II Meeting Internacional Rumo a Tóquio
CNDA, Bragança Paulista (BRA)
23 JUN 2021
D
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodrigo DO NASCIMENTO | 26 SEP 1994 | BRA | 10.15 |
2. | Bruno DE BARROS | 07 JAN 1987 | BRA | 10.34 |
3. | Eric Sigaki MARTINS DE JESUS | 29 JAN 1990 | BRA | 10.48 |
4. | Erik CARDOSO | 03 MAR 2000 | BRA | 10.49 |
5. | Luis Gabriel PEREIRA SILVA | 28 JUL 1994 | BRA | 10.54 |
6. | Arielton DOS SANTOS | 19 FEB 2000 | BRA | 10.56 |
7. | Vinicius ROCHA MORAES | 19 APR 1999 | BRA | 10.57 |
8. | Alexandre Araujo GALASSI NASCIMENTO | 26 MAR 1997 | BRA | 11.07 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +3.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodrigo DO NASCIMENTO | 26 SEP 1994 | BRA | 20.64 |
2. | Bruno DE BARROS | 07 JAN 1987 | BRA | 20.78 |
3. | Lucas VILAR | 10 MAR 2001 | BRA | 21.03 |
4. | Aldemir JUNIOR | 08 JUN 1992 | BRA | 21.19 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pedro BURMANN | 17 FEB 1992 | BRA | 46.30 |
2. | Alexander RUSSO | 26 JUL 1994 | BRA | 46.38 |
3. | Douglas HERNANDES MENDES | 04 AUG 2001 | BRA | 46.73 |
4. | Vitor Hugo DE MIRANDA | 11 DEC 1996 | BRA | 46.97 |
5. | Tiago LEMES DA SILVA | 15 SEP 1995 | BRA | 47.23 |
6. | João FALCÃO | 16 APR 1999 | BRA | 47.25 |
7. | Bruno SILVA | 09 APR 2000 | BRA | 47.77 |
8. | Marcos Vinicius SILVA MORAES | 02 JUN 2000 | BRA | 48.34 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guilherme KURTZ | 27 AUG 1994 | BRA | 1:48.26 |
2. | Eduardo RIBEIRO | 09 JAN 2001 | BRA | 1:48.63 |
3. | Jelssin ROBLEDO | 03 NOV 1995 | COL | 1:48.82 |
4. | Guilherme ORENHAS | 10 SEP 1998 | BRA | 1:51.36 |
5. | Leandro ALVES | 04 AUG 1998 | BRA | 1:52.93 |
Pedro Roberto PALMA | 11 JAN 1996 | BRA | DNF |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlos DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | 09 JAN 1990 | BRA | 3:53.80 |
2. | Matheus Estevão DA SILVA | 05 MAR 2001 | BRA | 3:57.23 |
3. | Daniel DA SILVA | 21 OCT 1994 | BRA | 3:59.75 |
4. | Victor Augusto CARPEGGIANI | 12 AUG 2003 | BRA | 4:00.50 |
5. | Frederico Augusto BUENO | 08 JUN 1998 | BRA | 4:05.82 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rafael PEREIRA | 08 APR 1997 | BRA | 13.39 |
2. | Eduardo RODRIGUES | 08 OCT 1995 | BRA | 13.67 |
3. | Fanor ESCOBAR | 17 DEC 1997 | COL | 13.73 |
4. | Matheus NUNES ROCHA | 19 DEC 1994 | BRA | 13.97 |
5. | Paulo Henrique DA SILVA | 29 JUN 1995 | BRA | 14.56 |
Silvio HENRIQUE DE SOUZA | 21 JUL 1993 | BRA | DNF |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Artur TEREZAN | 08 MAY 1991 | BRA | 51.42 |
2. | Mahau SUGUIMATI | 13 NOV 1984 | BRA | 51.81 |
3. | Matheus LIBERATO | 06 APR 1999 | BRA | 52.65 |
4. | Andrés Byron SILVA | 27 MAR 1986 | URU | 53.13 |
Hederson ALVES ESTEFANI | 11 SEP 1991 | BRA | DNF |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altobeli SILVA | 03 DEC 1990 | BRA | 9:12.25 |
2. | Vinicius DE CARVALHO | 23 JUL 2003 | BRA | 9:17.35 |
3. | Israel PEREIRA MECABO | 10 JAN 1987 | BRA | 9:25.00 |
José Rodrigo DA SILVA | 06 AUG 1994 | BRA | DNF | |
Mario BAZÁN | 01 SEP 1987 | PER | DNF |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thiago MOURA | 27 NOV 1995 | BRA | 2.28 |
2. | Fernando FERREIRA | 13 DEC 1994 | BRA | 2.16 |
3. | Elton Junio DOS SANTOS PETRONILHO | 27 DEC 2001 | BRA | 2.11 |
4. | Talles Frederico SOUSA SILVA | 20 AUG 1991 | BRA | 2.11 |
5. | Neiviton Higor BARBOSA | 01 MAR 2000 | BRA | 2.01 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | José MANDROS | 12 NOV 1998 | PER | 7.93 | +2.0 |
2. | Danylo SANTOS MARTINS | 21 NOV 1992 | BRA | 7.80 | +4.4 |
3. | Lucas Marcelino DOS SANTOS | 04 JAN 1995 | BRA | 7.63 | +4.0 |
4. | Weslley BERALDO | 11 MAR 1999 | BRA | 7.52 | +2.0 |
5. | Alex OLIVEIRA | 02 JUL 1999 | BRA | 7.25 | +2.9 |
6. | Tiago DA SILVA | 23 OCT 1993 | BRA | 7.21 | +5.1 |
Lucas Marcelino DOS SANTOS | 04 JAN 1995 | BRA | 7.50 | ||
Alex OLIVEIRA | 02 JUL 1999 | BRA | 7.17 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateus DE SÁ | 21 NOV 1995 | BRA | 16.43 | +5.9 |
2. | Kauam BENTO | 10 JAN 1993 | BRA | 16.41 | +3.4 |
3. | Gabriel SOUSA DOS SANTOS | 26 MAR 1998 | BRA | 15.75 | +4.0 |
4. | Felipe IZIDORO | 01 OCT 2003 | BRA | 15.69 | +3.5 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darlan ROMANI | 09 APR 1991 | BRA | 21.56 |
2. | Willian DOURADO | 06 JAN 1994 | BRA | 19.76 |
3. | William BRAIDO | 18 MAR 1992 | BRA | 19.27 |
4. | Welington MORAIS | 06 SEP 1996 | BRA | 19.00 |
5. | Marcelo GARCIA | 30 DEC 2000 | BRA | 16.61 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wellinton FERNANDES DA CRUZ FILHO | 27 APR 1998 | BRA | 58.21 |
2. | Alan Christian DE FALCHI | 03 APR 2000 | BRA | 53.71 |
3. | Frederico Eleandro DA COSTA | 21 JAN 2001 | BRA | 49.95 |
4. | Ronald Odair DE OLIVEIRA JULIAO | 16 JUN 1985 | BRA | 49.55 |
5. | Anderson FAGUNDES FERREIRA | 29 MAR 1993 | BRA | 46.04 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allan WOLSKI | 18 JAN 1990 | BRA | 72.23 |
2. | Luis DA SILVA | 10 JUL 1996 | BRA | 66.92 |
3. | Ralf OLIVEIRA | 08 JUL 1993 | BRA | 66.73 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +4.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruna Jessica FARIAS | 19 MAY 1992 | BRA | 11.29 |
2. | Ana Claudia LEMOS | 06 NOV 1988 | BRA | 11.35 |
3. | Anny Caroline DE BASSI | 16 JUN 1997 | BRA | 11.38 |
4. | Lorraine MARTINS | 04 APR 2000 | BRA | 11.45 |
5. | Andressa FIDELIS | 20 JAN 1994 | BRA | 11.58 |
6. | Franciela KRASUCKI | 26 APR 1988 | BRA | 11.60 |
7. | Gabriela MOURÃO | 03 JUN 1999 | BRA | 11.69 |
8. | Vida Aurora CAETANO | 02 APR 2001 | BRA | 11.70 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +4.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorraine MARTINS | 04 APR 2000 | BRA | 23.43 |
2. | Ana Claudia LEMOS | 06 NOV 1988 | BRA | 23.60 |
3. | Anny Caroline DE BASSI | 16 JUN 1997 | BRA | 23.73 |
4. | Vida Aurora CAETANO | 02 APR 2001 | BRA | 24.52 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiffani MARINHO | 06 MAY 1999 | BRA | 52.08 |
2. | Tabata VITORINO | 23 APR 1996 | BRA | 52.90 |
3. | Maria Victoria DE SENA | 14 JUL 2000 | BRA | 52.96 |
4. | Giovana DOS SANTOS | 08 AUG 2000 | BRA | 55.23 |
5. | Jacqueline Cristiane DA SILVA ALVES | 18 FEB 1998 | BRA | 57.55 |
Liliane Cristina PARRELA | 08 OCT 1987 | BRA | DNF |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flavia Maria DE LIMA | 01 JUL 1993 | BRA | 2:03.87 |
2. | Jaqueline Beatriz WEBER | 06 APR 1995 | BRA | 2:04.85 |
3. | Mayara DOS SANTOS LEITE | 04 JAN 1996 | BRA | 2:08.34 |
4. | Uhuru FIGUEIRA ROCHA | 31 JAN 1991 | BRA | 2:09.39 |
5. | Liliane DOS SANTOS MARIANO | 19 AUG 1996 | BRA | 2:13.95 |
6. | Jussara Cristina LOPES DO CARMO | 29 MAR 1993 | BRA | 2:19.00 |
Kamila FELIX MIRANDA | 12 JUN 1989 | BRA | DNF | |
Daysiellen DIAS | 24 MAR 1997 | BRA | DNF | |
Rejane Ester BISPO DA SILVA | 11 AUG 1984 | BRA | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +3.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Micaela Rosa DE MELLO | 07 MAR 2000 | BRA | 12.75 |
2. | Vitoria ALVES | 11 MAR 1998 | BRA | 12.80 |
3. | Rayane AMARAL SANTOS | 09 JAN 1996 | BRA | 13.54 |
4. | Adelly OLIVEIRA BRITO | 08 JUL 1987 | BRA | 13.54 |
5. | Camila Paulino DE PAVIA | 21 APR 1997 | BRA | 13.63 |
6. | Fabiana DOS SANTOS MORAES | 05 JUN 1986 | BRA | 13.88 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chayenne DA SILVA | 05 FEB 2000 | BRA | 55.70 |
2. | Liliane Cristina PARRELA | 08 OCT 1987 | BRA | 56.71 |
3. | Marlene SANTOS | 24 OCT 1999 | BRA | 57.98 |
4. | Rita DE CASSIA FERREIRA | 10 MAY 1999 | BRA | 57.99 |
5. | Izabella Geovana MARTINS | 07 FEB 2001 | BRA | 1:02.84 |
Bianca Cristina AMARO DOS SANTOS | 01 JAN 1991 | BRA | DNF |
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simone FERRAZ | 12 MAR 1990 | BRA | 10:05.55 |
2. | Helen SPADARI | 28 JUL 1997 | BRA | 10:56.57 |
3. | Gabriela de Freitas TARDIVO | 12 APR 2004 | BRA | 11:22.80 |
Aylana FERREIRA | 16 DEC 2003 | BRA | DNF | |
Carolina LOZANO | 27 FEB 1996 | ARG | DNF |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valdileia MARTINS | 19 SEP 1989 | BRA | 1.77 |
2. | Raiane VASCONCELOS | 03 JUL 1997 | BRA | 1.74 |
3. | Roberta Almeida DOS SANTOS | 22 NOV 1998 | BRA | 1.71 |
4. | Gilailce TRIGUEIRO DE ASSIS | 12 MAR 1989 | BRA | 1.66 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliane MARTINS | 26 MAY 1986 | BRA | 6.57 | +1.8 |
2. | Leticia ORO MELO | 05 OCT 1997 | BRA | 6.51 | +1.6 |
3. | Thaina GUERINO FERNANDES | 14 MAR 1999 | BRA | 6.24 | +5.0 |
4. | Gilailce TRIGUEIRO DE ASSIS | 12 MAR 1989 | BRA | 5.53 | +2.3 |
Thaina GUERINO FERNANDES | 14 MAR 1999 | BRA | 6.10 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriele SANTOS | 23 FEB 1995 | BRA | 13.50 | +3.2 |
2. | Tânia FERREIRA DA SILVA | 17 DEC 1986 | BRA | 13.28 | +3.0 |
3. | Paloma DIAS | 25 JUN 2000 | BRA | 12.74 | +1.8 |
4. | Regiclecia CANDIDO | 31 JAN 2002 | BRA | 12.61 | +2.6 |
5. | Vivica Ifeoma SILVA | 20 FEB 2002 | BRA | 12.30 | +3.9 |
Tânia FERREIRA DA SILVA | 17 DEC 1986 | BRA | 13.14 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Geisa ARCANJO | 19 SEP 1991 | BRA | 17.40 |
2. | Livia AVANCINI | 08 MAY 1992 | BRA | 16.75 |
3. | Rafaela Cristina DA SILVA | 29 MAR 2001 | BRA | 13.12 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Izabela DA SILVA | 02 AUG 1995 | BRA | 55.79 |
2. | Lidiane Milena CANSIAN | 08 JAN 1992 | BRA | 53.46 |
3. | Valquiria MEURER | 18 AUG 1999 | BRA | 47.12 |
4. | Samara FURTADO | 30 APR 1998 | BRA | 43.16 |
5. | Rafaela Cristina DA SILVA | 29 MAR 2001 | BRA | 42.95 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariana Grasielly MARCELINO | 16 JUL 1992 | BRA | 68.35 |
2. | Anna Paula MAGALHAES PEREIRA | 07 AUG 1986 | BRA | 62.26 |
3. | Ana LAYS BAYER | 02 SEP 1998 | BRA | 56.35 |
4. | Carla MICHEL | 18 JAN 1988 | BRA | 54.36 |
5. | Graciely PEREIRA PINZAN | 04 AUG 1995 | BRA | 53.18 |
6. | Beatriz DIAS | 18 DEC 2001 | BRA | 47.36 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laila FERRER | 30 JUL 1982 | BRA | 59.38 |
2. | Jucilene Sales DE LIMA | 14 SEP 1990 | BRA | 59.30 |
3. | Rafaela TORRES GONÇALVES | 27 NOV 1991 | BRA | 54.36 |
4. | Maria Lucelly MURILLO | 05 MAY 1991 | COL | 54.32 |