European Athletics U20 Championships

Kadrioru staadion, Tallinn (EST)

15–18 JUL 2021

D

Men's 100m

Semifinal 1, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jeriel QUAINOO17 APR 2003GBR10.26
2.Jeff ERIUS08 MAR 2004FRA10.35
3.Xavi MO-AJOK16 SEP 2002NED10.47
4.Tobias MORAWIETZ22 JAN 2003GER10.57
5.Angelo ULISSE22 MAR 2003ITA10.64
6.Eino VUORI21 JUN 2002FIN10.66
7.Ats KIVIMETS14 AUG 2002EST10.70
8.Patryk KRUPA21 APR 2002POL10.81
Semifinal 2, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Toby MAKOYAWO10 MAY 2002GBR10.26
2.Umut UYSAL04 MAR 2002TUR10.38
3.Israel OLATUNDE29 MAY 2002IRL10.51
4.Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE17 FEB 2002NED10.53
5.Mateusz GÓRNY29 AUG 2002POL10.60
6.Nikolaos PANAGIOTOPOULOS30 OCT 2002GRE10.60
7.Edoardo LURASCHI17 NOV 2002ITA10.66
8.Lennart HARTENBERG20 MAR 2004GER10.66
Semifinal 3, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matteo MELLUZZO29 JUL 2002ITA10.33
2.Ethan WILTSHIRE29 JUN 2002GBR10.34
3.Jakub PIETRUSA09 FEB 2002POL10.45
4.Dominik ILLOVSZKY04 JAN 2002HUN10.46
5.Zion ERIKSSON06 JAN 2002SWE10.58
6.Felix KUNSTEIN06 SEP 2002GER10.59
7.Arttu PELTOLA08 OCT 2002FIN10.67
8.Oleksandr SOSNOVENKO24 MAR 2003UKR10.69
Heat 1, Wind: -0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ethan WILTSHIRE29 JUN 2002GBR10.50
2.Umut UYSAL04 MAR 2002TUR10.59
3.Lennart HARTENBERG20 MAR 2004GER10.65
4.Jakub PIETRUSA09 FEB 2002POL10.67
5.Angelo ULISSE22 MAR 2003ITA10.68
6.Zion ERIKSSON06 JAN 2002SWE10.71
7.Alexander BJÖRKGREN04 FEB 2002FIN10.84
8.Adam IGAZ09 JUL 2002SVK11.03
Heat 2, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matteo MELLUZZO29 JUL 2002ITA10.66
2.Israel OLATUNDE29 MAY 2002IRL10.76
3.Eino VUORI21 JUN 2002FIN10.77
4.Oleksandr SOSNOVENKO24 MAR 2003UKR10.81
5.Nikolaos PANAGIOTOPOULOS30 OCT 2002GRE10.83
6.Georgi HRISTOV09 JUL 2002BUL10.92
7.Joe MARTIN30 DEC 2002SUI10.99
8.Craig GILL27 JAN 2002GIB11.23
Heat 3, Wind: -0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Toby MAKOYAWO10 MAY 2002GBR10.41
2.Dominik ILLOVSZKY04 JAN 2002HUN10.54
3.Felix KUNSTEIN06 SEP 2002GER10.59
4.Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE17 FEB 2002NED10.66
5.Ats KIVIMETS14 AUG 2002EST10.79
6.Mateusz GÓRNY29 AUG 2002POL10.80
6.Arttu PELTOLA08 OCT 2002FIN10.80
8.Mikkel Linnemand JOHANSSON18 AUG 2002DEN10.90
Heat 4, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jeff ERIUS08 MAR 2004FRA10.29
2.Jeriel QUAINOO17 APR 2003GBR10.30
3.Tobias MORAWIETZ22 JAN 2003GER10.58
4.Xavi MO-AJOK16 SEP 2002NED10.62
5.Edoardo LURASCHI17 NOV 2002ITA10.63
6.Patryk KRUPA21 APR 2002POL10.77
7.Jernej GUMILAR29 SEP 2003SLO11.28
Özgür BEYDEMİR17 JAN 2002TURDNF

Men's 400m

Semifinal 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Edward FAULDS01 JAN 2003GBR45.95
2.Lorenzo BENATI05 APR 2002ITA46.39
3.Håvard BENTDAL INGVALDSEN21 SEP 2002NOR46.80
4.Levente NADJ07 FEB 2003HUN46.90
5.Tadeáš PLAČEK22 MAR 2003CZE47.22
6.Brodie YOUNG28 FEB 2003GBR48.37
7.Gerson POZO06 MAY 2003ESP48.39
8.Denis Simon TOMA22 APR 2003ROU48.67
Semifinal 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charlie CARVELL30 JUN 2004GBR47.04
2.Remus Andrei NICULITA20 JAN 2003ROU47.14
3.Patryk GRZEGORZEWICZ26 MAY 2002POL47.17
4.Attila MOLNÁR17 JAN 2002HUN47.28
5.Emil JOHANSSON10 JUN 2002SWE47.40
6.Adrian BONDOC01 APR 2002ROU48.30
7.Ernő STEIGERWALD28 MAY 2002HUN49.00
8.Andreas GRIMERUD11 JUL 2003NOR49.01
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charlie CARVELL30 JUN 2004GBR46.95
2.Emil JOHANSSON10 JUN 2002SWE47.10
3.Adrian BONDOC01 APR 2002ROU47.27
4.Ernő STEIGERWALD28 MAY 2002HUN47.45
5.Andreas GRIMERUD11 JUL 2003NOR47.78
6.Tommaso BONINTI30 SEP 2003ITA47.98
7.Tomaž TURINEK29 JAN 2003SLO48.20
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lorenzo BENATI05 APR 2002ITA46.41
2.Håvard BENTDAL INGVALDSEN21 SEP 2002NOR46.90
3.Edward FAULDS01 JAN 2003GBR47.07
4.Denis Simon TOMA22 APR 2003ROU47.76
5.Ibai SERRANO17 JUL 2002ESP47.94
6.Matīss GRŽIBOVSKIS15 DEC 2003LAT48.85
7.Kaspar GRAUEN15 MAY 2002EST49.34
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Remus Andrei NICULITA20 JAN 2003ROU47.19
2.Patryk GRZEGORZEWICZ26 MAY 2002POL47.27
3.Attila MOLNÁR17 JAN 2002HUN47.42
4.Gerson POZO06 MAY 2003ESP47.46
5.Marko OREŠKOVIĆ26 APR 2004CRO48.30
6.Milan ŠČIBRÁNI29 JUL 2003CZE48.87
7.Neil ANTONEL20 APR 2002ITA49.18
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Levente NADJ07 FEB 2003HUN47.34
2.Tadeáš PLAČEK22 MAR 2003CZE47.48
3.Brodie YOUNG28 FEB 2003GBR47.98
4.Florian HERBST01 FEB 2002AUT48.08
5.Markel FERNANDEZ06 FEB 2003ESP48.58
6.Graham PELLEGRINI23 OCT 2004MLT49.36
7.Christos ASHIOTIS07 AUG 2003CYP49.44

Men's 1500m

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Filip RAK03 FEB 2003POL3:50.67
2.Henry MCLUCKIE03 MAY 2002GBR3:50.89
3.Joe EWING17 FEB 2002GBR3:50.95
4.Santtu HEIKKINEN12 JUN 2002FIN3:50.96
5.Noah BALTUS03 FEB 2002NED3:50.97
6.Manuel DE PRADO22 JAN 2002ESP3:51.07
7.Sean DONOGHUE22 SEP 2002IRL3:51.64
8.Jacinto GASPAR04 JUL 2002POR3:53.88
9.Thomas SERAFINI19 NOV 2003ITA3:57.90
10.Benjamin OLSEN16 JUN 2004NOR3:58.04
11.Christoph SCHRICK07 APR 2003GER3:59.36
12.Ruslan NAUMOV22 MAY 2002UKR4:01.02
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ylies MIHOUBI24 OCT 2003FRA3:47.59
2.Rick VAN RIEL15 FEB 2002NED3:48.58
3.Cian MCPHILLIPS07 JUN 2002IRL3:48.67
4.Kane ELLIOTT19 JAN 2002GBR3:48.78
5.Victor BLASI19 FEB 2003ESP3:49.16
6.Moritz EBBESKOTTE2003GER3:49.76
7.Vivien HENZ24 AUG 2004LUX3:50.35
8.Kevin KAMENSCHAK18 JAN 2004AUT3:50.52
9.Illya KUNIN07 MAR 2002UKR3:51.92
10.Bálint SZINTE12 MAR 2003HUN3:52.38
11.Andreas FJELD HALVORSEN14 SEP 2005NOR3:52.84
12.Pablo BRAVO06 JAN 2002ESP3:58.50

Men's 3000m

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alex MELLOY28 SEP 2003GBR8:25.32
2.Will BARNICOAT24 MAR 2003GBR8:25.62
3.Andrii ATAMANIUK08 MAY 2002UKR8:25.76
4.Adisu GUADIA11 SEP 2002ISR8:26.01
5.Matan IVRI26 MAY 2002ISR8:26.21
6.Manuel JIMENEZ30 MAY 2002ESP8:27.01
7.Fionn HARRINGTON04 AUG 2002IRL8:28.91
8.Nikolaos STAMOULIS01 JUL 2002GRE8:31.57
9.Kristoffer SAGLI30 JAN 2002NOR8:31.72
10.Adrian DE LA ORDEN02 DEC 2002ESP8:34.74
11.Devrim KAZAN18 JUN 2002TUR8:38.96
12.Tadhg DONNELLY10 MAR 2002IRL8:50.66
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sharmarke AHMED11 AUG 2002SWE8:25.99
2.Nicholas GRIGGS18 DEC 2004IRL8:26.04
3.Vid BOTOLIN15 AUG 2002SLO8:26.34
4.Jesse FOKKENROOD28 MAR 2002NED8:26.50
5.Yassin MOHUMED04 NOV 2002GER8:26.81
6.Noah KONTEH24 AUG 2003BEL8:27.16
7.Duncan ROBINSON15 JUL 2002GBR8:30.44
8.David ŠLAPÁK20 APR 2003CZE8:31.47
9.Sebastian FREY28 MAY 2002AUT8:32.16
10.Miguel GUZMAN24 APR 2003ESP8:36.47
11.Simone VALDUGA21 JUL 2004ITA8:42.08
12.Panagiotis PETROULAKIS07 OCT 2002GRE8:43.83
13.Ataka DAMSIA25 JAN 2003ISR8:48.28

Men's High Jump

Qualification 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jakub BĚLÍK15 MAY 2002CZE2.16
2.Sámuel HODOSSY-TAKÁCS22 FEB 2002HUN2.13
3.Yahor HUPTAR13 JAN 2002BLR2.13
4.Dominic OGBECHIE15 MAY 2002GBR2.13
4.Mattia FURLANI07 FEB 2005ITA2.13
6.Kristján Viggó SIGFINNSSON02 APR 2003ISL2.13
7.Lionel Afan STRASSER04 DEC 2002AUT2.10
8.Jakub HOŁUB13 JAN 2002POL2.05
9.Bohdan ZMIIVSKYI10 APR 2004UKR2.05
10.Albert BEILINSON10 APR 2002EST2.00
11.Raul MARTIN03 NOV 2004ESP2.00
Qualification 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ali Eren ÜNLÜ14 MAY 2003TUR2.16
2.Sam BRERETON22 SEP 2002GBR2.16
3.Matvey TYCHINKIN28 DEC 2002ANA2.16
4.Jonathan KAPITOLNIK25 NOV 2002ISR2.16
5.Mateusz KOŁODZIEJSKI22 JUN 2002POL2.16
6.Roman PETRUK09 NOV 2003UKR2.16
7.Paul METAYER07 JAN 2002FRA2.13
8.Massimiliano LUIU07 MAY 2002ITA2.13
9.Sebastian MOSZCZYŃSKI25 SEP 2003POL2.10
10.Martin MLINARIČ18 AUG 2003CRO2.10
11.Arne MIN13 AUG 2002BEL2.05

Men's Pole Vault

Men's Long Jump

Qualification 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Bryan MUCRET08 JAN 2002FRA7.69+1.6
2.Roman ZÖLLNER02 JAN 2002GER7.62+1.6
3.Kevin BRUCHA08 MAR 2002GER7.61+2.3
4.Tomáš KRATOCHVÍL22 JAN 2002CZE7.58+1.9
5.Gor BEGLARYAN09 JUL 2003ARM7.50+2.1
6.Lorenzo CAGLIERO02 JUN 2003ITA7.43+1.1
7.Andreas ANTONAKOPOULOS05 JUN 2003GRE7.30+0.7
8.Adam HRIŇ11 MAR 2002SVK7.29-0.2
9.Oluwatosin AYODEJI06 JAN 2003AUT7.28+0.5
10.Edvīns HADAKOVS03 JUL 2003LAT7.26+1.9
11.Carlo SANTACÀ02 AUG 2002ITA7.19+1.3
12.Romet VAHTER16 OCT 2002EST7.14+1.0
13.Nikita STADNIUK17 APR 2003UKR7.01+1.0
Qualification 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Erwan KONATE18 APR 2003FRA7.74+1.1
2.Oliver KOLETZKO01 AUG 2003GER7.70+0.2
3.Jeremy ZAMMIT02 SEP 2004MLT7.58-0.2
4.Petar ČANAK02 JUN 2002SRB7.46+0.2
5.Sacha QUEQUIN19 NOV 2002FRA7.37+0.4
6.Theodoros SKOUROS23 FEB 2002GRE7.24+1.0
7.Fabian MESA20 AUG 2002ESP7.21+1.0
8.Airidas ZABARAS12 JAN 2003LTU7.11+0.8
9.Oliver ELLSTRÖM02 JAN 2003SWE7.08-1.1
10.Samuele BALDI25 OCT 2003ITA7.02-0.3
11.Brad DAVIES-PUGHE16 FEB 2003GBR6.56+2.1
Andriy YERESHCHENKO06 JUL 2002UKRNMNWI

Men's Triple Jump

Men's Shot Put (6kg)

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Muhamet RAMADANI11 AUG 2002KOS19.92
2.Ilya MISOUSKI20 JAN 2003BLR19.49
3.Claudio STOESSEL23 MAY 2002GER19.43
4.Yauheni BRYHI04 JAN 2003BLR19.20
5.Mikalai LOZKA26 JAN 2002BLR18.97
6.Steven RICHTER05 APR 2003GER18.91
7.Konstantinos GENNIKIS03 FEB 2002GRE18.78
8.Joel AKUE24 JUN 2002GER18.76
9.Konstantinos ALEXIADIS03 JUN 2002CYP17.79
10.Savaş PARLAK19 FEB 2002TUR17.10
11.Damian RODZIAK27 JAN 2003POL16.68
12.Márk HORVÁTH10 APR 2003HUN16.50
Qualification 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Muhamet RAMADANI11 AUG 2002KOS19.80
2.Joel AKUE24 JUN 2002GER18.77
3.Steven RICHTER05 APR 2003GER18.74
4.Yauheni BRYHI04 JAN 2003BLR18.63
5.Jesper AHLIN19 FEB 2003SWE17.44
6.Todor PETROV11 AUG 2004BUL17.30
7.Athanasios Annivas OIKONOMOU27 SEP 2002GRE17.15
8.Karel ŠULA01 OCT 2003SVK17.15
9.Melih GÖKALP05 JAN 2002TUR17.06
10.Giorgi KEINASHVILI25 FEB 2002GEO17.05
11.Jephté VOGEL24 MAY 2002SUI16.28
12.Andri MATROV21 JAN 2004EST16.14
Nuh BOLAT02 JUL 2002TURNM
Qualification 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ilya MISOUSKI20 JAN 2003BLR19.33
2.Mikalai LOZKA26 JAN 2002BLR19.01
3.Claudio STOESSEL23 MAY 2002GER18.13
4.Konstantinos GENNIKIS03 FEB 2002GRE17.93
5.Konstantinos ALEXIADIS03 JUN 2002CYP17.93
6.Damian RODZIAK27 JAN 2003POL17.73
7.Márk HORVÁTH10 APR 2003HUN17.59
8.Savaş PARLAK19 FEB 2002TUR17.57
9.Emmanuel Segond MUSUMARY09 JAN 2003ITA17.48
10.Milan HABORÁK15 NOV 2002SVK17.05
11.Simonas BAKANAS25 MAR 2002LTU16.98
Semen BORODAYEV04 MAY 2002ANADNS

Men's Discus Throw (1,75kg)

Men's Hammer Throw (6kg)

Qualification 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Merlin HUMMEL04 JAN 2002GER79.90
2.Valentin ANDREEV19 JAN 2002BUL75.62
3.Dawid PIŁAT06 FEB 2002POL74.16
4.Miklós CSEKŐ25 MAR 2004HUN71.47
5.Davide COSTA15 SEP 2002ITA70.15
6.Jan EMBERŠIČ06 APR 2003SLO69.38
7.Sören KLOSE14 JUN 2002GER68.88
8.Nikolaos POLYCHRONIOU29 MAY 2003GRE67.64
9.Balázs KATAVICS30 NOV 2002HUN67.62
10.Yahor BAHDANAU21 MAY 2002BLR66.28
11.Cristian MEHES05 MAR 2002ROU65.90
12.Alfons HAALS14 DEC 2002SWE64.16
13.Makars KOROTKOVS08 MAR 2002LAT63.28
14.Oskar Filip TAMMIK12 JUL 2002EST62.97
Qualification 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jan DOLEŽÁLEK23 MAY 2002CZE75.14
2.Orestis NTOUSAKIS02 MAY 2002GRE74.16
3.Tomasz RATAJCZYK20 SEP 2002POL71.88
4.Jean Baptiste BRUXELLE09 JUL 2002FRA71.33
5.Juan JIMENEZ12 AUG 2002ESP71.03
6.Dániel FÜREDI24 FEB 2004HUN70.25
7.Arttu HÄRKÖNEN04 MAY 2003FIN68.32
8.Gregorio GIORGIS06 DEC 2002ITA67.73
9.Theodoros ZIOGAS17 JUL 2002GRE67.72
10.Dragos Ionut NICORICI06 JAN 2002ROU67.41
11.Emirhan ŞIPŞAK28 JAN 2002TUR67.06
12.Karl LUDVIK21 MAY 2002SWE66.67
13.Torben SCHAPER03 MAY 2002GER64.46
14.Uladzislau BOHDAN06 FEB 2002BLR64.28

Men's Javelin Throw

Qualification 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Artur FELFNER17 OCT 2003UKR77.49
2.Onni RUOKANGAS13 SEP 2003FIN70.34
3.Aku PARVIAINEN24 JUL 2003FIN69.26
4.Roman RYAKHOVSKIY25 MAY 2003ANA69.07
5.Thomas HOLMES16 OCT 2002GBR66.55
6.Michele FINA09 SEP 2002ITA66.04
7.Conor CUSACK10 MAR 2002IRL65.56
8.Max DEHNING09 SEP 2004GER63.96
9.Marius RUDZEVIČIUS12 MAR 2003LTU63.87
10.Eleftherios KONTONIKOLA03 SEP 2003CYP63.73
11.Moritz MORSTEIN28 JAN 2003GER61.50
12.Vitaly FAVOROV08 JUN 2002CRO58.03
Qualification 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.György HERCZEG08 AUG 2004HUN73.74
2.Lenny BRISSEAULT02 SEP 2002FRA72.50
3.Giovanni FRATTINI24 OCT 2002ITA71.65
4.Janne LÄSPÄ02 APR 2002FIN68.92
5.Oğuzhan USTA15 SEP 2002TUR68.76
6.Filip DOMINKOVIĆ18 FEB 2002SLO67.59
7.Olle HÜBERT22 MAY 2003SWE66.12
8.Eryk KOŁODZIEJCZAK04 FEB 2002POL66.01
9.Eric FRANK29 JAN 2002GER65.54
10.Steven SEPP23 MAY 2002EST61.94
11.Sebastian R. SUURBALLE08 JAN 2002DEN61.73

Men's Decathlon - U20

Women's 100m

Semifinal 1, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Melissa GUTSCHMIDT07 JAN 2002SUI11.50
2.Antonia DELLERT12 APR 2002GER11.58
3.Maria MIHALACHE11 MAY 2003ROU11.60
4.Aleeya SIBBONS05 NOV 2002GBR11.65
5.Nikki ANDERBERG05 MAR 2002SWE11.70
6.Leonor FERREIRA03 SEP 2004POR11.76
7.Magdalena NIEMCZYK25 MAR 2003POL11.81
8.Gaya BERTELLO27 MAY 2003ITA11.85
Semifinal 2, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rhasidat ADELEKE29 AUG 2002IRL11.38
2.N'Ketia SEEDO07 JUN 2003NED11.57
3.Eve WRIGHT08 AUG 2002GBR11.66
4.Elena GUIU16 OCT 2004ESP11.68
5.Cheyenne KUHN13 MAY 2002GER11.73
6.Monika ROMASZKO13 APR 2002POL11.78
7.Zora RAUH23 SEP 2002SUI11.80
8.Andrė OŽECHAUSKAITĖ03 NOV 2003LTU11.80
Semifinal 3, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Minke BISSCHOPS02 SEP 2002NED11.35
2.Joy EZE31 MAY 2004GBR11.48
3.Ivana ILIĆ08 JUN 2002SRB11.49
4.Polyniki EMMANOUILIDOU30 JUN 2003GRE11.55
5.Viktória FORSTER08 APR 2002SVK11.70
6.Ingrid KYLMÄNEN22 MAR 2002FIN11.74
7.Holly OKUKU23 FEB 2005GER11.77
8.Laura PINTIEL22 FEB 2002ESP11.84
Heat 1, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joy EZE31 MAY 2004GBR11.52
2.Minke BISSCHOPS02 SEP 2002NED11.53
3.Leonor FERREIRA03 SEP 2004POR11.76
4.Dorota PUZIO30 APR 2003POL11.90
5.Simay ÖZÇIFTÇI24 MAR 2003TUR11.97
6.Maren Bakke AMUNDSEN08 MAR 2003NOR12.06
Antonella TODISCO05 NOV 2002ITADQ
Heat 2, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rhasidat ADELEKE29 AUG 2002IRL11.37
2.Eve WRIGHT08 AUG 2002GBR11.72
3.Cheyenne KUHN13 MAY 2002GER11.75
4.Andrė OŽECHAUSKAITĖ03 NOV 2003LTU11.85
5.Adéla NOVOTNÁ26 MAR 2003CZE12.03
6.Karyna NESTSERAVA05 MAR 2002BLR12.07
7.Beyzanur SEYLAN28 JUN 2004TUR12.14
Heat 3, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.N'Ketia SEEDO07 JUN 2003NED11.68
2.Nikki ANDERBERG05 MAR 2002SWE11.69
3.Gaya BERTELLO27 MAY 2003ITA11.75
4.Antonia DELLERT12 APR 2002GER11.76
5.Monika ROMASZKO13 APR 2002POL11.78
6.Yanina YURCHENKO03 JAN 2003UKR12.18
7.Charlotte AFRIAT17 OCT 2002MON12.81
Heat 4, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maria MIHALACHE11 MAY 2003ROU11.67
2.Melissa GUTSCHMIDT07 JAN 2002SUI11.69
3.Viktória FORSTER08 APR 2002SVK11.73
4.Ingrid KYLMÄNEN22 MAR 2002FIN11.76
5.Holly OKUKU23 FEB 2005GER11.88
6.Alisa IVANOVA05 JUN 2002ANA12.03
7.Alessandra GASPARELLI03 SEP 2004SMR12.43
Heat 5, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aleeya SIBBONS05 NOV 2002GBR11.66
2.Elena GUIU16 OCT 2004ESP11.68
3.Zora RAUH23 SEP 2002SUI11.80
4.Magdalena NIEMCZYK25 MAR 2003POL11.83
5.Anna PURSIAINEN12 MAR 2003FIN11.89
6.Eva KUBÍČKOVÁ04 JUN 2003CZE12.17
Heat 6, Wind: -1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ivana ILIĆ08 JUN 2002SRB11.72
2.Polyniki EMMANOUILIDOU30 JUN 2003GRE11.83
3.Laura PINTIEL22 FEB 2002ESP11.94
4.Lucie MIČUNKOVÁ09 APR 2002CZE11.96
5.Zülha ARMUTCU01 AUG 2002TUR11.98
6.Ilenia ANGELINI30 MAR 2003ITA12.01
7.Soraya BECERRA23 FEB 2004SUI12.02

Women's 400m

Semifinal 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mary JOHN03 MAY 2003GBR53.17
2.Veronika ARKHIPOVA18 SEP 2002ANA53.67
3.Lara-Noelle STEINBRECHER10 JAN 2003GER53.85
4.Mathilde DESCOUX21 JUN 2003FRA53.99
5.Lucia PINACCHIO29 JAN 2002ESP54.73
6.Tetyana KHARASHCHUK25 JAN 2002UKR54.78
7.Lova PERMAN24 APR 2003SWE55.31
8.Nikola BISOVÁ23 AUG 2002CZE55.68
Semifinal 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kornelia LESIEWICZ14 AUG 2003POL52.64
2.Olesya SOLDATOVA16 DEC 2002ANA53.40
3.Berta SEGURA06 JUN 2003ESP54.44
4.Alexandra ALMICI12 JUL 2002ITA54.51
5.Milena ANOKHINA15 FEB 2004ANA54.88
6.Carmen AVILÉS05 APR 2002ESP54.89
7.Liefde SCHOEMAKER06 DEC 2002BEL54.92
8.Astri ERTZGAARD28 MAR 2002NOR54.98
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mary JOHN03 MAY 2003GBR53.85
2.Olesya SOLDATOVA16 DEC 2002ANA54.10
3.Lucia PINACCHIO29 JAN 2002ESP54.51
4.Tetyana KHARASHCHUK25 JAN 2002UKR54.79
5.Nikola BISOVÁ23 AUG 2002CZE55.06
6.Francesca BIANCHI23 SEP 2002ITA55.49
7.Sigrid Kongssund AMLIE01 JAN 2002NOR55.88
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kornelia LESIEWICZ14 AUG 2003POL53.31
2.Mathilde DESCOUX21 JUN 2003FRA54.29
3.Berta SEGURA06 JUN 2003ESP54.41
4.Milena ANOKHINA15 FEB 2004ANA54.42
5.Karolina ZBIČAJNIK04 JAN 2005SLO55.23
6.Zoe TESSAROLO19 JAN 2003ITA55.32
7.Nadia STETSIUK12 NOV 2004UKR55.59
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Veronika ARKHIPOVA18 SEP 2002ANA53.49
2.Lara-Noelle STEINBRECHER10 JAN 2003GER54.35
3.Lova PERMAN24 APR 2003SWE54.70
4.Carmen AVILÉS05 APR 2002ESP55.17
5.Nora HAUGEN22 JUL 2003NOR55.40
6.Karolína MITANOVÁ15 NOV 2004CZE55.80
7.Nicole MILIĆ11 DEC 2004CRO58.56
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alexandra ALMICI12 JUL 2002ITA54.55
2.Astri ERTZGAARD28 MAR 2002NOR54.86
3.Liefde SCHOEMAKER06 DEC 2002BEL54.88
4.Tijana JAPUNDŽIĆ03 NOV 2002SRB55.18
5.Anna ORLOVA30 JAN 2002UKR55.57
6.Lucie ZAVADILOVÁ21 JAN 2002CZE55.76
7.Carlota Meritxell MÁLAGA MORÁN16 JAN 2002AND58.80

Women's 800m

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Veronika SADEK21 JAN 2003SLO2:06.62
2.Gabriella K. SZABÓ18 SEP 2002HUN2:06.87
3.Annelies NIJSSEN23 AUG 2002BEL2:07.02
4.Eleanor COLBOURN07 OCT 2004GBR2:07.06
5.Lea AMMANN28 FEB 2002SUI2:07.59
6.Claudia Ionela COSTIUC26 JAN 2005ROU2:15.94
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Valentina ROSAMILIA27 JAN 2003SUI2:05.42
2.Sigrid Bjørnsdatter WAHLBERG20 FEB 2003NOR2:05.56
3.Camila GOMES17 AUG 2002POR2:05.59
4.Elli Eftychia DELIGIANNI04 JUL 2002GRE2:05.63
5.Maeve O'NEILL09 MAR 2004IRL2:07.91
6.Dunja SIKIMA11 DEC 2005SRB2:10.97
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Audrey WERRO27 MAR 2004SUI2:07.82
2.Stephanie MOSS24 MAY 2002GBR2:08.04
3.Julia CHEROT28 FEB 2002FRA2:08.04
4.Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁ05 MAR 2003CZE2:08.79
5.Federica PANSINI07 JUN 2003ITA2:09.01
6.Eglė VAITULEVIČIŪTĖ09 JUN 2002LTU2:09.21
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Svitlana ZHULZHYK19 JUL 2002UKR2:07.81
2.Anne KNIJNENBURG11 MAR 2002NED2:08.04
3.Pernille KARLSEN13 DEC 2002NOR2:08.13
4.Adéla STEINSOVÁ13 MAR 2004CZE2:09.62
5.Petja KLOJČNIK13 NOV 2004SLO2:10.25
6.Larisa Paraschiva TALPIS06 OCT 2003ROU2:20.18
7.Merili TIIK19 APR 2005EST2:21.24

Women's 3000m

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anastasiya PALUYAN03 OCT 2002BLR9:32.56
2.Sofia THØGERSEN06 JUL 2005DEN9:33.40
3.Lisa MERKEL20 JAN 2003GER9:33.50
4.Charlotte PENNEMAN30 MAY 2005BEL9:35.57
5.Agate CAUNE07 AUG 2004LAT9:36.00
6.Ina Halle HAUGEN22 NOV 2003NOR9:37.51
7.Nora LUNDIN22 DEC 2003SWE9:37.55
8.Mari RUUD02 SEP 2002NOR9:57.64
9.Olimpia BREZA14 FEB 2002POL10:02.70
10.Ana SILVA15 AUG 2003POR10:13.43
Emmy VAN DEN BERG05 OCT 2002NEDDNF
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Megan KEITH23 APR 2002GBR9:35.77
2.Anneke VORTMEIER18 MAR 2002GER9:36.71
3.Ilona MONONEN18 DEC 2003FIN9:37.45
4.Johanna PULTE04 APR 2003GER9:37.95
5.Líza HAZUCHOVÁ23 JUL 2002SVK9:38.75
6.Silvia GRADIZZI24 JAN 2002ITA9:40.01
7.Anna HRYCYK11 JUL 2003POL9:40.59
8.Yasna PETROVA16 SEP 2002BUL9:52.26
9.Liza ŠAJN05 MAY 2002SLO9:55.37
10.Maren Halle HAUGEN22 NOV 2003NOR10:13.95
Julia SVENNBLAD16 MAR 2003SWEDNF

Women's 3000mSC

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marta SERRANO05 APR 2003ESP10:21.76
2.Olivia GÜRTH31 MAY 2002GER10:22.41
3.Moona KORKEALAAKSO17 JAN 2002FIN10:23.02
4.Natalia BIELAK10 MAY 2002POL10:24.96
5.Şevval ÖZDOĞAN03 NOV 2002TUR10:27.50
6.Vasiliki KALLIMOGIANNI13 NOV 2004GRE10:31.72
7.Katja PATTIS21 MAY 2002ITA10:32.21
8.Elena EICHENBERGER01 NOV 2003SUI10:36.22
9.Sigrid ALVIK30 MAY 2003NOR10:38.53
10.Lotta-Maria MAINE12 MAY 2002FIN10:45.58
11.Eszter VARGA02 NOV 2002HUN10:52.59
12.Sofia CAFASSO16 FEB 2005ITA11:00.52
13.Agnes THUNDAL11 APR 2005SWE11:10.62
14.Lowa BRANTH14 MAR 2005SWE11:12.64
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gréta VARGA19 DEC 2003HUN10:21.85
2.Ronja FUNCK10 OCT 2004GER10:31.84
3.Julia KORALEWSKA17 FEB 2002POL10:32.02
4.Leonie SAURER06 SEP 2002SUI10:32.79
5.Venla SAARI05 AUG 2003FIN10:34.23
6.Pelinsu ŞAHIN24 MAR 2003TUR10:35.61
7.Nara ELIPE06 APR 2002ESP10:42.33
8.Nina GUILLAUD09 NOV 2002FRA10:45.94
9.Nikoleta RAFAILAKI12 MAY 2003GRE10:49.43
10.Carolin HINRICHS26 JAN 2004GER10:55.54
11.Aurora BADO24 AUG 2002ITA10:57.10
12.Katharina GÖTSCHL17 AUG 2002AUT11:17.41
13.Saga PROVCI20 OCT 2004SWE11:26.41

Women's High Jump

Women's Pole Vault

Qualification 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma BRENTEL08 AUG 2002FRA4.00
1.Lisa GRUBER26 APR 2004AUT4.00
3.Sina ETTLIN14 NOV 2003SUI4.00
4.Viktorie ONDROVÁ24 JUN 2005CZE4.00
5.Silja ANDERSSON30 NOV 2003FIN3.90
6.Iliana TRIANTAFYLLOU22 MAY 2005GRE3.90
7.Gemma TUTTON08 NOV 2004GBR3.90
8.Jaione MIKEO03 DEC 2002ESP3.90
9.Klara LOESSL26 SEP 2002DEN3.75
10.Ella RUBINSHTEIN05 SEP 2002ISR3.75
11.Arianna PERONI14 JUL 2002ITA3.60
Laura GIESE04 JUN 2002GERNM
Petra GARAMVÖLGYI27 SEP 2003HUNNM
Qualification 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sophie ASHURST26 APR 2003GBR4.00
1.Elise RUSSIS30 NOV 2003FRA4.00
3.Chiara SISTERMANN26 APR 2004GER4.00
4.Sara WINBERG15 JAN 2004SWE4.00
5.Anastasia RETSA07 NOV 2003GRE4.00
6.Romy BURKHARD02 OCT 2004SUI4.00
7.Sarah Franziska VOGEL08 MAY 2002GER4.00
8.Niki JOANNIDU27 APR 2004CZE3.90
9.Giulia GELMOTTO26 AUG 2004ITA3.90
10.Clara FERNÁNDEZ22 OCT 2003ESP3.90
11.Veronika ŠEBÁKOVÁ28 SEP 2002CZE3.75
12.Ajda OSOLNIK18 OCT 2002SLO3.60
Barbara COSCULLUELA26 JAN 2004ESPNM

Women's Long Jump

Women's Triple Jump

Qualification 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Maja ÅSKAG18 DEC 2002SWE13.62+1.2
2.Temitope OJORA24 JAN 2002GBR13.43+0.9
3.Darja SOPOVA18 FEB 2002LAT13.30+0.7
4.Jovana GNJATOVIĆ24 JUL 2002SRB13.01+0.2
5.Anna GRÄFIN KEYSERLINGK03 SEP 2003GER13.00+1.5
6.Aminata N’DIAYE10 JAN 2002FRA13.00+1.1
7.Sotiria RAPTI15 OCT 2003GRE12.95+1.4
8.Nastassia DROZD19 DEC 2004BLR12.81+1.1
9.Alyona CHASS25 AUG 2005UKR12.79+0.7
10.Anna PANENKO12 NOV 2005EST12.71+1.2
11.Joanna MOSIEK16 FEB 2002POL12.71+1.3
12.Iuliana DABIJA11 AUG 2003MDA12.70+1.0
13.Francesca ORSATTI07 JUN 2003ITA12.63-0.3
Qualification 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Sohane AUCAGOS17 MAR 2003FRA13.49+0.2
2.Hedda Kronstrand KVALVÅG25 JUL 2002NOR13.22+0.6
3.Greta BRUGNOLO23 OCT 2003ITA13.22+0.8
4.Anna KOSTENKO27 JUL 2002UKR13.16+0.9
5.Valeriya VOLOVLIKOVA07 OCT 2002ANA12.95+0.2
6.Alexia Ioana DOSPIN04 JUL 2003ROU12.91+0.9
7.Teodora BOBERIĆ02 SEP 2005SRB12.65+0.2
8.Veronika SKALICKÁ01 AUG 2002CZE12.59+0.3
9.Marieta MINASYAN17 MAR 2003ARM12.53+0.6
10.Ilona RUOHOLA14 APR 2003FIN12.38+1.1
11.Oleksandra CHERNUKHA02 SEP 2004UKR12.11+1.8
12.Rachela PACE15 JUN 2003MLT12.09+0.3
Tessy EBOSELE28 JUL 2002ESPNMNWI

Women's Shot Put

Women's Discus Throw

Qualification 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alida VAN DAALEN12 APR 2002NED53.05
2.Özlem BECEREK22 APR 2002TUR50.47
3.Pia NORTHOFF11 DEC 2002GER50.21
4.Samantha CALLAWAY04 MAR 2002GBR50.12
5.Elisabeth THON ROSVOLD13 NOV 2002NOR50.07
6.Benedetta BENEDETTI10 APR 2003ITA47.98
7.Despoina Areti FILIPPIDOU13 MAR 2003GRE46.41
8.Andreea Iuliana LUNGU16 JUL 2002ROU46.21
9.Zara OBAMAKINWA30 MAR 2004GBR45.83
10.Patricia KELLGREN02 MAR 2003FIN43.13
11.Letizia MARSICO21 DEC 2002GER41.52
12.Kelly HEINPÕLD21 JAN 2003EST41.24
Qualification 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Violetta IGNATYEVA16 JAN 2002ANA56.16
2.Alina NIKITSENKA14 JUL 2002BLR53.91
3.Sofia KESSIDI06 JAN 2002GRE50.92
4.Lotta FLATUM19 SEP 2002NOR50.92
5.Emma SRALLA26 SEP 2004SWE49.35
6.Taia TUNSTALL09 JAN 2002GBR48.36
7.Joane SCHOPPA22 MAR 2004GER47.59
8.Audrey COUCHOT21 MAR 2002FRA45.94
9.Natalia SAINZ11 JAN 2002ESP45.90
10.Paulina STUGLYTĖ06 NOV 2004LTU45.75
11.Lucija LEKO14 AUG 2003CRO44.54
12.Jule INSINNA07 OCT 2003LIE40.22

Women's Hammer Throw

Women's Javelin Throw

Women's 10,000m Race Walk

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yuliya KHALILOVA19 NOV 2002ANA46:14.21
2.Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ27 JAN 2002CZE46:23.74
3.Maële BIRÉ-HESLOUIS17 DEC 2002FRA46:32.94
4.Yekaterina PETROVA03 MAY 2004ANA46:43.85
5.Martina CASIRAGHI27 APR 2002ITA47:08.27
6.Valeriya SHOLOMITSKA01 AUG 2004UKR47:49.98
7.Lizaveta HRYSHKAVICH25 JAN 2003BLR47:57.40
8.Tiziana SPILLER23 DEC 2003HUN48:26.14
9.Inês MENDES11 APR 2003POR49:15.98
10.Eva RICO RUFAS18 JUN 2003ESP49:19.99
11.Lucia REDONDO03 AUG 2003ESP49:37.68
12.Heta VEIKKOLA23 MAY 2003FIN49:39.40
13.Anastasia ANTONOPOULOU27 OCT 2004GRE49:49.42
14.Adriana ORNELAS12 MAR 2002POR50:01.37
15.Anita LAIOLO19 AUG 2003ITA50:15.88
16.Maria Diana LATARETU19 JUN 2002ROU50:37.82
17.Bruna MARQUES29 JUL 2002POR50:48.55
18.Vittoria DI DATO25 SEP 2003ITA51:21.22
19.Paulína AVENOVÁ22 AUG 2004SVK51:21.73
20.Yuliya LUTSKA18 AUG 2004UKR51:31.30
21.Alžbeta RAGASOVÁ06 APR 2002SVK51:44.38
22.Karin DEVALDOVÁ12 JUL 2003SVK52:22.25
23.Siri GLITTENBERG10 SEP 2002NOR52:35.97
24.Klára HLAVÁČOVÁ01 APR 2003CZE53:05.77
25.Ellen SEISTO19 JAN 2003FIN54:44.84
26.Judit ERDŐS07 JUL 2005HUN55:17.93
27.Sofiia KRYLOVETSKA02 AUG 2003UKR55:41.37
28.Emine CEYLAN31 MAY 2004TUR58:39.60
Celia VILCHEZ09 OCT 2002ESPDNF
Maren BEKKESTAD30 AUG 2003NORDNF
Emily MACHUGH09 SEP 2002IRLDNF
Elvina CARRE06 FEB 2003FRADNS

Women's Heptathlon

Combined Events - D

Women's 200m

Combined 1, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Antonia GMÜNDER03 APR 2002SUI24.95891
2.Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST20 JUN 2002SWE25.91805
3.Sophie REID29 AUG 2002SWE26.33769
4.Olivija VAITAITYTĖ10 MAR 2002LTU26.48756
5.Natálie OLIVOVÁ15 APR 2003CZE26.72735
Combined 2, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Szabina SZŰCS04 FEB 2002HUN25.32858
2.Neea KÄYHKÖ17 JAN 2002FIN25.61832
3.Anja DLAUHY02 JAN 2003AUT25.61832
4.Anisiya LOCHMAN17 JAN 2003UKR25.84811
5.Sophia MULDER12 SEP 2002NED25.95802
6.Kornelia SURA28 JUN 2002POL26.01796
7.Atėnė ŠLIŽEVIČIŪTĖ22 MAY 2003LTU26.14785
Combined 3, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Noémie DESAILLY04 JUL 2002FRA24.71914
2.Pippi Lotta ENOK19 AUG 2002EST24.75910
3.Saga VANNINEN04 MAY 2003FIN24.85901
4.Patrīcija OZOLIŅA20 JUN 2002LAT25.06881
5.Valeriya MUKHOBROD05 MAY 2003UKR25.45846
6.Lisa WILKER12 JUN 2003NOR25.62831
Sophie KREINER01 MAY 2004AUTDNS
Combined 4, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Abigail PAWLETT14 JAN 2003GBR24.32950
2.Marie DEHNING26 MAY 2003GER24.40943
3.Lara SIEMER13 AUG 2002GER24.43940
4.Sofie DOKTER19 DEC 2002NED24.60924
5.Serina RIEDEL12 APR 2003GER24.83902
6.Sofia COSCULLUELA26 JAN 2004ESP24.88898

Combined Events - D

Women's 100mH

Combined 1, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Serina RIEDEL12 APR 2003GER14.25943
2.Kornelia SURA28 JUN 2002POL14.61894
3.Olivija VAITAITYTĖ10 MAR 2002LTU14.65888
4.Sophia MULDER12 SEP 2002NED14.65888
5.Natálie OLIVOVÁ15 APR 2003CZE14.83864
6.Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST20 JUN 2002SWE15.00842
Combined 2, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Patrīcija OZOLIŅA20 JUN 2002LAT14.28939
2.Sophie REID29 AUG 2002SWE14.54903
3.Lara SIEMER13 AUG 2002GER14.56901
4.Atėnė ŠLIŽEVIČIŪTĖ22 MAY 2003LTU14.60895
5.Szabina SZŰCS04 FEB 2002HUN14.77872
Sophie KREINER01 MAY 2004AUTDQ
Combined 3, Wind: -0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Marie DEHNING26 MAY 2003GER14.22947
2.Neea KÄYHKÖ17 JAN 2002FIN14.31935
3.Noémie DESAILLY04 JUL 2002FRA14.41921
4.Valeriya MUKHOBROD05 MAY 2003UKR14.54903
5.Pippi Lotta ENOK19 AUG 2002EST14.61894
6.Anja DLAUHY02 JAN 2003AUT14.83864
Combined 4, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Saga VANNINEN04 MAY 2003FIN13.551043
2.Abigail PAWLETT14 JAN 2003GBR13.751014
3.Sofie DOKTER19 DEC 2002NED14.01977
4.Sofia COSCULLUELA26 JAN 2004ESP14.17954
5.Antonia GMÜNDER03 APR 2002SUI14.27941
6.Anisiya LOCHMAN17 JAN 2003UKR14.34931
7.Lisa WILKER12 JUN 2003NOR14.67886

Combined Events - D

Women's High Jump

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Pippi Lotta ENOK19 AUG 2002EST1.75916
2.Sophia MULDER12 SEP 2002NED1.72879
3.Marie DEHNING26 MAY 2003GER1.72879
3.Valeriya MUKHOBROD05 MAY 2003UKR1.72879
5.Lara SIEMER13 AUG 2002GER1.69842
6.Olivija VAITAITYTĖ10 MAR 2002LTU1.69842
7.Sophie REID29 AUG 2002SWE1.69842
8.Natálie OLIVOVÁ15 APR 2003CZE1.66806
9.Antonia GMÜNDER03 APR 2002SUI1.66806
10.Patrīcija OZOLIŅA20 JUN 2002LAT1.63771
11.Kornelia SURA28 JUN 2002POL1.63771
12.Sofia COSCULLUELA26 JAN 2004ESP1.54666
13.Lisa WILKER12 JUN 2003NOR1.54666
14.Noémie DESAILLY04 JUL 2002FRA1.48599
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sofie DOKTER19 DEC 2002NED1.81991
2.Saga VANNINEN04 MAY 2003FIN1.78953
3.Atėnė ŠLIŽEVIČIŪTĖ22 MAY 2003LTU1.78953
4.Szabina SZŰCS04 FEB 2002HUN1.75916
5.Neea KÄYHKÖ17 JAN 2002FIN1.75916
6.Anja DLAUHY02 JAN 2003AUT1.72879
6.Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST20 JUN 2002SWE1.72879
6.Serina RIEDEL12 APR 2003GER1.72879
6.Abigail PAWLETT14 JAN 2003GBR1.72879
6.Anisiya LOCHMAN17 JAN 2003UKR1.72879
Sophie KREINER01 MAY 2004AUTDNS

Combined Events - D

Women's Shot Put

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sophia MULDER12 SEP 2002NED11.85651
2.Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST20 JUN 2002SWE11.68640
3.Szabina SZŰCS04 FEB 2002HUN11.40621
4.Sofia COSCULLUELA26 JAN 2004ESP11.30615
5.Neea KÄYHKÖ17 JAN 2002FIN11.15605
6.Olivija VAITAITYTĖ10 MAR 2002LTU10.84585
7.Antonia GMÜNDER03 APR 2002SUI10.74578
8.Pippi Lotta ENOK19 AUG 2002EST10.65572
9.Valeriya MUKHOBROD05 MAY 2003UKR10.35552
10.Kornelia SURA28 JUN 2002POL9.76514
11.Patrīcija OZOLIŅA20 JUN 2002LAT9.50497
12.Atėnė ŠLIŽEVIČIŪTĖ22 MAY 2003LTU9.49496
13.Anja DLAUHY02 JAN 2003AUT9.12472
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Saga VANNINEN04 MAY 2003FIN14.90854
2.Noémie DESAILLY04 JUL 2002FRA13.09733
3.Sophie REID29 AUG 2002SWE12.85717
4.Marie DEHNING26 MAY 2003GER12.36685
5.Lara SIEMER13 AUG 2002GER12.34684
6.Sofie DOKTER19 DEC 2002NED12.30681
7.Serina RIEDEL12 APR 2003GER12.13670
8.Anisiya LOCHMAN17 JAN 2003UKR12.02662
9.Abigail PAWLETT14 JAN 2003GBR11.73643
10.Lisa WILKER12 JUN 2003NOR11.63637
11.Natálie OLIVOVÁ15 APR 2003CZE10.94591
Sophie KREINER01 MAY 2004AUTDNS