Meeting Jaen Paraiso Interior

Polideportivo Municipal, Andújar (ESP)

26 MAY 2023

C

Men's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bernat CANET25 FEB 2000ESP10.41
2.Pablo MONTALVO20 OCT 1999ESP10.46
3.Arnau MONNE10 AUG 2000ESP10.48
4.Katriel ANGULO23 JAN 2002ECU10.55
5.Lucas RODRIGUES DA SILVA05 JUL 2001BRA10.62
6.David GOMEZ04 DEC 1998ESP10.77
7.Alberto CALERO18 JUN 1998ESP11.00
Sergio LÓPEZ05 JUL 1999ESPDQ

Men's 800 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yanis MEZIANE26 JAN 2002FRA1:45.39
2.Eduardo RIBEIRO09 JAN 2001BRA1:45.74
3.Hugo HOUYEZ16 DEC 1995FRA1:45.77
4.Pablo SÁNCHEZ-VALLADARES12 NOV 1997ESP1:45.98
5.Jesus Tonatiu LOPEZ02 AUG 1997MEX1:46.45
6.Filip ŠNEJDR16 APR 1995CZE1:46.72
7.Dániel HULLER10 MAY 2001HUN1:47.02
8.Elvin Josué CANALES05 SEP 2001HON1:47.49
9.Eric NZIKWINKUNDA01 JAN 1997BDI1:47.66
Guillermo ROJO11 JAN 1992ESPDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abdellah MOUZLIB07 JAN 2000MAR1:47.04
2.José Ignacio PÉREZ06 JAN 2001ESP1:47.50
3.Lorenzo JIMENEZ27 JUL 1994ESP1:49.57
4.Samuel MARTIN02 MAR 2001ESP1:49.80
5.Saúl MARTÍNEZ12 FEB 1994ESP1:49.85
6.Antonio Carlos FERNÁNDEZ24 JAN 2001ESP1:49.97
Alejandro ESTÉVEZ21 JAN 1992ESPDNF
Elian Numa LÓPEZ IGLESIAS05 OCT 2000ESPDNF

Men's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kamar ETIANG14 OCT 2002KEN3:36.35
2.Abdulkerim TEKI06 FEB 2005ETH3:37.28
3.James WEST30 JAN 1996GBR3:37.34
4.Mohamed ATTAOUI26 SEP 2001ESP3:37.76
5.Pol ORIACH20 SEP 2002ESP3:38.07
6.Álvaro DE ARRIBA02 JUN 1994ESP3:38.36
7.Sergio PANIAGUA26 OCT 1995ESP3:38.56
8.Gonzalo GARCÍA26 JAN 1995ESP3:39.22
9.Charlie DA'VALL GRICE07 NOV 1993GBR3:39.71
10.Stijn BAETEN03 JUN 1994BEL3:39.75
11.Alberto GUERRERO04 APR 1995ESP3:41.13
12.Yahya AOUINA EL KARBOUBI17 JUL 1996ESP3:41.48
13.Ronaldo OLIVO08 OCT 2004ESP3:41.52
14.Hugo DE MIGUEL08 AUG 2001ESP3:48.07
15.Guilherme KURTZ27 AUG 1994BRA3:50.56
Federico RIVA09 NOV 2000ITADNF
Tom DRADRIGA17 JUN 1996UGADNF
Jorge David TORRE11 FEB 1998ESPDNF
Aitor GARCIA15 MAR 2004ESPDNF
Abderrahman EL KHAYAMI11 AUG 1995ESPDNF
Archie DAVIS16 OCT 1998GBRDNF

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jesús David DELGADO17 JUN 1999ESP50.07
2.Iker Alfonso DE MIGUEL09 APR 1999ESP50.13
3.Aleix PORRAS11 SEP 1999ESP51.15
4.Martin KUČERA10 MAY 1990SVK51.20
5.Pablo DREES12 MAY 2001ESP51.21
6.Javier SÁNCHEZ12 MAR 2000ESP51.41
7.Mikael Antonio DE JESUS19 AUG 1997POR52.17

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luis Enrique ZAYAS07 JUN 1997CUB2.22
2.Carlos ROJAS10 APR 1995ESP2.14
2.Péter BAKOSI23 JUN 1993HUN2.14
4.Gerson BALDÉ28 JAN 2000POR2.14
5.Erick PORTILLO05 OCT 2000MEX2.14
6.Tihomir IVANOV11 JUL 1994BUL2.09
6.Nathan ISMAR30 MAR 1999FRA2.09
8.Xesc TRESENS03 DEC 1997ESP2.04
9.Alexis SASTRE03 DEC 1993ESP2.04

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Lester Alcides LESCAY GAY15 OCT 2001CUB8.09
0.0
2.Changzhou HUANG20 AUG 1994CHN8.01
+0.8
3.Héctor SANTOS06 JAN 1998ESP7.94
0.0
4.Kristian PULLI02 SEP 1994FIN7.76
+0.6
5.Eusebio CÁCERES10 SEP 1991ESP7.63
+0.6
6.Samory FRAGA29 NOV 1996BRA7.39
+0.4
7.Yann RANDRIANASOLO03 FEB 1994FRA7.10
+0.3

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Merlin HUMMEL04 JAN 2002GER76.28
2.Matija GREGURIĆ17 SEP 1996CRO73.39
3.Dániel RÁBA24 APR 1998HUN71.71
4.Simone FALLONI26 JUL 1991ITA70.87
5.Rúben ANTUNES05 MAY 1999POR70.37
6.Alberto GONZÁLEZ01 JUN 1998ESP70.30
7.Pedro José MARTÍN12 AUG 1992ESP70.18
8.Kevin ARREAGA23 OCT 1995ESP69.83
9.Carlos GONZALEZ30 APR 2001ESP58.27

Women's 200 Metres

Final, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ama PIPI26 NOV 1995GBR23.08
2.Paula SEVILLA28 JUN 1997ESP23.27
3.Paula GARCÍA10 NOV 1998ESP23.37
4.Lina Esther LICONA TORRES01 OCT 1998COL23.41
5.Carmen AVILÉS05 APR 2002ESP23.74
6.Ángela Gabriela TENORIO27 JAN 1996ECU24.00

Women's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sahily DIAGO MESA26 AUG 1995CUB2:00.90
2.Patricia SILVA09 DEC 1999POR2:01.77
3.Firezewid TESFAYE10 OCT 2003ETH2:02.56
4.Saron BERHE22 AUG 2007ETH2:03.18
5.Jerneja SMONKAR27 JAN 1992SLO2:03.54
6.Valme PRADO07 NOV 2000ESP2:06.80
7.Svitlana ZHULZHYK19 JUL 2002UKR2:07.96
Ana RAMIREZ24 AUG 2000ESPDNF

Women's 5000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mekedes ALEMESHETE30 MAR 2006ETH15:24.92
2.Hannah NUTTALL07 JUL 1997GBR15:25.28
3.Eloise WALKER27 MAY 2001GBR15:26.00
4.Viktória WAGNER-GYÜRKÉS15 OCT 1992HUN15:26.96
5.Gela HAMBESE25 SEP 2002ETH15:33.26
6.Likina AMEBAW30 NOV 1997ETH15:37.42
7.Emmaculate Anyango ACHOL02 APR 2000KEN15:40.65
8.Tekan BERHE20 JAN 2003ETH15:42.83
9.Alexandra MILLARD31 DEC 2001GBR15:43.41
10.Majida MAAYOUF27 APR 1989MAR15:44.55
11.Viviana AROCHE LOPEZ25 JUN 1994GUA15:54.48
12.Muriel CONEO PAREDES15 MAR 1987COL16:23.63
13.Jingfen LI12 APR 1999CHN16:49.82
Fedra Aldana LUNA05 JUL 1995ARGDNF
Andrea ROMERO20 APR 2000ESPDNF

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Xènia BENACH22 MAR 2000ESP13.24
2.Sacha ALESSANDRINI07 JUN 1999FRA13.44
3.Carmen SÁNCHEZ17 NOV 1997ESP13.62
4.Olimpia BARBOSA28 FEB 1995POR13.84
5.Sade MAYE28 AUG 2001ESP13.98
6.Maria Ignacia EGUIGUREN09 MAR 1992CHI14.07

Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tatiane Raquel DA SILVA10 JUN 1990BRA9:38.27
2.Ikram OUAAZIZ06 JUL 1999MAR9:42.66
3.Aneta KONIECZEK08 JUN 1997POL9:45.50
4.Simone FERRAZ12 MAR 1990BRA9:49.76
5.June ARBEO04 FEB 1999ESP9:51.20
6.Ruken TEK01 MAY 2001TUR9:54.03
7.Blanca FERNÁNDEZ01 APR 1992ESP10:01.59
8.Şevval ÖZDOĞAN03 NOV 2002TUR10:01.92
9.Marina GUERRERO29 MAY 1994ESP10:08.17
10.Clara VIÑARAS08 SEP 1993ESP10:19.13
11.Mirelle LEITE11 MAR 2002BRA10:21.54
12.Maria BARBERO26 SEP 2003ESP10:30.09
13.Nitsiha NIGUSE01 JAN 1996ERI10:53.79
Lili Anna VINDICS-TÓTH17 SEP 1998HUNDNF

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Elena Andreea TALOȘ24 FEB 1995ROU13.44
+0.1
2.Gabriele SANTOS23 FEB 1995BRA13.39
0.0
3.Paola BOROVIĆ26 JUN 1995CRO13.23
-0.5
4.Jessie MADUKA23 APR 1996GER13.11
-0.4
5.Naiara ESTANGA28 APR 1998ESP12.46
-1.0

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.María Belén TOIMIL05 MAY 1994ESP18.19
2.Jessica INCHUDE25 MAR 1996POR18.13
3.Eliana BANDEIRA01 JUL 1996POR17.95
4.Sara LENNMAN08 APR 1996SWE17.93
5.Anita MÁRTON15 JAN 1989HUN17.49
6.Klaudia KARDASZ02 MAY 1996POL16.98
7.Amelia STRICKLER24 JAN 1994GBR16.60
8.Livia AVANCINI08 MAY 1992BRA16.44

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andressa DE MORAIS21 DEC 1990BRA60.75
2.Shanice CRAFT15 MAY 1993GER60.69
3.Daria ZABAWSKA16 APR 1995POL56.27
4.June KINTANA12 APR 1995ESP55.74
5.Babette VANDEPUT24 JAN 1998BEL52.64
6.Ines LOPEZ19 AUG 2003ESP46.51