Meeting de l'Eure

Stade couvert Jesse Owens, Val-de-Reuil (FRA) (i)

04 FEB 2023

Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Brandon CARNES06 MAR 1995USA6.61
2.Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH16 JAN 2000GER6.66
3.Owen ANSAH28 NOV 2000GER6.69
4.Jeff ERIUS08 MAR 2004FRA6.71
5.Adam THOMAS15 APR 1995GBR6.74
6.Chituru ALI06 APR 1999ITA6.75
Men's 60 Metres
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Brandon CARNES06 MAR 1995USA6.69
2.Chituru ALI06 APR 1999ITA6.70
3.Aymeric PRIAM26 JUN 2000FRA6.74
4.Deniz ALMAS17 JUL 1997GER6.75
5.Zawary-amadou OUATTARA19 DEC 2000FRA7.19
Men's 60 Metres
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jeff ERIUS08 MAR 2004FRA6.71
2.Adam THOMAS15 APR 1995GBR6.71
3.Adam GEMILI06 OCT 1993GBR6.78
5.Carlos NASCIMENTO12 OCT 1994POR6.90
6.Hector WANDT01 SEP 2005DEN6.91
Men's 60 Metres
Heat 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH16 JAN 2000GER6.67
2.Owen ANSAH28 NOV 2000GER6.70
3.Méba Mickaël ZEZE19 MAY 1994FRA6.71
4.Mohammed BADRU03 JUL 2003FRA6.86
5.Robin HALIX07 FEB 2000FRA7.26
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Mohamed KATIR17 FEB 1998ESP3:35.48
2.Salim KEDDAR23 NOV 1993ALG3:38.56
3.Louis GILAVERT01 JAN 1998FRA3:40.44
4.Baptiste MISCHLER23 NOV 1997FRA3:40.97
5.Ossama MESLEK08 JAN 1997ITA3:41.09
6.Christoph KESSLER28 APR 1995GER3:41.09
7.Vincent Kibet KETER11 MAR 2002KEN3:41.94
8.Álvaro DE ARRIBA02 JUN 1994ESP3:41.97
9.Piers COPELAND26 NOV 1998GBR3:43.06
10.Yani KHELAF07 FEB 1998FRA3:43.61
11.Mehdi BELHADJ10 JUN 1995FRA3:43.84
12.Gregory BERNAGE11 MAR 1999FRA3:46.81
Julian RANC14 SEP 1996FRADNF
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Michael DICKSON25 JAN 1997USA7.53
2.Just KWAOU-MATHEY04 DEC 1999FRA7.60
3.Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE22 SEP 1991FRA7.63
4.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA7.73
5.Eduardo RODRIGUES08 OCT 1995BRA7.75
6.Richard DIAWARA21 APR 1995MLI7.78
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Michael DICKSON25 JAN 1997USA7.58
2.Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE22 SEP 1991FRA7.70
3.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA7.75
4.Eduardo RODRIGUES08 OCT 1995BRA7.78
5.Richard DIAWARA21 APR 1995MLI7.87
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Just KWAOU-MATHEY04 DEC 1999FRA7.64
2.Aurel MANGA24 JUL 1992FRA7.83
3.Jeremie LARARAUDEUSE31 MAR 2001MRI7.96
4.Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE02 AUG 2000BEL8.04
Wellington ZAZA20 JAN 1995LBRDNF
Men's High Jump
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Elijah PASQUIER29 JUN 2006FRA2.09
2.Wiliam ALMAYRAC14 NOV 2003FRA2.01
3.Evan PRINGUET2003FRA1.97
4.Louison DELABARRE2005FRA1.97
5.Ethan DJOMO2006FRA1.97
6.Serigne-Bassiro GUEYE2005FRA1.97
7.Louis GONIN2003FRA1.89
7.Edouard CHAUDET25 MAY 2005FRA1.89
9.Sebastien MURCIA11 MAY 1996FRA1.85
Noe DEL PROPOSTO18 FEB 2001FRANM
Men's Triple Jump
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Hugues Fabrice ZANGO25 JUN 1993BUR17.48
2.Lázaro MARTÍNEZ03 NOV 1997CUB17.16
3.Andy DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ25 DEC 1995CUB17.09
4.Yaming ZHU04 MAY 1994CHN16.90
5.Max HEß13 JUL 1996GER16.63
6.Nazim BABAYEV08 OCT 1997AZE16.19
7.Enzo HODEBAR17 MAY 1999FRA15.95
8.Benjamin COMPAORÉ05 AUG 1987FRA15.85
Men's Shot Put
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Leonardo FABBRI15 APR 1997ITA21.33
2.Chukwuebuka Cornnell ENEKWECHI28 JAN 1993NGR21.10
3.Roman KOKOSHKO16 AUG 1996UKR20.57
4.Francisco BELO27 MAR 1991POR20.39
5.Scott LINCOLN07 MAY 1993GBR20.00
6.Stephen MAILAGI08 SEP 2001FRA17.55
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Morolake AKINOSUN17 MAY 1994USA7.28
2.Maria Isabel PÉREZ01 MAR 1993ESP7.29
3.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI7.32
4.Mallory LECONTE04 OCT 2000FRA7.32
5.Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO04 MAY 1983POR7.36
6.Jaël BESTUÉ24 SEP 2000ESP7.38
Women's 60 Metres
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Morolake AKINOSUN17 MAY 1994USA7.28
2.Jaël BESTUÉ24 SEP 2000ESP7.32
3.Marie-ange RIMLINGER31 DEC 2001FRA7.41
4.Magdalena LINDNER14 APR 2000AUT7.46
5.Helene PARISOT17 DEC 1992FRA7.55
6.Shana LAMBOURDE13 AUG 2005FRA7.61
Women's 60 Metres
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Maria Isabel PÉREZ01 MAR 1993ESP7.35
2.Mallory LECONTE04 OCT 2000FRA7.38
3.Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO04 MAY 1983POR7.38
4.Johanelis HERRERA ABREU11 AUG 1995ITA7.43
5.Whitney TIE07 APR 1999FRA7.48
Women's 60 Metres
Heat 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI7.41
2.Bassant HEMIDA28 SEP 1996EGY7.46
3.Natacha NGOYE15 AUG 1993CGO7.48
4.Anne MAQUET25 NOV 1994FRA7.49
5.Sarah RICHARD02 APR 1998FRA7.53
6.Jeanne VANNIER05 DEC 2000FRA7.65
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Noélie YARIGO26 DEC 1985BEN1:59.29
2.Audrey WERRO27 MAR 2004SUI2:00.57
3.Agnès RAHAROLAHY07 NOV 1992FRA2:00.83
4.Léna KANDISSOUNON26 NOV 1998FRA2:01.31
5.Lorea IBARZABAL07 NOV 1994ESP2:02.63
6.Jenny SELMAN09 MAR 1991GBR2:03.24
7.Charlotte PIZZO10 MAY 1997FRA2:04.30
8.Naomi KORIR01 SEP 1998KEN2:07.24
Danaid PRINSEN20 AUG 1997NEDDNF
Women's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Diribe WELTEJI13 MAY 2002ETH8:33.44
2.Sembo ALMAYEW24 JAN 2005ETH8:35.04
3.Hanna KLEIN06 APR 1993GER8:36.42
4.Fedra Aldana LUNA05 JUL 1995ARG8:57.59
5.Florencia BORELLI30 OCT 1992ARG8:58.59
6.Amy-Eloise MARKOVC05 AUG 1995GBR9:00.16
7.Ilona MONONEN18 DEC 2003FIN9:24.88
Charlotte MOUCHET05 JUN 1996FRADNF
Jenny SELMAN09 MAR 1991GBRDNF
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Alaysha JOHNSON20 JUL 1996USA7.82
2.Reetta HURSKE15 MAY 1995FIN7.87
3.Laeticia BAPTÉ08 FEB 1999FRA7.98
4.Cyréna SAMBA-MAYELA31 OCT 2000FRA8.08
5.Teresa ERRANDONEA15 NOV 1994ESP8.14
6.Solenn COMPPER14 MAR 1995FRA8.15
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Reetta HURSKE15 MAY 1995FIN7.88
2.Cyréna SAMBA-MAYELA31 OCT 2000FRA8.11
3.Solenn COMPPER14 MAR 1995FRA8.13
4.Pauline LETT08 OCT 1991FRA8.17
5.Elisa Maria DI LAZZARO05 JUN 1998ITA8.20
6.Ricarda LOBE13 APR 1994GER8.26
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Alaysha JOHNSON20 JUL 1996USA7.92
2.Laeticia BAPTÉ08 FEB 1999FRA8.06
3.Teresa ERRANDONEA15 NOV 1994ESP8.09
4.Laura VALETTE16 FEB 1997FRA8.19
5.Anna PLOTITSYNA01 JAN 1987UKR8.30
6.Léonie CAMBOURS31 JUL 2000FRA8.49
Women's High Jump
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Yaroslava MAHUCHIKH19 SEP 2001UKR1.95
2.Urtė BAIKŠTYTĖ08 MAY 1999LTU1.84
3.Yuliia LEVCHENKO28 NOV 1997UKR1.84
4.Heta TUURI14 JAN 1995FIN1.84
4.Solène GICQUEL01 DEC 1994FRA1.84
6.Ella JUNNILA06 DEC 1998FIN1.80
6.Kimberly WILLIAMSON02 OCT 1993JAM1.80
8.Bianca STICHLING04 MAR 2000GER1.76
Women's Pole Vault
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Wilma MURTO11 JUN 1998FIN4.63
2.Alysha NEWMAN29 JUN 1994CAN4.63
2.Huiqin XU04 SEP 1993CHN4.63
4.Ninon CHAPELLE15 APR 1995FRA4.43
5.Chunge NIU14 FEB 2000CHN4.33
6.Elina LAMPELA18 FEB 1998FIN4.33
7.Caroline Bonde HOLM19 JUL 1990DEN4.33
7.Marie-Julie BONNIN17 DEC 2001FRA4.33
9.Elise RUSSIS30 NOV 2003FRA4.03
Women's Shot Put
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE18.41
2.Danniel THOMAS-DODD11 NOV 1992JAM18.19
3.Jessica INCHUDE25 MAR 1996POR17.50
4.Sophie MCKINNA31 AUG 1994GBR16.23
5.Naomie WUTA25 MAR 1999FRA15.21

National Events - F

Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Matteo LEMARCHAND1999FRA22.23
1.Matteo LEMARCHAND1999FRA22.23
2.Josselyn HIVER2001FRA22.47
2.Josselyn HIVER2001FRA22.47
3.Yoni PRESTOT2004FRA22.51
3.Yoni PRESTOT2004FRA22.51
4.Collin LOBREGAT19 AUG 2004FRA23.06
4.Collin LOBREGAT19 AUG 2004FRA23.06
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Luqman KEYTA15 JAN 2005FRA21.95
2.James CURCIO2007FRA22.50
3.Valery MOYONG29 APR 1996CMR22.89
4.Issiaka BERETE2002GUI23.88

National Events - F

Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Corentin LE CLEZIO24 SEP 1999FRA1:48.82
2.Simon GERMAINE07 SEP 1999FRA1:50.85
3.Theo THEVENET2006FRA1:50.95
4.Mathis RODRIGUE2005FRA1:55.56
5.Brice RODRIGUE2005FRA1:56.81
6.Pierre LECHAT09 MAR 1999FRA1:58.05
7.Louis CATTEAU28 SEP 1997FRA1:59.13
8.Dylan CHESNEAU24 OCT 1999FRA2:03.61

National Events - F

Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sacha LIGUORI29 MAR 1996FRA3:52.73
2.Mustapha SALMI18 JUN 1999ALG3:57.60
3.Naoufel OUKKAL07 MAY 2002FRA3:57.83
4.Guillaume SUZE02 NOV 1988FRA3:58.48
5.Loic FORET1999FRA3:59.22
6.Gautier CHOPIN1988FRA4:11.10
7.Aurelien VANDEL05 JAN 1987FRA4:15.23
8.Pierre CAUSSE1995FRA4:17.56
Renaud CLERC05 JAN 2001FRADNF
Maxime HANQUIER10 OCT 2000FRADNF
Soufiane SALHI14 SEP 1993MARDNF
Jules ROBIN23 AUG 2002FRADQ

National Events - F

Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Maelle CILPA2004FRA25.36
1.Maelle CILPA2004FRA25.36
2.Romane LECELLIER10 SEP 2004FRA26.07
2.Romane LECELLIER10 SEP 2004FRA26.07
3.Lys-Aurore AGBAYISSAH2006FRA26.08
3.Lys-Aurore AGBAYISSAH2006FRA26.08
4.Serena MONPROFIT18 DEC 2004FRA26.24
4.Serena MONPROFIT18 DEC 2004FRA26.24
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Camille JOUGLET29 MAY 2001FRA25.85
2.Camille FOLLIOT06 JUN 2000FRA26.16
3.Akebi YEPI18 DEC 2004FRA26.29
4.Chelsea MENAL2006FRA26.32

National Events - F

Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Clara LIBERMAN05 APR 2000FRA2:06.79
2.Alice SEGUIN27 AUG 2002FRA2:09.42
3.Elisa SARRANT19 NOV 1998FRA2:09.84
4.Rose PEROTIN30 APR 2006FRA2:10.02
5.Laura VALDES TAMAYO19 APR 1988ESP2:10.16
6.Floriane BERNARD08 OCT 1988FRA2:11.21
7.Noemie BELLENGER18 JUL 2000FRA2:11.43
8.Mathilde VALADIER26 AUG 2001FRA2:16.55
9.Julia PARMENTIER2005FRA2:19.11
10.Marie GRARD2005FRA2:19.89
Lena OUEDRAOGO1995FRADNF

National Events - F

Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Aline JOURDAIN1984FRA4:37.61
2.Chloe LENOIR08 OCT 1999FRA4:39.44
3.Philippine RUFFIN26 APR 1997FRA4:43.39
4.Aurore GILLET11 DEC 1987FRA4:43.80
5.Camille BEAUDOUIN14 JUN 1987FRA4:48.74