10. Breuninger Hallenmeeting

Hartwig-Gauder-Halle, Erfurt (GER) (i)

03 FEB 2023

Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Julian WAGNER18 MAR 1998GER6.56
2.Kevin KRANZ20 JUN 1998GER6.63
3.Marvin SCHULTE19 FEB 1999GER6.75
4.Ole EHRHARDT02 MAY 2003GER6.87
5.Pierre HÄHNEL26 SEP 2005GER7.03
6.Aleksandar ASKOVIC23 OCT 1997GER7.23
Men's 60 Metres
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Joshua KOßMANN19 MAY 1995GER6.78
2.Chidiera ONUOHA04 OCT 2003GER6.79
3.Milo SKUPIN-ALFA07 FEB 1999GER6.80
4.Benedikt Thomas WALLSTEIN20 APR 2005GER6.84
4.Eddie REDDEMANN28 OCT 2003GER6.84
6.Philipp TRUTENAT06 DEC 1997GER6.90
Men's 60 Metres
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Aleksandar ASKOVIC23 OCT 1997GER6.60
2.Julian WAGNER18 MAR 1998GER6.77
3.Marvin SCHULTE19 FEB 1999GER6.77
4.Daniel HOFFMANN06 MAR 1995GER6.78
5.Milo SKUPIN-ALFA07 FEB 1999GER6.79
6.Benedikt Thomas WALLSTEIN20 APR 2005GER6.87
7.Pierre HÄHNEL26 SEP 2005GER7.09
8.Chidiera ONUOHA04 OCT 2003GER12.55
Men's 60 Metres
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Joshua HARTMANN09 JUN 1999GER6.59
2.Kevin KRANZ20 JUN 1998GER6.67
3.Lennart HARTENBERG20 MAR 2004GER6.75
4.Ole EHRHARDT02 MAY 2003GER6.77
5.Eddie REDDEMANN28 OCT 2003GER6.84
6.Joshua KOßMANN19 MAY 1995GER6.87
7.Philipp TRUTENAT06 DEC 1997GER6.89
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Felix JAHN08 MAY 2002GER21.46
2.Friedrich DIETZ25 AUG 2004GER22.52
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Benedikt Thomas WALLSTEIN20 APR 2005GER21.17
2.Marvin SCHLEGEL02 JAN 1998GER21.20
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Viljami KAASALAINEN15 OCT 1995FIN48.20
2.Friedrich RUMPF20 NOV 2003GER48.44
3.Justus RINGEL09 FEB 1999GER48.51
4.Florian KROLL18 MAY 2004GER48.53
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Marvin SCHLEGEL02 JAN 1998GER46.29
2.Vincente GRAIANI30 MAY 2001GER47.51
3.Kevin JOITE07 MAY 2000GER47.53
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Guy LEARMONTH20 APR 1992GBR1:46.36
2.George MILLS12 MAY 1999GBR1:47.30
3.Marvin HEINRICH29 JAN 1997GER1:47.65
4.Tom ELMER01 APR 1997SUI1:48.11
5.Dion EIJSSEN29 FEB 2004NED1:54.39
Patryk SIERADZKI06 OCT 1998POLDNF
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Marius PROBST20 AUG 1995GER1:47.80
2.Luis OBERBECK03 NOV 1999GER1:48.39
3.Maximilian FEIST20 FEB 1999GER1:48.53
4.Koitatoi KIDALI12 FEB 2003KEN1:48.79
5.Yevhen HUTSOL13 MAY 1990UKR1:49.10
6.Karl BEBENDORF07 MAY 1996GER1:49.95
Žan RUDOLF09 MAY 1993SLODNF
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Malik SKUPIN-ALFA18 JUN 2004GER1:51.28
2.Pierre BÖRKEY12 MAR 2003GER1:51.48
3.Conrad KIESELBERGER27 APR 1999GER1:51.84
4.Okai CHARLES29 DEC 2003GER1:52.80
5.Louis BUSCHBECK03 AUG 2005GER1:54.06
6.Moritz MÜHLPOINTNER02 MAR 2005GER1:54.24
7.Jenning FÄRBER18 APR 2004GER1:54.40
Hannes BRAUNSTEIN30 MAY 1998GERDNF
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Emil MEGGLE08 MAR 2002GER1:50.70
2.Jan DILLEMUTH09 MAR 2004GER1:52.26
3.Till WOLDRICH17 AUG 2004GER1:54.28
4.Andrii SHYMCHUK20 MAR 2007UKR1:55.76
5.Paul GRÖVER02 SEP 2005GER1:55.92
6.Jan-David RIDDER08 JAN 2000GER1:56.65
Tim LUNGMUß2000GERDNF
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Aaron SCHUBERT24 DEC 2005GER1:55.48
2.Joel BÖRKEY2005GER1:55.78
3.Luis BÖRKEY19 JAN 2005GER1:55.92
4.Lenny Fred RIEBE2006GER1:58.14
5.Tilman REICHEL2003GER2:00.74
6.Moritz MÜLLER2006GER2:01.20
7.Jann LOHSE2005GER2:01.38
8.Aaron LAUTENSCHLÄGER2007GER2:01.81
9.Aik STRAUB2007GER2:03.33
10.Alexander AMBERG2005GER2:05.90
11.Ben Arthur BURKHARDT2007GER2:11.66
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sven WAGNER20 DEC 2001GER3:39.11
2.Boaz KIPRUGUT18 MAY 1998KEN3:39.55
3.Emedy KIPLIMO1996KEN3:39.60
4.Filip OSTROWSKI12 JUL 2001POL3:39.82
5.Marc TORTELL26 DEC 1997GER3:40.65
6.Santtu HEIKKINEN12 JUN 2002FIN3:40.75
7.Maciej WYDERKA29 JUL 2002POL3:40.99
8.Bram ANDERIESSEN01 AUG 1999NED3:43.27
9.Pieter SISK08 DEC 1999BEL3:43.64
10.Tim AßMANN03 NOV 2000GER3:45.43
11.Noah BALTUS03 FEB 2002NED3:45.53
12.Sam BLAKE11 JUL 1995AUS3:47.19
Jan SÝKORA18 MAY 1992CZEDNF
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sebastian FREY28 MAY 2002AUT3:47.55
2.Maximilian SLUKA06 JAN 2000GER3:48.88
3.Artur BEIMLER22 JAN 2000GER3:49.12
4.Niklas BUCHHOLZ04 MAR 1998GER3:49.26
5.Tim KALIES05 AUG 2004GER3:50.25
6.Nick JÄGER22 AUG 1999GER3:50.39
7.Constantin FEIST20 FEB 1999GER3:50.41
8.Felix FRIEDRICH18 DEC 2002GER3:50.90
9.Robin MÜLLER12 JUN 2003GER3:52.00
10.Steffen BAXHEINRICH28 APR 1999GER3:52.35
11.Gezahign Yihun FENTAHUN23 JAN 2003ETH3:53.07
12.Silas ZAHLTEN23 SEP 2004GER3:53.88
13.Laurids KOSTER28 DEC 1997GER4:00.45
14.Friedrich BINIOK20 JUN 1995GER4:00.64
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Henrik LINDSTROT18 AUG 2003GER3:56.50
2.Tobias TENT04 DEC 2005GER3:57.16
3.Noah BOECK17 MAY 2004GER3:57.61
4.Jonas KULGEMEYER09 NOV 2004GER3:58.42
5.Lennart LINDSTROT18 AUG 2003GER4:00.40
6.Noel FREDER2005GER4:06.61
7.Jonathan ENDERS2006GER4:06.82
8.Fabio SCHÖNFELD05 JAN 2005GER4:07.37
9.Ben FRERICHS22 JAN 2005GER4:16.48
Karl GEBUREK2006GERDNF
Felix HÖFER26 JAN 2004GERDNF
Men's Long Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Valentin BRENNER24 OCT 2004GER7.62
2.Mohammad Amin ALSALAMI25 JUL 1994SYR7.48
3.Kevin BRUCHA08 MAR 2002GER7.28
4.David KRIVAN12 JUL 2005CZE7.06
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Malaika MIHAMBO03 FEB 1994GER7.35
2.Natálie KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ12 JAN 2001CZE7.37
3.Talea PREPENS28 DEC 2001GER7.38
4.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB7.40
5.Tiffany EIDNER18 NOV 1997GER7.40
6.Chelsea KADIRI27 JUL 2005GER7.49
7.Holly OKUKU23 FEB 2005GER7.50
8.Amelie-Sophie LEDERER22 APR 1994GER7.56
Women's 60 Metres
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Chiara SCHIMPF13 OCT 2000GER7.47
2.Cynthia REINLE06 MAY 2000SUI7.52
3.Lisa KELS04 JAN 2004GER7.63
4.Marcela PÍRKOVÁ25 JAN 1996CZE7.63
5.Johanna Marie BECHTHOLD14 JAN 1997GER7.65
6.Hanna RÄPPLE18 OCT 2006GER7.73
7.Marlene KÖRNER25 JUL 2003GER7.74
Women's 60 Metres
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Malaika MIHAMBO03 FEB 1994GER7.34
2.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB7.40
3.Holly OKUKU23 FEB 2005GER7.50
4.Chiara SCHIMPF13 OCT 2000GER7.56
5.Marcela PÍRKOVÁ25 JAN 1996CZE7.66
6.Johanna Marie BECHTHOLD14 JAN 1997GER7.67
7.Hanna RÄPPLE18 OCT 2006GER7.76
Women's 60 Metres
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Tiffany EIDNER18 NOV 1997GER7.43
2.Natálie KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ12 JAN 2001CZE7.48
3.Amelie-Sophie LEDERER22 APR 1994GER7.50
4.Talea PREPENS28 DEC 2001GER7.53
5.Chelsea KADIRI27 JUL 2005GER7.55
6.Cynthia REINLE06 MAY 2000SUI7.59
7.Lisa KELS04 JAN 2004GER7.64
8.Marlene KÖRNER25 JUL 2003GER7.68
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Natálie KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ12 JAN 2001CZE23.77
2.Marcela PÍRKOVÁ25 JAN 1996CZE24.27
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Alica SCHMIDT08 NOV 1998GER53.28
2.Mona MAYER13 SEP 2001GER53.60
3.Karolina PAHLITZSCH05 APR 1994GER54.77
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Majtie KOLBERG05 DEC 1999GER2:02.91
2.Jolanda KALLABIS18 FEB 2005GER2:04.37
3.Margarita KOCZANOWA01 FEB 1999POL2:04.68
4.Jana Marie BECKER11 MAY 2006GER2:05.13
5.Eirini VASILEIOU18 MAR 1990GRE2:07.18
6.Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁ05 MAR 2003CZE2:07.75
7.Lara TORTELL07 APR 2001GER2:08.28
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Hannah ODENDAHL27 OCT 2005GER2:09.78
2.Julia SWELAM05 JAN 1994GER2:10.31
3.Anne GEBAUER17 MAR 2002GER2:12.36
4.Sarah KÖCHER11 SEP 2005GER2:15.23
5.Lotta Sophie RECKERT2007GER2:23.35
Lilli SCHLÜTER12 OCT 2005GERDNF
Jana REINERT14 MAY 1998GERDNF
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Cari HUGHES15 MAR 1999GBR4:15.46
2.Nele WEßEL06 NOV 1999GER4:16.61
3.Verena MEISL17 MAY 2001GER4:19.22
4.Carolin HINRICHS26 JAN 2004GER4:28.53
5.Lera MILLER20 MAR 2007GER4:29.20
6.Amelie KLUG11 MAY 2003GER4:31.39
7.Jana SCHLÜSCHE28 JAN 2000GER4:31.72
8.Ida LEFERING06 APR 2004GER4:46.67
Kimberley FICENEC23 JUL 1994CZEDNF
Nele HEYMANN24 SEP 2003GERDNF
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Eva Maria SULZER19 AUG 2002GER4:36.64
2.Marie WINSE04 JAN 2002GER4:36.78
3.Rosalie HAUSDORF24 MAY 2003GER4:37.18
4.Lilly STEINGAß07 FEB 2006GER4:38.43
5.Marie GLASER13 DEC 2005AUT4:38.88
6.Neele HEYNE01 MAR 2004GER4:40.41
7.Annabell GOSSEL31 MAR 2004GER4:49.42
8.Marie GÖVERT13 DEC 2003GER4:49.99
9.Theresa RUPPERSBERG22 AUG 2005GER4:53.30
10.Annika KLEZATH2006GER5:26.23
Alina SCHÖNHERR24 OCT 2000GERDNF
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Marlene MEIER07 MAR 2002GER8.22
2.Cindy ROLEDER21 AUG 1989GER8.25
3.Anne WEIGOLD24 APR 1998GER8.27
4.Franziska SCHUSTER22 FEB 2002GER8.38
5.Abigail ADJEI10 JAN 1997GER8.46
6.Madleen MALECKI26 FEB 2003GER8.47
7.Aaliyah-Laetitia MBENDA28 FEB 2004GER8.66
8.Antonia KOHL19 NOV 1999GER8.72
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Anne WEIGOLD24 APR 1998GER8.18
2.Marlene MEIER07 MAR 2002GER8.33
3.Franziska SCHUSTER22 FEB 2002GER8.45
4.Aaliyah-Laetitia MBENDA28 FEB 2004GER8.62
5.Antonia KOHL19 NOV 1999GER8.71
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Cindy ROLEDER21 AUG 1989GER8.34
2.Abigail ADJEI10 JAN 1997GER8.41
3.Madleen MALECKI26 FEB 2003GER8.67
Annika MICHAELIS1994GERDNF
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Agnieszka KASZUBA31 AUG 1998POL4.30
2.Clara RENTZ13 FEB 1997GER4.20
3.Ria MÖLLERS05 MAR 1996GER4.10
3.Yana HLADIYCHUK21 MAY 1993UKR4.10
5.Ella BUCHNER08 SEP 2001GER4.00
6.Moana-Lou KLEINER24 APR 2002GER3.90
7.Laura GIESE04 JUN 2002GER3.80
Lilly SAMANSKI12 MAY 2005GERNM
Chiara SISTERMANN26 APR 2004GERNM
Freyja Leni WILDGRUBE15 AUG 2001GERNM
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Dariya DERKACH27 MAR 1993ITA13.97
2.Caroline JOYEUX26 MAR 2001GER13.77
3.Kira WITTMANN13 JUL 2000GER13.56
4.Maria PURTSA18 AUG 1995GER13.55
5.Diana ZAGAINOVA20 JUN 1997LTU13.48
6.Inna SYDORENKO21 MAY 1997UKR12.66
7.Imke DAALMANN14 MAY 1999GER12.51
8.Julia KELLNER26 OCT 2000GER12.41