NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships

Hayward Field, Eugene, OR (USA)

05–08 JUN 2024

B

Men's 100 Metres

Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kayinsola AJAYI14 SEP 2004NGR10.09
2.Zachaeus BEARDUSA10.12
3.Favour Oghene Tejiri ASHE28 APR 2002NGR10.13
4.Patrick IZE-IYAMUUSA10.28
5.Jamarion STUBBS05 SEP 2004USA10.31
6.James CRAWFORDUSA10.33
7.Max THOMAS24 FEB 2004USA10.36
8.Malachi SNOWUSA10.60
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Louie HINCHLIFFE18 JUL 2002GBR10.09
2.Shaun MASWANGANYI01 FEB 2001RSA10.14
3.Wanya MCCOY29 MAR 2003BAH10.15
4.Lance LANG01 FEB 2001USA10.22
5.Da'marcus FLEMING21 DEC 2001USA10.24
5.Jehlani GORDON01 DEC 2003JAM10.24
7.De’montray CALLISUSA10.27
8.Jamal MILLERUSA10.35
Semifinal - Heat 3, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abdul-Rasheed SAMINU06 OCT 2001GHA10.14
2.Godson Oke OGHENEBRUME27 MAY 2003NGR10.23
3.David FOSTER29 AUG 2003USA10.28
4.Mccallum T'MARS20 MAY 2004USA10.29
5.Nyckoles HARBOR05 JUL 2005USA10.30
6.Marcellus MOORE30 JUN 2002USA10.32
7.Trayvion WHITE-AUSTIN13 DEC 2000USA10.42
7.Nolton SHELVINUSA10.42

Men's 200 Metres

Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cheickna TRAORE21 OCT 2000CIV20.02
2.Robert GREGORY12 DEC 2001USA20.15
3.Makanakaishe CHARAMBA20 DEC 2001ZIM20.16
4.Shevioe REID14 DEC 2000JAM20.36
5.John RUTLEDGEUSA20.50
6.Devin AUGUSTINE02 DEC 2003TTO20.54
7.Trayvion WHITE-AUSTIN13 DEC 2000USA20.59
7.Chase MARSUSA20.59
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tarsis Gracious OROGOT24 NOV 2002UGA20.09
2.Wanya MCCOY29 MAR 2003BAH20.22
3.Shaun MASWANGANYI01 FEB 2001RSA20.25
4.Nyckoles HARBOR05 JUL 2005USA20.32
5.De’montray CALLISUSA20.51
6.Laurenz COLBERT25 JUN 2003USA20.59
7.Nolton SHELVINUSA20.60
8.Kashii CROCKETT2003USA20.98
Semifinal - Heat 3, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jamarion STUBBS05 SEP 2004USA20.15
2.Abdul-Rasheed SAMINU06 OCT 2001GHA20.30
3.Lance LANG01 FEB 2001USA20.31
4.Cameron MILLER13 SEP 2000USA20.36
5.Garrett KAALUND25 JAN 2004USA20.38
6.Kennedy LIGHTNER2000USA20.39
7.Max THOMAS24 FEB 2004USA20.88
8.Jaleel CROAL13 MAR 2003IVB20.99

Men's 400 Metres

Semifinal - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christopher MORALES-WILLIAMS05 AUG 2004CAN44.96
2.Auhmad ROBINSON04 JUN 2001USA45.00
3.Emmanuel BYNUM01 OCT 2000USA45.50
4.Nathan KENTUSA45.85
5.Jevon O'BRYANT2001USA45.87
5.Jamel MILLER19 JUL 2000JAM45.87
7.Jaden SMITHUSA45.95
Eugene OMALLA05 OCT 2000NEDDQ
Semifinal - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuel OGAZI14 MAY 2006NGR45.14
2.Jevaughn POWELL19 NOV 2000JAM45.17
3.Khaleb MCRAE10 SEP 2000USA45.76
4.James BENSON10 AUG 2000USA45.79
5.Antonie Matthys NORTJE02 FEB 2002RSA45.84
6.Shaemar UTER09 FEB 2003JAM46.31
7.TJ TOMLYANOVICHUSA46.33
8.Nabil TEZKRATT04 MAR 2003FRA47.16
Semifinal - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Johnnie BLOCKBURGER12 JUL 2002USA45.13
2.Justin ROBINSON30 MAR 2002USA45.21
3.Judson LINCOLN01 JUL 2004USA45.42
4.Reheem HAYLES09 MAR 2001JAM45.59
5.Logan POPELKA2003USA46.06
6.Dillon BEDELL-BASSUSA46.28
7.Solomon STRADER22 DEC 2001USA46.63
8.D'Andre ANDERSON18 MAR 2001JAM47.10

Men's 800 Metres

Semifinal - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shane COHENUSA1:46.94
2.Finley MCLEAR25 MAY 2000GBR1:47.29
3.Rynard SWANEPOEL2002RSA1:47.44
4.Darius KIPYEGO05 SEP 2002USA1:47.56
5.Oussama EL BOUCHAYBY29 DEC 1998MAR1:47.60
6.Caden NORRIS2002USA1:47.96
7.Rivaldo MARSHALL17 OCT 2001JAM1:48.36
8.Sebastian FERNANDEZUSA1:49.43
Semifinal - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sam WHITMARSH18 OCT 2002USA1:46.01
2.Tarees RHODEN19 SEP 2000JAM1:46.18
3.Kimar FARQUHARSON20 MAY 2001JAM1:46.32
4.Nick PLANTUSA1:46.40
5.Sean DOLAN19 MAR 2001USA1:46.91
6.Dayton CARLSONUSA1:48.66
7.Yukichi ISHII11 JUN 2002JPN1:49.07
8.Mehdi YANOURI17 NOV 1999USA1:49.09
Semifinal - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Camden MARSHALL01 MAY 2003USA1:48.17
2.Yusuf BIZIMANA06 SEP 2000GBR1:48.27
3.Handal ROBAN05 SEP 2002VIN1:48.67
4.Cole LINDHORSTUSA1:48.69
5.Casey ANDREWUSA1:49.59
6.Luke GRINERUSA1:49.87
7.Gabriele ANGIONO03 DEC 2004ITA1:50.75
8.William CUTHBERTSONUSA1:51.84

Men's 1500 Metres

Semifinal - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Liam MURPHY04 FEB 2002USA3:39.68
2.Anass ESSAYI18 MAY 2001MAR3:39.75
3.Wes PORTERUSA3:39.88
4.Ethan STRANDUSA3:39.93
5.Damien DILCHERUSA3:40.07
6.Parvej KHAN26 DEC 2004IND3:40.10
7.Tomas PALFREY08 FEB 2003AUS3:40.82
8.Steven JACKSONUSA3:40.85
9.Gary MARTINUSA3:41.43
10.Benne C. ANDERSON2004USA3:42.06
11.Damian HACKETTUSA3:43.34
12.Nick FOSTER03 OCT 2000USA3:44.24
Semifinal - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elliott COOK22 FEB 2002USA3:37.25
2.Adam SPENCER04 OCT 2001AUS3:37.32
3.Colin SAHLMANUSA3:37.43
4.Nathan GREEN10 APR 2003USA3:37.51
5.Luke HOUSERUSA3:37.53
6.Ezekiel ROPKEN3:37.62
7.Joe WASKOM12 APR 2001USA3:37.93
8.Rheinhardt HARRISON15 FEB 2004USA3:38.70
9.Alexander STITT10 JUL 2001AUS3:38.90
10.Peter SMITHUSA3:39.23
11.Isaac BASTEN21 NOV 2000USA3:39.60
12.Charlie O'DONOVAN06 AUG 1999IRL3:40.31

Men's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Habtom SAMUEL30 NOV 2003ERI28:07.82TR5.5
2.Victor KIPROPKEN28:08.59TR5.5
3.Denis KIPNGETICH07 JAN 2003KEN28:10.25TR5.5
4.Ernest CHERUIYOTKEN28:10.81TR5.5
5.Chandler GIBBENSUSA28:10.87TR5.5
6.Ian KIBIWOTKEN28:11.65TR5.5
7.Sanele MASONDO24 MAR 2002RSA28:13.29TR5.5
8.Patrick KIPROPKEN28:13.99TR5.5
9.Alex MAIERUSA28:14.81TR5.5
10.Kirami Collin YEGO26 MAR 1999KEN28:17.53TR5.5
11.Aarón LAS HERAS22 JUN 2000ESP28:19.14TR5.5
12.Alex PHILLIPUSA28:21.16TR5.5
13.Tyler BERG02 SEP 2000USA28:23.59TR5.5
14.Cael GROTENHUISUSA28:31.64TR5.5
15.Tommy BRADYUSA28:44.35TR5.5
16.Valentin SOCA24 JUL 2002URU28:54.67TR5.5
17.Sam LAWLERUSA28:55.14TR5.5
18.Will ANTHONY30 AUG 2003NZL28:56.48TR5.5
19.Florian LE PALLEC31 MAY 1999FRA29:14.30TR5.5
20.Nikodem DWORCZAK02 MAR 1998POL29:25.68TR5.5
21.Jack JENNINGSUSA29:43.16TR5.5
22.Adisu GUADIA11 SEP 2002ISR29:57.66TR5.5
23.Skylar STIDAMUSA30:23.47TR5.5
Dennis KIPRUTO08 APR 2005KENDNFTR5.5

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ja'Kobe THARP30 SEP 2005USA13.18
2.Johnny BRACKINS29 JUL 2003USA13.37
2.Matthew SOPHIA17 DEC 2003NED13.37
4.Jerome CAMPBELL20 NOV 2002JAM13.44
5.Ahmad YOUNG19 MAY 2000USA13.46
6.Darius BROWN30 NOV 2002USA13.52
7.Brahimir VICK2002USA13.66
8.Phillip LEMONIOUS12 DEC 1998JAM13.78
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Darius LUFF29 JAN 2001USA13.31
2.Ja'qualon SCOTTUSA13.37
3.John ADESOLA08 APR 2002RSA13.56
4.Tyson WILLIAMS2002USA13.66
5.Jason HOLMES-WILLIAMSON2004USA13.71
6.Giovanni WEARING19 MAY 2004USA13.76
7.Jaheim STERN26 NOV 2002JAM14.39
Eli MORRISUSADQ
Semifinal - Heat 3, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.De'Vion WILSON18 MAY 2000USA13.34
2.Malachi SNOWUSA13.44
3.Samuel BENNETTUSA13.46
4.Demaris WATERS07 JUN 2004USA13.49
5.Thomas SMITH2003USA13.57
5.Jayden SMITH29 MAY 2003USA13.57
7.Luke LAUBACHERUSA13.86
8.Jordani WOODLEY12 NOV 2001JAM13.88

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Semifinal - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ezekiel NATHANIEL20 JUN 2003NGR48.93
2.Sean BURRELL23 FEB 2002USA49.03
3.Corde LONG11 JUL 2002USA49.51
4.Ryan MATULONISUSA50.12
5.Craig SADDLER11 APR 2002GBR50.15
6.Yan Manuel VAZQUEZ06 JAN 2004PUR50.42
7.Clayton ELDERUSA50.89
8.Jonathan BIRCHMAN27 NOV 2001USA51.05
Semifinal - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Caleb DEAN20 JUN 2001USA48.05
2.Oskar EDLUND16 NOV 2002SWE49.44
3.Ja'qualon SCOTTUSA49.93
4.Javed JONES21 DEC 1999JAM50.47
5.Caleb CAVANAUGH31 MAR 2001USA50.64
6.Noah LANGFORDUSA50.84
7.Devontie ARCHER26 MAY 2002JAM51.22
8.Darek HACKETTUSA51.60
Semifinal - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Clement DUCOS04 MAR 2001FRA48.64
2.Chris ROBINSON19 FEB 2001USA48.79
3.Ja'Kwan HALEUSA49.88
4.Kody BLACKWOOD31 DEC 2003USA50.14
5.Rasheeme GRIFFITH03 MAY 2000BAR50.22
6.Robert WILLIAMSUSA50.99
7.Bryce MCCRAY15 MAY 2003USA51.10
8.Omri SHIFF10 NOV 2000ISR51.50

Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Semifinal - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abdelhakim ABOUZOUHAIR20 NOV 1997MAR8:32.58
2.Nathan MOUNTAINUSA8:32.92
3.Parker STOKES05 SEP 2000USA8:32.95
4.Gable SIEPERDAUSA8:32.96
5.Levi TAYLOR31 MAY 2001USA8:33.11
6.Alexander KORCZYNSKIUSA8:33.13
7.Rob MCMANUSUSA8:33.43
8.Brett GARDNERUSA8:37.77
9.Luke LABATTEUSA8:41.70
10.Kole MATHISON18 JAN 2005USA8:51.95
11.Kristian IMROTH19 JAN 2002GBR8:52.92
12.Owen SMITHUSA9:04.23
Semifinal - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.James CORRIGANUSA8:28.84
2.Ruiz LOYOLAUSA8:29.00
3.CJ SINGLETON23 JAN 2004USA8:29.23
4.Yasin SADOUSA8:30.03
5.Jackson SHORTENUSA8:31.68
6.Tom SEITZERUSA8:32.46
7.Victor SHITSAMA28 SEP 1998KEN8:35.30
8.Caleb JAREMA13 MAY 2004USA8:41.95
9.Carlos SANTOS07 JUN 2000ESA8:43.07
10.Hayden HARWARDUSA8:52.35
11.Wyatt HAUGHTONUSA9:00.96
Victor KIBIEGOKENDNF

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Keaton DANIEL08 APR 2001USA5.67
2.Clayton SIMMS08 OCT 2002USA5.62
3.Christyan SAMPYUSA5.52
3.Simen GUTTORMSEN19 JAN 2001NOR5.52
5.Cody JOHNSTON05 MAR 2004USA5.52
6.James RHOADSUSA5.52
6.Skyler MAGULAUSA5.52
8.Max MANSON25 NOV 2000USA5.37
8.Conner MCCLUREUSA5.37
8.Eerik HAAMER06 JAN 2001EST5.37
8.Kyle RADEMEYER29 JAN 2002RSA5.37
8.Marshall FAUROTUSA5.37
13.Scott TONEYUSA5.37
14.Randon GRAYUSA5.37
15.Walter BANNERMANUSA5.37
16.Logan HAMMERUSA5.22
17.Dalton SHEPLERUSA5.22
17.Arnie GRUNERTUSA5.22
19.Nikolai VAN HUYSSTEEN07 AUG 2002RSA5.22
20.Travis SNYDERUSA5.07
20.Brian O'SULLIVANUSA5.07
22.Sean GRIBBLEUSA5.07
22.Tyler CARRELUSA5.07
Jack HODGEUSANM

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.JC STEVENSON02 JUN 2004USA8.22
+0.8
2.Jeremiah DAVIS31 AUG 2001USA8.07
-1.4
3.Malcolm CLEMONS08 MAR 2002USA8.05
+1.3
4.Johnny BRACKINS29 JUL 2003USA8.03
+0.1
5.Wayne PINNOCK24 OCT 2000JAM7.98
+0.9
6.Charles Edward GODFRED17 APR 2004NGR7.90
+1.9
7.Goodness IREDIANGR7.86
+0.7
8.Nikaoli WILLIAMS07 OCT 2000JAM7.76
+2.6
9.Anthony RILEY2000USA7.64
+1.7
10.Ramsey HUNTUSA7.60
+1.6
11.Sean DIXON-BODIE17 MAR 2002USA7.60
+1.5
12.Kenson TATEUSA7.56
-0.4
13.Channing FERGUSONUSA7.56
+0.9
14.Gabriel BINIONUSA7.55
+1.0
15.Jake BURKEY25 FEB 2000GBR7.53
+0.5
16.Jordan TURNER12 SEP 2002JAM7.52
+0.4
17.James BROWN29 FEB 2000USA7.45
+0.7
18.Ezra MELLINGERUSA7.43
+1.0
19.Prestin ARTISUSA7.36
+1.5
20.Sir-Jonathan SIMS13 JAN 2004USA7.36
+0.8
21.Curtis WILLIAMS10 FEB 2003USA7.33
+2.0
22.Tayton KLEINUSA7.28
+1.8
23.Jake WALLUSA7.09
+1.4
Nikaoli WILLIAMS07 OCT 2000JAM7.62

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tarik O'HAGAN25 NOV 2003USA20.88
2.Jason SWARENS31 MAY 2002USA20.38
3.Dylan TARGGARTUSA20.23
4.Danny BRYANTUSA20.02
5.Courtney LAWRENCE22 SEP 1999JAM19.92
6.Alexander KOLESNIKOFF30 SEP 2000AUS19.70
7.Tyler SUDDUTHUSA19.67
8.Kevin SHUBERTUSA19.63
9.John MEYER01 DEC 1999USA19.52
10.Cam JONESUSA19.30
11.Roury MCCLOYENUSA19.14
12.Hayden TOBIASUSA19.05
13.Jeff DUENSINGUSA18.99
14.Patrick PIPERIUSA18.97
15.Chris VAN NIEKERK30 AUG 2000RSA18.82
16.Christopher LICATAUSA18.79
17.Mariano KIS04 APR 2001ARG18.77
18.Trey WILSONUSA18.76
19.Joshua BOAMAHUSA18.33
20.Diego TREVINOUSA18.26
21.Amiri BUCHANANUSA17.93
22.Matthew RUEFFUSA17.72
23.Brandon LLOYD18 NOV 2001JAM17.49
Michael SHOAFUSANM

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rowan HAMILTON29 JAN 2000CAN77.18
2.Kenneth IKEJI28 OCT 2002GBR77.12
3.Angelos MANTZOURANIS01 MAY 2004GRE75.50
4.Israel OLOYEDEUSA75.29
5.Nikolaos POLYCHRONIOU29 MAY 2003GRE74.18
6.Trey KNIGHT24 MAY 2002USA74.00
7.Tarik O'HAGAN25 NOV 2003USA72.81
8.Parker FEUERBORNUSA71.42
9.Jeremiah NUBBE06 OCT 2003CAN71.17
10.Anthony BARMES29 JUN 2000NZL70.04
11.Bayley CAMPBELL24 JUN 2000GBR69.21
12.Christian JOHNSON18 OCT 2000USA68.80
13.Ivar MOISANDER08 JAN 2000SWE68.13
14.Aimar Genís PALMA17 JUL 1999ESP67.99
15.Sean MOCKLER15 DEC 2000IRL67.92
16.Kristofer EMIGUSA67.70
17.Robert DECKERUSA67.04
18.John HICKSUSA66.52
19.Shaun KERRY13 DEC 2001GBR66.37
20.Jake DALTONUSA66.06
21.John FAYUSA65.23
22.William GROSSUSA64.68
23.Joshua BOAMAHUSA62.39
Bradley MORELLUSANM

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marc Anthony MINICHELLO06 APR 2000USA80.70
2.Chandler AULT14 MAR 2000USA79.31
3.Devoux DEYSEL30 MAR 2001RSA75.14
4.Chinecherem NNAMDI12 JUL 2002NGR75.07
5.Keyshawn STRACHAN18 DEC 2003BAH74.95
6.Remi ROUGETET08 DEC 2001FRA74.23
7.Mike STEIN25 MAR 2004USA72.81
8.Cameron BATES29 DEC 1997USA72.09
9.Samuel HANKINS25 OCT 2001USA71.77
10.Leif NELSONUSA70.98
11.Burr KEVINUSA70.61
12.Tzuriel PEDIGO09 JAN 2000USA70.40
13.Will LAWRENCEUSA70.20
14.Ty HAMPTONUSA70.15
15.Ethan COCCOUSA69.39
16.Braden PRESSER25 APR 2000USA69.15
17.Abraham SARGENTUSA68.97
18.Franck DI SANZA29 MAR 2000SUI68.53
19.Dash SIRMON10 FEB 2004USA67.57
20.Tyler BROWNUSA66.50
21.Ben SHUGHARTUSA65.97
22.Evan TODDUSA65.26
23.Josh TRAFNYUSA62.00
Matt KRAFTUSANM

Men's 4x100 Metres Relay

Round 1 - Heat 1
Round 1 - Heat 2
Round 1 - Heat 3

Men's 4x400 Metres Relay

Round 1 - Heat 1
Round 1 - Heat 2
Round 1 - Heat 3

Combined Events - B

Men's 100 Metres

Combined - Group 1, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Lee WALBURNUSA10.85894
2.Kyle SIERACKIUSA10.88888
3.Lucas VAN KLAVEREN11 NOV 1999NED10.94874
4.Dominique HALL28 DEC 2002AUT10.95872
5.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED10.99863
6.Diarmuid O'CONNOR15 APR 2002IRL11.08843
7.Sean MURPHY20 JUN 2000USA11.19819
8.Scott BOON26 OCT 1999NED11.41771
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Peyton BAIR20 SEP 2001USA10.301023
2.Edgar CAMPRÉ29 APR 2000POR10.56961
3.Leo NEUGEBAUER19 JUN 2000GER10.64942
3.Tayton KLEINUSA10.64942
5.Austin WEST17 MAR 2000USA10.68933
6.Jack TURNER11 JUL 2001GBR10.78910
7.Ryan TALBOT07 OCT 2000USA10.79908
8.Yariel SOTO22 MAY 2000PUR10.80906
Combined - Group 3, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Jami SCHLUETER26 OCT 2002GBR10.79908
2.Isaiah HUDGENSUSA10.88888
2.Joel MCFARLANE09 OCT 2000GBR10.88888
4.Josh FARMER11 DEC 1999USA10.97867
5.Aiden OUIMETUSA11.04852
6.Micheal MAYUSA11.07845
6.Alexander JUNG1999GER11.07845
8.Casey TOWUSA11.22812

Combined Events - B

Men's 400 Metres

Combined - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Leo NEUGEBAUER19 JUN 2000GER48.03908
2.Edgar CAMPRÉ29 APR 2000POR48.16901
3.Tayton KLEINUSA48.40890
4.Joel MCFARLANE09 OCT 2000GBR48.51885
5.Aiden OUIMETUSA48.94864
6.Diarmuid O'CONNOR15 APR 2002IRL49.00861
7.Josh FARMER11 DEC 1999USA49.10857
8.Kyle SIERACKIUSA51.36753
Combined - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Lee WALBURNUSA48.40890
2.Micheal MAYUSA49.54836
3.Jami SCHLUETER26 OCT 2002GBR49.56835
4.Casey TOWUSA49.71828
5.Alexander JUNG1999GER49.80824
6.Sean MURPHY20 JUN 2000USA50.06812
7.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED50.41796
8.Scott BOON26 OCT 1999NED50.69783
Combined - Group 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Peyton BAIR20 SEP 2001USA47.38939
2.Jack TURNER11 JUL 2001GBR47.62928
3.Lucas VAN KLAVEREN11 NOV 1999NED47.86916
4.Ryan TALBOT07 OCT 2000USA48.00909
5.Austin WEST17 MAR 2000USA48.02908
6.Dominique HALL28 DEC 2002AUT48.14902
7.Yariel SOTO22 MAY 2000PUR48.32894
8.Isaiah HUDGENSUSA49.68829

Combined Events - B

Men's High Jump

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Leo NEUGEBAUER19 JUN 2000GER2.07868
2.Peyton BAIR20 SEP 2001USA2.01813
3.Tayton KLEINUSA2.01813
4.Austin WEST17 MAR 2000USA1.98785
5.Scott BOON26 OCT 1999NED1.95758
6.Diarmuid O'CONNOR15 APR 2002IRL1.95758
7.Sean MURPHY20 JUN 2000USA1.92731
8.Micheal MAYUSA1.92731
9.Yariel SOTO22 MAY 2000PUR1.92731
10.Alexander JUNG1999GER1.92731
10.Jami SCHLUETER26 OCT 2002GBR1.92731
12.Edgar CAMPRÉ29 APR 2000POR1.89705
13.Dominique HALL28 DEC 2002AUT1.89705
13.Lee WALBURNUSA1.89705
15.Jack TURNER11 JUL 2001GBR1.89705
16.Casey TOWUSA1.86679
17.Josh FARMER11 DEC 1999USA1.86679
18.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED1.86679
19.Lucas VAN KLAVEREN11 NOV 1999NED1.83653
19.Aiden OUIMETUSA1.83653
21.Ryan TALBOT07 OCT 2000USA1.83653
22.Isaiah HUDGENSUSA1.83653
23.Joel MCFARLANE09 OCT 2000GBR1.80627
24.Kyle SIERACKIUSA1.77602

Combined Events - B

Men's Long Jump

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Leo NEUGEBAUER19 JUN 2000GER7.861025
+0.9
2.Tayton KLEINUSA7.40910
+0.6
3.Jack TURNER11 JUL 2001GBR7.37903
-0.6
4.Austin WEST17 MAR 2000USA7.29883
+1.2
5.Edgar CAMPRÉ29 APR 2000POR7.24871
+1.4
6.Aiden OUIMETUSA7.24871
+1.9
7.Yariel SOTO22 MAY 2000PUR7.21864
+0.9
8.Josh FARMER11 DEC 1999USA7.18857
+1.0
9.Diarmuid O'CONNOR15 APR 2002IRL7.18857
+0.4
10.Peyton BAIR20 SEP 2001USA7.12842
+1.3
11.Scott BOON26 OCT 1999NED7.11840
+0.2
12.Jami SCHLUETER26 OCT 2002GBR7.10838
+2.0
13.Micheal MAYUSA7.09835
+1.8
14.Sean MURPHY20 JUN 2000USA7.08833
+1.2
15.Dominique HALL28 DEC 2002AUT7.06828
+0.9
16.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED7.02818
+0.8
17.Lucas VAN KLAVEREN11 NOV 1999NED6.91792
-1.9
18.Joel MCFARLANE09 OCT 2000GBR6.72748
+0.4
19.Alexander JUNG1999GER6.64729
+0.8
20.Casey TOWUSA6.59718
+2.1
21.Kyle SIERACKIUSA6.51700
+1.1
22.Lee WALBURNUSA6.50697
+0.1
23.Isaiah HUDGENSUSA6.42679
-0.9
24.Ryan TALBOT07 OCT 2000USA6.38670
+1.9

Combined Events - B

Men's Shot Put

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Leo NEUGEBAUER19 JUN 2000GER17.46942
2.Edgar CAMPRÉ29 APR 2000POR15.34811
3.Peyton BAIR20 SEP 2001USA15.34811
4.Lee WALBURNUSA15.00790
5.Alexander JUNG1999GER14.61766
6.Jami SCHLUETER26 OCT 2002GBR14.57763
7.Austin WEST17 MAR 2000USA14.56763
8.Lucas VAN KLAVEREN11 NOV 1999NED14.02730
9.Diarmuid O'CONNOR15 APR 2002IRL13.99728
10.Josh FARMER11 DEC 1999USA13.87720
11.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED13.81717
12.Sean MURPHY20 JUN 2000USA13.75713
13.Isaiah HUDGENSUSA13.66708
14.Ryan TALBOT07 OCT 2000USA13.59703
15.Aiden OUIMETUSA13.48697
16.Yariel SOTO22 MAY 2000PUR13.45695
17.Kyle SIERACKIUSA13.26683
18.Jack TURNER11 JUL 2001GBR13.04670
19.Joel MCFARLANE09 OCT 2000GBR12.91662
20.Micheal MAYUSA12.81656
21.Casey TOWUSA12.56640
22.Scott BOON26 OCT 1999NED12.40631
23.Dominique HALL28 DEC 2002AUT12.12614
24.Tayton KLEINUSA10.45513