Dutch Championships
Sportpark Orderbos, Apeldoorn (NED)
24–26 JUN 2022
B
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raphael BOUJU | 15 MAY 2002 | NED | 10.27 |
2. | Joris VAN GOOL | 04 APR 1998 | NED | 10.30 |
3. | Hensley PAULINA | 26 JUN 1993 | NED | 10.39 |
4. | Elvis AFRIFA | 30 NOV 1997 | NED | 10.41 |
5. | Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE | 17 FEB 2002 | NED | 10.44 |
6. | Christopher GARIA | 16 DEC 1992 | NED | 10.45 |
7. | Mustafa MAHAMUUD | 01 JUL 1998 | NED | 10.50 |
8. | Churandy MARTINA | 03 JUL 1984 | NED | 10.55 |
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joris VAN GOOL | 04 APR 1998 | NED | 10.32 |
2. | Hensley PAULINA | 26 JUN 1993 | NED | 10.40 |
3. | Elvis AFRIFA | 30 NOV 1997 | NED | 10.49 |
4. | Nsikak EKPO | 14 APR 2003 | NED | 10.60 |
5. | Rodrigo Willy BROER | 27 AUG 1996 | NED | 10.68 |
6. | Brian MARIANO | 22 JAN 1985 | NED | 10.78 |
7. | Ken LEUNISSEN | 05 AUG 1998 | NED | 10.80 |
8. | Rick MOMBARG | 1999 | NED | 11.01 |
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raphael BOUJU | 15 MAY 2002 | NED | 10.35 |
2. | Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE | 17 FEB 2002 | NED | 10.57 |
3. | Godwin ACHEAMPONG | 24 JUN 1998 | NED | 10.61 |
4. | Riq DE WIT | 07 SEP 2001 | NED | 10.68 |
5. | Cedrych VAN DER GRAAFF | 24 NOV 1999 | NED | 10.86 |
6. | Stefan SCHOLTE | 29 OCT 1995 | NED | 10.86 |
7. | Levi HAZES | 07 JAN 2000 | NED | 10.95 |
8. | Solomon BOCKARIE | 18 MAY 1987 | NED | 11.72 |
Semifinal - Heat 3, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Churandy MARTINA | 03 JUL 1984 | NED | 10.40 |
2. | Mustafa MAHAMUUD | 01 JUL 1998 | NED | 10.45 |
3. | Christopher GARIA | 16 DEC 1992 | NED | 10.46 |
4. | Maurice AFOGNON | 12 JAN 2005 | NED | 10.69 |
5. | Daniljo VRIENDWIJK | 22 JAN 2003 | NED | 10.70 |
6. | Jan POLMAN | 29 MAR 1999 | NED | 10.82 |
7. | Lasse WIGGEMANS | 30 MAR 1995 | NED | 10.83 |
8. | Jeffrey STOKKEL | 06 AUG 1995 | NED | 10.97 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riq DE WIT | 07 SEP 2001 | NED | 10.67 |
2. | Nsikak EKPO | 14 APR 2003 | NED | 10.69 |
3. | Lasse WIGGEMANS | 30 MAR 1995 | NED | 10.85 |
4. | Dudley BOELDAK | 31 JAN 1995 | NED | 10.94 |
5. | Jeffrey BONSU | 23 AUG 1996 | NED | 11.03 |
7. | Leslie VAN DER HEYDEN | 1993 | NED | 11.40 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cedrych VAN DER GRAAFF | 24 NOV 1999 | NED | 10.74 |
2. | Rodrigo Willy BROER | 27 AUG 1996 | NED | 10.79 |
3. | Stefan SCHOLTE | 29 OCT 1995 | NED | 10.79 |
4. | Jeffrey STOKKEL | 06 AUG 1995 | NED | 10.91 |
5. | Wicher NIJKAMP | 29 JAN 1992 | NED | 11.12 |
7. | Jonathan MUTEBWA | 11 JAN 1993 | NED | 11.34 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Churandy MARTINA | 03 JUL 1984 | NED | 10.65 |
2. | Daniljo VRIENDWIJK | 22 JAN 2003 | NED | 10.69 |
3. | Ken LEUNISSEN | 05 AUG 1998 | NED | 10.81 |
4. | Brian MARIANO | 22 JAN 1985 | NED | 10.84 |
5. | Jordi VAN DER KUIJLEN | 1999 | NED | 11.16 |
6. | Brian Pot HEREDIA | 2000 | NED | 11.18 |
7. | Angelo DE NOOIJER | 2006 | NED | 11.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Godwin ACHEAMPONG | 24 JUN 1998 | NED | 10.57 |
2. | Maurice AFOGNON | 12 JAN 2005 | NED | 10.69 |
3. | Jan POLMAN | 29 MAR 1999 | NED | 10.78 |
4. | Elgemar LAKER | 29 OCT 2001 | NED | 11.01 |
5. | Brandon VAN RIJN | 1999 | NED | 11.04 |
6. | Demian VAN DE VOORT | 2002 | NED | 11.18 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE | 17 FEB 2002 | NED | 10.54 |
2. | Levi HAZES | 07 JAN 2000 | NED | 10.90 |
3. | Rick MOMBARG | 1999 | NED | 10.93 |
4. | Tobias HOOGERVORST | 2002 | NED | 10.95 |
5. | Waldy LINDEBORG | 09 DEC 1982 | NED | 11.22 |
Leon TEN KLOOSTER | 09 SEP 2003 | NED | DQ | |
Timo BRANDEHOF | 31 AUG 1998 | NED | DQ |
Men's 400 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tony VAN DIEPEN | 17 APR 1996 | NED | 46.66 |
2. | Maarten EMMANEEL | 10 SEP 2000 | NED | 46.96 |
3. | Jochem DOBBER | 08 JUL 1997 | NED | 47.57 |
4. | Bram VAN DER JAGT | 28 OCT 1998 | NED | 49.25 |
5. | Mark ROOSIEN | 1999 | NED | 49.52 |
6. | Kevin DAMSTRA | 05 NOV 1989 | NED | 49.69 |
7. | Erik HEIJINK | 1998 | NED | 50.29 |
OC | Anthony RASMIJN | 12 DEC 1991 | ARU | 51.14 |
Semifinal - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isayah BOERS | 19 JUN 1999 | NED | 46.26 |
2. | Liemarvin BONEVACIA | 05 APR 1989 | NED | 46.59 |
3. | Terrence AGARD | 16 APR 1990 | NED | 46.82 |
4. | August VAN DE WEIJER | 12 MAR 1999 | NED | 47.57 |
5. | Mathijs VAN WESSEL | 21 FEB 2002 | NED | 48.80 |
6. | Igor RUTKA | 22 OCT 1994 | NED | 48.89 |
7. | Raven HUIBERTS | 1999 | NED | 49.52 |
Juno SCHUWER | 07 JUN 2002 | NED | DNF |
Semifinal - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ramsey ANGELA | 06 NOV 1999 | NED | 47.00 |
2. | Pim VAN BAKEL | 21 NOV 2001 | NED | 47.45 |
3. | Vester VAN HEIJNINGEN | 26 FEB 1994 | NED | 47.86 |
4. | Nout WARDENBURG | 18 FEB 1997 | NED | 48.01 |
5. | Quinten VAN OMMEN | 04 JAN 2002 | NED | 49.04 |
6. | Joep WELSCH | 04 MAY 2001 | NED | 49.16 |
7. | Sawa BEZELEV | 13 JUL 1998 | NED | 50.67 |
OC | Aron SCHOTT | 22 NOV 2001 | NED | 48.93 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mark ROOSIEN | 1999 | NED | 48.81 |
2. | Quinten VAN OMMEN | 04 JAN 2002 | NED | 48.93 |
3. | Stefan GELDERMAN | 1993 | NED | 50.30 |
6. | Thymon HOUBEN | 01 JAN 1998 | NED | 51.81 |
7. | Puk VAN GOOL | 1995 | NED | 52.72 |
OC | Aron SCHOTT | 22 NOV 2001 | NED | 48.64 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juno SCHUWER | 07 JUN 2002 | NED | 47.98 |
2. | Igor RUTKA | 22 OCT 1994 | NED | 48.35 |
3. | Joep WELSCH | 04 MAY 2001 | NED | 48.56 |
4. | Djalil PATER | 2005 | NED | 50.62 |
6. | Royce ZAADNOORDIJK | 06 JUN 1997 | NED | 51.82 |
Bjorn BLAUWHOF | 10 DEC 1990 | NED | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathijs VAN WESSEL | 21 FEB 2002 | NED | 48.57 |
2. | Sawa BEZELEV | 13 JUL 1998 | NED | 48.92 |
3. | August VAN DE WEIJER | 12 MAR 1999 | NED | 48.95 |
4. | Bram BERKHOUT | 24 JUN 1992 | NED | 50.64 |
5. | Laurens JORDENSE | 2003 | NED | 50.73 |
6. | Sten STEIN | 14 SEP 1992 | NED | 52.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kevin DAMSTRA | 05 NOV 1989 | NED | 49.26 |
2. | Raven HUIBERTS | 1999 | NED | 49.44 |
3. | Ruben DE VRIES | 1998 | NED | 49.89 |
5. | Quinten VAN DELFT | 16 SEP 2002 | NED | 51.00 |
OC | Anthony RASMIJN | 12 DEC 1991 | ARU | 49.37 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bram VAN DER JAGT | 28 OCT 1998 | NED | 48.10 |
2. | Erik HEIJINK | 1998 | NED | 48.97 |
3. | Ezra VERBOOM | 21 NOV 2001 | NED | 49.03 |
4. | Yair VAN HARMELEN | 2003 | NED | 49.51 |
5. | Yohahnnes HIENSCH | 08 MAY 2004 | NED | 50.38 |
Men's 800 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurgen WIELART | 17 JAN 1992 | NED | 1:50.82 |
2. | Kevin VIEZEE | 20 JAN 1997 | NED | 1:50.99 |
3. | Ryan CLARKE | 17 NOV 1997 | NED | 1:51.09 |
4. | Jesper ARTS | 02 APR 1992 | NED | 1:51.20 |
5. | Twan PORMES | 27 JUL 1998 | NED | 1:52.62 |
6. | Duncan STEENBAKKER | 17 OCT 2001 | NED | 1:52.91 |
7. | Youri PESSY | 09 NOV 1994 | NED | 1:53.70 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rick VAN RIEL | 15 FEB 2002 | NED | 1:48.49 |
2. | Djoao LOBLES | 14 JAN 2001 | NED | 1:49.25 |
3. | Jesse SCHELTEMA | 16 AUG 2002 | NED | 1:49.45 |
4. | Ludo VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN | 01 FEB 2001 | NED | 1:50.05 |
5. | Jens PEETERS | 05 AUG 2001 | NED | 1:50.12 |
6. | Marco OTTEN | 13 MAR 1994 | NED | 1:50.53 |
7. | Cain RUTGERS | 01 NOV 1999 | NED | 1:55.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bram BUIGEL | 12 MAY 1995 | NED | 1:49.30 |
2. | Maarten PLAUM | 01 MAR 1996 | NED | 1:49.34 |
3. | Lars VAN HOEVEN | 06 JUN 1999 | NED | 1:50.27 |
4. | Thije TJEBBES | 25 OCT 2000 | NED | 1:50.47 |
5. | Thomas LEWIS | 03 NOV 1994 | NED | 1:50.73 |
6. | Tommy STAAL | 18 AUG 1994 | NED | 1:51.48 |
7. | Reinder PRINCE | 16 NOV 1999 | NED | 1:53.24 |
8. | Yunis ABU-STITAN | 04 SEP 1989 | NED | 1:54.68 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nick SMIDT | 12 MAY 1997 | NED | 49.12 |
2. | Maurik DE GROOT | 14 APR 1999 | NED | 53.49 |
3. | Lars MACKENBACH | 2001 | NED | 53.63 |
4. | Guido DE BRUIJN | 12 MAR 1996 | NED | 55.16 |
5. | Quinten WORMER | 12 FEB 2003 | NED | 56.32 |
6. | Tigo MESIE | 2004 | NED | 57.08 |
7. | Bjorn SCHATS | NED | 57.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Binne BROK | 16 DEC 2004 | NED | 52.15 |
2. | Lucas VAN KLAVEREN | 11 NOV 1999 | NED | 52.66 |
3. | Daan KNEPPERS | 06 JAN 2003 | NED | 54.66 |
4. | Jordy VISSCHER | 17 APR 1996 | NED | 55.76 |
6. | Geoffrey VAN DIPTEN | 27 NOV 1991 | NED | 56.43 |
OC | Henry VIßER | 10 JUL 1998 | GER | 55.54 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jermaine KLEINE | 31 JAN 2004 | NED | 52.05 |
2. | Martijn MEIJER | 22 APR 1997 | NED | 54.14 |
3. | Djamell VAN VEEN | 30 JUL 2002 | NED | 56.04 |
4. | Milan MESIE | 2004 | NED | 56.30 |
5. | Jaap VAN ZEVENBERGEN | 13 APR 1999 | NED | 57.02 |
7. | Dinand TUKKER | 24 MAY 1994 | NED | 57.90 |
8. | Niels VAN DEURZEN | NED | 57.95 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tsega KIFLE | 17 NOV 2000 | NED | 9:10.93 |
2. | Ahmed ABUBAKAR | 04 APR 1997 | NED | 9:12.51 |
3. | Thom REYNDERS | 02 JUL 1999 | NED | 9:16.63 |
4. | Paavo DE LENG | 12 FEB 2001 | NED | 9:18.03 |
5. | Yordi DRUIJFF | 2002 | NED | 9:31.86 |
6. | Khalid MOKHAARI | 09 JUL 1993 | NED | 9:41.72 |
9. | Pepijn GREEVEN | NED | 9:43.86 | |
11. | Rens SIMONS | 1998 | NED | 9:48.91 |
13. | Falco AARTS | 2004 | NED | 9:50.23 |
14. | Raymond BRUGMANS | NED | 9:57.81 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rutger KOPPELAAR | 01 MAY 1993 | NED | 5.50 |
2. | Koen VAN DER WIJST | 07 AUG 1997 | NED | 5.50 |
3. | Paulo BENAVIDES | 27 JUL 1997 | NED | 5.30 |
4. | Jakob PUTZ | 02 FEB 2000 | NED | 4.90 |
5. | Roman MONTE | 20 MAR 1996 | NED | 4.80 |
6. | Sam KRANSE | 11 SEP 1992 | NED | 4.80 |
7. | Bjorn SLOOT | 17 MAR 2000 | NED | 4.80 |
8. | Rik TAAM | 17 JAN 1997 | NED | 4.65 |
9. | Glenn KUNST | 25 OCT 1999 | NED | 4.65 |
10. | Dylan LANGEVELD | 22 JUN 2001 | NED | 4.50 |
10. | Jip HAEST | 21 APR 2002 | NED | 4.50 |
Benjamin COOLEN | 04 FEB 2001 | NED | NM |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruben ROLVINK | 25 AUG 2002 | NED | 62.79 |
2. | Shaquille EMANUELSON | 08 JAN 2000 | NED | 60.38 |
3. | Sebastiaan BONTE | 13 MAR 2003 | NED | 55.67 |
4. | Stephan DEKKER | 17 FEB 1987 | NED | 51.93 |
5. | Yannick ROLVINK | 07 MAY 2005 | NED | 50.24 |
6. | Levi VERVER | 2000 | NED | 49.80 |
7. | Teun DE KONING | 21 MAY 2002 | NED | 45.84 |
8. | Rafael RAAP | 18 MAR 1999 | NED | 44.99 |
9. | Rik TAAM | 17 JAN 1997 | NED | 43.00 |
10. | Hein PIETERS | 2001 | NED | 42.92 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etienne ORBONS | 15 MAY 1992 | NED | 61.68 |
2. | Dennis HEMELAAR | 02 DEC 1994 | NED | 59.00 |
3. | Luuk VOS | 08 MAR 1997 | NED | 58.31 |
4. | Stephan HUIS IN 'T VELD | 1999 | NED | 53.08 |
5. | Joris PALS | 07 JUL 2000 | NED | 52.17 |
7. | Bjarne AELBERS | 28 FEB 1997 | NED | 49.88 |
8. | Sander STOK | 09 DEC 1982 | NED | 49.46 |
9. | Sonny MEIJERS | 06 MAY 2002 | NED | 48.21 |
10. | Daan SCHADE | 06 APR 2001 | NED | 46.55 |
11. | Shelmund MERCALINA | NED | 44.41 | |
Denzel COMENENTIA | 25 NOV 1995 | NED | NM |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dafne SCHIPPERS | 15 JUN 1992 | NED | 11.29 |
2. | Zoë SEDNEY | 15 DEC 2001 | NED | 11.32 |
3. | Naomi SEDNEY | 17 DEC 1994 | NED | 11.36 |
4. | Jamile SAMUEL | 24 APR 1992 | NED | 11.39 |
5. | N'Ketia SEEDO | 07 JUN 2003 | NED | 11.41 |
6. | Leonie VAN VLIET | 13 JUN 1993 | NED | 11.52 |
7. | Tasa JIYA | 16 SEP 1997 | NED | 11.53 |
8. | Minke BISSCHOPS | 02 SEP 2002 | NED | 11.71 |
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dafne SCHIPPERS | 15 JUN 1992 | NED | 11.28 |
2. | Zoë SEDNEY | 15 DEC 2001 | NED | 11.30 |
3. | N'Ketia SEEDO | 07 JUN 2003 | NED | 11.45 |
4. | Mira GROOT | 08 MAR 1995 | NED | 12.02 |
5. | Judith BOSKER | 27 OCT 1990 | NED | 12.06 |
6. | Ilse HOGEVEEN | 27 AUG 2003 | NED | 12.20 |
7. | Carlijn TER LAAK | 16 FEB 1997 | NED | 12.29 |
OC | Astrid Eva VAN HOORN | 02 FEB 2006 | MOZ | 12.07 |
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamile SAMUEL | 24 APR 1992 | NED | 11.38 |
2. | Tasa JIYA | 16 SEP 1997 | NED | 11.48 |
3. | Minke BISSCHOPS | 02 SEP 2002 | NED | 11.54 |
4. | Femke NUIJTEN | 18 AUG 1999 | NED | 11.87 |
5. | Ama VAN BUSSEL | 21 FEB 2004 | NED | 11.99 |
6. | Jorieke KORENROMP | 15 MAY 1996 | NED | 11.99 |
7. | Elaine DEN EXTER | 23 MAR 1997 | NED | 12.32 |
8. | Luna BERNHARD | NED | 12.34 |
Semifinal - Heat 3, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naomi SEDNEY | 17 DEC 1994 | NED | 11.45 |
2. | Leonie VAN VLIET | 13 JUN 1993 | NED | 11.53 |
3. | Demi VAN DEN WILDENBERG | 29 FEB 2000 | NED | 11.75 |
4. | Ronéll ROSIER | 18 MAR 2000 | NED | 11.97 |
5. | Kadene VASSELL | 29 JAN 1989 | NED | 11.98 |
6. | Eefje BOONS | 18 JUL 1994 | NED | 12.16 |
7. | Annabel PAUL | 03 MAR 2004 | NED | 12.16 |
8. | Isabel VAN DEN BERG | 02 FEB 2005 | NED | 12.35 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasa JIYA | 16 SEP 1997 | NED | 11.87 |
2. | Eefje BOONS | 18 JUL 1994 | NED | 12.07 |
3. | Isabel VAN DEN BERG | 02 FEB 2005 | NED | 12.16 |
4. | Frederique POST | 03 FEB 2000 | NED | 12.33 |
5. | Emy GUKEMA | 2001 | NED | 12.39 |
6. | Noa DHORE | 07 MAY 1997 | NED | 12.55 |
7. | Sandy LUNDGREN | 1994 | NED | 12.66 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadene VASSELL | 29 JAN 1989 | NED | 12.02 |
2. | Mira GROOT | 08 MAR 1995 | NED | 12.10 |
3. | Annabel PAUL | 03 MAR 2004 | NED | 12.28 |
4. | Lisanne BROUWER | 1999 | NED | 12.59 |
7. | Jessica SLUITER | 2005 | NED | 12.96 |
OC | Astrid Eva VAN HOORN | 02 FEB 2006 | MOZ | 12.15 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jorieke KORENROMP | 15 MAY 1996 | NED | 12.06 |
2. | Ama VAN BUSSEL | 21 FEB 2004 | NED | 12.11 |
3. | Judith BOSKER | 27 OCT 1990 | NED | 12.15 |
4. | Carlijn TER LAAK | 16 FEB 1997 | NED | 12.20 |
5. | Evelien BOS | 18 MAR 1992 | NED | 12.54 |
6. | Lotte SCHRIJVER | 1994 | NED | 12.66 |
Anniek NIJHOF | 25 JAN 1997 | NED | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ronéll ROSIER | 18 MAR 2000 | NED | 11.99 |
2. | Luna BERNHARD | NED | 12.32 | |
3. | Kellynsia LEERDAM | 08 AUG 2001 | NED | 12.43 |
4. | Valeria MONTIJN | 06 APR 2002 | NED | 12.51 |
5. | Nienke MEUBERMANS | 2003 | NED | 12.64 |
6. | Lieke VAN DEN BRINK | 12 JUL 1995 | NED | 12.75 |
Nargélis STATIA PIETER | 25 APR 1997 | NED | DNS |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Demi VAN DEN WILDENBERG | 29 FEB 2000 | NED | 11.70 |
2. | Femke NUIJTEN | 18 AUG 1999 | NED | 11.86 |
3. | Elaine DEN EXTER | 23 MAR 1997 | NED | 12.15 |
4. | Ilse HOGEVEEN | 27 AUG 2003 | NED | 12.27 |
5. | Eva MOLLEMA | 1998 | NED | 12.54 |
6. | Alyshia KAVEHERCY | NED | 12.69 | |
7. | Madelon WERKHOVEN | 24 APR 1998 | NED | 12.85 |
8. | Milet HOORNAAR | 1996 | NED | 12.87 |
Women's 400 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisanne DE WITTE | 10 SEP 1992 | NED | 53.85 |
2. | Hanneke OOSTERWEGEL | 10 DEC 1996 | NED | 53.87 |
3. | Anne VAN DE WIEL | 04 JUN 1997 | NED | 54.56 |
4. | Priscilla VAN OORSCHOT | 03 SEP 1996 | NED | 56.19 |
5. | Maaike VAN DELFT | 17 NOV 1997 | NED | 60.92 |
Mara COTTERINK | 28 SEP 2002 | NED | DNS |
Semifinal - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea BOUMA | 06 NOV 1999 | NED | 53.91 |
2. | Elisabeth PAULINA | 27 JAN 1996 | NED | 54.78 |
3. | Lena KATER | 03 SEP 1998 | NED | 56.01 |
4. | Eva HOVENKAMP | 19 JUL 1996 | NED | 56.66 |
5. | Nina FRANKE | 2002 | NED | 57.80 |
6. | Lynn BEHNKE | 19 JUN 2005 | NED | 59.05 |
Semifinal - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura DE WITTE | 07 AUG 1995 | NED | 54.38 |
2. | Myrte VAN DER SCHOOT | 16 APR 2004 | NED | 54.48 |
3. | Dominique VENINGA | 18 MAY 1997 | NED | 56.11 |
4. | Maureen ELLSWORTH | 12 OCT 1991 | NED | 58.59 |
5. | Albertine VERMEER | 03 JUN 1989 | NED | 59.63 |
7. | Noortje HUITEMA | 2004 | NED | 61.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena KATER | 03 SEP 1998 | NED | 57.57 |
2. | Nina FRANKE | 2002 | NED | 58.54 |
3. | Noortje HUITEMA | 2004 | NED | 60.43 |
7. | Manon STRINGA | 25 AUG 2001 | NED | 62.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Priscilla VAN OORSCHOT | 03 SEP 1996 | NED | 59.29 |
2. | Lynn BEHNKE | 19 JUN 2005 | NED | 59.36 |
3. | Maaike VAN DELFT | 17 NOV 1997 | NED | 59.97 |
8. | Bo WELGRAAF | 1994 | NED | 62.16 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mara COTTERINK | 28 SEP 2002 | NED | 56.43 |
2. | Albertine VERMEER | 03 JUN 1989 | NED | 57.88 |
5. | Joanne LEHR | 2003 | NED | 62.98 |
6. | Nienke HEIDA | 1998 | NED | 63.31 |
Women's 800 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danaid PRINSEN | 20 AUG 1997 | NED | 2:07.15 |
2. | Bregje SLOOT | 28 JAN 2000 | NED | 2:07.64 |
3. | Kyara BIJKER | 02 SEP 1998 | NED | 2:09.14 |
4. | Sarah PEERIK | 22 DEC 2002 | NED | 2:10.78 |
5. | Jenda DE BOER | 2002 | NED | 2:11.66 |
6. | Maureen ELLSWORTH | 12 OCT 1991 | NED | 2:11.68 |
7. | Lisa DE RUITER | 1991 | NED | 2:13.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marissa DAMINK | 24 OCT 1995 | NED | 2:07.90 |
2. | Celine VAN HEERIKHUIZE | 18 DEC 2004 | NED | 2:08.23 |
3. | Fee EISING | 01 JAN 2004 | NED | 2:08.75 |
4. | Anke ZONDERLAND | 18 NOV 1995 | NED | 2:09.19 |
5. | Kyra KEURENTJES | 13 DEC 2000 | NED | 2:09.69 |
6. | Corinde VAN ES | 11 FEB 1997 | NED | 2:10.52 |
7. | Rianne BREEDIJK | 26 SEP 1990 | NED | 2:17.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne KNIJNENBURG | 11 MAR 2002 | NED | 2:07.54 |
2. | Amina MAATOUG | 17 NOV 2002 | NED | 2:07.68 |
3. | Lois DE LA MAR | 07 SEP 2002 | NED | 2:09.80 |
4. | Laura BOEKEL | 04 NOV 1997 | NED | 2:11.53 |
5. | Karlijn VAN ES | 02 AUG 1995 | NED | 2:11.94 |
6. | Britt ROOS | 01 JUL 2003 | NED | 2:12.23 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danique GIMBRÈRE | 25 AUG 1999 | NED | 1:01.81 |
2. | Lianne HOLTERMANN | 22 JUN 2001 | NED | 1:02.31 |
3. | Mare VERSLUIS | 31 AUG 2006 | NED | 1:05.06 |
4. | Shanna MOL | 2000 | NED | 1:06.33 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cathelijn PEETERS | 06 NOV 1996 | NED | 56.95 |
2. | Marit WIEGERINCK | 2004 | NED | 1:04.35 |
3. | Samyre WIELES | 20 JUL 1990 | NED | 1:04.94 |
4. | Annemiek VAN IERSEL | NED | 1:07.39 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Femke FRIJTERS | 07 NOV 2000 | NED | 1:01.00 |
2. | Janna VAN BURIK | 2000 | NED | 1:03.20 |
3. | Merel WEVERS | 19 OCT 1999 | NED | 1:03.52 |
4. | Kim FRIJNS | 1997 | NED | 1:07.28 |
5. | Gejanne LUSSENBURG | 24 DEC 1989 | NED | 1:07.71 |
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veerle BAKKER | 29 SEP 1997 | NED | 9:59.35 |
2. | Famke HEINST | 30 MAR 1999 | NED | 10:14.74 |
3. | Marije HIJMAN | 10 JUN 2000 | NED | 10:26.30 |
4. | Christine BOSCH | 15 AUG 1985 | NED | 10:49.55 |
5. | Karlijn MESMAN | 2005 | NED | 11:24.50 |
6. | Robin BEIJER | 2002 | NED | 11:49.04 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Britt WEERMAN | 13 JUN 2003 | NED | 1.83 |
2. | Glenka ANTONIA | 04 SEP 1999 | NED | 1.78 |
3. | Tanita HOFMANS | 22 OCT 1994 | NED | 1.78 |
4. | Anne BISSCHOP | 2005 | NED | 1.72 |
5. | Anne ZUIJDGEEST | 14 AUG 2003 | NED | 1.72 |
6. | Elise JOCAILLE | 2000 | NED | 1.64 |
6. | Lieke REIJS | 2005 | NED | 1.64 |
9. | Isabelle AALDERS | 16 JUN 2000 | NED | 1.59 |
10. | Mabel KORPORAAL | 18 JUL 1997 | NED | 1.59 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pauline HONDEMA | 28 MAR 2000 | NED | 6.16 | +0.6 |
2. | Maureen HERREMANS | 22 OCT 1996 | NED | 6.11 | +0.6 |
3. | Tara YORO | 25 DEC 1997 | NED | 6.07 | +0.9 |
4. | Eva BASTMEIJER | 20 JUN 1995 | NED | 6.07 | +0.9 |
5. | Emma OOSTERWEGEL | 29 JUN 1998 | NED | 5.99 | +0.8 |
6. | Bente VAN DER STOEL | 02 MAR 2003 | NED | 5.78 | +0.7 |
7. | Danielle SPEK | 11 FEB 1998 | NED | 5.74 | +0.5 |
8. | Sarah VAN TUIJL | 31 MAY 2003 | NED | 5.67 | +0.6 |
9. | Nele VAN DEN BROEK | 03 FEB 1997 | NED | 5.46 | +0.8 |
10. | Meike VERDAASDONK | 28 AUG 2002 | NED | 5.44 | -0.5 |
11. | Carlijn TER LAAK | 16 FEB 1997 | NED | 5.42 | +0.9 |
12. | Lieke VAN DEN BRINK | 12 JUL 1995 | NED | 5.39 | +0.9 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Audrey JACOBS | 21 MAR 2004 | NED | 60.90 |
2. | Sina Mai HOLTHUIJSEN | 17 JUL 1996 | NED | 57.55 |
3. | Lotte SMINK | 26 DEC 2000 | NED | 56.65 |
4. | Linda PROP | 05 FEB 1993 | NED | 55.54 |
5. | Eva REINDERS | 12 MAY 1993 | NED | 53.68 |
6. | Kirsten PEETERS | 2003 | NED | 53.03 |
7. | Marije EFDEE | 07 AUG 1997 | NED | 51.42 |
8. | Robin POST | 16 APR 1999 | NED | 49.46 |
9. | Arja POUWELS | 2002 | NED | 47.90 |
10. | Rozemarie FOKKEMA | 26 MAY 2003 | NED | 45.32 |
11. | Bowien SNEPVANGERS | NED | 43.98 | |
Vincie VOSSENAAR | 29 MAY 1996 | NED | NM |