Track Fest

Jack Kemp Stadium, Los Angeles, CA (USA)

11 MAY 2024

C

Men's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jesus Tonatiu LOPEZ02 AUG 1997MEX1:44.71
2.Moad ZAHAFI09 MAY 1998MAR1:44.93
3.Isaiah JEWETT06 FEB 1997USA1:45.28
4.Navasky ANDERSON21 JAN 2000JAM1:45.29
5.Alex BOTTERILL18 JAN 2000GBR1:45.63
6.Alex AMANKWA02 MAR 1992GHA1:45.82
7.Noah KIBET12 APR 2004KEN1:46.35
8.Craig ENGELS01 MAY 1994USA1:47.05

Men's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eduardo HERRERA23 SEP 1997MEX3:36.31
2.Justin KIPKOECH18 SEP 1998KEN3:37.29
3.Kieran TUNTIVATE16 FEB 1997THA3:37.41
4.Cameron PROCEVIAT20 SEP 1993CAN3:37.56
5.David RIBICH27 DEC 1995USA3:38.14
6.Amon KEMBOIKEN3:38.60
7.Brett MEYER17 DEC 1996USA3:39.11
8.Paul RYAN29 MAY 1997USA3:39.45
9.Joshua THOMPSON09 MAY 1993USA3:44.95
10.Robert HEPPENSTALL28 FEB 1997CAN3:48.77

Men's 5000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luis GRIJALVA10 APR 1999GUA13:16.53
2.Avinash Mukund SABLE13 SEP 1994IND13:20.37
3.Sam MCENTEE03 FEB 1992AUS13:25.62
4.Davor Aaron BIENENFELD25 SEP 1997GER13:28.94
5.Gulveer SINGH01 JUN 1998IND13:31.65
6.Miguel COCAUSA13:31.95
7.Ryan SCHOPPEUSA13:51.45
8.Titus WINDERSUSA13:53.32
9.Hamza CHAHID07 NOV 2001MAR13:55.63
10.Orlando CUEVAS20 MAY 1997MEX14:12.35
11.Henry MCLUCKIE03 MAY 2002GBR14:19.46

Men's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Casey CLINGER09 OCT 1998USA27:57.90
2.Kartik KUMAR12 MAY 1999IND28:07.66
3.Andrew COLLEY01 APR 1991USA28:08.29
4.Afewerki ZERU10 OCT 1997USA28:09.26
5.Futsum ZIENASELLASSIE16 DEC 1992USA28:10.46
6.Ryan JOHNSON19 JUL 2001USA28:17.66
7.Cole SPROUT03 DEC 2001USA28:17.69
8.Artūrs Niklāvs MEDVEDS17 NOV 1999LAT28:19.49
9.Chris MAXONUSA28:24.44
10.Joseph TROJANUSA28:40.95
11.Saul ACOSTA02 AUG 1990MEX28:51.93
12.Andre WARING18 AUG 1993AUS28:56.82
13.Erik LINDENUSA29:18.30
14.Jacob HESLINGTON18 OCT 1994USA29:26.71
15.Alejandro MARTINEZ AMBROSIOUSA29:31.61
16.Joseph MINOR-WILLIAMSUSA29:37.23

Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kenneth ROOKS21 OCT 1999USA8:15.08
2.Anthony ROTICH20 OCT 1990USA8:23.00
3.Duncan HAMILTON14 JUL 2000USA8:23.02
4.Brian BARRAZA16 MAY 1995USA8:23.05
5.Hibiki OBARA10 NOV 2001JPN8:25.92
6.John GAY07 NOV 1996CAN8:30.46
7.Jordan MACINTOSH10 FEB 1999CAN8:31.40
8.Evan JAGER08 MAR 1989USA8:33.19
9.Ryoma AOKI16 JUN 1997JPN8:35.16
10.Craig NOWAK20 APR 1994USA8:35.85
11.Nathan MYLENEK29 APR 1998USA8:37.43
12.Clement DUIGOU26 APR 1996FRA8:49.78
13.Jordan CROSSUSA8:52.35
14.Emmanuel BOR14 APR 1988USA8:53.91

Women's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nikki HILTZ23 OCT 1994USA2:00.46
2.Emily MACKAY30 APR 1998USA2:00.85
3.McKenna KEEGAN31 AUG 1998USA2:00.89
4.Samantha WATSON10 NOV 1999USA2:00.92
5.Heather MACLEAN31 AUG 1995USA2:02.28
6.Hannah SEGRAVE14 APR 1995GBR2:02.57
7.Brenna DETRA13 AUG 1995USA2:03.43
8.Sadi HENDERSON12 APR 1996USA2:03.48
9.Susan ANENO27 JUL 1996UGA2:03.69
10.Madeleine KELLY28 DEC 1995CAN2:03.99

Women's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kristlin GEAR20 JUL 1999USA4:03.65
2.Lucia STAFFORD17 AUG 1998CAN4:03.87
3.KM DEEKSHA01 JAN 1999IND4:04.78
4.Dorcas EWOIKEN4:05.60
5.Simone PLOURDE08 JUL 2000CAN4:05.92
6.Madie BOREMAN10 JUL 1998USA4:06.93
7.Christina ARAGON17 JUN 1997USA4:07.53
8.Carina VILJOEN15 APR 1997RSA4:09.47
9.Angel PICCIRILLO08 JAN 1994USA4:09.88
10.Molly SUGHROUE02 SEP 1995USA4:11.47
11.Danielle ARAGON01 JUL 1994USA4:13.19
12.Eleanor FULTON17 MAY 1993USA4:13.51
13.Gabriela DEBUES-STAFFORD13 SEP 1995CAN4:23.48

Women's 5000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sifan HASSAN01 JAN 1993NED14:58.83
2.Natalie RULE08 AUG 1996AUS15:07.00
3.Amy-Eloise NEALE05 AUG 1995GBR15:07.38
4.Lea MEYER16 SEP 1997GER15:09.13
5.Parul CHAUDHARY15 APR 1995IND15:10.69
6.Esther GITAHIKEN15:10.70
7.Izzy FRY04 MAY 2000GBR15:11.17
8.Wuga HE28 JUL 1998CHN15:12.34
9.Jenny BLUNDELL09 MAY 1994AUS15:19.14
10.. ANKITA05 FEB 2002IND15:28.08
11.Hannah STEELMAN09 JUN 1999USA15:29.88
12.Taylor WERNER01 MAY 1998USA15:54.02

Women's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jessica MCLAIN15 FEB 1992USA31:35.28
2.Katrina COOGAN15 NOV 1993USA31:37.85
3.Maggie MONTOYA02 MAY 1995USA31:54.34
4.Everlyn KEMBOIUSA32:15.63
5.Jessica GOCKLEY-DAYUSA32:16.98
6.XiuZhen MA05 JUL 2000CHN32:19.76
7.Alyson CHURCHILL11 JUN 2002USA32:20.70
8.Holly CAMPBELL27 JUN 1996AUS32:23.30
9.Jacqueline GAUGHAN27 OCT 1999USA32:24.82
10.Carrie VERDON08 MAR 1994USA32:26.88
11.Elena HAYDAYUSA32:31.41
12.. SEEMA10 JAN 2001IND32:45.61
13.Sanjivani JADHAV12 JUL 1996IND32:50.12
14.Jennifer SANDOVAL-GUZMAN01 DEC 1998USA33:06.73
15.Katrina SPRATFORD-STERLING15 MAY 1990USA33:06.80
16.Katja GOLDRING11 AUG 1990USA34:06.78

Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Valerie CONSTIEN21 MAR 1996USA9:27.22
2.Kaylee MITCHELL22 OCT 1999USA9:29.26
3.Gracie HYDE12 DEC 1999USA9:31.07
4.Allie OSTRANDER24 DEC 1996USA9:32.87
5.Judi JONES28 MAR 1997USA9:41.00
6.Stella RADFORD25 JUN 1995AUS9:41.11
7.Grace FETHERSTONHAUGH13 OCT 2000CAN9:42.61
8.Eleonora CURTABBI27 MAR 1997ITA9:50.86
9.Stevie LAWRENCE-WRIST18 FEB 1997GBR9:51.37
10.Colett RAMPF1991USA9:53.09
11.. PRITI18 DEC 1995IND9:53.40
12.Emma GEE17 AUG 1997USA9:58.78
13.Lindsey ADAMS05 SEP 1997USA10:03.58
14.Jenna MELANSONCAN10:04.10
15.Meredith RIZZO07 FEB 1995USA10:13.93
16.Katelyn MITCHEM10 APR 2000USA10:18.23
17.Ryley FICKUSA10:19.65
18.Melissa GEORGEUSA10:26.30

Men's 800 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abraham ALVARADO04 AUG 1995USA1:46.38
2.Luciano FIORE31 OCT 1997USA1:47.35
3.Shane STREICH19 SEP 1996USA1:47.50
4.Charles JONESUSA1:47.90
5.Morgan BEADLESCOMB01 JUN 1998USA1:48.09
6.Cass ELLIOTT17 APR 2000USA1:48.11
7.Clayborn PENDER04 MAY 2000USA1:49.03
8.Thomas STAINES22 FEB 1998GBR1:50.75
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christian HARRISON27 SEP 1993USA1:47.99
2.Tanner MAIERUSA1:48.37
3.Luca CHATHAM07 DEC 1996USA1:48.57
4.Grant GROSVENORUSA1:49.06
5.John LEWIS18 JAN 1996USA1:49.53
6.Charles SHIMUKOWA21 JAN 1995ZAM1:49.67
7.Drew PIAZZA28 JAN 1995USA1:50.56
8.Adam SCHMIDT2000CAN1:51.17
9.Alanzo RYAN1999CAN1:53.72
10.Luis PERALTA06 NOV 1999DOM1:55.64

Men's 1500 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luis GRIJALVA10 APR 1999GUA3:38.20
2.Theo QUAX27 DEC 1999NZL3:38.69
3.Matthew WILKINSON27 DEC 1998USA3:39.18
4.Christian NOBLE21 APR 1997USA3:39.34
5.Ajay Kumar SAROJ01 MAY 1997IND3:39.88
6.Daniel SCHAFFER05 FEB 1998USA3:40.08
7.Anthony CAMERIERI29 FEB 2000USA3:41.79
8.Austen DALQUIST16 NOV 1995USA3:42.17
9.Aidan RYANUSA3:43.46
10.Eric AVILA03 OCT 1989USA3:44.08
11.Brennan BENSONUSA3:44.79
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Max DAVIES19 DEC 2003CAN3:39.80
2.Ben VEATCH01 JUN 1998USA3:40.59
3.Garrett MACQUIDDYUSA3:42.48
4.Rahul HARVEER SINGH01 DEC 1996IND3:42.84
5.Daniel MICHALSKI10 SEP 1995USA3:43.08
6.Eric VAN DER ELS23 MAY 1998USA3:43.10
7.Zane BERGENUSA3:43.93
8.Diego ZARATE03 SEP 1997USA3:44.52
9.Christopher OLLEY26 MAR 1996GBR3:48.51
10.Shashi Bhushan SINGH10 JAN 1996IND4:01.67

Men's 5000 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abhishek PAL15 JUL 1997IND13:49.42
2.Silas FRANTZUSA13:50.10
3.Nicholas BANNON30 APR 2000CAN13:50.50
4.Christopher HUNTERUSA13:50.89
5.Daniel ABDALAUSA13:54.57
6.Brandon HERNANDEZ2002MEX13:58.25
7.Craig LAUTENSLAGER30 MAR 1993NZL13:58.80
8.Mark HUIZARUSA13:59.07
9.Caleb WEBB1997USA13:59.38
10.Nick RANDAZZO01 SEP 1999USA14:04.83
11.Theo MEDRANOUSA14:17.58
12.Mohamed GULEDUSA14:18.29
13.Kevin KOSKIUSA14:22.79
14.Evans KIBETKEN14:30.28

Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Soheil BOUFRIZI03 OCT 2001FRA8:38.15
2.Titouan LE GRIX16 JUN 2002FRA8:39.38
3.Liam CASHIN06 OCT 1997AUS8:39.47
4.Jacob MITCHEM23 OCT 1997USA8:39.85
5.Ricardo BARBOSA09 DEC 1995POR8:39.97
6.Julius DIEHR21 FEB 1997USA8:43.46
7.Alex DROVER16 JAN 1999CAN8:43.48
8.Félix PERRIER28 JUL 2000FRA8:44.49
9.Ben GARNER22 JUL 1998USA8:46.32
10.Macauley FRANKSUSA8:47.52
11.Gerardo VILLARREAL15 MAY 2001MEX8:47.99
12.Charlie PARRISHUSA8:50.16
13.Cole DINSDALE16 JAN 1998CAN8:50.73
14.Clayton DUCHATSCHEK14 MAR 1999USA9:02.23

Women's 800 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jazz SHUKLA24 AUG 1998CAN1:59.94
2.Alison ANDREWS-PAUL18 DEC 1997NZL2:02.11
3.Kendra COLEMAN11 SEP 1990USA2:02.15
4.Stephanie BROKAW04 MAR 1991USA2:03.20
5.Brooke FELDMEIER26 JAN 1996USA2:05.16
6.Lora ROFF19 OCT 1989AUS2:05.41
7.Olivia BAKER12 JUN 1996USA2:05.97
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kassidy JOHNSONUSA2:03.02
2.Mallory LINDAMANUSA2:03.87
3.Presley WEEMS14 AUG 1997USA2:04.45
4.Rachael WALTERS24 APR 1996USA2:06.09
5.Sadie Jane HICKSON12 DEC 1998CAN2:07.21
6.Julia AGOSTINELLI2002CAN2:08.02
7.Yasmine HERNANDEZUSA2:10.39

Women's 1500 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Micaela DEGENERO12 APR 1998USA4:08.23
2.Laurie BARTON13 FEB 1998USA4:10.01
3.Anna GIBSON07 MAY 1999USA4:10.34
4.Grace BARNETT29 JUN 1995USA4:11.08
5.Jennifer RANDALL19 SEP 1991USA4:11.15
6.Melissa TANAKA23 FEB 1999USA4:12.72
7.Gabrielle WILKINSON10 JUN 1999USA4:16.08
8.Casey MONOSZLAYUSA4:17.12
9.Vanessa FRASER27 JUL 1995USA4:17.50
10.Tracee VAN DER WYK08 OCT 1991USA4:18.66
11.Jennifer MARTINEZ09 JUL 1996USA4:22.83
12.Cameron ORMOND25 JUN 2001CAN4:26.02

Women's 5000 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Savannah SHAW19 JAN 2000USA15:29.61
2.Brianna ROBLESUSA15:30.84
3.Samantha NADEL05 JUN 1994USA15:32.96
4.Claire GREEN12 MAY 1996USA15:34.50
5.Danielle POLERECKY13 AUG 1994USA15:34.79
6.Tristian SPENCEUSA15:43.49
7.Poppy TANK05 DEC 1997GBR15:49.44
8.Calene MORRISUSA15:50.40
9.Katelyn AYERS09 FEB 1995CAN15:50.42
10.Makenna MYLER1990USA15:54.50
11.Angie NICKERSONUSA16:04.72
12.Cleo BOYD12 JUN 1993CAN16:10.08
13.Sara VAUGHN16 MAY 1986USA16:17.73
14.Melissa BERRYUSA16:25.24
15.Gladys TEJEDA30 SEP 1985PER16:26.42
16.Ellie SHEA06 SEP 2005USA16:30.51