Big 12 Indoor Championships
Sports Performance Center, Lubbock, TX (USA) (i)
23–24 FEB 2024
F
Men's 60 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caleb DEAN | 20 JUN 2001 | USA | 6.52 |
2. | Terrence JONES | 08 NOV 2002 | BAH | 6.53 |
3. | Antoine ANDREWS | 12 APR 2003 | BAH | 6.57 |
4. | Nolton SHELVIN | USA | 6.63 | |
5. | Davonte BURNETT | 27 FEB 2000 | JAM | 6.71 |
6. | Dallin DRAPER | USA | 6.72 | |
7. | John RUTLEDGE | USA | 6.75 | |
8. | King-Micah SCALES | USA | 6.77 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dondra SWINT | 09 SEP 1997 | USA | 6.58 |
2. | Laurenz COLBERT | 25 JUN 2003 | USA | 6.60 |
3. | De’montray CALLIS | USA | 6.62 | |
4. | Marcellus MOORE | 30 JUN 2002 | USA | 6.67 |
5. | Kamden JACKSON | 25 NOV 2000 | USA | 6.73 |
6. | Bryson STUBBLEFIELD | 2002 | USA | 6.75 |
7. | Naquille HARRIS | 16 MAY 2002 | USA | 6.76 |
8. | Ricquan GRAHAM | 23 DEC 2002 | JAM | 6.85 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaun MASWANGANYI | 01 FEB 2001 | RSA | 6.54 |
2. | Shawn BROWN | USA | 6.56 | |
3. | Jalen DRAYDEN | USA | 6.59 | |
4. | Louie HINCHLIFFE | 18 JUL 2002 | GBR | 6.67 |
4. | Cayden BROADNAX | USA | 6.67 | |
6. | Josh BOUR | USA | 6.68 | |
7. | Koryee WYATT | USA | 6.75 | |
8. | Mateo VARGAS | 27 JUL 2002 | PAR | 6.95 |
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | De’montray CALLIS | USA | 20.93 | |
2. | Marcellus MOORE | 30 JUN 2002 | USA | 20.96 |
3. | Ricquan GRAHAM | 23 DEC 2002 | JAM | 21.55 |
4. | Darian CLARKE | 05 MAR 2002 | BAR | 21.56 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Demar FRANCIS | 25 JAN 2001 | JAM | 20.42 |
2. | Abram SCHAAP | USA | 21.14 | |
3. | Logan HUBLER | USA | 21.54 | |
4. | Jack JACKSON | USA | 21.61 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shawn BROWN | USA | 20.77 | |
2. | John RUTLEDGE | USA | 20.79 | |
3. | Dallin DRAPER | USA | 21.22 | |
4. | Louie HINCHLIFFE | 18 JUL 2002 | GBR | 21.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Terrence JONES | 08 NOV 2002 | BAH | 20.50 |
2. | Cayden BROADNAX | USA | 20.78 | |
3. | Nolton SHELVIN | USA | 20.87 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laurenz COLBERT | 25 JUN 2003 | USA | 20.56 |
2. | Kamden JACKSON | 25 NOV 2000 | USA | 20.80 |
3. | Jalen DRAYDEN | USA | 20.88 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaun MASWANGANYI | 01 FEB 2001 | RSA | 20.62 |
2. | Kashii CROCKETT | 2003 | USA | 20.73 |
3. | King-Micah SCALES | USA | 21.03 | |
4. | Mateo VARGAS | 27 JUL 2002 | PAR | 22.04 |
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael JOSEPH | 01 NOV 2002 | LCA | 46.18 |
2. | Jayden DOUGLAS | 2005 | USA | 46.88 |
3. | Destin DRUMMOND | USA | 48.78 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Records |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eugene OMALLA | 05 OCT 2000 | UGA | 45.18 | AR |
2. | Brian HERRON | 24 NOV 2000 | USA | 45.23 | |
3. | Trey JACKSON | USA | 46.23 | ||
4. | Richard JOHNSON | 08 NOV 1999 | USA | 50.00 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kyle GALE | 11 JAN 2002 | BAR | 46.32 |
2. | Josh TAYLOR | USA | 46.58 | |
3. | Jamie OMALLA | 05 OCT 2000 | UGA | 46.81 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ezekiel NATHANIEL | 20 JUN 2003 | NGR | 46.21 |
2. | Logan POPELKA | 2003 | USA | 46.26 |
3. | Demar FRANCIS | 25 JAN 2001 | JAM | 46.39 |
4. | Anthony EAST | USA | 46.80 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaemar UTER | 09 FEB 2003 | JAM | 45.59 |
2. | Carl HICKS | 30 AUG 2003 | USA | 46.29 |
3. | Eli HAZLETT | USA | 46.65 | |
4. | Jack JACKSON | USA | 48.28 |
Men's 600 Yards Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominic BYLES | 2004 | JAM | 1:11.18 |
2. | Gage HENSEY | USA | 1:11.36 | |
3. | Dillon LEACOCK | 13 APR 2003 | TTO | 1:11.44 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Charlie BARTHOLOMEW | 04 MAY 2003 | USA | 1:09.19 |
2. | Ben CURRENCE | USA | 1:09.78 | |
3. | Ty COOK | USA | 1:10.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordon SMITH | 14 JAN 2001 | JAM | 1:10.43 |
2. | Giovouni HENRY | 05 DEC 2002 | JAM | 1:10.65 |
3. | Cameron WILMINGTON | 2001 | USA | 1:10.70 |
4. | Cole LINDHORST | USA | 1:52.36 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grant LOCKWOOD | 18 FEB 2004 | USA | 1:07.87 |
2. | Oskar EDLUND | 16 NOV 2002 | SWE | 1:08.59 |
3. | Justin SMITH | 16 NOV 2002 | USA | 1:09.47 |
4. | Darian TARVER | USA | 1:09.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DeJuana MCARTHUR | USA | 1:09.09 | |
2. | Caio DE ALMEIDA | 21 MAR 2001 | BRA | 1:09.86 |
3. | Clay MACDONALD | USA | 1:10.91 | |
4. | Jace JENSEN | USA | 1:11.99 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nen MATLOCK | USA | 1:10.38 | |
2. | Adam MASON | 2003 | USA | 1:11.00 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elijah MOSLEY | 2002 | USA | 1:09.31 |
1. | David SEETE | 22 MAR 2001 | RSA | 1:09.31 |
3. | Christopher BRINKLEY | 2003 | USA | 1:09.93 |
Nicholi BROWN | USA | DQ |
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lloyd FRILOT | USA | 1:49.06 | |
2. | AJ GREEN | 02 OCT 2002 | USA | 1:49.37 |
3. | Finley MCLEAR | 25 MAY 2000 | GBR | 1:50.29 |
4. | Gianni HENRY | 05 DEC 2002 | JAM | 1:52.00 |
5. | Gideon KIPLIMO | KEN | 1:52.11 | |
6. | Joshua BENFORD | 2002 | USA | 1:53.81 |
7. | Riley MCGOWAN | USA | 1:56.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jason GOMEZ | 08 AUG 2000 | USA | 1:49.40 |
2. | Daniel HOWELLS | 28 FEB 2002 | GBR | 1:49.56 |
3. | Mehdi YANOURI | 17 NOV 1999 | USA | 1:49.63 |
4. | El Hafez MAHADI | 17 OCT 2002 | QAT | 1:50.22 |
5. | Tyler CARREON | USA | 1:50.92 | |
6. | Joe LIGHTHALL | USA | 1:53.00 | |
7. | Triston READ | USA | 1:53.65 |
Men's 1000 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yusuf BIZIMANA | 06 SEP 2000 | GBR | 2:24.47 |
2. | Peter SMITH | USA | 2:24.68 | |
3. | Jed HELKER | USA | 2:25.02 | |
4. | Liam WALSH | USA | 2:25.69 | |
5. | Matthew HOAK | USA | 2:26.55 | |
6. | Drew OLIVER | USA | 2:32.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryan MARTIN | USA | 2:25.00 | |
2. | Brian Muange MUSAU | 2006 | KEN | 2:25.25 |
3. | Darius KIPYEGO | 05 SEP 2002 | USA | 2:25.67 |
4. | Hayden GRAY | USA | 2:26.74 | |
5. | Ryo HIGUCHI | 21 JAN 2005 | JPN | 2:28.31 |
6. | Chris RILEY | USA | 2:29.42 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander STITT | 10 JUL 2001 | AUS | 2:23.91 |
2. | Carter CUTTING | USA | 2:24.11 | |
3. | TJ ROBINSON JR | 2002 | USA | 2:24.32 |
4. | Emanuel GALDINO | USA | 2:24.51 | |
5. | Fernando MORALES | USA | 2:27.04 | |
6. | Devan KIPYEGO | USA | 2:31.18 |
Men's 5000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ernest CHERUIYOT | KEN | 13:42.08 | |
2. | Joey NOKES | USA | 13:46.39 | |
3. | Denis KIPNGETICH | 07 JAN 2003 | KEN | 13:49.95 |
4. | Gable SIEPERDA | USA | 13:54.62 | |
5. | Tobias CHERUIYOT | KEN | 13:56.12 | |
6. | Sanele MASONDO | 24 MAR 2002 | RSA | 14:05.10 |
7. | Isaac HEDENGREN | USA | 14:07.75 | |
8. | Chandler GIBBENS | USA | 14:11.40 | |
9. | Isaac ALONZO | USA | 14:16.08 | |
10. | Victor SHITSAMA | 28 SEP 1998 | KEN | 14:23.59 |
11. | Peter WALSDORF | USA | 14:38.21 | |
Timothy SINDT | USA | DNF | ||
Haftu KNIGHT | USA | DNF | ||
Aidan TROUTNER | USA | DNF | ||
Kelvin BUNGEI | KEN | DNF | ||
Mark BOYLE | USA | DNF | ||
Rodgers KIPLIMO | KEN | DNF |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caleb DEAN | 20 JUN 2001 | USA | 7.64 |
2. | DeVontae FORD | 21 NOV 2003 | USA | 7.76 |
3. | Miquel DINGLE | USA | 7.83 | |
3. | Jack LATHAM | 06 MAR 2004 | USA | 7.83 |
5. | Cameron JACKSON | USA | 8.13 | |
6. | Jayden DOUGLAS | 2005 | USA | 8.14 |
7. | Logan LYGHT | USA | 8.31 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antoine ANDREWS | 12 APR 2003 | BAH | 7.63 |
2. | Kendrick SMALLWOOD | 07 APR 2004 | USA | 7.69 |
3. | Kody BLACKWOOD | 31 DEC 2003 | USA | 7.83 |
4. | Alec CARR | USA | 7.99 | |
5. | Austin KISER | USA | 8.13 | |
6. | Grayson HARTMAN | USA | 8.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | De'Vion WILSON | 18 MAY 2000 | USA | 7.59 |
2. | Demario PRINCE | 27 OCT 2004 | JAM | 7.62 |
3. | Logan HUBLER | USA | 7.99 | |
4. | Riley HUNT | USA | 8.03 | |
5. | Jairius BURTON | 2004 | USA | 8.08 |
6. | Brandon JOHNSON | USA | 8.14 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clayton SIMMS | 08 OCT 2002 | USA | 5.68 |
2. | Christyan SAMPY | USA | 5.53 | |
3. | Anthony MEACHAM | USA | 5.43 | |
4. | Ashton BARKDULL | USA | 5.43 | |
5. | Ben KIRBO | USA | 5.33 | |
6. | Luke KNIPE | 20 MAR 2001 | USA | 5.23 |
7. | Hilton GREEN | 25 FEB 2005 | USA | 5.23 |
7. | Grant LEVESQUE | 10 JUN 2000 | USA | 5.23 |
9. | Brady KOOLEN | USA | 5.23 | |
10. | Andrew SALOGA | USA | 5.08 | |
11. | Nathan BURNETT | USA | 5.08 | |
12. | Connor BOENIG | USA | 5.08 | |
13. | Zach BINGHAM | 22 SEP 2005 | USA | 4.93 |
13. | Parker BRANNON | USA | 4.93 | |
13. | Carson DITTEL | USA | 4.93 | |
13. | Colton RHOADES | USA | 4.93 | |
17. | Jake FREIDEL | USA | 4.93 | |
Aaron WOOD | USA | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leo NEUGEBAUER | 19 JUN 2000 | GER | 7.92 |
2. | Jathan BELAIRE | USA | 7.67 | |
3. | Zayed LATIF | 28 JAN 2004 | MAR | 7.66 |
4. | Charles BROWN | 28 MAY 1997 | USA | 7.59 |
5. | Blair ANDERSON | 24 JUL 2003 | USA | 7.57 |
6. | Nickaoli WILLIAMS | 07 OCT 2000 | JAM | 7.55 |
7. | Solomon WASHINGTON | 23 MAR 2003 | USA | 7.47 |
8. | Jaren HOLMES | USA | 7.47 | |
9. | Kelsey DANIEL | 17 APR 2001 | TTO | 7.43 |
10. | Tayton KLEIN | USA | 7.43 | |
11. | Kevin SNYDER | USA | 7.30 | |
12. | Oluwatosin AYODEJI | 06 JAN 2003 | AUT | 7.30 |
13. | Caleb MALBROUGH | USA | 7.26 | |
14. | Anthony RILEY | 2000 | USA | 7.25 |
15. | David AJAMA | USA | 7.19 | |
16. | Christopher JOHNSON | 2004 | USA | 7.05 |
17. | Robert HART | USA | 7.03 | |
18. | Jhavor BENNETT | 19 MAR 2002 | JAM | 6.67 |
19. | Jay AVERY | USA | 6.50 |
Men's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeremiah NUBBE | 06 OCT 2003 | CAN | 22.79 |
2. | Jacob MECHLER | USA | 22.68 | |
3. | Kade MCCALL | 13 MAR 2002 | USA | 21.94 |
4. | Cam JONES | USA | 21.91 | |
5. | Konnor WOOD | USA | 21.54 | |
6. | Oleg KLYKOV | 22 APR 1999 | RUS | 21.22 |
7. | Gary MOORE | 17 DEC 2004 | USA | 20.97 |
8. | Sam MASON | USA | 20.59 | |
9. | Garret WAGNER | USA | 20.36 | |
10. | Ethan MARSHALL | USA | 20.21 | |
11. | Ben RYER | 07 MAR 2002 | USA | 19.55 |
12. | Bayley CAMPBELL | 24 JUN 2000 | GBR | 19.46 |
13. | Daniel NORRIS | USA | 19.15 | |
14. | Oliver MAYER | USA | 18.63 | |
15. | Noah THOMAS | USA | 18.52 | |
16. | Lusekelo MWAMUKONDA | USA | 18.29 | |
17. | Zac ROBBINS | 23 JUN 2001 | USA | 17.79 |
18. | Korbin SPENCER | USA | 17.18 | |
19. | Danny BRYANT | USA | 17.15 | |
Kyler VAN GROUW | USA | NM |
Men's Distance Medley Relay Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oklahoma State Brian Muange MUSAU, Ben CURRENCE, Laban KIPKEMBOI, Ryan SCHOPPE | INT | 9:29.41 | |
2. | BYU Wyatt HAUGHTON, Josh TAYLOR, Sebastian FERNANDEZ, Lucas BONS | USA | 9:29.98 | |
3. | Iowa State Ezekiel ROP, Jason GOMEZ, Darius KIPYEGO, Silas WINDERS | INT | 9:33.51 | |
4. | Texas Cole LINDHORST, Christopher BRINKLEY, Daniel HOWELLS, Yusuf BIZIMANA | INT | 9:40.04 | |
5. | Kansas Tanner TALLEY, Jameir COLBERT, TJ ROBINSON JR, Tanner NEWKIRK | USA | 9:40.48 | |
6. | Texas Tech Gideon KIPLIMO, Charlie BARTHOLOMEW, Liam WALSH, Edward RUSH | INT | 9:43.06 | |
7. | Cincinnati Tyler WIRTH, Camden BEATTY, Jack BARCHET, Seth ELKING | USA | 9:43.68 | |
8. | Oklahoma Nicholas YOUNG, Gage HENSEY, Fernando MORALES, Dominic SEREM | INT | 9:46.77 | |
9. | TCU Johnson LAGAT, Dominic BYLES, Giovouni HENRY, Graydon MORRIS | INT | 9:50.62 | |
10. | Kansas State Kyle JOHNSTON, Timothy LAMBERT, Will CARROLL, Alex GUTIERREZ | USA | 10:09.32 | |
11. | Baylor Straton MILLER, Jack JACKSON, Nicholi BROWN, Ryan HODGE | USA | 10:21.86 |
Women's 60 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosemary CHUKWUMA | 05 DEC 2001 | NGR | 7.18 |
2. | Jaslyn GARDNER | USA | 7.31 | |
3. | Mikayla HAYES | USA | 7.32 | |
4. | Michaela FRANCOIS | 2003 | USA | 7.38 |
5. | Alexis WILLIAMS | 2000 | USA | 7.39 |
6. | Hannah CONNELL | 01 FEB 2000 | BAR | 7.54 |
7. | Bre'Anna HARLIN | 2004 | USA | 7.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alyssa COLBERT | 28 FEB 2003 | USA | 7.20 |
2. | Iyana GRAY | 27 FEB 2003 | USA | 7.27 |
3. | Kenondra DAVIS | 15 FEB 2003 | USA | 7.33 |
4. | Colleen BRANCH | 2004 | USA | 7.46 |
5. | Eva KUBÍČKOVÁ | 04 JUN 2003 | CZE | 7.50 |
6. | Summer SERGEANT | USA | 7.54 | |
7. | Jordyn PRICE | USA | 7.60 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Success UMUKORO | 09 JAN 2001 | NGR | 7.23 |
2. | Rayniah JONES | 28 SEP 2001 | USA | 7.24 |
3. | Alexis BROWN | 26 APR 2001 | USA | 7.25 |
4. | Bria BULLARD | USA | 7.40 | |
5. | Linesha THOMPSON | 01 JAN 1999 | JAM | 7.51 |
6. | Comari HAWKINS | 2004 | USA | 7.62 |
6. | Lainey JONES | USA | 7.62 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ackelia SMITH | 05 FEB 2002 | JAM | 7.21 |
2. | Serena CLARK | 05 DEC 2001 | USA | 7.33 |
3. | I'Asia WILSON | 2003 | USA | 7.38 |
3. | Amanda OBIJAKU | 26 AUG 2003 | ITA | 7.38 |
5. | Te'Anna HARLIN | 2004 | USA | 7.40 |
6. | Adaobi TABUGBO | 03 OCT 2001 | NGR | 7.50 |
7. | Kennedy CRUTCHFIELD | USA | 7.66 |
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Success UMUKORO | 09 JAN 2001 | NGR | 23.19 |
2. | Kiah WILLIAMS | 28 JUN 2002 | USA | 23.33 |
3. | Michaela FRANCOIS | 2003 | USA | 24.37 |
4. | Emily ELLIS | 22 SEP 1999 | USA | 24.42 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rayniah JONES | 28 SEP 2001 | USA | 23.36 |
2. | Amanda OBIJAKU | 26 AUG 2003 | ITA | 23.96 |
3. | Jada ATKINSON | USA | 24.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejanea OAKLEY | 07 APR 2004 | JAM | 22.90 |
2. | Mariah AYERS | 08 SEP 2000 | USA | 23.29 |
3. | Linesha THOMPSON | 01 JAN 1999 | JAM | 23.72 |
4. | Comari HAWKINS | 2004 | USA | 24.59 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iyana GRAY | 27 FEB 2003 | USA | 23.10 |
2. | Jaslyn GARDNER | USA | 23.32 | |
3. | Kayla HUNT | 2001 | USA | 24.17 |
4. | Alyia GREEN | 2004 | USA | 24.88 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiriah KELLEY | 2004 | USA | 23.24 |
2. | Alexis WILLIAMS | 2000 | USA | 23.69 |
3. | Amari KILUVIA | 2005 | USA | 24.95 |
4. | Izayah EVERETT | USA | 25.32 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Te'Anna HARLIN | 2004 | USA | 23.24 |
2. | I'Asia WILSON | 2003 | USA | 23.76 |
3. | Colleen BRANCH | 2004 | USA | 24.54 |
4. | Lily HAUGHT | USA | 25.11 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosemary CHUKWUMA | 05 DEC 2001 | NGR | 23.07 |
2. | Alyssa COLBERT | 28 FEB 2003 | USA | 23.58 |
3. | Bre'Anna HARLIN | 2004 | USA | 23.96 |
4. | Lainey JONES | USA | 24.51 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kenondra DAVIS | 15 FEB 2003 | USA | 23.41 |
2. | Serena CLARK | 05 DEC 2001 | USA | 23.47 |
3. | Summer SERGEANT | USA | 23.92 | |
4. | Bria BULLARD | USA | 24.16 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ziyah HOLMAN | 01 MAR 2002 | USA | 52.73 |
2. | Samarra MONRROY | USA | 53.96 | |
3. | Davenae FAGAN | 2005 | USA | 54.21 |
4. | Emily ELLIS | 22 SEP 1999 | USA | 56.57 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejanea OAKLEY | 07 APR 2004 | JAM | 52.85 |
2. | Iman BABINEAUX | USA | 53.65 | |
3. | Tia WILLIAMS | USA | 55.47 | |
4. | Sidney KINNISON | USA | 56.53 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deshana SKEETE | 23 SEP 2002 | GUY | 53.20 |
2. | Pearl AWANYA | 20 SEP 2004 | GHA | 53.59 |
3. | Jasmine GRYNE | USA | 55.34 | |
4. | Zariere DUMAS | 11 APR 2002 | USA | 55.75 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rachel JOSEPH | 26 MAR 2004 | USA | 52.47 |
2. | Imaobong Nse UKO | 20 FEB 2004 | NGR | 52.67 |
3. | Kelaiah DANIYAN | 2004 | USA | 54.26 |
4. | Gontse Martha MORAKE | 16 MAR 2001 | RSA | 55.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sydni TOWNSEND | 17 MAR 2000 | USA | 52.82 |
2. | Jayda GIBSON | USA | 53.99 | |
3. | Jayda BUSHAY | 2003 | USA | 54.72 |
4. | Paris BAKER | 2004 | USA | 59.01 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela MOUTON | USA | 52.23 | |
2. | Lauren LEWIS | USA | 52.78 | |
3. | Sami OBLAD | USA | 53.06 | |
4. | Amelliah BIRDOW | 2004 | USA | 54.98 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiah WILLIAMS | 28 JUN 2002 | USA | 53.25 |
2. | Annalise HART | USA | 54.16 | |
3. | Kessiah BEMIS | 2004 | USA | 55.54 |
4. | Nia PARKS | USA | 56.00 |
Women's 600 Yards Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kayla JONES | USA | 1:19.85 | |
2. | Jenna JAMES | 08 JUL 2003 | CAN | 1:23.03 |
3. | Claire FARRELL | 2005 | USA | 1:23.46 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tamara WOODLEY | 25 NOV 2000 | VIN | 1:20.62 |
2. | Jinah MICKENS-MALIK | USA | 1:21.97 | |
3. | MacKenzie BROWNE | 2005 | USA | 1:23.83 |
4. | Sasha CRAWFORD | USA | 1:24.44 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akala GARRETT | 10 MAY 2005 | USA | 1:20.01 |
2. | Jasmin MUHAMMAD GRAHAM | USA | 1:22.11 | |
3. | Addison BROOKS | USA | 1:22.32 | |
4. | Madison CAMPBELL | 2005 | USA | 1:22.50 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isis GRANT | USA | 1:21.31 | |
2. | Mikenna ROBINSON | 2001 | USA | 1:21.58 |
3. | Kailynn JACKSON | 2004 | USA | 1:24.18 |
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivia HOWELL | 2001 | USA | 2:07.02 |
2. | Aaliyah MOORE | 21 AUG 2001 | GUY | 2:07.09 |
3. | Meghan HUNTER | 31 MAY 2001 | USA | 2:07.11 |
4. | Cassandra WILLIAMSON | 03 DEC 2002 | CAN | 2:07.14 |
5. | Krystie SOLOMON | 09 MAR 2003 | NZL | 2:07.66 |
6. | Kylie OLSEN | USA | 2:08.36 | |
7. | Hannah TAYLOR | GBR | 2:16.11 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kelly-Ann BECKFORD | 20 APR 2000 | JAM | 2:05.48 |
2. | Gabija GALVYDYTĖ | 17 JAN 2000 | LTU | 2:05.87 |
3. | Billah JEPKIRUI | KEN | 2:06.11 | |
4. | Makayla CLARK | 25 JAN 2004 | USA | 2:06.35 |
5. | Kaylie POLITZA | 22 AUG 2004 | USA | 2:07.67 |
6. | Madison SURBER | 04 MAR 2004 | USA | 2:13.30 |
7. | Kaia HOLTKAMP | USA | 2:18.05 |
Women's 1000 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sivan AUERBACH | 02 APR 2000 | ISR | 2:46.98 |
2. | Rylan ENGELS | USA | 2:47.78 | |
3. | Amity EBARB | USA | 2:49.16 | |
4. | Lilly LAVIER | USA | 2:49.43 | |
5. | Aubrey O'CONNELL | USA | 2:49.88 | |
6. | Madison CONATSER | USA | 2:55.40 | |
7. | Sydney MORRELL | USA | 2:55.56 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grace BOONE | 08 APR 2001 | USA | 2:47.93 |
2. | Maëlle PORCHER | 26 MAY 2002 | FRA | 2:48.69 |
3. | Mandeep SANGHA | 2005 | CAN | 2:49.10 |
4. | Halena RAHMAAN | USA | 2:50.68 | |
5. | Lily MATHER | 02 DEC 2003 | AUS | 2:53.07 |
6. | Grace MEYER | USA | 2:59.31 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikenna VANDERHEYDEN | 2000 | CAN | 2:47.02 |
2. | Carmen ALDER CAISALITIN | 03 MAR 2003 | ECU | 2:47.49 |
3. | Tabitha NGAO | 11 MAR 2001 | KEN | 2:48.67 |
4. | Sydney BURTON | 11 APR 2001 | USA | 2:50.71 |
5. | Abigail STRATTON | 17 AUG 2005 | GBR | 2:57.59 |
6. | Gwendolyn STARE | USA | 3:01.31 |
Women's Mile Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Billah JEPKIRUI | KEN | 4:40.95 | |
2. | Emmaculate JEMUTAI | KEN | 4:42.54 | |
3. | Grace BOONE | 08 APR 2001 | USA | 4:44.70 |
4. | Payton HINKLE | USA | 4:45.87 | |
5. | Maëlle PORCHER | 26 MAY 2002 | FRA | 4:48.88 |
6. | Mya TROBER | USA | 4:57.12 | |
7. | Aspen FULBRIGHT | USA | 5:05.98 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlee HANSEN | USA | 4:43.92 | |
2. | Juliet CHERUBET | KEN | 4:41.09 | |
3. | Maddie SALEK | USA | 4:46.53 | |
4. | Ellie HODGE | USA | 4:48.72 | |
5. | Emily BRYCE | 2003 | CAN | 4:52.93 |
6. | Cameron MCCONNELL | 03 JAN 2004 | USA | 4:53.87 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceili MCCABE | 17 SEP 2001 | CAN | 4:43.60 |
2. | Heidi DEMEO | 17 FEB 2000 | AUS | 4:43.97 |
3. | Taylor LOVELL | USA | 4:43.98 | |
4. | Riley CHAMBERLAIN | USA | 4:44.00 | |
5. | Charlotte CROOK | 14 SEP 1999 | GBR | 4:57.59 |
6. | McKinley WHEELER | USA | 5:00.13 |
Women's 5000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taylor ROE | 13 OCT 2000 | USA | 15:32.03 |
2. | Molly BORN | USA | 15:35.62 | |
3. | Aubrey FRENTHEWAY | USA | 15:53.66 | |
4. | Victoria LAGAT | KEN | 16:06.86 | |
5. | Jenna HUTCHINS | 25 MAR 2004 | USA | 16:20.27 |
6. | Anastacia CHEPKORIR | KEN | 16:20.32 | |
7. | Eva JESS | USA | 16:20.48 | |
8. | Dorcas KIPTANUI | KEN | 16:21.21 | |
9. | Gabby HENTEMANN | USA | 16:29.71 | |
10. | Madelynn HILL | 23 MAR 2001 | USA | 16:31.63 |
11. | Dana FEYEN | USA | 16:35.53 | |
12. | Claire MEYER | USA | 16:54.74 | |
Alexandra DEL RE | USA | DNF | ||
Isabella RICHARDSON | 14 OCT 2003 | NZL | DNF | |
Destiny EVERETT | USA | DNF | ||
Kaylee TOBABEN | USA | DNF | ||
Lona LATEMA | KEN | DNF | ||
Brenna COHOON | USA | DNF | ||
Connell KIKI | USA | DNF | ||
Josphine WANJIKU | KEN | DNF | ||
Taylor BRIGGS | USA | DNF |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rayniah JONES | 28 SEP 2001 | USA | 8.02 |
2. | Destiny SMITH | USA | 8.23 | |
3. | Kaycee MCCOY | USA | 8.28 | |
4. | Jourdin EDWARDS | USA | 8.46 | |
5. | Amari KILUVIA | 2005 | USA | 8.47 |
6. | Eva KUBÍČKOVÁ | 04 JUN 2003 | CZE | 8.60 |
7. | Paris BAKER | 2004 | USA | 8.79 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adaobi TABUGBO | 03 OCT 2001 | NGR | 8.13 |
2. | Akala GARRETT | 10 MAY 2005 | USA | 8.25 |
3. | Miracle THOMPSON | 25 MAR 2001 | NGR | 8.50 |
4. | Kiersten FISHER | USA | 8.56 | |
5. | Yvette HARRIS | 26 JUL 2005 | USA | 8.57 |
6. | Ali MACK | USA | 8.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emelia CHATFIELD | 2001 | USA | 8.13 |
2. | Naomi KREBS | 18 APR 2003 | GER | 8.34 |
3. | Nyile FACEY | 05 OCT 2000 | USA | 8.37 |
4. | Tairah JOHNSON | USA | 8.49 | |
5. | Tia OUTLAW | USA | 8.53 | |
6. | Pippi Lotta ENOK | 19 AUG 2002 | EST | 8.62 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alencia LENTZ | 05 APR 2005 | USA | 4.50 |
2. | Mason MEINERSHAGE | USA | 4.45 | |
3. | Molly HAYWOOD | USA | 4.40 | |
4. | Olivia LUEKING | 22 AUG 2003 | USA | 4.30 |
5. | Gabrielle HOKE | 2001 | USA | 4.30 |
6. | Kashlee DICKINSON | USA | 4.30 | |
7. | Kaeli THOMPSON | USA | 4.20 | |
8. | Mackenzie HAYWARD | 04 JUL 2000 | USA | 4.20 |
9. | Abby KNOUFF | USA | 4.20 | |
10. | Kaitlyn BANAS | USA | 4.10 | |
11. | Kade JOSLIN | USA | 4.10 | |
12. | Olivia CADE | USA | 4.10 | |
13. | Quinn CALHOUN | USA | 3.95 | |
14. | Tessani FOSTER | USA | 3.80 | |
15. | Lillianna IFFT | USA | 3.80 | |
Rebekah ERIKSON | USA | NM | ||
Tenly KUHN | USA | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ackelia SMITH | 05 FEB 2002 | JAM | 6.74 |
2. | Alexis BROWN | 26 APR 2001 | USA | 6.45 |
3. | Aaliyah FOSTER | 12 MAY 2005 | JAM | 6.34 |
4. | Pippi Lotta ENOK | 19 AUG 2002 | EST | 6.23 |
5. | Sydney WILLITS | 28 OCT 2002 | USA | 6.17 |
6. | Rūta Kate LASMANE | 17 DEC 2000 | LAT | 6.16 |
6. | Emma SEETOO | USA | 6.16 | |
8. | Asherah COLLINS | 14 NOV 2001 | USA | 6.13 |
9. | Jasmine AKINS | USA | 6.03 | |
10. | Aaliyah LINDSAY | 04 JAN 2002 | JAM | 6.01 |
11. | Winny Chepngetich BII | 27 DEC 2003 | KEN | 5.99 |
12. | Amari LAING | USA | 5.95 | |
13. | Dreunna WASHINGTON | USA | 5.92 | |
14. | Tamiah WASHINGTON | 2004 | USA | 5.83 |
15. | Grace OSHIOKPU | 06 SEP 2005 | NGR | 5.79 |
16. | Genesis GRIFFIN | 2005 | USA | 5.78 |
17. | Shalom OLOTU | USA | 5.73 | |
18. | Taylor MAYO | USA | 5.67 | |
18. | Kessiah BEMIS | 2004 | USA | 5.67 |
20. | Koi JOHNSON | USA | 5.47 | |
21. | Agur DWOL | 16 JUL 2004 | USA | 5.45 |
22. | Victory GEORGE | 25 JUL 2001 | NGR | 5.44 |
23. | Alexandra RUTENIS | USA | 5.30 | |
24. | Isabella COPELAND | USA | 5.29 |
Women's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Monique HARDY | USA | 21.11 | |
2. | Kassidy GALLAGHER | USA | 20.83 | |
3. | Kaitlyn BURSON | USA | 19.93 | |
4. | Hannah JACKSON | USA | 19.87 | |
5. | Kennedy CLARKE | 18 MAY 2004 | USA | 19.22 |
6. | Victoria Sadu ADU | 15 APR 2000 | GER | 18.30 |
7. | Kiana LOWERY | USA | 18.14 | |
8. | Jasmine GREER | USA | 18.02 | |
9. | Charlotte WILLIAMS | 20 SEP 2001 | GBR | 17.53 |
10. | Makayla LONG | USA | 17.32 | |
11. | Gretchen HOEKSTRE | USA | 17.23 | |
12. | Tamaiah KOONCE | USA | 17.13 | |
13. | Zaeda HOUFF | USA | 16.76 | |
14. | Elisabeth ROSVOLD | 13 NOV 2002 | NOR | 15.95 |
15. | Paris KIMBLE | USA | 15.89 | |
16. | Ella O'NEALL | USA | 15.40 |
Women's Pentathlon Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristīne BLAŽEVIČA | 11 DEC 2001 | LAT | 4430 |
2. | Angel RICHMORE | 30 APR 2001 | SWE | 4262 |
3. | Juliette LARACUENTE-HUEBNER | USA | 4134 | |
4. | Sydney WILLITS | 28 OCT 2002 | USA | 4085 |
5. | Urtė BAČIANSKAITĖ | 17 SEP 2000 | LTU | 4052 |
6. | Vanessa MERCERA | 01 SEP 2004 | NED | 4023 |
7. | Madison MEINER | 2002 | USA | 4005 |
8. | Mayci TAYLOR | USA | 4002 | |
9. | Kailynn GUBBELS | USA | 3842 | |
10. | Annie MOLENHOUSE | 14 SEP 2002 | USA | 3780 |
11. | Natalia MADISON | USA | 3744 | |
12. | Lauren HECK | USA | 3744 | |
13. | Holly CASSELS | USA | 3723 | |
14. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 3672 | |
15. | Kiersten FISHER | USA | 3660 | |
16. | Madelyn EATON | USA | 3638 | |
17. | Elise DOBSON | 07 MAR 2004 | USA | 3620 |
18. | Ally STEPHENSON | USA | 3594 |
Women's Distance Medley Relay Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | West Virginia Sarah TAIT, Kishay ROWE, Mikenna VANDERHEYDEN, Ceili MCCABE | INT | 11:18.08 | |
2. | Oklahoma State Maddie SALEK, Isis GRANT, Kaylie POLITZA, Sivan AUERBACH | INT | 11:20.25 | |
3. | Iowa State Isabelle HEIKES, Bria BARNES, Riley BEACH, Janette SCHRAFT | USA | 11:20.89 | |
4. | BYU Carmen ALDER CAISALITIN, Krystie SOLOMON, Lexi GOFF, Jacey FARMER | INT | 11:23.48 | |
5. | Kansas State Grace MEYER, Twaneise JOHNSON, Aubry DONLY, Hannah STEWART | USA | 11:32.19 | |
6. | Kansas Addie COPPINGER, Sydney SMITH, Bethany DRUSE, Kenadi KRUEGER | USA | 11:37.41 | |
7. | TCU London CULBREATH, Kelaiah DANIYAN, Sasha CRAWFORD, Mckenzie BAILEY | USA | 11:37.59 | |
8. | Texas Tech Lily MATHER, Magi HARRIS, Kayla JONES, Juliet CHERUBET | INT | 11:41.09 | |
9. | Oklahoma Gabi BARRERA, Alyia GREEN, Kailynn JACKSON, Erin O'BRIEN | USA | 11:45.35 | |
10. | Baylor Jackie ADDY, Jasmine GRYNE, Hayden GOLD, Ellie HODGE | USA | 11:47.89 | |
11. | Texas MacKenzie BROWNE, Kenondra DAVIS, Amity EBARB, Elizabeth PICKETT | USA | 11:55.89 |
Combined Events - F
Men's 60 Metres
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaden ROSKELLEY | USA | 7.12 | 840 | |
2. | Ayomide OGUNBUMI | USA | 7.14 | 833 | |
3. | Kole BECKER | USA | 7.23 | 802 | |
4. | Emil UHLIN | 23 MAY 2000 | SWE | 7.24 | 799 |
5. | Brock LEWIS | USA | 7.31 | 775 | |
6. | Aaron WOOD | USA | 7.40 | 745 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grant LEVESQUE | 10 JUN 2000 | USA | 6.70 | 992 |
2. | Phillip FRANK | 1999 | USA | 6.89 | 922 |
3. | Charles O'BLOCK | USA | 6.98 | 889 | |
4. | Will QUINTANA | USA | 7.00 | 882 | |
5. | Alexander JUNG | 1999 | GER | 7.05 | 865 |
6. | Joel MCFARLANE | 09 OCT 2000 | GBR | 7.06 | 861 |
7. | Justin ABRAMS | USA | 7.08 | 854 |
Combined Events - F
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ayomide OGUNBUMI | USA | 1.99 | 794 | |
1. | Jaden ROSKELLEY | USA | 1.99 | 794 | |
1. | Phillip FRANK | 1999 | USA | 1.99 | 794 |
4. | Grant LEVESQUE | 10 JUN 2000 | USA | 1.96 | 767 |
5. | Will QUINTANA | USA | 1.93 | 740 | |
6. | Kole BECKER | USA | 1.90 | 714 | |
6. | Emil UHLIN | 23 MAY 2000 | SWE | 1.90 | 714 |
8. | Justin ABRAMS | USA | 1.87 | 687 | |
8. | Alexander JUNG | 1999 | GER | 1.87 | 687 |
8. | Aaron WOOD | USA | 1.87 | 687 | |
11. | Joel MCFARLANE | 09 OCT 2000 | GBR | 1.84 | 661 |
12. | Brock LEWIS | USA | 1.81 | 636 | |
13. | Charles O'BLOCK | USA | 1.75 | 585 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grant LEVESQUE | 10 JUN 2000 | USA | 7.03 | 821 |
2. | Phillip FRANK | 1999 | USA | 7.01 | 816 |
3. | Alexander JUNG | 1999 | GER | 6.89 | 788 |
4. | Jaden ROSKELLEY | USA | 6.88 | 785 | |
5. | Will QUINTANA | USA | 6.84 | 776 | |
6. | Justin ABRAMS | USA | 6.82 | 771 | |
7. | Joel MCFARLANE | 09 OCT 2000 | GBR | 6.75 | 755 |
8. | Kole BECKER | USA | 6.73 | 750 | |
9. | Brock LEWIS | USA | 6.66 | 734 | |
10. | Emil UHLIN | 23 MAY 2000 | SWE | 6.65 | 732 |
10. | Aaron WOOD | USA | 6.65 | 732 | |
12. | Ayomide OGUNBUMI | USA | 6.38 | 670 | |
13. | Charles O'BLOCK | USA | 6.29 | 650 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grant LEVESQUE | 10 JUN 2000 | USA | 14.08 | 733 |
2. | Ayomide OGUNBUMI | USA | 14.07 | 733 | |
3. | Emil UHLIN | 23 MAY 2000 | SWE | 13.72 | 711 |
4. | Joel MCFARLANE | 09 OCT 2000 | GBR | 13.16 | 677 |
5. | Jaden ROSKELLEY | USA | 12.53 | 639 | |
6. | Phillip FRANK | 1999 | USA | 12.52 | 638 |
7. | Justin ABRAMS | USA | 12.21 | 619 | |
8. | Charles O'BLOCK | USA | 12.18 | 617 | |
9. | Alexander JUNG | 1999 | GER | 12.17 | 617 |
10. | Kole BECKER | USA | 12.14 | 615 | |
11. | Brock LEWIS | USA | 11.10 | 552 | |
12. | Aaron WOOD | USA | 10.76 | 531 | |
13. | Will QUINTANA | USA | 10.51 | 516 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Madelyn EATON | USA | 2:18.05 | 850 | |
2. | Annie MOLENHOUSE | 14 SEP 2002 | USA | 2:19.90 | 825 |
3. | Holly CASSELS | USA | 2:20.33 | 819 | |
4. | Lauren HECK | USA | 2:20.97 | 810 | |
5. | Ally STEPHENSON | USA | 2:30.07 | 692 | |
6. | Kiersten FISHER | USA | 2:32.36 | 664 | |
7. | Elise DOBSON | 07 MAR 2004 | USA | 2:32.46 | 662 |
8. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 2:36.37 | 615 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristīne BLAŽEVIČA | 11 DEC 2001 | LAT | 2:13.89 | 908 |
2. | Mayci TAYLOR | USA | 2:17.10 | 863 | |
3. | Vanessa MERCERA | 01 SEP 2004 | NED | 2:18.29 | 847 |
4. | Kailynn GUBBELS | USA | 2:24.88 | 758 | |
5. | Juliette LARACUENTE-HUEBNER | USA | 2:26.66 | 735 | |
6. | Madison MEINER | 2002 | USA | 2:26.79 | 734 |
7. | Angel RICHMORE | 30 APR 2001 | SWE | 2:27.61 | 723 |
8. | Sydney WILLITS | 28 OCT 2002 | USA | 2:28.18 | 716 |
9. | Urtė BAČIANSKAITĖ | 17 SEP 2000 | LTU | 2:29.17 | 703 |
10. | Natalia MADISON | USA | 2:42.55 | 544 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kailynn GUBBELS | USA | 8.93 | 925 | |
2. | Holly CASSELS | USA | 9.37 | 834 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ally STEPHENSON | USA | 8.70 | 974 | |
2. | Annie MOLENHOUSE | 14 SEP 2002 | USA | 8.79 | 954 |
3. | Madison MEINER | 2002 | USA | 8.82 | 948 |
4. | Elise DOBSON | 07 MAR 2004 | USA | 8.88 | 935 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanessa MERCERA | 01 SEP 2004 | NED | 8.69 | 976 |
2. | Lauren HECK | USA | 8.81 | 950 | |
3. | Natalia MADISON | USA | 8.86 | 939 | |
4. | Urtė BAČIANSKAITĖ | 17 SEP 2000 | LTU | 8.92 | 927 |
Combined - Group 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 8.57 | 1002 | |
2. | Angel RICHMORE | 30 APR 2001 | SWE | 8.64 | 987 |
3. | Madelyn EATON | USA | 8.76 | 961 | |
3. | Mayci TAYLOR | USA | 8.76 | 961 |
Combined - Group 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristīne BLAŽEVIČA | 11 DEC 2001 | LAT | 8.42 | 1035 |
2. | Sydney WILLITS | 28 OCT 2002 | USA | 8.48 | 1021 |
3. | Juliette LARACUENTE-HUEBNER | USA | 8.50 | 1017 | |
4. | Kiersten FISHER | USA | 8.51 | 1015 |
Combined Events - F
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angel RICHMORE | 30 APR 2001 | SWE | 1.80 | 978 |
2. | Vanessa MERCERA | 01 SEP 2004 | NED | 1.77 | 941 |
3. | Mayci TAYLOR | USA | 1.74 | 903 | |
3. | Juliette LARACUENTE-HUEBNER | USA | 1.74 | 903 | |
3. | Kailynn GUBBELS | USA | 1.74 | 903 | |
6. | Kristīne BLAŽEVIČA | 11 DEC 2001 | LAT | 1.71 | 867 |
7. | Madison MEINER | 2002 | USA | 1.68 | 830 |
7. | Olivija VAITAITYTĖ | 10 MAR 2002 | LTU | 1.68 | 830 |
7. | Natalia MADISON | USA | 1.68 | 830 | |
10. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 1.65 | 795 | |
10. | Elise DOBSON | 07 MAR 2004 | USA | 1.65 | 795 |
10. | Sydney WILLITS | 28 OCT 2002 | USA | 1.65 | 795 |
10. | Urtė BAČIANSKAITĖ | 17 SEP 2000 | LTU | 1.65 | 795 |
14. | Kiersten FISHER | USA | 1.62 | 759 | |
14. | Ally STEPHENSON | USA | 1.62 | 759 | |
14. | Holly CASSELS | USA | 1.62 | 759 | |
17. | Annie MOLENHOUSE | 14 SEP 2002 | USA | 1.59 | 724 |
18. | Lauren HECK | USA | 1.56 | 689 | |
19. | Madelyn EATON | USA | 1.53 | 655 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sydney WILLITS | 28 OCT 2002 | USA | 6.26 | 930 |
2. | Kristīne BLAŽEVIČA | 11 DEC 2001 | LAT | 6.16 | 899 |
3. | Juliette LARACUENTE-HUEBNER | USA | 6.06 | 868 | |
4. | Angel RICHMORE | 30 APR 2001 | SWE | 5.75 | 774 |
5. | Mayci TAYLOR | USA | 5.72 | 765 | |
6. | Madison MEINER | 2002 | USA | 5.69 | 756 |
6. | Natalia MADISON | USA | 5.69 | 756 | |
8. | Urtė BAČIANSKAITĖ | 17 SEP 2000 | LTU | 5.63 | 738 |
9. | Vanessa MERCERA | 01 SEP 2004 | NED | 5.62 | 735 |
10. | Holly CASSELS | USA | 5.59 | 726 | |
11. | Kiersten FISHER | USA | 5.56 | 717 | |
11. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 5.56 | 717 | |
13. | Ally STEPHENSON | USA | 5.55 | 715 | |
14. | Madelyn EATON | USA | 5.49 | 697 | |
15. | Annie MOLENHOUSE | 14 SEP 2002 | USA | 5.44 | 683 |
16. | Kailynn GUBBELS | USA | 5.42 | 677 | |
17. | Elise DOBSON | 07 MAR 2004 | USA | 5.35 | 657 |
18. | Lauren HECK | USA | 5.29 | 640 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urtė BAČIANSKAITĖ | 17 SEP 2000 | LTU | 15.42 | 889 |
2. | Angel RICHMORE | 30 APR 2001 | SWE | 14.09 | 800 |
3. | Madison MEINER | 2002 | USA | 13.14 | 737 |
4. | Kristīne BLAŽEVIČA | 11 DEC 2001 | LAT | 12.91 | 721 |
5. | Natalia MADISON | USA | 12.21 | 675 | |
6. | Lauren HECK | USA | 11.91 | 655 | |
7. | Sydney WILLITS | 28 OCT 2002 | USA | 11.42 | 623 |
8. | Juliette LARACUENTE-HUEBNER | USA | 11.24 | 611 | |
9. | Annie MOLENHOUSE | 14 SEP 2002 | USA | 10.99 | 594 |
10. | Holly CASSELS | USA | 10.84 | 585 | |
11. | Kailynn GUBBELS | USA | 10.76 | 579 | |
13. | Elise DOBSON | 07 MAR 2004 | USA | 10.64 | 571 |
14. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 10.21 | 543 | |
15. | Vanessa MERCERA | 01 SEP 2004 | NED | 9.92 | 524 |
16. | Mayci TAYLOR | USA | 9.70 | 510 | |
17. | Kiersten FISHER | USA | 9.62 | 505 | |
18. | Madelyn EATON | USA | 9.16 | 475 | |
19. | Ally STEPHENSON | USA | 8.84 | 454 |