Meeting de Paris
Stade Charléty, Paris (FRA)
24 AUG 2019
GW
Diamond Discipline - GW
Men's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noah LYLES | 18 JUL 1997 | USA | 19.65 |
2. | Ramil GULIYEV | 29 MAY 1990 | TUR | 20.01 |
3. | Aaron BROWN | 27 MAY 1992 | CAN | 20.13 |
4. | Alex QUIÑÓNEZ | 11 AUG 1989 | ECU | 20.25 |
5. | Christophe LEMAITRE | 11 JUN 1990 | FRA | 20.40 |
6. | Divine ODUDURU | 07 OCT 1996 | NGR | 20.50 |
7. | Méba Mickaël ZEZE | 19 MAY 1994 | FRA | 20.88 |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ronald MUSAGALA | 16 DEC 1992 | UGA | 3:30.58 |
2. | Ayanleh SOULEIMAN | 03 DEC 1992 | DJI | 3:30.66 |
3. | Filip INGEBRIGTSEN | 20 APR 1993 | NOR | 3:31.06 |
4. | Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN | 19 SEP 2000 | NOR | 3:31.33 |
5. | Bethwell BIRGEN | 06 AUG 1988 | KEN | 3:31.45 |
6. | Abdelaati IGUIDER | 25 MAR 1987 | MAR | 3:31.64 |
7. | Taoufik MAKHLOUFI | 29 APR 1988 | ALG | 3:31.77 |
8. | Stewart MCSWEYN | 01 JUN 1995 | AUS | 3:31.81 |
9. | Samuel TEFERA | 23 OCT 1999 | ETH | 3:31.82 |
10. | Marcin LEWANDOWSKI | 13 JUN 1987 | POL | 3:31.95 |
11. | Rabii DOUKKANA | 06 DEC 1987 | FRA | 3:33.11 |
12. | Charles Cheboi SIMOTWO | 05 JUN 1995 | KEN | 3:33.27 |
13. | Vincent KIBET | 06 MAY 1991 | KEN | 3:34.08 |
14. | Nick WILLIS | 25 APR 1983 | NZL | 3:37.33 |
15. | Alexis MIELLET | 05 MAY 1995 | FRA | 3:38.94 |
16. | Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICH | 30 NOV 1989 | KEN | 3:42.46 |
Mounir AKBACHE | 14 MAR 1986 | FRA | DNF | |
Brimin Kiprono KIPROTICH | 20 AUG 1999 | KEN | DNF |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel ROBERTS | 13 NOV 1997 | USA | 13.08 |
2. | Orlando ORTEGA | 29 JUL 1991 | ESP | 13.14 |
3. | Freddie CRITTENDEN | 03 AUG 1994 | USA | 13.17 |
4. | Ronald LEVY | 30 OCT 1992 | JAM | 13.22 |
5. | Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE | 22 SEP 1991 | FRA | 13.24 |
6. | Grant HOLLOWAY | 19 NOV 1997 | USA | 13.25 |
7. | Wenjun XIE | 11 JUL 1990 | CHN | 13.46 |
8. | Sergey SHUBENKOV | 04 OCT 1990 | ANA | 13.88 |
Final 2, Wind: +2.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dimitri BASCOU | 20 JUL 1987 | FRA | 13.38 |
2. | Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS | 10 MAR 1987 | GRE | 13.52 |
3. | Gregor TRABER | 02 DEC 1992 | GER | 13.56 |
4. | Aurel MANGA | 24 JUL 1992 | FRA | 13.61 |
5. | Ludovic PAYEN | 18 FEB 1995 | FRA | 13.79 |
6. | Benjamin SEDECIAS | 18 JAN 1995 | FRA | 13.86 |
7. | Nicholas HOUGH | 20 OCT 1993 | AUS | 13.98 |
Michael O'HARA | 29 SEP 1996 | JAM | DNF |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karsten WARHOLM | 28 FEB 1996 | NOR | 47.26 |
2. | Ludvy VAILLANT | 15 MAR 1995 | FRA | 48.30 |
3. | Kyron MCMASTER | 03 JAN 1997 | IVB | 48.33 |
4. | Yasmani COPELLO | 15 APR 1987 | TUR | 48.47 |
5. | TJ HOLMES | 02 JUL 1995 | USA | 49.04 |
6. | David KENDZIERA | 09 SEP 1994 | USA | 49.16 |
7. | Thomas BARR | 24 JUL 1992 | IRL | 49.32 |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soufiane EL BAKKALI | 07 JAN 1996 | MAR | 8:06.64 |
2. | Benjamin KIGEN | 05 JUL 1993 | KEN | 8:07.09 |
3. | Lamecha GIRMA | 26 NOV 2000 | ETH | 8:08.63 |
4. | Chala BEYO | 18 JAN 1996 | ETH | 8:09.36 |
5. | Conseslus KIPRUTO | 08 DEC 1994 | KEN | 8:13.75 |
6. | Nicholas Kiptonui BETT | 20 DEC 1996 | KEN | 8:14.18 |
7. | Stanley Kipkoech KEBENEI | 06 NOV 1989 | USA | 8:14.20 |
8. | Ibrahim EZZAYDOUNI | 28 APR 1991 | ESP | 8:14.49 |
9. | Abraham KIBIWOT | 06 APR 1996 | KEN | 8:15.66 |
10. | Djilali BEDRANI | 01 OCT 1993 | FRA | 8:16.91 |
11. | Amos KIRUI | 09 FEB 1998 | KEN | 8:17.07 |
12. | Andrew BAYER | 03 FEB 1990 | USA | 8:17.69 |
13. | Lawrence Kemboi KIPSANG | 15 JUN 1993 | KEN | 8:19.60 |
14. | Albert CHEMUTAI | 01 JUN 1995 | UGA | 8:23.79 |
15. | Mohamed TINDOUFT | 12 MAR 1993 | MAR | 8:24.74 |
16. | Wilberforce Chemiat KONES | 19 SEP 1993 | KEN | 8:29.05 |
17. | Abdelhamid ZERRIFI | 20 JUN 1986 | FRA | 8:33.19 |
18. | John KOECH | 23 AUG 1995 | BRN | 8:40.80 |
Barnabas KIPYEGO | 12 JUN 1995 | KEN | DNF |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael MASON | 30 SEP 1986 | CAN | 2.28 |
2. | Andrii PROTSENKO | 20 MAY 1988 | UKR | 2.28 |
3. | Ilya IVANYUK | 09 MAR 1993 | ANA | 2.28 |
4. | Mateusz PRZYBYLKO | 09 MAR 1992 | GER | 2.26 |
4. | Jeron ROBINSON | 30 APR 1991 | USA | 2.26 |
6. | Mathew SAWE | 02 JUL 1988 | KEN | 2.23 |
7. | Tihomir IVANOV | 11 JUL 1994 | BUL | 2.23 |
7. | Ryo SATO | 21 JUL 1994 | JPN | 2.23 |
9. | Brandon STARC | 24 NOV 1993 | AUS | 2.19 |
9. | Luis CASTRO RIVERA | 29 JAN 1991 | PUR | 2.19 |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Will CLAYE | 13 JUN 1991 | USA | 18.06 | +0.4 |
2. | Christian TAYLOR | 18 JUN 1990 | USA | 17.82 | +0.2 |
3. | Omar CRADDOCK | 26 APR 1991 | USA | 17.28 | +0.9 |
4. | Hugues Fabrice ZANGO | 25 JUN 1993 | BUR | 17.14 | -0.7 |
5. | Benjamin COMPAORÉ | 05 AUG 1987 | FRA | 17.05 | +0.9 |
6. | Yaming ZHU | 04 MAY 1994 | CHN | 16.99 | -0.1 |
7. | Nelson ÉVORA | 20 APR 1984 | POR | 16.82 | -1.0 |
8. | Alexis COPELLO | 12 AUG 1985 | AZE | 16.64 | +0.2 |
9. | Jean-Marc PONTVIANNE | 06 AUG 1994 | FRA | 16.63 | +0.3 |
10. | Chris BENARD | 09 APR 1990 | USA | 16.62 | +0.5 |
11. | Harold CORREA | 26 JUN 1988 | FRA | 16.32 | -0.2 |
12. | Yoann RAPINIER | 29 SEP 1989 | FRA | 16.27 | -1.5 |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom WALSH | 01 MAR 1992 | NZL | 22.44 |
2. | Joe KOVACS | 28 JUN 1989 | USA | 22.11 |
3. | Darlan ROMANI | 09 APR 1991 | BRA | 21.56 |
4. | Michał HARATYK | 10 APR 1992 | POL | 21.34 |
5. | Tomáš STANĚK | 13 JUN 1991 | CZE | 21.30 |
6. | Filip MIHALJEVIĆ | 31 JUL 1994 | CRO | 21.22 |
7. | Konrad BUKOWIECKI | 17 MAR 1997 | POL | 21.20 |
8. | Bob BERTEMES | 24 MAY 1993 | LUX | 21.20 |
9. | Frédéric DAGEE | 11 DEC 1992 | FRA | 20.24 |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elaine THOMPSON | 28 JUN 1992 | JAM | 10.98 |
2. | Marie-Josée TA LOU | 18 NOV 1988 | CIV | 11.13 |
3. | Dafne SCHIPPERS | 15 JUN 1992 | NED | 11.15 |
4. | Teahna DANIELS | 25 MAR 1997 | USA | 11.16 |
5. | Aleia HOBBS | 24 FEB 1996 | USA | 11.16 |
6. | Jonielle SMITH | 30 JAN 1996 | JAM | 11.17 |
7. | Carolle ZAHI | 12 JUN 1994 | FRA | 11.25 |
8. | Natalliah WHYTE | 09 AUG 1997 | JAM | 11.25 |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON | 25 NOV 1988 | JAM | 51.11 |
2. | Kendall ELLIS | 08 MAR 1996 | USA | 51.21 |
3. | Shakima WIMBLEY | 23 APR 1995 | USA | 51.50 |
4. | Phyllis FRANCIS | 04 MAY 1992 | USA | 51.56 |
5. | Lisanne DE WITTE | 10 SEP 1992 | NED | 51.83 |
6. | Christine BOTLOGETSWE | 01 OCT 1995 | BOT | 52.02 |
7. | Déborah SANANES | 26 OCT 1995 | FRA | 52.04 |
8. | Amandine BROSSIER | 15 AUG 1995 | FRA | 53.29 |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna GREEN | 16 OCT 1994 | USA | 1:58.39 |
2. | Natoya GOULE | 30 MAR 1991 | JAM | 1:58.59 |
3. | Winnie NANYONDO | 23 AUG 1993 | UGA | 1:58.83 |
4. | Olha LYAKHOVA | 18 MAR 1992 | UKR | 1:59.13 |
5. | Kate GRACE | 24 OCT 1988 | USA | 1:59.33 |
6. | Raevyn ROGERS | 07 SEP 1996 | USA | 1:59.50 |
7. | Gudaf TSEGAY | 23 JAN 1997 | ETH | 1:59.52 |
8. | Rénelle LAMOTE | 26 DEC 1993 | FRA | 2:00.40 |
9. | Morgan MITCHELL | 03 OCT 1994 | AUS | 2:00.87 |
10. | Nelly JEPKOSGEI | 14 JUL 1991 | BRN | 2:01.94 |
Chanelle PRICE | 22 AUG 1990 | USA | DNF |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alysha NEWMAN | 29 JUN 1994 | CAN | 4.82 |
2. | Aikaterini STEFANIDI | 04 FEB 1990 | GRE | 4.75 |
3. | Sandi MORRIS | 08 JUL 1992 | USA | 4.75 |
4. | Anzhelika SIDOROVA | 28 JUN 1991 | ANA | 4.75 |
5. | Robeilys PEINADO | 26 NOV 1997 | VEN | 4.65 |
6. | Katie NAGEOTTE | 13 JUN 1991 | USA | 4.65 |
7. | Yarisley SILVA | 01 JUN 1987 | CUB | 4.55 |
8. | Ninon GUILLON-ROMARIN | 15 APR 1995 | FRA | 4.40 |
Angelica BENGTSSON | 08 JUL 1993 | SWE | NM | |
Jennifer SUHR | 05 FEB 1982 | USA | NM | |
Eliza MCCARTNEY | 11 DEC 1996 | NZL | NM |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yulimar ROJAS | 21 OCT 1995 | VEN | 15.05 | -0.7 |
2. | Liadagmis POVEA | 06 FEB 1996 | CUB | 14.75 | +0.4 |
3. | Keturah ORJI | 05 MAR 1996 | USA | 14.72 | +1.7 |
4. | Shanieka RICKETTS | 02 FEB 1992 | JAM | 14.71 | +1.0 |
5. | Ana PELETEIRO | 02 DEC 1995 | ESP | 14.59 | +0.4 |
6. | Kimberly WILLIAMS | 03 NOV 1988 | JAM | 14.45 | +1.2 |
7. | Olha SALADUKHA | 04 JUN 1983 | UKR | 14.30 | +0.3 |
8. | Olga RYPAKOVA | 30 NOV 1984 | KAZ | 14.16 | +0.4 |
9. | Paraskevi PAPACHRISTOU | 17 APR 1989 | GRE | 13.90 | -0.4 |
10. | Yanis DAVID | 12 DEC 1997 | FRA | 13.43 | -0.7 |
Diamond Discipline - GW
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Denia CABALLERO | 13 JAN 1990 | CUB | 66.91 |
2. | Sandra PERKOVIĆ | 21 JUN 1990 | CRO | 65.01 |
3. | Bin FENG | 03 APR 1994 | CHN | 64.60 |
4. | Kristin PUDENZ | 09 FEB 1993 | GER | 64.37 |
5. | Valarie ALLMAN | 23 FEB 1995 | USA | 63.69 |
6. | Melina ROBERT-MICHON | 18 JUL 1979 | FRA | 62.62 |
7. | Nadine MÜLLER | 21 NOV 1985 | GER | 62.32 |
8. | Yaimé PÉREZ | 29 MAY 1991 | CUB | 60.96 |
9. | Claudine VITA | 19 SEP 1996 | GER | 60.80 |
- | Andressa DE MORAIS | 21 DEC 1990 | BRA | DQ |
Promotional Events - A
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brandon MCBRIDE | 15 JUN 1994 | CAN | 1:43.78 |
2. | Wesley VÁZQUEZ | 27 MAR 1994 | PUR | 1:43.83 |
3. | Michael SARUNI | 18 JUN 1995 | KEN | 1:44.41 |
4. | Collins KIPRUTO | 12 APR 1994 | KEN | 1:44.59 |
5. | Clayton MURPHY | 26 FEB 1995 | USA | 1:44.93 |
6. | Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE | 11 MAY 1992 | FRA | 1:45.07 |
7. | Mostafa SMAILI | 09 JAN 1997 | MAR | 1:45.23 |
8. | Andreas KRAMER | 13 APR 1997 | SWE | 1:45.59 |
9. | Gabriel TUAL | 09 APR 1998 | FRA | 1:45.84 |
10. | Abubaker Haydar ABDALLA | 28 AUG 1996 | QAT | 1:46.33 |
Harun ABDA | 01 JAN 1990 | USA | DNF |
Promotional Events - A
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sam KENDRICKS | 07 SEP 1992 | USA | 6.00 |
2. | Augusto DUTRA | 16 JUL 1990 | BRA | 5.80 |
3. | Emmanouil KARALIS | 20 OCT 1999 | GRE | 5.70 |
4. | Ben BROEDERS | 21 JUN 1995 | BEL | 5.60 |
5. | Christopher NILSEN | 13 JAN 1998 | USA | 5.60 |
6. | Renaud LAVILLENIE | 18 SEP 1986 | FRA | 5.60 |
7. | Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS | 26 NOV 1986 | GRE | 5.45 |
7. | Sondre GUTTORMSEN | 01 JUN 1999 | NOR | 5.45 |
7. | Alioune SENE | 03 FEB 1996 | FRA | 5.45 |
10. | Cole WALSH | 14 JUN 1995 | USA | 5.45 |
Promotional Events - A
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | CAN | 38.26 | |
2. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | FRA | 38.67 | |
3. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | TUR | 39.00 | |
4. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | POR | 39.24 | |
5. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | ESP | 39.44 | |
6. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | DEN | 39.61 |
Promotional Events - A
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | FRA | 43.48 | |
2. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | ESP | 44.02 | |
3. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | DEN | 44.38 | |
4. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | NOR | 44.71 | |
5. | Canada Gavin SMELLIE, Jerome BLAKE, Brendon RODNEY, Aaron BROWN | ISR | 44.79 |
National Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hassan TAFTIAN | 04 MAY 1993 | IRI | 10.03 |
2. | Emre Zafer BARNES | 07 NOV 1988 | TUR | 10.19 |
3. | Gavin SMELLIE | 26 JUN 1986 | CAN | 10.25 |
4. | Jerome BLAKE | 18 AUG 1995 | CAN | 10.26 |
5. | Amaury GOLITIN | 28 JAN 1997 | FRA | 10.27 |
6. | Bismark BOATENG | 15 MAR 1992 | CAN | 10.29 |
7. | Marvin RENÉ | 11 APR 1995 | FRA | 10.34 |
8. | Diogo ANTUNES | 02 NOV 1992 | POR | 10.34 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dylan RIGOT | 10 OCT 1989 | FRA | 10.52 |
2. | Yazaldes NASCIMENTO | 17 APR 1986 | POR | 10.53 |
3. | Ryan ZEZE | 29 JAN 1998 | FRA | 10.57 |
4. | Frederico CURVELO | 11 JUL 1997 | POR | 10.69 |
5. | Carlos NASCIMENTO | 12 OCT 1994 | POR | 10.71 |
6. | Jeremy LEROUX | 10 SEP 1994 | FRA | 10.72 |
7. | Frederik SCHOU-NIELSEN | 05 FEB 1996 | DEN | 10.77 |
8. | Albert RANNING | 21 MAR 1998 | DEN | 10.98 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kojo MUSAH | 15 APR 1996 | DEN | 10.45 |
2. | Pol RETAMAL | 16 MAR 1999 | ESP | 10.53 |
3. | Tazana Mikkel KAMANGA-DYRBAK | 12 JAN 2002 | DEN | 10.56 |
4. | Mauro TRIANA | 17 DEC 1995 | ESP | 10.66 |
5. | Gregory MORNET | 08 SEP 1987 | FRA | 10.70 |
6. | Ancuiam LOPES | 06 MAR 1991 | POR | 10.77 |
7. | Andreas TRAJKOVSKI | 18 MAR 1993 | DEN | 10.78 |
National Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonielle SMITH | 30 JAN 1996 | JAM | 11.31 |
2. | Diana VAISMAN | 23 JUL 1998 | ISR | 11.44 |
3. | Orphée NEOLA | 01 FEB 1991 | FRA | 11.49 |
4. | Helene RØNNINGEN | 04 SEP 1998 | NOR | 11.52 |
5. | Astrid GLENNER-FRANDSEN | 11 APR 1993 | DEN | 11.57 |
6. | Sarah RICHARD | 02 APR 1998 | FRA | 11.72 |
7. | Ida KARSTOFT | 29 OCT 1995 | DEN | 11.73 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva BERGER | 19 SEP 1995 | FRA | 11.52 |
2. | Cynthia LEDUC | 16 FEB 1997 | FRA | 11.56 |
3. | Maroussia PARÉ | 18 JUL 1996 | FRA | 11.57 |
4. | Mathilde U. KRAMER | 15 MAR 1993 | DEN | 11.77 |
5. | Carmen MARCO | 17 DEC 1999 | ESP | 11.83 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gal KADMON | 18 APR 2000 | ISR | 11.76 |
2. | Louise ØSTERGAARD | 12 JUN 1994 | DEN | 11.83 |
3. | Ingvild MEINSETH | 31 MAR 1999 | NOR | 11.93 |
4. | Mette GRAVERSGAARD | 05 OCT 1995 | DEN | 11.97 |
5. | Jouman JOUBRAN | 02 FEB 1993 | ISR | 12.61 |
Combined Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kevin MAYER | 10 FEB 1992 | FRA | 13.55 | 1033 |
2. | Devon WILLIAMS | 17 JAN 1994 | USA | 13.81 | 999 |
3. | Jorge UREÑA | 08 OCT 1993 | ESP | 13.88 | 990 |
4. | Kai KAZMIREK | 28 JAN 1991 | GER | 14.29 | 937 |
5. | Pieter BRAUN | 21 JAN 1993 | NED | 14.35 | 930 |
Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN | 24 DEC 1990 | BEL | DNS |
Combined Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kevin MAYER | 10 FEB 1992 | FRA | 7.80 | 1010 | +1.4 |
2. | Kai KAZMIREK | 28 JAN 1991 | GER | 7.74 | 995 | -1.3 |
3. | Pieter BRAUN | 21 JAN 1993 | NED | 7.71 | 987 | -1.0 |
4. | Jorge UREÑA | 08 OCT 1993 | ESP | 7.54 | 945 | 0.0 |
5. | Devon WILLIAMS | 17 JAN 1994 | USA | 7.75 | 997 | 0.0 |
Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN | 24 DEC 1990 | BEL | DNS |
Combined Events - F
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kevin MAYER | 10 FEB 1992 | FRA | 17.08 | 918 |
2. | Pieter BRAUN | 21 JAN 1993 | NED | 15.07 | 794 |
3. | Kai KAZMIREK | 28 JAN 1991 | GER | 14.78 | 776 |
4. | Jorge UREÑA | 08 OCT 1993 | ESP | 14.15 | 738 |
5. | Devon WILLIAMS | 17 JAN 1994 | USA | 14.08 | 733 |
6. | Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN | 24 DEC 1990 | BEL | 13.36 | 689 |
Regional Races - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregory MORNET | 08 SEP 1987 | FRA | 10.71 |
2. | Ancuiam LOPES | 06 MAR 1991 | POR | 10.77 |
3. | Mathieu MARTINY | 28 JUL 1994 | FRA | 11.02 |
4. | Dylan VERMONT | 24 AUG 1999 | FRA | 11.08 |
5. | Baptiste VAILHE | 23 JAN 2000 | FRA | 11.08 |
6. | Nicolas-alexand BATRIN | 10 MAR 2000 | FRA | 11.13 |
7. | Boubacar TALL | 24 SEP 1981 | FRA | 11.32 |
8. | Andy VELNOM | 28 DEC 1999 | FRA | 11.44 |
Regional Races - F
Men's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeffrey JOHN | 06 JUN 1992 | FRA | 20.85 |
2. | Ben BASSAW | 09 JUL 1989 | FRA | 20.92 |
3. | Pierre VINCENT | 20 FEB 1992 | FRA | 20.94 |
4. | Jack OLIVIER | 26 DEC 2001 | FRA | 22.09 |
5. | Mousaab CHEMLALI | 23 NOV 1998 | MAR | 22.57 |
6. | Benoit KOUAO | 04 JUN 1997 | FRA | 22.77 |
Regional Races - F
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dylan BORLÉE | 20 SEP 1992 | BEL | 46.24 |
2. | Kévin BORLÉE | 22 FEB 1988 | BEL | 46.42 |
3. | Gilles BIRON | 13 APR 1995 | FRA | 47.19 |
Regional Races - F
Men's 1000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sébastien-Jean LEOPOLD | 10 NOV 1992 | FRA | 2:26.18 |
2. | Luc MONTAUDON | 07 SEP 1993 | FRA | 2:27.97 |
3. | Sylvain CHAUMELLE | 14 FEB 1990 | FRA | 2:30.25 |
4. | Charles BOUTHELOUP | 30 APR 1990 | FRA | 2:30.35 |
5. | Nelson DAKOURI | 11 JAN 1988 | FRA | 2:31.11 |
6. | Keyvan SIADAT | 26 JUN 1997 | FRA | 2:33.34 |
7. | Khaled Mohamed HMED MAHMOUD | 1996 | SUD | 2:33.69 |
8. | Corentin LE CLEZIO | 24 SEP 1999 | FRA | 2:38.35 |
9. | Charlie PRETOT | 09 DEC 1995 | FRA | 2:38.76 |
10. | William ATGER | 19 JUN 1994 | FRA | 2:39.67 |
11. | Christopher MAUCOURANT | 20 DEC 1991 | FRA | 2:41.84 |
12. | Mickaël CASSAGNES | 09 FEB 1988 | FRA | 2:47.02 |
Mathieu LAURAIN | 20 JAN 1990 | FRA | DNF |
Regional Races - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mallory LECONTE | 04 OCT 2000 | FRA | 12.22 |
2. | Nerea CHIKH | 01 JAN 2003 | FRA | 13.08 |
3. | Noemie BEAUDOIN | 09 MAY 2000 | FRA | 13.09 |
4. | Maelys LATIF | 26 FEB 2000 | FRA | 13.32 |
5. | Jade DA SILVA | 23 JAN 2003 | FRA | 13.38 |
6. | Nell COUTRIS | 29 OCT 2003 | FRA | 13.44 |
7. | Quitterie DUJARDIN | 28 DEC 2002 | FRA | 13.46 |
8. | Charlotte DOMAS | 02 NOV 2001 | FRA | 14.25 |
Regional Races - F
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauryn ELPHENOR | 28 AUG 2000 | FRA | 58.50 |
2. | Dienabou DIARRA | 02 JAN 1999 | FRA | 58.80 |
3. | Laura CHARI | 11 NOV 1996 | FRA | 59.66 |
4. | Sarah-lise DEGNY | 13 AUG 1992 | FRA | 60.81 |
5. | Anne BIKELEL | 02 FEB 2001 | FRA | 61.15 |
Regional Races - F
Women's 1000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kimberly CHINFATT | 29 MAR 1988 | CAN | 2:56.22 |
3. | Eléonore JULIER | 12 APR 1992 | FRA | 3:01.08 |
4. | Léatitia CROISSANT | 23 DEC 2000 | FRA | 3:06.73 |
5. | Coumba BARADJI | 14 NOV 1992 | FRA | 3:07.63 |
6. | Laura BEL FRANQUESA | 20 SEP 1987 | ESP | 3:16.32 |
7. | Mélanie KOTARBA-PEZIN | 11 MAR 1993 | FRA | 3:16.96 |