1° Manifestazione Regionale Indoor Open
Palaindoor, Padova (ITA) (i)
13 JAN 2024
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mame Moussa NDIAYE | 13 JUN 1999 | ITA | 6.73 |
2. | Andrea FEDERICI | 24 FEB 1997 | ITA | 6.78 |
3. | Jacques RIPARELLI | 27 MAR 1983 | ITA | 6.86 |
4. | Federico MANINI | 15 JAN 2001 | ITA | 6.88 |
5. | Edoardo LURASCHI | 17 NOV 2002 | ITA | 6.90 |
6. | Alessio FAGGIN | 15 NOV 2003 | ITA | 6.92 |
7. | Felipe Carlo BULLANI | 05 JAN 2005 | ITA | 6.96 |
Yassin BANDAOGO | 06 JAN 2004 | ITA | DNS |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davide GUIDOLIN | 21 APR 2003 | ITA | 6.83 |
2. | Davide REZZADORI | 18 JUN 2004 | ITA | 6.92 |
3. | Pietro BAZZONI | 29 DEC 2000 | ITA | 6.93 |
4. | David Desiba GAUZE | 29 JUN 2003 | ITA | 6.93 |
5. | Federico CELEBRIN | 08 OCT 2004 | ITA | 6.94 |
6. | Matteo BAZZANI | 22 NOV 2007 | ITA | 6.96 |
7. | Stefano Twumasi QUARSHIE | 05 SEP 2000 | ITA | 7.04 |
8. | Loris TONELLA | 20 APR 2004 | ITA | 7.08 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas ROMANO | 03 DEC 2002 | ITA | 6.94 |
2. | Mattia DAL POZZO | 17 FEB 2003 | ITA | 6.99 |
3. | Andrea POLO | 14 JAN 2004 | ITA | 7.01 |
4. | Lorenzo VERA | 31 AUG 2006 | ITA | 7.04 |
5. | Filippo PADOVAN | 01 AUG 2005 | ITA | 7.10 |
6. | Abdoullatif COMPAORE | 22 JAN 2000 | ITA | 7.13 |
Luca CORRADIN | 21 NOV 2006 | ITA | DNS | |
Mirco FRAGOLA | 30 JUL 2007 | ITA | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yassin BANDAOGO | 06 JAN 2004 | ITA | 6.71 |
2. | Andrea FEDERICI | 24 FEB 1997 | ITA | 6.79 |
3. | Mame Moussa NDIAYE | 13 JUN 1999 | ITA | 6.81 |
4. | Federico MANINI | 15 JAN 2001 | ITA | 6.81 |
5. | Jacques RIPARELLI | 27 MAR 1983 | ITA | 6.88 |
6. | Alessio FAGGIN | 15 NOV 2003 | ITA | 6.90 |
7. | Davide GUIDOLIN | 21 APR 2003 | ITA | 6.96 |
8. | Fabrizio CEGLIE | 18 FEB 1999 | ITA | 7.26 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felipe Carlo BULLANI | 05 JAN 2005 | ITA | 6.91 |
2. | Pietro BAZZONI | 29 DEC 2000 | ITA | 6.91 |
3. | Stefano Twumasi QUARSHIE | 05 SEP 2000 | ITA | 6.99 |
4. | Thomas ROMANO | 03 DEC 2002 | ITA | 7.01 |
5. | Filippo PADOVAN | 01 AUG 2005 | ITA | 7.04 |
6. | Farias ZIN | 28 MAR 1995 | ITA | 7.07 |
7. | Emanuele TRENTO | 29 SEP 2003 | ITA | 7.09 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davide REZZADORI | 18 JUN 2004 | ITA | 6.96 |
2. | David Desiba GAUZE | 29 JUN 2003 | ITA | 6.97 |
3. | Loris TONELLA | 20 APR 2004 | ITA | 6.98 |
4. | Mattia DAL POZZO | 17 FEB 2003 | ITA | 7.03 |
5. | Davide CRISTALDI | 18 JUN 2002 | ITA | 7.04 |
6. | Jacopo ALBERTIN | 06 MAY 2003 | ITA | 7.07 |
7. | Riccardo SALA | 28 OCT 2003 | ITA | 7.07 |
8. | Riccardo Samuel ANZIVINO | 28 APR 2002 | ITA | 7.11 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea POLO | 14 JAN 2004 | ITA | 7.02 |
2. | Lorenzo VERA | 31 AUG 2006 | ITA | 7.03 |
3. | Abdoullatif COMPAORE | 22 JAN 2000 | ITA | 7.03 |
4. | Matteo MIOLA | 09 JAN 2006 | ITA | 7.09 |
5. | Giovanni NORBIATO | 14 OCT 1999 | ITA | 7.12 |
6. | Andrea DAL MONTE | 2008 | ITA | 7.15 |
7. | Leonardo ROSSI | 28 APR 2002 | ITA | 7.18 |
8. | Federico MIANI | 23 NOV 2002 | ITA | 7.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luca CORRADIN | 21 NOV 2006 | ITA | 7.03 |
2. | Lorenzo ORLANDINI | 30 DEC 1998 | ITA | 7.14 |
3. | Marco BOLZONELLO | 2002 | ITA | 7.17 |
4. | Fabio SBICEGO | 2003 | ITA | 7.23 |
5. | Francesco SIMONAGGIO | 2003 | ITA | 7.23 |
6. | Mattia CRIVELLARO | 29 MAR 1991 | ITA | 7.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matteo BAZZANI | 22 NOV 2007 | ITA | 6.96 |
2. | Edwin FERMIN GALVAN | 30 APR 2008 | ITA | 7.05 |
3. | Mattia ANTONIETTI | 26 NOV 2003 | ITA | 7.05 |
4. | Lorenzo TECCE | 2005 | ITA | 7.16 |
5. | Massimiliano BORDIGNON | 17 NOV 2001 | ITA | 7.17 |
6. | Giacomo RONCATO | 2007 | ITA | 7.25 |
7. | Nicolo' ZANINI | 2002 | ITA | 7.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Massimiliano FURINI | 04 MAY 2001 | ITA | 7.14 |
2. | Matteo CHIAPPETTI | 2006 | ITA | 7.17 |
3. | Francesco CARIOLA | 08 MAY 2006 | ITA | 7.19 |
4. | Vittorio POL | 2004 | ITA | 7.23 |
5. | Luca ORSO | 2006 | ITA | 7.25 |
6. | Enrico ZANETTI | 2003 | ITA | 7.26 |
7. | Santiago Andres PRENZATO | 2007 | ITA | 7.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davis GARBO | 2004 | ITA | 7.13 |
2. | Enrico MOGNON | 1993 | ITA | 7.23 |
3. | Alessandro FLORI | 10 JUN 1999 | ITA | 7.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alfonso VESENTINI | 2003 | ITA | 7.26 |
Round 1 - Heat 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luca REBESCO | 2004 | ITA | 7.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 14
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filippo ZONTA | 2007 | ITA | 7.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 29
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mirco FRAGOLA | 30 JUL 2007 | ITA | 7.04 |
2. | Lorenzo BASCO | 22 MAY 2000 | ITA | 7.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 30
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea BORDIGA | 03 FEB 2000 | ITA | 7.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 35
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luca BISARELLO | 2005 | ITA | 7.25 |
2. | Marco DE PRETTO | 2004 | ITA | 7.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 38
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edoardo LURASCHI | 17 NOV 2002 | ITA | 6.87 |
Round 1 - Heat 39
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Federico CELEBRIN | 08 OCT 2004 | ITA | 6.91 |
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simone VALDUGA | 21 JUL 2004 | ITA | 3:44.76 |
2. | Alessandro LOTTA | 26 FEB 1999 | ITA | 3:45.81 |
3. | Sebastiano PAROLINI | 09 FEB 1998 | ITA | 3:47.77 |
4. | Rok MARKELJ | 14 APR 2000 | SLO | 3:47.80 |
5. | Giovanni LAZZARO | 27 JUL 2004 | ITA | 3:50.39 |
6. | Cesare CAIANI | 27 DEC 2003 | ITA | 3:50.87 |
7. | Paolo MOLMENTI | 25 JUN 2001 | ITA | 3:53.87 |
8. | Sebastiano GAVASSO | 22 DEC 1997 | ITA | 3:55.63 |
9. | Alessandro MOROTTI | 07 JAN 2004 | ITA | 3:55.80 |
10. | Ionuț PUIU | 16 DEC 2003 | ITA | 3:56.45 |
11. | Enrico BRAZZALE | 03 AUG 1995 | ITA | 3:56.81 |
12. | Thomas SERAFINI | 19 NOV 2003 | ITA | 3:57.87 |
13. | Daniel TURCO | 21 APR 1998 | ITA | 4:01.44 |
14. | Andrea ZOANNI | 06 JUL 1995 | ITA | 4:04.44 |
Marco ANESI | 23 NOV 1999 | ITA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marco BONAN | 28 JAN 2000 | ITA | 3:59.09 |
2. | Davide RAPALLO | 17 APR 2004 | ITA | 4:00.88 |
3. | Alberto POMINI | 23 JUN 2005 | ITA | 4:01.20 |
4. | Alessandro SANTANGELO | 28 JAN 2008 | ITA | 4:01.39 |
5. | Alessio RIGHETTI | 19 MAY 2004 | ITA | 4:02.10 |
6. | Ayoub TAISSIR | 18 SEP 2004 | ITA | 4:02.46 |
7. | Matteo SALVIATI | 16 SEP 2005 | ITA | 4:02.61 |
8. | Matteo ANDREOLA | 2002 | ITA | 4:02.68 |
9. | Pablo Luis CAPPELLETTO | 2002 | ITA | 4:02.96 |
10. | Paolo PUTTI | 28 MAR 2000 | ITA | 4:04.76 |
11. | Emanuele VITALI | 20 JUL 1995 | ITA | 4:06.71 |
12. | Lorenzo FARASIN | 2004 | ITA | 4:07.14 |
13. | Riccardo SERAFINI | 20 DEC 2007 | ITA | 4:09.88 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolo SCARLINO | 08 JUN 2002 | ITA | 3:59.44 |
2. | Stefano MENEGALE | 06 JUN 2005 | ITA | 3:59.95 |
3. | Riccardo ANDREATTA | 08 MAY 2007 | ITA | 4:01.32 |
4. | Giovanni CREMASCHINI | 2005 | ITA | 4:04.36 |
5. | Amritpal SINGH | 2005 | ITA | 4:08.71 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessandro MOSER | 07 SEP 2007 | ITA | 4:05.48 |
2. | Nicola GIRARDINI | 31 JAN 2008 | ITA | 4:07.86 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vincenzo D'AGOSTINO | 20 MAR 1996 | ITA | 18.32 |
2. | Antonio MASET | 2003 | ITA | 13.63 |
Jamine EGHAREVBA | 2004 | ITA | NM |
Men's 4x200 Metres Relay Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Libertas U23 Riccardo SALA, Filippo CAPPELLETTI, Edoardo LURASCHI, Mattia ANTONIETTI | ITA | 1:28.15 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina GUIZZON | 01 FEB 2002 | ITA | 7.62 |
2. | Anna POLINARI | 07 FEB 1999 | ITA | 7.64 |
3. | Arianna BACELLE | 29 NOV 2004 | ITA | 7.66 |
4. | Giulia SIGNORINI | 08 JUN 2007 | ITA | 7.72 |
5. | Greta DE PIETRI | 28 JUN 2002 | ITA | 7.79 |
6. | Maddalena NARDI | 17 AUG 2006 | ITA | 7.82 |
7. | Samantha ZAGO | 01 APR 1999 | ITA | 7.83 |
Elena NESSENZIA | 08 MAR 2003 | ITA | DNS |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara MICHIELON | 18 APR 2000 | ITA | 7.81 |
2. | Daphne CORDIOLI | 27 MAR 2006 | ITA | 7.84 |
3. | Maria ZANCHI | 29 NOV 2005 | ITA | 7.87 |
4. | Gaia VIAN | 25 SEP 2003 | ITA | 7.88 |
5. | Asia PIETRIBIASI | 05 JUL 2006 | ITA | 7.92 |
6. | Makissia BAMBA | 27 OCT 2004 | CIV | 7.92 |
7. | Caterina BELLI | 02 DEC 2003 | ITA | 7.94 |
8. | Giulia MARSONI | 04 NOV 2003 | ITA | 7.98 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rebecca PROVENZI | 02 SEP 2002 | ITA | 7.82 |
2. | Marta CHIAROTTO | 16 OCT 2000 | ITA | 7.90 |
3. | Benedetta TECCHIO | 30 JUN 2008 | ITA | 7.90 |
4. | Federica POSER | 22 SEP 2007 | ITA | 7.95 |
5. | Desola Madelaine OKI | 14 JUL 1999 | ITA | 7.95 |
6. | Mariasole LUI | 12 OCT 2007 | ITA | 7.96 |
7. | Alice ZANON | 03 MAR 2006 | ITA | 7.96 |
Benedetta SATTIN | 19 FEB 2006 | ITA | DNS |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arianna BACELLE | 29 NOV 2004 | ITA | 7.69 |
2. | Elena NESSENZIA | 08 MAR 2003 | ITA | 7.69 |
3. | Giulia SIGNORINI | 08 JUN 2007 | ITA | 7.69 |
4. | Greta DE PIETRI | 28 JUN 2002 | ITA | 7.73 |
5. | Anna POLINARI | 07 FEB 1999 | ITA | 7.78 |
6. | Daphne CORDIOLI | 27 MAR 2006 | ITA | 7.87 |
7. | Marta CHIAROTTO | 16 OCT 2000 | ITA | 7.91 |
8. | Rebecca PROVENZI | 02 SEP 2002 | ITA | 7.93 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina GUIZZON | 01 FEB 2002 | ITA | 7.59 |
2. | Samantha ZAGO | 01 APR 1999 | ITA | 7.80 |
3. | Maddalena NARDI | 17 AUG 2006 | ITA | 7.80 |
4. | Chiara MICHIELON | 18 APR 2000 | ITA | 7.81 |
5. | Benedetta SATTIN | 19 FEB 2006 | ITA | 7.90 |
6. | Desola Madelaine OKI | 14 JUL 1999 | ITA | 7.90 |
7. | Elenia CAVASIN | 04 MAY 2006 | ITA | 8.06 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Asia PIETRIBIASI | 05 JUL 2006 | ITA | 7.85 |
2. | Makissia BAMBA | 27 OCT 2004 | CIV | 7.86 |
3. | Giulia MARSONI | 04 NOV 2003 | ITA | 7.89 |
4. | Benedetta TECCHIO | 30 JUN 2008 | ITA | 7.90 |
5. | Federica POSER | 22 SEP 2007 | ITA | 7.90 |
6. | Alice ZANON | 03 MAR 2006 | ITA | 7.91 |
7. | Angelica ABRIGO | 18 AUG 2004 | ITA | 8.05 |
8. | Angelica TONON | 30 MAR 2006 | ITA | 8.11 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria ZANCHI | 29 NOV 2005 | ITA | 7.80 |
2. | Caterina BELLI | 02 DEC 2003 | ITA | 7.90 |
3. | Maddalena CONFENTE | 02 NOV 2006 | ITA | 7.97 |
4. | Caterina PISON | 22 NOV 2006 | ITA | 8.01 |
5. | Irene GATTI | 2008 | ITA | 8.03 |
6. | Giorgia ZAMBON | 21 JAN 2006 | ITA | 8.06 |
7. | Giada VOLPATO | 18 FEB 2004 | ITA | 8.07 |
8. | Antonietta DE MARCHI | 2004 | ITA | 8.10 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaia VIAN | 25 SEP 2003 | ITA | 7.87 |
2. | Marie BURGER | 18 JAN 2004 | ITA | 7.97 |
3. | Sara BANDAOGO | 21 MAR 2008 | ITA | 8.02 |
4. | Lara DALLAPORTA | 1999 | ITA | 8.12 |
5. | Camilla BRIANA | 2008 | ITA | 8.17 |
6. | Ludovica LOMBARDO | 04 NOV 2006 | ITA | 8.18 |
7. | Rebecca ROA' | 11 MAR 2005 | ITA | 8.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia MARZARO | 24 MAY 2007 | ITA | 7.96 |
2. | Ginevra VEDOVA | 2005 | ITA | 8.06 |
3. | Aurora VILLA | 2006 | ITA | 8.12 |
4. | Giorgia TAGLIAPIETRA | 21 FEB 2006 | ITA | 8.13 |
5. | Arianna NARDIN | 2006 | ITA | 8.17 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carolina FEDERICO | 2008 | ITA | 8.10 |
2. | Francesca BILARDO | 2005 | ITA | 8.15 |
3. | Erica PAVAN | 1997 | ITA | 8.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marta PERON | 17 DEC 2007 | ITA | 7.94 |
2. | Virginia SERALE | 2007 | ITA | 8.24 |
3. | Emma GHEZZO | 13 FEB 2000 | ITA | 8.29 |
4. | Keysi MARANGON | 2007 | ITA | 8.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariasole LUI | 12 OCT 2007 | ITA | 7.91 |
2. | Penelope OTTONELLO | 23 FEB 2005 | ITA | 8.24 |
3. | Laura FARINAZZO | 2008 | ITA | 8.26 |
Round 1 - Heat 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arianna VIGNOLA | 2007 | ITA | 8.20 |
2. | Chiara PAVAN | 2007 | ITA | 8.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 15
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irene GIRAUDO | 2008 | ITA | 8.10 |
Round 1 - Heat 18
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rebecca AGBORTABI | 22 OCT 2006 | ITA | 7.95 |
2. | Martina LUCARINI | 12 JUL 2003 | ITA | 7.96 |
3. | Anna COSTA | 2008 | ITA | 8.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 19
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice LUBIANA | 28 MAY 2003 | ITA | 8.02 |
2. | Carolina LEVORATO | 2004 | ITA | 8.13 |
Round 1 - Heat 23
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Federica CAVALLI | 30 MAR 2001 | ITA | 8.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 24
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agata D'ANGELO | 24 SEP 2005 | ITA | 7.95 |
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna SCHENAL | 28 DEC 2004 | ITA | 26.96 |
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa VALENSIN | 01 JAN 2007 | ITA | 23.79 |
2. | Alessandra GASPARELLI | 03 SEP 2004 | SMR | 24.68 |
3. | Valentina VACCARI | 27 JUN 2006 | ITA | 24.93 |
4. | Vika RUTAR | 09 JUN 1997 | SLO | 25.48 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angelica ABRIGO | 18 AUG 2004 | ITA | 25.56 |
2. | Giada VOLPATO | 18 FEB 2004 | ITA | 25.87 |
3. | Habiba FAISSAL | 10 SEP 2004 | ITA | 25.95 |
4. | Anna CAPORALI | 19 FEB 2005 | ITA | 26.46 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena CAMBIOLO | 11 SEP 2006 | ITA | 25.28 |
2. | Beatrice GAMBA | 16 SEP 2006 | ITA | 26.44 |
3. | Grace VOLONTERIO | 27 AUG 2006 | ITA | 26.55 |
4. | Angelica TONON | 30 MAR 2006 | ITA | 26.94 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessandra SPAGOLLA | 11 FEB 2006 | ITA | 25.43 |
2. | Maddalena CONFENTE | 02 NOV 2006 | ITA | 25.70 |
3. | Elisa MAFFEIS | 23 SEP 2003 | ITA | 25.94 |
4. | Sofia COPIELLO | 03 APR 2007 | ITA | 26.12 |
5. | Vittoria TORAZZI | 18 APR 2008 | ITA | 26.38 |
6. | Caterina PISON | 22 NOV 2006 | ITA | 26.75 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanessa OLIBONI | 29 APR 2007 | ITA | 26.43 |
2. | Federica CAVALLI | 30 MAR 2001 | ITA | 26.46 |
3. | Giada BERNARDI | 22 AUG 2004 | ITA | 26.48 |
4. | Linda VIRGILIO | 13 AUG 2007 | ITA | 26.60 |
Andrea Giulia ZENARO | 2007 | ITA | DQ |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessandra Martina GELPI | 23 SEP 2008 | ITA | 26.07 |
2. | Camilla CARDELLI | 14 OCT 2006 | ITA | 26.14 |
3. | Giorgia PAOLAZZI | 2006 | ITA | 26.72 |
4. | Martina BIANCHI | 21 SEP 2007 | ITA | 26.89 |
5. | Anna ZARRO | 2007 | ITA | 26.90 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna NOVELLO | 18 NOV 2007 | ITA | 26.66 |
2. | Arianna NARDIN | 2006 | ITA | 26.88 |
3. | Emma MONTRESOR | 11 JUL 2005 | ITA | 26.95 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benedetta TECCHIO | 30 JUN 2008 | ITA | 26.71 |
2. | Sarah FENTI | 2007 | ITA | 26.76 |
3. | Soraya PISON | 2006 | ITA | 26.87 |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessia COPPINI | 2005 | ITA | 26.55 |
2. | Caterina RICCOBON | 04 JUN 1996 | ITA | 26.61 |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Vittoria SCARPA | 02 NOV 2007 | ITA | 26.18 |
Final 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Apo Nicole Delandrie BINDE | 17 MAY 2008 | ITA | 26.40 |
2. | Juliette LUISONI | 2007 | ITA | 26.86 |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara FRATUS | 31 AUG 2005 | ITA | 26.26 |
Final 30
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agata D'ANGELO | 24 SEP 2005 | ITA | 25.74 |
2. | Greta VUOLO | 09 FEB 2006 | ITA | 26.17 |
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giulia APRILE | 11 OCT 1995 | ITA | 2:05.87 |
2. | Milena MASOLINI | 01 SEP 2003 | ITA | 2:11.75 |
3. | Giorgia MARTINI | 10 OCT 2007 | ITA | 2:12.42 |
4. | Alice Giuliana GASPA | 01 FEB 2000 | ITA | 2:14.88 |
5. | Gaia CHIERICHETTI | 24 MAY 2004 | ITA | 2:14.89 |
6. | Camilla BIFFOLI | 24 DEC 2004 | ITA | 2:16.00 |
7. | Alexandra ALMICI | 12 JUL 2002 | ITA | 2:16.73 |
8. | Angela ANDRIGO | 17 SEP 1997 | ITA | 2:17.23 |
9. | Alice MINELLI | 17 JUN 2007 | ITA | 2:18.95 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice MISTRI | 02 OCT 2003 | ITA | 2:18.33 |
2. | Iris ZANGRANDI | 21 MAR 2007 | ITA | 2:19.41 |
3. | Maria Vittoria SOMMADOSSI | 09 JUN 2005 | ITA | 2:20.51 |
4. | Carlotta CAMORALI | 2006 | ITA | 2:22.55 |
5. | Veronica POZZI | 22 DEC 2005 | ITA | 2:23.25 |
Alessia MINIUTTI | 02 APR 2007 | ITA | DNF |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Diletta BALLERINI | 24 DEC 2008 | ITA | 2:13.21 |
2. | Giulia MANZONI | 20 JUL 2003 | ITA | 2:19.61 |
Giada GUIDALI | 01 OCT 2004 | ITA | DNF | |
Chiara COTTINI | 09 JAN 2004 | ITA | DNF |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaia BALLERINI | 24 DEC 2008 | ITA | 2:20.38 |
2. | Ilaria FANTINEL | 24 JUL 1998 | ITA | 2:23.34 |
Martina BOGGIANI | 18 DEC 2007 | ITA | DNF |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aurora OPERTO | 29 OCT 2008 | ITA | 2:23.12 |
Women's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giulia BUSATTA | 21 MAR 2005 | ITA | 5.64 |
2. | Giorgia GALIAZZO | 22 JUN 2006 | ITA | 5.20 |
3. | Emily BENDAZZOLI | 10 MAY 2002 | ITA | 5.17 |
4. | Angela PICARIELLO | 2006 | ITA | 5.17 |
5. | Petra STIZZOLI | 2004 | ITA | 5.13 |
6. | Diletta DE CAO | 2006 | ITA | 5.05 |
Giulia BELTRAME | 2006 | ITA | NM | |
Sveva DI VINA | 2006 | ITA | NM | |
Evelyn CASTELLAN | 31 OCT 2006 | ITA | NM |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arianna BATTISTELLA | 08 JAN 2002 | ITA | 6.04 |
2. | Sofia BORELLO | 13 DEC 2001 | ITA | 5.99 |
3. | Greta BRUGNOLO | 23 OCT 2003 | ITA | 5.93 |
4. | Anna MENZ | 07 JAN 2000 | ITA | 5.72 |
5. | Laura FRANCESCHI | 07 FEB 2005 | ITA | 5.63 |
6. | Emma ZAVATTIERO | 28 FEB 2002 | ITA | 5.59 |
7. | Gloria MONTIN | 24 JAN 2006 | ITA | 5.58 |
8. | Sofia GALVAGNINI | 29 MAR 2005 | ITA | 5.35 |
9. | Rofiat Oluwatoyo ADETORO | 06 MAR 2006 | ITA | 5.35 |
10. | Margherita RIZZI | 02 OCT 2001 | ITA | 5.34 |
11. | Francesca VENTURA | 24 JUN 2002 | ITA | 5.31 |
12. | Eleonora FAVARETTO | 03 NOV 2005 | ITA | 5.30 |
13. | Alice BOASSO | 2005 | ITA | 5.30 |
14. | Daphne CORDIOLI | 27 MAR 2006 | ITA | 5.27 |
15. | Gloria GOLLIN | 19 JAN 1999 | ITA | 5.26 |
16. | Stella AGOSTINI | 04 AUG 2005 | ITA | 5.23 |
17. | Ilaria ZANELLA | 28 OCT 2003 | ITA | 5.21 |
18. | Kelly Angel Lil TROTTA | 11 MAY 2002 | ITA | 5.03 |
Chiara GALVANI | 25 JUL 2001 | ITA | NM |
Women's 4x200 Metres Relay Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Bergamo 1959 U20 Greta VUOLO, Anna CAPORALI, Grace VOLONTERIO, Valentina VACCARI | ITA | 1:43.61 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea CRESTANI | 11 FEB 2005 | ITA | 17.17 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (5kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriele PRICOPI | 2007 | ITA | 14.77 |
2. | Francesco CARLETTO | 2008 | ITA | 13.57 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludovica DUCHI | 14 MAY 2007 | ITA | 3.60 |
2. | Sofia GORGOSALICE | 2008 | ITA | 3.40 |
3. | Elena MORESSA | 2007 | ITA | 3.40 |
4. | Elena FABIANI | 2008 | ITA | 3.30 |