | BEL | 26.17 |
5. | Noa DHORE | 07 MAY 1997 | NED | 26.18 |
6. | Iris BOLLENGIER | 2006 | BEL | 26.20 |
7. | Nande DE KIMPE | 2006 | BEL | 26.21 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laurence JONES | 29 AUG 1996 | LUX | 26.02 |
Pre-Programme - F
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena NAUMANN | 07 MAY 1994 | GER | 55.87 |
2. | Danique GIMBRÈRE | 25 AUG 1999 | NED | 56.23 |
3. | Marie FICKERS | 19 SEP 1997 | BEL | 56.86 |
4. | Sterre PROVOST | 01 MAY 2007 | BEL | 56.89 |
5. | Hanna VEREECKE | 30 JUN 2000 | BEL | 57.32 |
6. | Saartje LANSEN | 2006 | BEL | 57.89 |
7. | Ine HUGAERTS | 06 MAY 1995 | BEL | 57.96 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laure VAN DEN ABEELE | 15 JUN 2000 | BEL | 57.88 |
2. | Hanne CLAUS | 28 FEB 1999 | BEL | 59.12 |
3. | Annah MORTANT | 2007 | BEL | 59.30 |
4. | Charlotte DE SWAEF | 04 NOV 1999 | BEL | 59.70 |
5. | Lena OUEDRAOGO | 1995 | FRA | 59.82 |
6. | Tamara KRUMLOVSKY | 25 MAR 1997 | LUX | 60.21 |
7. | Dinja DE WIN | 21 DEC 1991 | BEL | 60.82 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Stien FLOSSY | 02 AUG 1998 | BEL | 61.43 |
Pre-Programme - F
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juliette LOTHAIRE | 04 MAY 2005 | BEL | 2:13.69 |
2. | Laura MAES | 2004 | BEL | 2:14.00 |
3. | Nore VANDEKERCKHOVE | 27 MAR 2002 | BEL | 2:14.29 |
4. | Julie GAMAIN | 02 JAN 1998 | FRA | 2:14.49 |
5. | Julie BONARDI | 26 OCT 1994 | FRA | 2:14.85 |
6. | Lisa DE RUITER | 1991 | NED | 2:15.27 |
7. | Birgit VAN BOXSTAEL | 05 NOV 1988 | BEL | 2:15.54 |
8. | Mariska TJEERDSMA | 14 OCT 1992 | NED | 2:16.35 |
9. | Amber DAWYNDT | 06 JAN 1999 | BEL | 2:19.28 |
10. | Tania-Cyrena CYRUS | 28 NOV 1986 | GBR | 2:19.84 |
11. | Ilkje DE VLIEGER | 06 NOV 1998 | BEL | 2:22.35 |
Dinja DE WIN | 21 DEC 1991 | BEL | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jolein DE ROCKER | 27 JUN 2001 | BEL | 2:20.40 |
3. | Marie TIJTGAT | 07 FEB 2005 | BEL | 2:20.70 |
6. | Lison FERRETTI | 30 MAR 1993 | FRA | 2:21.41 |
7. | Philippine RUFFIN | 26 APR 1997 | FRA | 2:21.77 |
9. | Myrthe BAETEN | 09 MAY 2007 | BEL | 2:22.41 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica RENSHAW | 1994 | IRL | 2:19.87 |
Pre-Programme - F
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lotte VONCK | 26 AUG 1998 | BEL | 4:29.22 |
2. | Anouk VAN GILS | 26 SEP 2000 | NED | 4:30.60 |
3. | Adeline TEMMERMAN | 23 OCT 2004 | BEL | 4:35.27 |
4. | Laura SCHADRON | 05 MAR 2000 | BEL | 4:36.34 |
5. | Femke D'HAUWERS | 06 OCT 2004 | BEL | 4:38.57 |
6. | Isabeau LENAERTS | 24 APR 2001 | BEL | 4:38.91 |
7. | Aline GERARDY | 31 OCT 1994 | BEL | 4:40.06 |
8. | Fee MOK | 25 NOV 2003 | NED | 4:41.19 |
10. | Soraya MEERT | 26 JUN 1993 | BEL | 4:42.22 |
11. | Margaux DOSSCHE | 13 FEB 2006 | BEL | 4:42.45 |
13. | Dorien POPPE | 04 FEB 2005 | BEL | 4:43.91 |
14. | Liz ROMO | 1996 | USA | 4:45.29 |
15. | Elke DEDEYNE | 1989 | BEL | 4:46.21 |
16. | Emma DUBIE | 29 DEC 2002 | BEL | 4:51.06 |
Bernice MEIJER | 26 JUL 1996 | NED | DNF | |
Stina TROEST | 17 JAN 1994 | DEN | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nanouk STEVENS | 29 NOV 2000 | BEL | 4:43.20 |
2. | Anna KAMP | 08 NOV 2002 | GER | 4:47.40 |
3. | Lisa JENNEN | 17 SEP 1996 | BEL | 4:47.89 |
4. | Melissa VAN DEN DRIESSCHE | 1983 | BEL | 4:47.91 |
5. | Yewbdar DENYS | 1990 | BEL | 4:49.86 |
6. | Noor JACQUES | 06 MAR 2006 | BEL | 4:49.98 |
7. | Elise LEMOINE | 02 APR 2000 | FRA | 4:51.18 |
8. | Bo VAN AERDE | 09 SEP 2004 | BEL | 4:51.31 |
9. | Carla WIART | 25 NOV 1986 | FRA | 4:51.60 |
10. | Eline RUNDERKAMP | 03 SEP 2000 | NED | 4:52.37 |
11. | Aurore GILLET | 11 DEC 1987 | FRA | 4:52.46 |
12. | Anneleen VANDE RIVIERE | 1985 | BEL | 4:53.93 |
13. | Delphine MELONI | 21 JAN 1995 | FRA | 4:55.28 |
15. | Delphine VAN LAETHEM | 1995 | BEL | 5:01.78 |
16. | Esra ZIJDERLAAN | 2002 | NED | 5:04.24 |
Jana KLUSKENS | 20 MAR 2004 | BEL | DNF |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma DE PAEPE | 24 FEB 2007 | BEL | 4:46.60 |
2. | Fien VAN BRUSSEL | 1994 | BEL | 4:47.98 |
3. | Jana VANDEPOELE | 1996 | BEL | 4:50.40 |
4. | Saskia VENS | 12 APR 1988 | BEL | 4:51.30 |
Amber DAWYNDT | 06 JAN 1999 | BEL | DNF |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flore DE SCHEPPER | 2005 | BEL | 4:59.07 |