Michael Johnson Invitational

Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium, Waco, TX (USA)

19–20 APR 2024

F

Men's 200 Metres

Final 1, Wind: +1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Delan EDWIN22 JUL 1996LCA21.03
2.Karlington ANUNAGBA07 JUL 2001NGR21.12
3.Brock APPIAH22 OCT 1998GHA21.16
4.Michael BRYAN09 JUN 1992GER21.62
5.Akeem SIRLEAF10 MAR 1997LBR21.73
6.Nathen FRANCISCOUSA23.10
Final 2, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tapiwanashe MAKARAWU14 AUG 2000ZIM20.32
2.Ibrahim FUSEINI24 NOV 2002GHA20.86
3.Kashii CROCKETT2003USA20.91
4.Rudolph VALENTINO14 JUL 2004USA21.30
5.Laurenz COLBERT25 JUN 2003USA21.34
6.Khalid MENDEZUSA21.48
Final 3, Wind: +3.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.De’montray CALLISUSA21.11
2.Devin WALTONUSA21.44
3.Wanyae BELLE21 AUG 2003IVB21.50
4.Corin BURNSUSA21.53
5.Jeremiah HAMILTONUSA21.58
6.Xavier PRESTON14 AUG 2004USA21.70
7.Ricquan GRAHAM23 DEC 2002JAM21.98
Final 4, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oğuz UYAR19 OCT 2001TUR21.21
2.Naquille HARRIS16 MAY 2002USA21.60
3.Carl HICKS30 AUG 2003USA21.64
4.Ezekiel NEWTON08 FEB 2005GUY21.85
5.DaVontey KENNEDYUSA21.98
5.Christian DONATELLIUSA21.98
Final 5, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rodney HEATH22 MAY 2002USA21.03
2.Enoch FOSUHENEGHA21.18
3.David MVUNDURAUSA21.48
4.Aidan MATTHEWSUSA21.96
5.Leon CHRISTIAN11 OCT 2003GUY22.40
Final 6, Wind: +1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thomas GIGNOUX16 MAR 2000FRA21.61
2.Eric QUILANTANUSA21.71
3.Jermaine THOMPSONUSA22.00
4.Kyle BURGONIUSA22.02
5.Amara CONTE16 NOV 2001GUI22.03
Final 7, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Evan CORCORANUSA21.59
2.Ikenna OPARAUSA21.92
3.Eli HENDRICKSUSA22.03
4.Jaden HOWELLUSA22.09
5.Shamar LOVEUSA22.12
6.Noah KINCADEUSA22.13
7.Eddie BARRENTIESUSA22.84
Final 8, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ethan KRAUSEUSA21.84
2.Nicolaus RAYUSA22.32
3.Liam GAIRUSA22.34
4.Damian WELLSGER22.58
5.Matthew SPICER2003USA22.65
6.Matthew MILLSUSA22.68
7.Ke'adre THOMPSONUSA23.23
Final 9, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel OMAH2002USA21.81
2.Emmanuel IDRIS23 DEC 1999NGR21.97
3.Tyce CHANEY2003USA22.09
4.Micah PERRY01 APR 2005USA22.89

Men's 1500 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Graydon MORRIS17 DEC 2001USA3:49.70
2.Ryan MARTINUSA3:50.18
3.Kevin BAEZUSA3:50.70
4.Liam WALSHUSA3:51.65
5.Garrison SHINDLERUSA3:53.18
6.Drew OLIVERUSA3:53.59
7.Ryan HODGEUSA3:53.61
8.Kirk ZUBERUSA3:53.91
9.Scott HUBBARDUSA3:57.29
10.Gabriel DIAZUSA4:04.88
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bryan MILESKIUSA3:54.15
2.Hamza BELKALFI10 MAR 1999MAR3:54.63
3.Alex KETERKEN3:55.16
4.Jace POOLEUSA3:55.19
5.Ethan MALESICHUSA3:56.02
6.Jacob RILEYUSA3:56.15
7.Nicholas DEUTSCHUSA3:56.35
8.Jacob YEUSA3:57.27
9.Riley VANDAVEERUSA3:57.56
10.Demetrius GUERREROUSA3:58.50
11.Jared LAVERTYUSA3:59.07
12.Colin GRAHAMUSA4:00.92
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Connor BARTEKUSA3:59.79
2.Kevin CURRYUSA4:00.84
3.Nolan KEENANUSA4:06.02
4.Adrian GRAYUSA4:06.65
5.Reese SULLIVANUSA4:07.28
6.Cyprien BILLE2005FRA4:07.61

Men's 5000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tomas VEGA04 JAN 2002ARG14:11.96
2.German VEGA04 JAN 2002ARG14:13.79
3.Kevin CASTRUITAUSA14:24.00
4.Christopher DANIELSUSA14:35.70
5.Kamron LOERAUSA14:37.69
6.Noah WINTERSUSA14:38.23
7.Angel GOMEZUSA14:39.15
8.John SPEERUSA14:48.23
9.Eric PINEDAUSA14:48.93
10.Trey LEATHERSUSA14:50.17
11.Damon GUTIERREZUSA14:50.91
12.Mason GARNERUSA14:51.13
13.Andres GURROLAUSA14:56.65
14.Christopher MEYERUSA14:57.12
15.Jeremiah GARCIAUSA14:58.03
16.Aidan CARTERUSA15:00.76
17.Grant MARTINEZUSA15:02.40
18.Jett MONTESUSA15:02.91
19.Griffin DAVISUSA15:11.77
20.Bennett MEYER-WILLSUSA15:12.40
21.O'Brien VERDINUSA15:16.21
22.Jake JOHNSONUSA15:16.73
23.Devin DURANUSA15:19.08
Griffin NEALUSADNF

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aldrich BAILEY JR06 FEB 1994USA49.85
2.Shakeem HALL-SMITH21 APR 1997BAH50.80
3.Jarvis ANDERSON09 DEC 2004USA51.48
4.Yuben MUNARY GONÇALVES25 SEP 1999POR52.31
5.Jayden DOUGLAS2005USA52.58
6.Shane ASHTONUSA52.91
7.Cory BERG2001USA53.26
8.Bryan HANEYUSA55.45
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mimoun ABDOUL WAHAB01 APR 2004BEL51.17
2.Camden BEATTYUSA52.56
3.Joseph CLIFFORDUSA52.63
4.David-Marquis PATRICK27 JUL 1988USA52.91
5.Jason PARRISHUSA53.06
6.Nicholas GRULLON2004USA53.11
7.Marquise YOUNGUSA53.34
8.Isaiah HUDGENSUSA54.94
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hugo MENIN03 JAN 2001FRA51.46
2.Nicolas-Jean MOULIN21 DEC 1999FRA51.71
3.Nicholas RAZZEUSA53.67
4.Laeden TUCKERUSA54.20
5.Jason AGYEMANG25 JUL 2004USA54.36
6.Tim RUMMELHAGEN11 MAY 2002GER55.02
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tyrone LUCKETTUSA54.24
2.Braylon HOFFMANUSA54.54
3.Levi BONTKEUSA56.08
4.Jayden SINGLETONUSA56.94
5.Jonah ULBRICHTUSA57.10
6.Devien DAVISUSA57.73
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tyler CARROLLUSA55.47

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ben KIRBOUSA5.40
2.Justin ABRAMSUSA5.20
3.Carson DITTELUSA5.20
4.Sean GRIBBLEUSA5.10
5.Randon GRAYUSA5.10
6.Eric GRASSELUSA5.10
7.Parker BRANNONUSA4.95
8.Brady SHADRICKUSA4.95
9.Scott FRAZIERUSA4.95
10.Isaiah HUDGENSUSA4.80
11.Dominique HALL28 DEC 2002AUT4.80
12.Kyle SIERACKIUSA4.80
13.Weston HULSEUSA4.65
14.Matthias ALGARINUSA4.65
15.Kolby HEINERIKSON30 JAN 2001USA4.65
16.Bray JAXSONUSA4.65
17.Jacob THOMASUSA4.50
Levi BONTKEUSANM
Colton NAFFZIGERUSANM
Chandlar IFFTUSANM
Josiah MARTINEZUSANM
Caden CARLSONUSANM

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Blair ANDERSON24 JUL 2003USA7.57
+0.4
2.Sheldon NOBLE04 APR 2001ANT7.47
+1.4
3.Kavian KERR10 FEB 2002JAM7.43
+1.4
4.Oluwatosin AYODEJI06 JAN 2003AUT7.41
+2.1
5.William CAMACHOUSA7.36
+2.3
6.Adrià NAVAJÓN29 JAN 2001ESP7.30
+2.3
7.Nicholas GRULLON2004USA7.26
+1.6
8.Micaylon MOOREUSA7.22
+1.6
9.Mateo SMITHUSA7.12
+0.8
10.Trpimir ŠIROKI24 SEP 1998CRO7.11
+1.7
11.Justice JONES2005USA7.06
+1.2
12.Harry BARTHELEMYUSA7.03
+1.7
13.Dominique HALL28 DEC 2002AUT6.98
+1.6
14.Blake WYNNEUSA6.86
+0.5
15.Ryan ROSENBERGERUSA6.78
+0.7
16.Jayden BAGLEYUSA6.76
+1.7
17.Ethan CHRISTIANUSA6.74
+1.4
18.Lokey AGUERO-MUNOZUSA6.71
+1.4
19.Nana AGYEMANGUSA6.68
+2.6
20.Unyime OBOTEUSA6.68
+1.0
21.Jovan ČANAK02 JUN 2002SRB6.42
+1.6
22.Denim ROGERS08 FEB 1998USA6.31
+1.2
Adrià NAVAJÓN29 JAN 2001ESP7.12
Nana AGYEMANGUSA6.64
Josh PARRISHUSANM
Robert HARTUSANM
Samuel ROSZAKUSANM
Oluwatosin AYODEJI06 JAN 2003AUT7.34
William CAMACHOUSA7.33

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christopher YOUNG29 JUN 2003JAM58.28
2.Devin ROBERSONUSA58.17
3.Ricardo Andra HAYLES20 AUG 2004JAM56.87
4.Tyler BROWNUSA56.48
5.Cade MORAN04 OCT 2003USA56.40
6.Darian BROWN30 JUL 1993USA55.23
7.Jacob MECHLERUSA54.61
8.Konnor WOODUSA54.60
9.Brett SCHWARTZUSA54.47
10.Athan HUELSKAMPUSA50.82
11.Austin NKWOPARAHUSA50.36
12.Ethan BRATTONUSA50.32
13.Joao Victor DALANDREA05 MAR 2002BRA50.10
14.Kyler VAN GROUW USA49.44
15.Josh MARCYUSA48.90
16.Emmanuel EKUMAUSA48.23
17.Gabe HICKMANUSA47.92
18.Evan SMITH29 NOV 2002USA46.78
19.Oliver MAYERUSA46.77
20.Ryan BLAKEUSA46.41
21.Alex BROWNUSA46.36
22.Stone SMITHUSA45.92
23.Joey HAWSUSA45.42
24.Cole TUCKERUSA44.07
25.Mateo ORTIZ2005USA42.94

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Henry ZIMMERMAN06 MAY 2001USA67.86
2.Seth SCHNAKENBERGUSA62.08
3.Konnor WOODUSA61.76
4.Gary MOORE17 DEC 2004USA61.63
5.Max HERMAN31 OCT 2004USA61.35
6.Josh MARCYUSA60.53
7.Noah THOMASUSA59.70
8.Brett SCHWARTZUSA58.77
9.Nemoy COCKETT20 JUL 2001JAM57.33
10.Sutton WELCHUSA56.35
11.Creighton CAMPUSA56.33
12.Oliver MAYERUSA54.34
13.Rylan SMARTUSA54.24
14.Cole TUCKERUSA54.08
15.Andreas NAVAUSA53.92
16.Tyler THOMPSONUSA53.52
17.Beau KERSCHENUSA50.69
18.Christian GOMEZUSA50.25

Women's 200 Metres

Final 1, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sedrickia WYNNUSA23.60
2.Nicole YEARGIN11 AUG 1997GBR23.63
3.Kyra CONSTANTINE01 AUG 1998CAN23.67
4.Kendall BAISDEN05 MAR 1995USA23.83
5.Kiara BROWNUSA23.91
6.Jasmine ABRAMS14 MAR 1994GUY24.12
7.Brandee PRESLEY11 JUN 2000USA24.31
8.Leah PETTIS01 MAY 2004USA24.67
Final 2, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Iyana GRAY27 FEB 2003USA23.11
2.Tiriah KELLEY2004USA23.43
3.Te'Anna HARLIN2004USA23.75
4.Alexis CAIN2004USA23.78
5.Samantha GONZALEZUSA23.99
6.Davenae FAGAN2005USA24.07
7.Dreunna WASHINGTONUSA24.22
8.Shatalya DORSETT13 JUN 2006BAH24.26
Final 3, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Keliza SMITH25 APR 2003GUY23.73
2.Michaela FRANCOIS2003USA23.75
3.Adeyemi TALABI25 DEC 2002IRL24.10
4.Madison PIPPINSUSA24.41
5.Savannah MCCALEBUSA24.52
6.Kamaria KNIGHT30 SEP 2004JAM24.91
Final 4, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mercy Idoreyin UMOIBANG13 OCT 2002NGR24.33
2.Summer SERGEANTUSA24.43
3.Nandy KIHUYU15 JUN 2005GBR24.66
4.Arianna WALKER13 OCT 2002USA24.74
5.Imaobong Nse UKO20 FEB 2004NGR24.75
6.Zariere DUMAS11 APR 2002USA24.84
7.Alika CRAWFORDUSA24.93
8.Kallie MORRISONUSA25.47
Final 5, Wind: +1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kennedy SWANN2004USA24.23
2.Malia WATKINS31 MAY 2001USA24.38
3.Bariborve DEEBOMUSA24.58
4.Shavell RILEYJAM24.64
5.Shyvonne ROXBOROUGH12 DEC 1998CAN24.68
6.Timiejha FURLOWUSA24.77
7.Jada GIBSONUSA24.80
Final 6, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Taylor MCFARLANDUSA24.27
2.Ashley SHAWUSA24.45
3.Summer CROXTONUSA24.58
4.Praise OFOKU15 JUN 2003NGR24.68
5.Jamara PATTERSON16 SEP 2004GRN24.79
6.Esther SHABAUSA24.87
7.Keyanna WILSONUSA24.88
8.Jada SMITHUSA25.58
Final 7, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Harmoniey RECTOR2005USA24.73
2.Alaya GRADNEYUSA24.76
3.Chanel HONEYWELL06 JAN 2004JAM24.97
4.Sadie MILLARD28 JAN 2004USA25.11
5.Favour WANJOKUUSA25.23
6.Lindsey DAVISUSA25.24
7.Obi AKUBUDEUSA25.35
7.Jada GREEN09 JUL 2001USA25.35
Final 8, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Leeaira WILLIAMSUSA25.08
2.Trinity CLEAVERUSA25.23
3.Jakaylon SABBATHUSA25.32
4.Ma'Liyah ANDERSONUSA25.54
5.Tyler LINDSEYUSA25.69
6.Imari JOHNSON2004USA25.83
7.Elontae HACKNEY-COOPERUSA26.44
Final 9, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Selisa PALMER20 FEB 2002JAM25.04
2.Jazmyne WHITEUSA25.56
3.Ayanna JOHNSON1999USA25.57
4.Kourtney KENNARD2002USA25.73
5.Christine IRVING29 MAY 1999JAM26.04
Kaira GRANGER2003USADNF
Final 10, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chinonye MONEMEUSA25.56
2.Milan MARSHALLUSA25.89
3.Asia WILLIAMSUSA26.22
4.Natalie POEUSA26.44

Women's 1500 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gracie MORRISUSA4:18.88
2.Sanae HASNAOUI04 JAN 2003MAR4:23.82
3.Rachel HICKEY26 MAY 2000USA4:28.63
4.Rylan ENGELSUSA4:29.75
5.Morgan LAMBERSON2004USA4:34.94
6.Ruth KIMELIKEN4:36.73
7.Anete RANDMA07 APR 2003EST4:37.92
8.Lea JERKOVIC2001GER4:37.98
9.Sage LANCASTERUSA4:39.90
10.Hayden GOLDUSA4:47.61
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Riley PYEATTUSA4:40.51
2.Jayne ELVINGBR4:40.81
3.Melanie JACOBSUSA4:41.22
4.Lisanne SCHAPENDONK2002NED4:41.32
5.Maggie MARSHALLUSA4:42.19
6.Georgia SCOTTUSA4:42.86
7.Mathilde RUUD06 MAY 2000NOR4:44.16
8.Finja LAMMEYER2005GER4:44.18
9.Isabelle HARTNETTUSA4:45.58
10.Jordan LEDINGTONUSA4:49.24
11.Julia FINEGANUSA4:50.85
12.Rosanna PUGH2004AUS4:51.46
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jodyann MITCHELL26 FEB 2004JAM4:51.29
2.Tiblets ABREHAUSA4:53.95

Women's 5000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.London CULBREATH01 MAR 2002USA16:56.72
2.Peyton MCQUILLANUSA17:05.40
3.Mariana MARTINEZUSA17:05.71
4.Ashlyn ROYALUSA17:18.22
5.Hannah SPEARSUSA17:34.85
6.Sarah ZDANSKYUSA17:47.07
7.Jenna CARTERUSA17:56.43
8.Carolyne KIMAIYOKEN17:57.44
9.Katelyn COLDICOTTUSA17:59.96
10.Eliana BATTLEUSA18:01.44
11.Olivia ANDREWSUSA18:07.90
12.Trinity TROTTERUSA18:09.02
13.Riley RIESUSA18:12.04
14.Georgina BALDERASUSA18:18.60
15.Claire COMPHERUSA18:21.53
16.Lauren UHLER1980USA18:26.60
17.Taylor LIMBAUGHUSA18:28.14
Keili DORNUSADNF
Abigail MORRISUSADNF

Women's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Deshae WISE23 NOV 1999USA55.94
2.Deonca BOOKMAN29 OCT 1995USA57.03
3.Gontse Martha MORAKE16 MAR 2001RSA57.47
4.Ashley MILLER17 FEB 1998ZIM57.73
5.Amelliah BIRDOW2004USA58.30
6.Milan YOUNG22 JUN 1999USA58.41
7.Jasmine GRYNEUSA59.12
8.Tia WILLIAMSUSA59.14
9.Allison HALVERSON09 SEP 1992ARM59.44
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zaire MOOREUSA59.93
2.Serafima LUCEROUSA1:01.40
3.Karlie MOORE2001CAN1:01.65
4.Abrielle ARTLEYUSA1:01.75
5.Kionna WEAVERUSA1:01.95
6.Nike PRAETZEL29 APR 2003GER1:02.55
7.Kate CAMPOSUSA1:02.74
8.Rese SCHOONOVERUSA1:03.37
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kimora NORTHRUPUSA1:01.38
2.Dasya TOLBERT2003USA1:02.74
3.Courtney LATHAMUSA1:03.48
4.Diondra WILBORN2002USA1:04.40
5.Indyia WALTONUSA1:04.81
6.Courtney WILBORN2004USA1:06.12
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kialia CLAIBORNEUSA1:03.22
2.Alexiah LEALUSA1:03.33
3.Jones AKERAHUSA1:04.25
4.Analice PURSLEYUSA1:04.69
5.Audrey WILLIAMSONUSA1:05.43
6.Anna HEACOCK14 FEB 2001USA1:05.53
7.Reah DEGRAFFENRIEDUSA1:06.38
8.Courtny WILMINGTON2003USA1:06.65

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Molly HAYWOODUSA4.46
2.Aliyah WELTER05 JAN 2000USA4.35
3.Alencia LENTZ05 APR 2005USA4.35
4.Abby KNOUFFUSA4.15
5.Olivia CADEUSA4.05
6.Kaitlyn BANASUSA4.05
6.Kashlee DICKINSONUSA4.05
8.Tenly KUHNUSA3.90
8.Hannah CADEUSA3.90
10.Jessica GARDNERUSA3.75
10.Kylie CLARKUSA3.75
12.Alisa NOVASADUSA3.75
12.Lillianna IFFTUSA3.75
14.Hannah PREISSLERUSA3.75
15.Quinn CALHOUNUSA3.75
16.Arantxa CORTEZ04 JUL 2002PER3.60
16.Simona CABELLA25 JAN 2001ITA3.60
18.Kira VAN DEN HAM2002NED3.60
18.Emma TINDALLUSA3.60
20.Alli LOFQUISTUSA3.60
21.Katelyn ANDREWSUSA3.60
22.Isabella EVANSUSA3.45
22.Sage BARMETTLERUSA3.45
24.Sophia ALLENUSA3.45
25.Abigail WAGNERUSA3.45
Raynah CHENGUSANM

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Alexis BROWN26 APR 2001USA6.69
0.0
2.Tyra GITTENS06 JUN 1998TTO6.43
0.0
3.Velecia WILLIAMS09 JUL 2002JAM6.39
0.0
4.Rūta Kate LASMANE17 DEC 2000LAT6.28
+2.8
5.Lishanna ILVES29 MAY 2000EST6.25
0.0
6.Juliette LARACUENTE-HUEBNERUSA6.25
+1.9
7.Peace OMONZANE2004CAN6.09
0.0
8.Dreunna WASHINGTONUSA6.06
0.0
9.Ashley MCELMURRYUSA5.97
+1.5
10.Celeste SELA22 JUL 2004FRA5.90
0.0
11.Destiny MASTERS28 JAN 2002USA5.88
0.0
12.Darby THOMASUSA5.85
0.0
13.Nikayla FITZGERALD2003USA5.83
0.0
14.A'riel WILLIAMSUSA5.81
0.0
15.Jazmine WILLIAMSONUSA5.80
0.0
16.Emma SEETOOUSA5.80
0.0
17.Koi JOHNSONUSA5.70
0.0
18.Daloria BOONE30 JAN 2000USA5.69
0.0
19.Rayona RUNNELSUSA5.67
0.0
20.Asia HAMILTON2002CAN5.55
0.0
21.Chloe PERRYMANUSA5.55
0.0
22.Teralyn GUARDADOUSA5.53
0.0
23.Isabella COPELANDUSA5.53
0.0
24.Chidera OKOROUSA5.52
0.0
25.Glenquioa HARDYUSA5.46
0.0
26.Alexandra RUTENISUSA5.42
0.0
27.Faith NZE2004USA5.35
0.0
Rūta Kate LASMANE17 DEC 2000LAT6.07

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cedricka WILLIAMS02 JUN 2004JAM57.80
2.Kalynn MEYERUSA54.60
3.Zoe BURLESON2002USA52.86
4.Ivanilda LOPES18 NOV 2000POR52.65
5.Chesni SCOTTUSA51.17
6.Makayla LONGUSA51.09
7.Amelia FLYNT21 JUN 2003USA50.92
8.Samantha CALLAWAY04 MAR 2002GBR50.17
9.McKenzie DAVIS2004USA49.04
10.Kellyn KORTEMEYERUSA48.36
11.Emma KOWALSKIUSA47.48
12.Yosiris CÓRDOBA10 JUL 1999COL46.48
13.Kyeese HOLLANDS03 DEC 2004USA45.68
14.Cassandra RENDONUSA43.81
15.Gia BOOTHUSA43.57
16.Sydney FOGLESONGUSA42.78
Kylie ZIMMERUSANM
Ellie ROANUSANM

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hillevi CARLSSON16 APR 2002SWE62.05
2.Cameron GARABIANUSA61.68
3.Ellie ROANUSA58.25
4.Allison STIGARLLUSA55.98
5.Emma KOWALSKIUSA55.91
6.Victoria Sadu ADU15 APR 2000GER55.83
7.Makayla LONGUSA55.28
8.Hannah JACKSONUSA50.05
9.Saniya FOWLERUSA49.85
10.Juliana NAKOUZI10 JAN 2002USA49.41
11.Kirsten CLAYUSA47.97
12.Avery MYRICKUSA47.17
13.Mia GOICOECHEAUSA45.45
14.Treneese HAMILTON23 JUN 2003DMA44.96
15.Anna ZIMMERUSA44.83
16.Katherine GEORGEUSA44.52
17.Uchenna UBA01 FEB 2004USA43.89
18.Samantha MARXUSA43.17
19.Zoe YOUNGUSA42.62
20.Karlynn HORNUNGUSA42.60