Bryan Clay Invitational
Cougar Athletic Stadium, Azusa, CA (USA)
11–13 APR 2024
E
Invitational Events - E
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brianna RINN | USA | 4:20.56 | |
2. | Samantha HUERTA | 1997 | USA | 4:21.27 |
3. | Katie HECK | USA | 4:25.31 | |
4. | Madison KACKLEY | USA | 4:26.17 | |
5. | Ashlyn KEENEY | 2003 | USA | 4:26.18 |
6. | Anneken VILJOEN | 20 FEB 2002 | RSA | 4:26.40 |
7. | Abigail PRADERE | USA | 4:27.48 | |
8. | Kylie FINGER | USA | 4:27.84 | |
9. | Leah TAYLOR | USA | 4:29.46 | |
10. | Emma KJELLSEN | USA | 4:29.62 | |
11. | Alex LOMELI | USA | 4:30.63 | |
12. | Sadie TUCKWOOD | USA | 4:32.28 | |
13. | Amy HARDING-DELOOZE | 21 AUG 1998 | AUS | 4:33.42 |
14. | Abbey SHIRTS | USA | 4:33.60 | |
15. | Abigail HANCOCK | GBR | 4:34.52 | |
16. | Natalie CUMMINGS | USA | 4:35.16 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taylor LOVELL | 09 OCT 2003 | USA | 4:18.63 |
2. | Quinn MCCONNELL | USA | 4:20.07 | |
3. | Vienna LAHNER | USA | 4:22.12 | |
4. | Ryley FICK | USA | 4:23.82 | |
5. | Nicola JANSEN | 05 APR 2002 | RSA | 4:23.98 |
6. | Lauren JOHNSTON | 28 MAR 2002 | USA | 4:24.28 |
7. | Sarah FLYNN | USA | 4:24.77 | |
8. | Kate HEDLUND | USA | 4:25.79 | |
9. | Gené COETZEE | 05 DEC 2002 | RSA | 4:26.59 |
10. | Mia BERGMAN | USA | 4:27.54 | |
11. | Montana MONK | 20 FEB 2004 | AUS | 4:29.04 |
12. | Haley STENSLAND | 21 NOV 1992 | USA | 4:29.95 |
13. | Mackenzi CALLAHAN | USA | 4:32.26 | |
14. | Marie-Ève TURCOTTE | 1996 | CAN | 4:32.54 |
15. | Leoni MIERSWA | 28 MAY 2000 | GER | 4:33.48 |
16. | Alessandra RODRIGUEZ | 03 NOV 2000 | PUR | 4:37.87 |
17. | Maya KOBYLANSKI | 2002 | CAN | 4:42.05 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erin REIDY | USA | 4:21.23 | |
2. | Olivia BOROWIAK | USA | 4:23.70 | |
2. | Taigen HUNTER-GALVAN | USA | 4:23.70 | |
4. | Payton HINKLE | USA | 4:23.97 | |
5. | Addie COPPINGER | USA | 4:24.13 | |
6. | Layla ALMASRI | 26 JUN 1999 | PLE | 4:24.40 |
7. | Helen BRAYBROOK | 2002 | GBR | 4:24.44 |
8. | Anna COFFIN | USA | 4:24.89 | |
9. | Gracelyn LARKIN | 10 JAN 2001 | CAN | 4:25.00 |
10. | Madelynn HILL | 23 MAR 2001 | USA | 4:25.59 |
11. | Rachel HICKEY | 26 MAY 2000 | USA | 4:25.66 |
12. | Taryn CHAPKO | USA | 4:25.88 | |
13. | Riley MCGRATH | USA | 4:26.31 | |
14. | Samantha MCDONNELL | USA | 4:26.71 | |
15. | Stephanie COTTER | 27 JAN 1999 | IRL | 4:27.37 |
16. | Brianna ROBLES | USA | 4:31.65 | |
17. | Mikayla TINKHAM | 21 OCT 1998 | CAN | 4:32.90 |
18. | Therese OLSHANSKI | 29 MAY 1999 | USA | 4:34.78 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eleonora CURTABBI | 27 MAR 1997 | ITA | 4:18.57 |
2. | Janette SCHRAFT | 06 MAR 2001 | USA | 4:18.97 |
3. | Rahel BRÖMMEL | 29 JUL 2002 | GER | 4:20.53 |
4. | Kyla MARTIN | 2005 | CAN | 4:21.09 |
5. | Rachel MORTIMER | 19 JUN 2001 | CAN | 4:22.10 |
6. | Neema KIMTAI | USA | 4:23.15 | |
7. | Lilly LAVIER | USA | 4:23.47 | |
8. | Brianna WEIDLER | USA | 4:25.34 | |
9. | Sofia CAMACHO | USA | 4:26.13 | |
10. | Marlena PREIGH | 04 APR 2001 | USA | 4:26.26 |
11. | Ava O'CONNOR | 19 SEP 2003 | IRL | 4:26.57 |
12. | Isabelle HEIKES | USA | 4:26.74 | |
13. | Kelsey SCHWEIZER | USA | 4:26.83 | |
14. | Danna Valentina DIAZ ROMERO | 09 APR 2002 | COL | 4:26.99 |
15. | Amber AESOPH | 20 OCT 2001 | USA | 4:29.87 |
16. | Sarah ECKEL | 27 MAY 1999 | AUS | 4:31.55 |
17. | Kylie ANICIC | USA | 4:34.61 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samantha FRIBORG | USA | 4:15.75 | |
2. | Klara DESS | 16 MAR 2000 | AUS | 4:18.25 |
3. | Willow COLLINS | USA | 4:20.32 | |
4. | Jessica RABIUS | USA | 4:20.61 | |
5. | Klaudia O'MALLEY | USA | 4:20.84 | |
6. | Yasmin AUSTRIDGE | 11 AUG 2000 | GBR | 4:21.20 |
7. | Victoria HEILIGENTHAL | 2000 | USA | 4:22.04 |
8. | Alicia ANDERSON | USA | 4:23.12 | |
9. | Ella BORSHEIM | USA | 4:23.68 | |
10. | Mercy Chepkorir KIRAREI | 29 DEC 2001 | KEN | 4:24.23 |
11. | Riley STEWART | USA | 4:24.85 | |
12. | Callie HARDY | USA | 4:24.94 | |
13. | Anna PETR | USA | 4:25.17 | |
14. | Cailee PETERSON | USA | 4:28.85 | |
15. | Lydia MILLER | USA | 4:35.43 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sivan AUERBACH | 02 APR 2000 | ISR | 4:15.79 |
2. | Erin VRINGER | 09 JAN 2004 | CAN | 4:16.28 |
3. | Juliet CHERUBET | KEN | 4:16.72 | |
4. | Katelyn STEWART-BARNETT | 12 MAY 2003 | CAN | 4:17.13 |
5. | Ella NELSON | USA | 4:18.43 | |
6. | Kaylee BEYER | 2000 | USA | 4:19.12 |
7. | Veerle BAKKER | 29 SEP 1997 | NED | 4:19.69 |
8. | Julia DAVID-SMITH | 24 JAN 2003 | FRA | 4:22.16 |
9. | Valerie LASTRA | 2002 | USA | 4:22.90 |
10. | Yasmine ABBES | 18 FEB 2002 | NED | 4:23.62 |
11. | Ellie HODGE | USA | 4:23.90 | |
12. | Riley BEACH | USA | 4:26.26 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berlyn SCHUTZ | USA | 4:17.31 | |
2. | Anna VESS | USA | 4:18.38 | |
3. | Katie MCCUNE | USA | 4:18.69 | |
3. | Aoife DUNNE | USA | 4:18.69 | |
5. | Julia ROSENBERG | USA | 4:19.23 | |
6. | Alyson CHURCHILL | 11 JUN 2002 | USA | 4:19.30 |
7. | Rose PITTMAN | 08 OCT 2001 | AUS | 4:19.39 |
8. | Jacey FARMER | USA | 4:19.90 | |
9. | Chloe GONZALEZ | USA | 4:20.11 | |
10. | Kiara CARTER | USA | 4:20.62 | |
11. | Haley HERBERG | 17 JAN 2000 | USA | 4:21.87 |
12. | Grace BOONE | 08 APR 2001 | USA | 4:24.53 |
13. | Lily FLYNN | 20 FEB 2001 | USA | 4:27.57 |
14. | Maëlle PORCHER | 26 MAY 2002 | FRA | 4:30.23 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Addy TOWNSEND | 14 DEC 1997 | CAN | 4:16.18 |
2. | Salma ELBADRA | 12 SEP 2004 | MAR | 4:16.87 |
3. | Carlee HANSEN | USA | 4:18.99 | |
4. | Karisa NELSON | 12 JUN 1996 | USA | 4:19.77 |
5. | Vera SJÖBERG | 19 MAY 2001 | SWE | 4:20.55 |
6. | Jennifer MARTINEZ | 09 JUL 1996 | USA | 4:20.98 |
7. | Calli DOAN | 11 AUG 2000 | USA | 4:21.34 |
8. | Nikita MOORE | 18 OCT 2002 | AUS | 4:21.52 |
9. | Karrie BALOGA | 05 OCT 2005 | USA | 4:21.57 |
10. | Casey MONOSZLAY | USA | 4:23.16 | |
11. | Keira MOORE | 03 JAN 2004 | AUS | 4:23.94 |
12. | Elena CAREY | 14 APR 2000 | GBR | 4:25.53 |
13. | Courtney HUFSMITH | 24 OCT 1998 | CAN | 4:25.66 |
14. | Emmaculate JEMUTAI | KEN | 4:28.43 |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valerie CONSTIEN | 21 MAR 1996 | USA | 4:12.27 |
2. | Madeleine BERKSON | 26 MAR 1996 | USA | 4:13.98 |
3. | Gracie MORRIS | 17 DEC 2001 | USA | 4:14.47 |
4. | Elise THORNER | 16 MAR 2001 | GBR | 4:14.55 |
5. | Bérénice FULCHIRON | 17 FEB 2000 | FRA | 4:14.81 |
6. | Yazmine WRIGHT | USA | 4:19.60 | |
7. | Marie BILO | 22 DEC 2003 | BEL | 4:20.86 |
8. | Molly HUDSON | 16 AUG 2002 | GBR | 4:21.47 |
9. | Bryn MORLEY | USA | 4:23.33 | |
10. | Madison MOONEY | 21 MAR 2000 | USA | 4:26.75 |
11. | Tatiane Raquel DA SILVA | 10 JUN 1990 | BRA | 4:29.12 |
12. | Katelyn MITCHEM | 10 APR 2000 | USA | 4:30.10 |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela ROSE | 13 JUN 2003 | USA | 4:14.82 |
2. | Kate MITCHELL | 18 NOV 1999 | USA | 4:15.39 |
3. | Annika REISS | USA | 4:15.98 | |
4. | Lauren FREELAND | USA | 4:16.47 | |
5. | Sadie SARGENT | USA | 4:16.73 | |
6. | Melissa TANAKA | 23 FEB 1999 | USA | 4:16.78 |
7. | Olivia HOWELL | 2001 | USA | 4:16.90 |
8. | Esther SEELAND | 16 JUL 2000 | USA | 4:17.82 |
9. | Katrina COOGAN | 15 NOV 1993 | USA | 4:18.82 |
10. | Lexy HALLADAY | 23 JUL 2001 | USA | 4:19.45 |
11. | Yume GOTO | 25 FEB 2000 | JPN | 4:20.39 |
Final 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna CAMP BENNETT | 09 APR 1998 | USA | 4:07.33 |
2. | Melissa RIGGINS | 29 OCT 2002 | USA | 4:07.96 |
2. | Chloe FOERSTER | 21 SEP 2003 | USA | 4:07.96 |
4. | Heather MACLEAN | 31 AUG 1995 | USA | 4:08.64 |
5. | Gabija GALVYDYTĖ | 17 JAN 2000 | LTU | 4:10.53 |
6. | Ella DONAGHU | 13 APR 1998 | USA | 4:10.84 |
7. | Lorena RANGEL BATRES | 21 MAR 2002 | MEX | 4:11.63 |
8. | Whittni MORGAN | 22 OCT 1997 | USA | 4:11.66 |
9. | Julia NIELSEN | 02 JUN 2001 | SWE | 4:12.18 |
10. | Riley CHAMBERLAIN | 21 JUL 2004 | USA | 4:12.39 |
11. | Ceili MCCABE | 17 SEP 2001 | CAN | 4:12.57 |
12. | Jessica KAIN | USA | 4:14.07 | |
13. | Rylee PENN | USA | 4:14.66 | |
14. | Marta PEN FREITAS | 31 JUL 1993 | POR | 4:18.99 |
15. | Mia BARNETT | 04 SEP 2003 | USA | 4:20.33 |
16. | Gabriela DEBUES-STAFFORD | 13 SEP 1995 | CAN | 4:23.82 |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danielle JONES | 21 AUG 1996 | USA | 4:07.19 |
2. | Klaudia KAZIMIERSKA | 03 SEP 2001 | POL | 4:08.43 |
3. | Ellie LEATHER | 09 DEC 1998 | GBR | 4:08.60 |
4. | Billah JEPKIRUI | KEN | 4:08.93 | |
5. | Gracie HYDE | 12 DEC 1999 | USA | 4:08.95 |
6. | Skylyn WEBB | 25 JAN 1995 | USA | 4:09.13 |
7. | Maddy ELMORE | USA | 4:09.36 | |
8. | Elise CRANNY | 09 MAY 1996 | USA | 4:09.65 |
9. | Margot APPLETON | 30 SEP 2002 | USA | 4:11.42 |
10. | Flomena ASEKOL | 02 MAY 2000 | KEN | 4:11.55 |
11. | Molly SUGHROUE | 02 SEP 1995 | USA | 4:11.57 |
12. | Courtney WAYMENT | 04 AUG 1998 | USA | 4:11.76 |
13. | Adva COHEN | 24 MAR 1996 | ISR | 4:25.73 |
C - F
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily WERNLI | USA | 4:46.81 | |
2. | Ashley OCHOA | USA | 4:47.47 | |
3. | Darian HUDGEONS | USA | 4:48.08 | |
4. | Noheli RON | USA | 4:48.64 | |
5. | Breea SELBREDE | USA | 4:50.48 | |
6. | Alyssa STUMBO | USA | 4:52.09 | |
7. | Morgan HUTCHISON | USA | 4:52.87 | |
8. | Alexis CORVESE | USA | 4:53.46 | |
9. | Ellie STETINA | USA | 4:54.00 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meghan BARNEY | USA | 4:43.27 | |
2. | Abby WINTER | USA | 4:43.75 | |
3. | Amelia MERRITT | USA | 4:45.06 | |
4. | Katelyn KRIEGER | USA | 4:45.44 | |
5. | Brenna BARNICK | USA | 4:45.56 | |
6. | Riley FRANKEL | USA | 4:45.75 | |
7. | Tessa VASQUEZ | USA | 4:45.99 | |
8. | Dakota GIBSON | USA | 4:47.47 | |
9. | Kaya HANO | USA | 4:47.58 | |
10. | Reese SION | USA | 4:48.60 | |
11. | Jamie HABIB | USA | 4:50.22 | |
12. | Adelaide ENGLESTEAD | USA | 4:50.30 | |
13. | Sylvia BROWN | USA | 4:53.21 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandra OTTO | 2003 | GER | 4:39.94 |
2. | Ella VORIS | USA | 4:40.53 | |
3. | Starr SCOTT | 17 AUG 2004 | AUS | 4:41.65 |
4. | Mia ASHBY | USA | 4:42.90 | |
5. | Crystal RAYA | USA | 4:45.58 | |
6. | Megan LA CAMERA | USA | 4:46.14 | |
7. | Makayla ANDERSON | 02 AUG 2005 | USA | 4:46.28 |
8. | Rhiannon WALKER | 01 FEB 2005 | USA | 4:48.63 |
9. | Madison GOMEZ | USA | 4:49.45 | |
10. | Roselyn OLIVO | USA | 4:49.46 | |
11. | Anika PETTINGER | USA | 4:49.80 | |
12. | Elizabeth COCHRAN | USA | 4:50.45 | |
13. | Emily TREPTOW | USA | 4:51.35 | |
14. | Mariska KESSLER | USA | 4:51.84 | |
15. | Crystal HERNANDEZ | USA | 4:52.89 | |
16. | Sophia CONNERTON-NEVIN | USA | 4:54.50 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille LINDSAY | USA | 4:40.87 | |
2. | Kate LEBLANC | USA | 4:43.65 | |
3. | Sadie DRUCKER | USA | 4:44.86 | |
4. | Emma ARREDONDO | USA | 4:45.98 | |
5. | Ashley RIGGENBACH | USA | 4:46.20 | |
6. | Vanessa GRACIAN | USA | 4:46.96 | |
7. | Elle SONDAG | USA | 4:47.59 | |
8. | Kiara BAHENA | USA | 4:48.37 | |
9. | Callie KETNER | USA | 4:50.20 | |
10. | Janelle SANTOS | USA | 4:52.39 | |
11. | Lily JACKSON | USA | 4:54.76 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taylor JORGENSEN | USA | 4:39.23 | |
2. | Jessica KAISER | 1987 | CAN | 4:42.27 |
3. | Khushleen KHAKH | USA | 4:43.01 | |
4. | Lily SCHWARTZ | USA | 4:44.54 | |
5. | Hannah BRUNER | USA | 4:44.78 | |
6. | Matise MULCH | USA | 4:44.96 | |
7. | Saedy WILLIAMSON | USA | 4:45.37 | |
8. | Elle SHRADER | USA | 4:45.95 | |
9. | Alexi STEINMAUS | USA | 4:47.69 | |
10. | Rayna KUCHARYSKI | USA | 4:48.03 | |
11. | Karis BROWN | USA | 4:48.14 | |
12. | Charity ORMSBY | USA | 4:48.71 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma HADLEY | USA | 4:37.18 | |
2. | Natalia MARTINO | USA | 4:37.72 | |
3. | Brooklyn EWERT | USA | 4:39.08 | |
4. | Makayla PITCHER | USA | 4:39.63 | |
5. | Taylor WHITFIELD | USA | 4:40.43 | |
6. | Jenna PICARD | USA | 4:40.56 | |
7. | Anna HARMON | USA | 4:41.44 | |
8. | Cameron CLEVELAND | USA | 4:43.41 | |
9. | Jaclyn DENHAM | USA | 4:43.86 | |
10. | Rachel BURGOYNE | USA | 4:44.02 | |
11. | Emma NELSON | USA | 4:46.15 | |
12. | Jordan STRAUSBAUGH | USA | 4:46.72 | |
13. | Gloria BUTTS | USA | 4:47.38 | |
14. | Britta HOLMBERG | USA | 4:48.20 | |
15. | Claudia VERA | USA | 4:50.31 | |
16. | Adie STRATTON | USA | 4:51.75 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaycee VATH | USA | 4:36.52 | |
2. | Madison SUTTERFIELD | USA | 4:38.82 | |
3. | Sonja MORIN | USA | 4:39.02 | |
4. | Madelyn SHIPMAN | USA | 4:41.21 | |
5. | Hannah LEE | USA | 4:41.75 | |
6. | Jasmin MUNETON | USA | 4:41.98 | |
7. | Sam HARKE | USA | 4:42.71 | |
8. | Keilah WILKES | USA | 4:43.13 | |
9. | Madison STOOCHNOFF | CAN | 4:44.31 | |
10. | Viviana VALENTON | USA | 4:44.64 | |
11. | Peyten WOODRUFF | USA | 4:48.46 | |
12. | Maya EWING | USA | 4:49.14 | |
13. | Kristilyn HETHERINGTON | USA | 4:49.97 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grace SMITH | USA | 4:37.50 | |
2. | Sandra ÅBERG | 25 NOV 2003 | SWE | 4:40.66 |
3. | Ellie GRAMMAS | USA | 4:40.80 | |
4. | Daniella HUBBLE | USA | 4:40.92 | |
5. | Rylee BRANDON | USA | 4:42.00 | |
6. | Ashlynn VIRAMONTES | USA | 4:42.91 | |
7. | Jasmine FLETCHER | USA | 4:43.78 | |
8. | Angie ARELLANO | USA | 4:44.32 | |
9. | Rhiannon DAVIES | USA | 4:44.59 | |
10. | Jillian SKALICKY | USA | 4:45.90 | |
11. | Briana GRECCO | USA | 4:46.89 | |
12. | Grace BONSALL | USA | 4:48.28 | |
13. | Lia SELANDER | USA | 4:48.96 | |
14. | Marissa HEHIR | USA | 4:51.65 | |
15. | Hana NIP | USA | 4:53.88 | |
16. | Katherine RAY | 12 DEC 2000 | USA | 4:53.90 |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iresh MOLINA | CHI | 4:38.34 | |
2. | Vivian MARTINEZ | USA | 4:38.36 | |
3. | Iris ROGEL | USA | 4:39.62 | |
4. | Sienna BIANCHI | USA | 4:41.13 | |
5. | Frida GIERSDORFF | 07 MAR 2004 | GER | 4:41.64 |
6. | Audrynn STREET | USA | 4:42.83 | |
7. | Sophia GODINA | USA | 4:44.59 | |
8. | Cassidy O'MEARA | USA | 4:45.99 | |
9. | Sunitha BLACK | USA | 4:46.13 | |
10. | Shaylee GRIMM | USA | 4:46.91 | |
11. | Maya LACAMP | USA | 4:47.04 | |
12. | Miranda VREELAND | USA | 4:47.20 | |
13. | Kylie MANTZ | USA | 4:48.24 | |
14. | Nia ALLISON | USA | 4:51.78 |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alondra ARIAS | USA | 4:38.72 | |
2. | Tatum ZINKIN | USA | 4:41.44 | |
3. | Landyn HOWELL | USA | 4:41.51 | |
4. | Ava MAGINITY | USA | 4:43.34 | |
5. | Caroline FISCHER | USA | 4:44.46 | |
6. | Sophia DUDLEY | USA | 4:45.92 | |
7. | Brianna DEANGELIS | USA | 4:46.35 | |
8. | Melanie JACOBS | USA | 4:46.74 | |
9. | Emily FOOTE | USA | 4:46.77 | |
10. | Kate SANDERS | USA | 4:47.15 | |
11. | Kaleena NARUS | USA | 4:47.66 | |
12. | Aryam JAIMES | USA | 4:47.75 | |
13. | Grace CHALK | CAN | 4:47.99 | |
14. | Addi BRUENING | USA | 4:50.88 | |
15. | Brynn HIRSCHFELD | USA | 4:52.84 |
Final 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claire NELSON | USA | 4:39.39 | |
2. | Hayley TROTTER | USA | 4:41.31 | |
3. | Cadence LAPP | USA | 4:41.48 | |
4. | Danielle ROWLINSON | 29 DEC 1997 | GBR | 4:42.32 |
5. | Brionna HOLSO | USA | 4:43.00 | |
6. | Hanna HEKKANEN | USA | 4:44.06 | |
7. | Kaia DOWNS | USA | 4:44.18 | |
8. | Gentry PERKINS | USA | 4:44.51 | |
9. | Rhune VANROOSE | 28 JAN 2005 | BEL | 4:44.60 |
10. | Ashlei MCDONALD | USA | 4:44.65 | |
11. | Marina SOARES | USA | 4:44.95 | |
12. | Mackenzie ALDRIDGE | USA | 4:45.39 | |
13. | Whitney POST | USA | 4:48.41 | |
14. | Michaela JONES | USA | 4:49.86 |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaia SCHMIDT | USA | 4:36.95 | |
2. | Addison JOHNSON | USA | 4:38.15 | |
3. | Madeline CASTLEBERRY | USA | 4:40.08 | |
4. | Mekenzie CONNELL | USA | 4:40.47 | |
5. | Pietra ORNELAS DA SILVA | 18 FEB 1998 | BRA | 4:41.62 |
6. | Tate BEASLEY | USA | 4:41.65 | |
7. | Allison MONTGOMERY | USA | 4:41.91 | |
8. | Lydia MCGLOCKLIN | USA | 4:42.32 | |
9. | Addy PARROTT | USA | 4:42.48 | |
10. | Francine SEIDEL | USA | 4:42.56 | |
11. | Audrey AMAYA | USA | 4:43.17 | |
12. | McKenna PAULSON | USA | 4:44.12 | |
13. | Mary GOODWIN | USA | 4:44.44 | |
14. | Taylor ENGRAM | USA | 4:45.58 | |
15. | Anna LAWRUKAJTIS | 02 AUG 2001 | POL | 4:46.11 |
16. | Emily HARRIS | USA | 4:49.40 | |
17. | Faith LITTLE | USA | 4:51.13 | |
18. | Alexandra RAQUET | USA | 4:51.78 |
B - F
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah KOOMSON | 20 OCT 2002 | GHA | 4:31.23 |
2. | MacKenzie BROWNE | 2005 | USA | 4:31.84 |
3. | Lilianne HARGREAVES | USA | 4:32.93 | |
4. | Ciara THORNLEY | 11 MAR 2005 | GBR | 4:33.04 |
5. | Caroline SUDBECK | USA | 4:34.03 | |
6. | Emma LITTLE | USA | 4:34.60 | |
7. | Laura BEGHIN | USA | 4:34.85 | |
8. | Jordyn BARTOLOMUCCI | 2003 | CAN | 4:35.07 |
9. | Grace ERB | USA | 4:35.34 | |
10. | Adrienne BUETTNER-CABLE | USA | 4:37.68 | |
11. | Caroline MEYERS | USA | 4:38.35 | |
12. | Bethany MAPES | USA | 4:40.79 | |
13. | Hannah HARTWELL | USA | 4:42.45 | |
14. | Allison NEWMAN | USA | 4:42.79 | |
15. | Danielle GEE | USA | 4:43.57 | |
16. | Jillian GREENE | USA | 4:45.48 | |
17. | Nicole CONTRERAS | USA | 4:49.29 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eleanor TOWE | USA | 4:29.72 | |
2. | Riley CAPUANO | USA | 4:33.25 | |
3. | Elliot PRIBRAMSKY | USA | 4:33.39 | |
4. | Ava GILLIANA | USA | 4:33.80 | |
5. | Lauren WILLSON | USA | 4:33.83 | |
6. | Imogen GARDINER | 23 AUG 2002 | AUS | 4:34.67 |
7. | Leonie SAURER | 06 SEP 2002 | SUI | 4:36.59 |
8. | Carissa HAMILTON | USA | 4:36.60 | |
9. | Ava WHITE | 20 MAY 2003 | GBR | 4:36.63 |
10. | Emerald KEHR | USA | 4:36.64 | |
11. | Abigail THOMAS | 03 JUL 2003 | AUS | 4:39.13 |
12. | Lauren WAGNER | USA | 4:42.65 | |
13. | Meagen LOWE | USA | 4:44.40 | |
14. | Lucia RABOLLI | USA | 4:51.34 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claire BRUENING | USA | 4:31.92 | |
2. | Mackenzie CAMPBELL | 2002 | CAN | 4:33.25 |
3. | Amelia PFOHL | 2003 | CAN | 4:33.99 |
4. | Peyton STEFFEN | USA | 4:34.06 | |
5. | Isabelle SHEPHERD | USA | 4:34.23 | |
6. | Emme BATES | USA | 4:34.48 | |
7. | Elizabeth ACHESON | USA | 4:34.53 | |
8. | Anna Philine SCHÄDEL | 04 JUN 2005 | GER | 4:34.66 |
9. | Amanda RADAVA | 16 JUL 2002 | LAT | 4:35.21 |
10. | Nattie RUZAUSKAS | 30 JUL 2004 | USA | 4:37.48 |
11. | Logan HARZ | 2005 | CAN | 4:37.65 |
12. | Hailey WILSON | USA | 4:39.22 | |
13. | Emma DUNMIRE | USA | 4:40.15 | |
14. | Charis ROBINSON | USA | 4:41.07 | |
15. | Norma ALVAREZ | USA | 4:41.83 | |
16. | Katie BYRD | USA | 4:46.86 | |
17. | Sheila KIPRUTO | KEN | 4:50.14 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaylie POLITZA | 22 AUG 2004 | USA | 4:32.72 |
2. | Della MOLINA | CHI | 4:32.93 | |
3. | Raygan PETERSON | USA | 4:33.04 | |
4. | Abby FOSTVEIT | USA | 4:33.41 | |
5. | Sophie MARTIN | USA | 4:34.22 | |
6. | Rachael WATKINS | 2004 | CAN | 4:35.54 |
7. | Thailia CHRISTENSEN | 30 APR 2001 | USA | 4:36.00 |
8. | Samantha VELAZQUEZ | USA | 4:37.39 | |
9. | Ashlyn ROYAL | USA | 4:37.84 | |
10. | Alice NARCISO | 14 MAY 2001 | ITA | 4:38.70 |
11. | Kate GUDERJAN | USA | 4:38.84 | |
12. | Liliana MŁYNARCZYK | 30 AUG 2003 | POL | 4:39.49 |
13. | Claire SELLECK | USA | 4:39.53 | |
14. | Isatu N'DIAYE | USA | 4:41.06 | |
15. | Sophia PELLIGREEN | USA | 4:42.19 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paulina VAQUERA | 22 MAY 2002 | MEX | 4:29.94 |
2. | Mary DELANEY | 19 APR 2005 | USA | 4:31.96 |
3. | Alexis ERICKSON | USA | 4:33.21 | |
4. | Tshwanelo MARUPING | 19 MAR 2000 | RSA | 4:35.15 |
5. | Jadyn KEELER | 2003 | CAN | 4:36.62 |
6. | Sara DIENER | USA | 4:38.60 | |
7. | Natasha BEIJEN | USA | 4:38.64 | |
8. | Trinity TROTTER | USA | 4:38.87 | |
9. | Nanette NOVAK-KLOTZ | 2004 | CAN | 4:38.96 |
10. | Emmi SIMON | USA | 4:40.66 | |
11. | Alyssa BECKER | USA | 4:41.64 | |
12. | Elayna LOVERIDGE | USA | 4:42.82 | |
13. | Molly BREUER | USA | 4:42.90 | |
14. | Emmy KROONTJE | USA | 4:43.50 | |
15. | Gretchen SLATTUM | USA | 4:43.56 | |
16. | Emme O'DONNELL | USA | 4:43.81 | |
17. | Taylor MCCREEDY | USA | 4:45.13 | |
18. | Georgia KELLER | USA | 4:47.69 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah MACGILLIVRAY | 2004 | CAN | 4:33.38 |
2. | Katrina SCHLENKER | USA | 4:33.41 | |
3. | Hanna ACKERMANN | 28 AUG 2004 | GER | 4:34.48 |
4. | Sara SANDERS | USA | 4:34.86 | |
5. | Caitlin BRIGHT | USA | 4:36.98 | |
6. | Kozeluh MCKENNA | USA | 4:37.04 | |
7. | Amanda ELIKER | USA | 4:37.51 | |
8. | Izzy LOCHTEFELD | USA | 4:37.69 | |
9. | Bianca BÖHNKE | 18 APR 2005 | GER | 4:37.94 |
10. | Abbey KOZAK | USA | 4:39.01 | |
11. | Bella SMITH | USA | 4:39.40 | |
12. | Fran HENDRICKSON | USA | 4:39.66 | |
13. | Kristine KALTHOFF | USA | 4:43.09 | |
14. | Emily GORDON | USA | 4:43.95 | |
15. | Isabella ABUSAID | USA | 4:49.05 | |
16. | Megan SMITH | USA | 4:49.16 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamie HAMLIN | USA | 4:33.56 | |
2. | Alexis ROEHL | USA | 4:34.86 | |
3. | Alexandria VARTY | 1994 | CAN | 4:35.86 |
4. | Abbi STEINER | USA | 4:36.50 | |
5. | Carly RYAN | USA | 4:38.16 | |
6. | Kate BARANSKI | USA | 4:39.21 | |
7. | Ava MAIER | USA | 4:40.29 | |
8. | Cadence CORDOVA | USA | 4:41.21 | |
9. | Jazmin ESTRADA | USA | 4:41.35 | |
10. | Tait ROWLEY | USA | 4:42.08 | |
11. | Grace MUCH | USA | 4:42.78 | |
12. | Kamryn ENSLEY | USA | 4:43.81 | |
13. | Silwal ADITI | USA | 4:45.01 | |
14. | Nathalia CAMPOS | USA | 4:50.39 | |
15. | Juliana STOGSDILL | USA | 4:51.75 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julia DE LA PIEDRA | 09 MAR 2003 | ESP | 4:34.82 |
2. | Ireland ROBERTSON | 2001 | CAN | 4:36.95 |
3. | Breaux IZZI | USA | 4:38.70 | |
4. | Lindsey BLEHM | USA | 4:39.96 | |
5. | Selin TASDEMIR | 24 JUN 2003 | CAN | 4:40.05 |
6. | Makenna HEIMLICH | USA | 4:40.38 | |
7. | Emily STUTESMAN | USA | 4:40.46 | |
8. | Makena CASTILLO | USA | 4:41.32 | |
9. | Karissa PICARD | USA | 4:42.19 | |
10. | Madi KENYON | USA | 4:43.46 | |
11. | Angela GUSHUE | USA | 4:43.70 | |
12. | Sabrina GARCIA | USA | 4:44.55 | |
13. | Hailey WURZBACH | USA | 4:44.66 | |
14. | Maia FERNANDO | USA | 4:45.34 | |
15. | Sydney MORRELL | USA | 4:46.13 | |
16. | Emily REMPE | USA | 4:46.63 | |
17. | Nicole HEMMERLIN | USA | 4:48.90 | |
18. | Clare KELLY | USA | 4:49.63 |
A - F
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cameron MCCONNELL | 03 JAN 2004 | USA | 4:22.00 |
2. | Megan ROXBY | 2000 | CAN | 4:23.23 |
3. | Annabel HOBDAY | GBR | 4:27.21 | |
4. | Faith Tawanda NYATHI | 03 APR 2000 | ZIM | 4:27.37 |
5. | Colbi BORLAND | USA | 4:27.68 | |
6. | Lisa VOYLES | USA | 4:27.74 | |
7. | Megan DIEBALL | USA | 4:28.17 | |
8. | Hanna BRUCKMAYER | 29 NOV 2001 | GER | 4:29.75 |
9. | Ava MITCHELL | USA | 4:29.76 | |
10. | Grace LINK | USA | 4:29.87 | |
11. | Macey HILTON | 14 SEP 2003 | NZL | 4:30.26 |
12. | Kamryn SWAYZE | USA | 4:31.44 | |
13. | Rylan ENGELS | USA | 4:42.06 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odilia JEPCHUMBA | 28 JUL 2000 | KEN | 4:24.89 |
2. | Malia GAY | USA | 4:25.30 | |
3. | Mya DUBE | USA | 4:25.40 | |
4. | Maggie MCCLESKEY | USA | 4:26.81 | |
5. | Mattalyn GEDDES | USA | 4:27.18 | |
6. | Nadia POTGIETER | 11 OCT 2003 | RSA | 4:27.24 |
7. | MaKenna THURSTON | USA | 4:27.49 | |
8. | Thobile AMON | 01 MAY 1999 | RSA | 4:28.10 |
9. | Reagan BAESLER | USA | 4:28.38 | |
10. | Anna FAUSKE | USA | 4:28.64 | |
11. | Kaitlyn GEARIN | USA | 4:30.30 | |
12. | Ramot Abike JIMOH | 01 OCT 2003 | NGR | 4:31.46 |
13. | Mimi MIYAZAWA | USA | 4:32.51 | |
14. | Yonca KUTLUK | 15 AUG 2000 | TUR | 4:35.28 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katelyn LOCKER | USA | 4:23.15 | |
2. | Reilly REVORD | USA | 4:25.95 | |
3. | Madi MOFFITT | USA | 4:26.68 | |
4. | Whitney VALENTI | USA | 4:27.53 | |
5. | Winnie Jelagat KIPSANG | 10 NOV 2001 | KEN | 4:29.25 |
6. | Khot JUAC | USA | 4:29.87 | |
7. | Lindsey PAULSON | USA | 4:30.13 | |
8. | Sydney PARTYKA | USA | 4:31.33 | |
9. | Maria MITCHELL | USA | 4:31.78 | |
10. | Hayley OGLE | USA | 4:32.39 | |
11. | Mackenzie BARNETT | USA | 4:33.06 | |
12. | Jori PARADIS | USA | 4:34.20 | |
13. | Kayce RYPMA | USA | 4:39.21 | |
14. | Lily MYERS | USA | 4:41.00 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lieke HOOGSTEEN | NED | 4:27.45 | |
2. | Madelyn BLAZO | USA | 4:27.63 | |
3. | Hannah KEHOE | 28 AUG 2004 | IRL | 4:28.14 |
4. | Kate DAWSON | USA | 4:28.19 | |
5. | Emilie MEYER | USA | 4:28.39 | |
6. | Mariah WEHRLE | USA | 4:28.41 | |
7. | Emily JOBES | USA | 4:29.46 | |
8. | Ellie BREWER | USA | 4:30.39 | |
9. | Ruby MADDEN | 20 MAY 2004 | AUS | 4:31.18 |
10. | Grace MORONEY | USA | 4:31.55 | |
11. | Shannon KING | USA | 4:32.48 | |
12. | Nina AMICON | USA | 4:32.53 | |
13. | Madison BROWN | USA | 4:33.68 | |
14. | Katelyn WINTON | USA | 4:35.91 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balandran ALYSSA | USA | 4:29.20 | |
2. | Peyton WEISS | USA | 4:30.62 | |
3. | Zenah CHEPTOO | 11 NOV 2002 | KEN | 4:32.38 |
4. | Rebecca WUSINICH | 2001 | USA | 4:32.62 |
5. | Nicole LOUW | 26 JUL 2001 | RSA | 4:33.45 |
6. | Reese RAGLAND | USA | 4:34.14 | |
7. | Noemi LUNDGREN | USA | 4:34.39 | |
8. | Natalie SWAIN | 22 MAR 2005 | USA | 4:35.15 |
9. | Katerina SHUBLE | USA | 4:35.99 | |
10. | Najwa CHOUATI | 04 OCT 1997 | GBR | 4:36.25 |
11. | Ally RYAN | 29 JUL 1999 | USA | 4:36.66 |
12. | Delaney GRIFFIN | USA | 4:39.12 | |
13. | Ashley JOHNSON | USA | 4:39.36 | |
14. | Amalia DORION | USA | 4:41.97 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelia EVERETT | USA | 4:26.16 | |
2. | Sophia MCDONNELL | USA | 4:27.17 | |
3. | Hunter ANDERSON | USA | 4:27.97 | |
4. | Avery PERKINS | USA | 4:28.22 | |
5. | Samantha PRUSSE | USA | 4:30.26 | |
6. | Grace HUTCHISON | USA | 4:30.53 | |
7. | Aubrie NEX | USA | 4:31.19 | |
8. | Anelise EGGE | USA | 4:32.16 | |
9. | Samantha WOOD | 16 AUG 2004 | USA | 4:32.43 |
10. | Hannah BRANCH | 09 JUN 1999 | USA | 4:35.39 |
11. | Rachel CRYTSER | USA | 4:36.75 | |
12. | Teresa PEREZ | USA | 4:37.10 | |
13. | Erika CUNNIAM | 2003 | CAN | 4:37.87 |
14. | Olivia RUIZ | USA | 4:38.18 | |
15. | Jessica PALISCA | USA | 4:46.44 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanessa ALDER | 31 AUG 2005 | ECU | 4:26.72 |
2. | Marissa D'ATRI | USA | 4:27.65 | |
3. | Kailee PERRY | USA | 4:28.61 | |
4. | Samantha ROGERS | USA | 4:29.29 | |
5. | Amelie ATTENBOROUGH | GBR | 4:29.31 | |
6. | Fiona HAWKINS | 02 JUL 2003 | IRL | 4:29.52 |
7. | Kalkidan VINCENDEAU | 31 JUL 2001 | FRA | 4:29.59 |
8. | Alyna THIBAULT | USA | 4:30.39 | |
9. | Katie TURK | USA | 4:30.83 | |
10. | Brittney HANSEN | USA | 4:31.05 | |
11. | Lauren NEUGEBOREN | USA | 4:31.28 | |
12. | Libby BERRYHILL-WORSHEK | USA | 4:31.96 | |
13. | Cara INCH | GBR | 4:31.97 | |
14. | Bella BROWNE | 09 MAY 2003 | NZL | 4:32.04 |
15. | Kendra LUSK | USA | 4:32.07 | |
16. | Flora TISSIER | 07 JUN 2003 | FRA | 4:32.29 |
17. | Camille RENOU | 24 APR 2002 | FRA | 4:33.09 |
18. | Grace WAAGE | USA | 4:35.71 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keaton MORRISON | USA | 4:26.03 | |
2. | Tristian SPENCE | USA | 4:26.10 | |
3. | Mia Ivana CABRERA | 26 JUL 2002 | MEX | 4:28.28 |
4. | Katharina GÖTSCHL | 17 AUG 2002 | AUT | 4:28.65 |
5. | Margot THOMAS | 17 AUG 2002 | FRA | 4:28.71 |
6. | Ava WEEMS | USA | 4:29.18 | |
7. | Elizabeth DILDINE | USA | 4:29.37 | |
8. | Kamilla VANADZIŅA | 03 OCT 2003 | LAT | 4:29.92 |
9. | Isabella FAURIA | USA | 4:31.22 | |
10. | Mirelle LEITE | 11 MAR 2002 | BRA | 4:31.49 |
11. | Annie WILD | USA | 4:31.75 | |
12. | Emilie LANGSCHWAGER | 15 APR 2004 | DEN | 4:32.47 |
13. | Allura MARKOW | 2005 | USA | 4:33.74 |
14. | Azalea GROLEAU | USA | 4:34.16 | |
15. | Alexis BARBER | USA | 4:36.62 | |
16. | McKenna RAMSAY | 24 JAN 1998 | USA | 4:36.80 |
17. | Lesli SALAS | 08 SEP 2005 | USA | 4:37.05 |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saga HAGELIN | 15 OCT 2003 | SWE | 4:27.23 |
2. | Ane MARTIN | 11 MAY 2005 | ESP | 4:29.12 |
3. | Allie WARNER | USA | 4:29.90 | |
4. | Stina PETTERSSON | 04 APR 2002 | SWE | 4:29.99 |
5. | Gillian MEEKS | 06 OCT 1998 | USA | 4:30.14 |
6. | Mackenzie KELLER | USA | 4:30.28 | |
7. | Megan GARRETT | USA | 4:31.41 | |
8. | Laura ZIMMER | USA | 4:31.57 | |
9. | Caroline MCMARTIN | USA | 4:31.63 | |
10. | Brooke STUDNICKI | USA | 4:31.77 | |
11. | Presley TIMMONS | USA | 4:32.02 | |
12. | Anna VOGTMANN | USA | 4:34.00 | |
13. | Claire FUHLHAGE | USA | 4:34.87 | |
14. | Katie HAWLEY | USA | 4:35.78 | |
15. | Carolinh CALVERT | USA | 4:35.98 | |
16. | Susanne BRÜNNIG | 25 MAR 2000 | GER | 4:36.08 |
17. | Sophie WRIGHT | USA | 4:38.73 | |
18. | Lucy KLEBECK | USA | 4:39.76 |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kyla CHRISTOPER-MOODY | 19 MAY 2001 | USA | 4:22.99 |
2. | Mary MUNGA | KEN | 4:26.87 | |
3. | Josii JOHNSON | USA | 4:27.07 | |
4. | Betty BAJIKA | USA | 4:28.40 | |
5. | Katelyn COTTERELL | 2001 | CAN | 4:28.43 |
6. | Maya BAECHLER | 10 SEP 2005 | CAN | 4:29.58 |
7. | Ashley BUSIENEI | USA | 4:29.69 | |
8. | Gabrielle BOULAY | USA | 4:29.95 | |
9. | Ryann AYCOCK | USA | 4:33.92 | |
10. | Chloe ARRIAGA | USA | 4:36.45 | |
11. | Jada ZORN | USA | 4:36.76 | |
12. | Hailey DAY | USA | 4:36.92 | |
13. | Nicole GREYER | USA | 4:37.14 | |
14. | Ruth JERUBET | KEN | 4:39.98 | |
15. | Tiahna WOODGER | 16 DEC 2002 | AUS | 4:40.71 |
16. | Aleah MILLER | 30 APR 2004 | USA | 4:44.58 |
Final 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiana GIBSON | 23 NOV 1999 | CAN | 4:25.46 |
2. | Abby YLIPAHKALA | 2003 | CAN | 4:25.57 |
3. | Kaitlyn SHEPPARD | 25 FEB 2004 | GBR | 4:27.91 |
4. | Audrey SUAREZ | USA | 4:28.41 | |
5. | Petra HELEBRANTOVÁ | 08 JAN 2003 | CZE | 4:28.99 |
6. | Jadyn HERRON | USA | 4:29.89 | |
7. | Bailey WINTER | USA | 4:31.04 | |
8. | Maggie GIBBS | USA | 4:31.29 | |
9. | Julia MORALES | USA | 4:31.78 | |
10. | Lamiae MAMOUNI | 23 MAY 2003 | MAR | 4:31.80 |
11. | Alliyah MOLINA | USA | 4:32.69 | |
12. | Eva KOOS | USA | 4:33.73 | |
13. | Jessica LUTMER | USA | 4:33.92 | |
14. | Suzie JOHNSON | USA | 4:35.08 | |
15. | Kaho CICHON | USA | 4:36.45 | |
16. | Anna KOZAK | USA | 4:36.90 | |
17. | Hillary STUDDERT | USA | 4:38.04 | |
18. | Eimy MARTINEZ | USA | 4:39.72 | |
19. | Nicole BISSELL | USA | 4:42.32 |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mallory STREETMAN | 27 FEB 2004 | USA | 4:29.15 |
2. | Claire BECKMAN | USA | 4:29.77 | |
3. | Elena LIAÑO | 14 MAR 2005 | ESP | 4:29.98 |
4. | Megan JOHNSON | USA | 4:31.06 | |
5. | Anna LANIGAN | USA | 4:32.45 | |
5. | Lauren LARSON | USA | 4:32.45 | |
7. | Elizabeth MARTIN | USA | 4:33.97 | |
8. | Caroline MEHLHORN | USA | 4:35.74 | |
9. | Lena STOLLA | 07 MAY 2004 | FRA | 4:36.17 |
10. | Ellie HULL | USA | 4:36.21 | |
11. | Kaylin SHELEY | 15 MAR 2001 | USA | 4:37.10 |
12. | Lainy WILLIAMS | USA | 4:37.38 | |
13. | Mia SALAS | 11 DEC 2000 | USA | 4:37.68 |
14. | Lexie FONTAINE | 1995 | USA | 4:37.83 |
15. | Anna PERRY | 08 JUN 2004 | USA | 4:40.19 |
16. | Nikoleta RAFAILAKI | 12 MAY 2003 | GRE | 4:40.51 |
17. | Brooke JOHNSTON | USA | 4:41.83 | |
18. | Lauren PING | 24 APR 2005 | USA | 4:46.02 |