XXXII Meeting Citta' Di Conegliano

Stadio Narciso Soldan, Conegliano (ITA)

05 MAY 2023

F

Men's 100 Metres

Final 1, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mattia DAL POZZO17 FEB 2003ITA11.10
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessandro FRANCESCHINI14 SEP 1997ITA11.19
2.Mose' Umberto TITTON06 MAR 2000ITA11.36
Final 3, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrea POLO14 JAN 2004ITA11.13
2.Giovanni NORBIATO14 OCT 1999ITA11.15
3.Christian BERTOLDO2005ITA11.32
4.Colin BONATO2002ITA11.40
Final 4, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Giacomo MARTELLOZZO01 AUG 2000ITA10.89
2.Andrea VARIOLA23 APR 1998ITA10.97
3.Matteo BOZZA13 MAY 1998ITA11.16
4.Riccardo Samuel ANZIVINO28 APR 2002ITA11.16
5.Valentino D'ANDRETA05 JAN 2006ITA11.19
6.Marco BOLZONELLO2002ITA11.30
Final 5, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mame Moussa NDIAYE13 JUN 1999ITA10.62
2.Federico GUGLIELMI01 MAR 2002ITA10.81
3.Davide GUIDOLIN21 APR 2003ITA10.81
4.Stefano Twumasi QUARSHIE05 SEP 2000ITA11.01
5.Nazareno SACCHETTO26 OCT 2002ITA11.09

Men's 800 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Davide BEDINI04 DEC 1997ITA1:56.56
2.Giosue GAZZOLA1998ITA1:56.77
3.Stefano MENEGALE06 JUN 2005ITA1:57.16
4.Iacopo ZENEROLA2001ITA1:57.22
5.Giacomo PRENOL2003ITA1:57.59
6.Alessio RIGHETTI19 MAY 2004ITA1:58.30
7.Michele MURENU2001ITA1:59.13
8.Federico ZALLONI2006ITA1:59.60
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abedin MUJEZINOVIĆ02 JUN 1993BIH1:47.27
2.Tommaso MANISCALCO22 JUL 2002ITA1:48.26
3.Rok MARKELJ14 APR 2000SLO1:49.51
4.Agostino NICOSIA01 FEB 1997ITA1:51.36
5.Anže Svit POŽGAJ17 FEB 2003SLO1:51.98
6.Lorenzo LAZZARO22 FEB 2000ITA1:54.61
7.Andrei Laurentiu NEAGU01 FEB 2003ROU1:56.71
8.Giovanni LOPS03 DEC 2005ITA1:57.97
9.Andrea LAMPARELLI2002ITA1:58.00
Riccardo TAMASSIA18 JUN 1993ITADNF

Men's 5000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Célestin NDIKUMANA22 FEB 2002BDI13:18.74
2.Osama ZOGHLAMI19 JUN 1994ITA13:23.25
3.Riccardo MARTELLATO01 MAR 2000ITA14:19.02
4.Giacomo ESPOSITO25 SEP 1994ITA14:31.15
5.Jannik WEIß1999GER14:53.43
6.Nikolas LOSS29 OCT 2001ITA14:54.60
7.Nil KERIN22 JUL 2003SLO15:24.20
8.Matteo SALVIATI16 SEP 2005ITA15:44.28
9.Daniele CARUSO1985ITA16:32.16
Adam CLARKE03 APR 1991GBRDNF

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francesco MARCONI02 DEC 1995ITA14.65
2.Riccardo DEL TORRE12 JAN 1997ITA15.21
3.Giacomo ZAMPESE07 SEP 2000ITA15.26
4.Tristan Alessandro KORENT2003SLO15.96
Paolo SOCCAL2002ITADNF
Daniele ROVERATO08 NOV 2001ITADQ

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Camillo KABORE'25 AUG 1991ITA7.07
+0.6
2.Carlo SANTACA'02 AUG 2002ITA7.05
-0.2
3.Riccardo TOME'03 SEP 2005ITA6.95
+0.9
4.Giacomo ROTTIN03 AUG 2006ITA6.83
+0.1
5.Davide SCANFERLA24 AUG 2002ITA6.81
+0.4
6.Mattia GHIRALDO08 NOV 2001ITA6.63
+0.3
7.Angelo RIGHETTO1999ITA6.60
0.0
8.Luigi SCUDELLA2005ITA6.32
+0.7

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lorenzo DEL GATTO08 JUL 1994ITA18.72

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Billy JULIO LÓPEZ14 FEB 1996COL75.87
2.Michele FINA09 SEP 2002ITA73.85
3.Kristian LAZZARETTO22 MAR 2003ITA71.80

Women's 100 Metres

Final 1, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma ZAVATTIERO28 FEB 2002ITA12.57
Final 2, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francesca BERGAMIN19 JUL 2004ITA12.62
2.Ginevra VEDOVA2005ITA12.84
3.Emma MONTRESOR11 JUL 2005ITA12.98
Final 3, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alice LUBIANA28 MAY 2003ITA12.53
2.Maddalena CONFENTE02 NOV 2006ITA12.78
3.Maria ZANCHI29 NOV 2005ITA12.79
4.Giulia MARSONI04 NOV 2003ITA12.79
Final 4, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samantha ZAGO01 APR 1999ITA12.27
2.Chiara MENEGHETTI11 JAN 2001ITA12.36
3.Giada VOLPATO18 FEB 2004ITA12.44
4.Pamela Ujojo GRISOTTO22 FEB 2005ITA12.63
Stella AGOSTINI04 AUG 2005ITADNF
Final 5, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Giorgia BELLINAZZI20 JUL 2000ITA11.79
2.Carol ZANGOBBO11 AUG 1995ITA12.02
3.Marta CHIAROTTO16 OCT 2000ITA12.49
4.Sara Mia BELIČ2004SLO12.59

Women's 800 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maria COLAJANNI07 DEC 1999ITA2:10.04
2.Loti ROTAR28 FEB 2004SLO2:11.93
3.Lina SENICA03 NOV 2000SLO2:13.11
4.Angela ANDRIGO17 SEP 1997ITA2:16.24
5.Francesca PICCOLO10 DEC 2005ITA2:17.33
6.Elena BUSETTI1995ITA2:18.43
7.Matilde MORIN01 MAR 1999ITA2:18.99
Matilde VIGATO18 OCT 2003ITADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Veronika SADEK21 JAN 2003SLO2:03.46
2.Joyce MATTAGLIANO03 MAY 1994ITA2:05.44
3.Sofia GIOBELLI21 SEP 1996ITA2:07.24
4.Lorenza DE NONI19 JAN 2006ITA2:07.46
5.Giulia MENEGALE08 MAY 1999ITA2:07.84
6.Irene VIAN11 NOV 1996ITA2:08.25
7.Letizia FONTANIVE02 APR 2002ITA2:10.17
8.Nikol MARSURA14 FEB 1999ITA2:10.62
9.Alice Giuliana GASPA01 FEB 2000ITA2:16.96

Women's 3000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Klara LUKAN08 SEP 2000SLO8:47.17
2.Liza ŠAJN05 MAY 2002SLO9:24.45
3.Agnese CARCANO27 JUN 2003ITA9:38.52
4.Melania REBULI22 DEC 2006ITA10:04.43
5.Miriam SARTOR12 MAY 2001ITA10:08.48
6.Chiara MIONI19 AUG 2002ITA10:10.84
7.Eleonora LOT06 NOV 1995ITA10:13.10
Emeline IMANIZABAYO01 JAN 1996RWADNF

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Final 1, Wind: -0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Martina AGOSTINI04 AUG 2005ITA14.68
2.Giulia GOTTARDI18 JUL 2005ITA14.87
Final 2, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alice MURARO14 AUG 2000ITA13.72
2.Elena NESSENZIA08 MAR 2003ITA14.45
3.Martina MILLO01 FEB 1998ITA14.50
4.Azzurra BALLIN02 AUG 2004ITA14.63

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vita BENEDETIČ19 MAR 2004SLO3.95
2.Rebecca DE MARTIN17 MAR 1999ITA3.65
3.Irene TURAZZA2005ITA3.65
4.Giada POZZATO31 DEC 2001ITA3.55
5.Giulia BUSATTA21 MAR 2005ITA3.55
6.Martina RAFFAELI2004ITA3.45

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Ottavia CESTONARO12 JAN 1995ITA6.27
+1.6
2.Carol ZANGOBBO11 AUG 1995ITA5.94
+0.8
3.Eleonora FILIPPETTO03 NOV 1994ITA5.69
+1.8
4.Gabriela Yeraldin PIGNIERI15 OCT 2004ITA5.62
+1.9
5.Emma ZAVATTIERO28 FEB 2002ITA5.61
+0.4
6.Greta BRUGNOLO23 OCT 2003ITA5.58
+0.4
7.Stella AGOSTINI04 AUG 2005ITA5.47
+0.7
8.Margherita RIZZI02 OCT 2001ITA5.38
+0.7
9.Eleonora FORNASIER12 JUN 2007ITA5.36
+1.2
10.Eleonora FAVARETTO03 NOV 2005ITA5.24
+1.1
11.Petra STIZZOLI2004ITA5.18
+0.9
12.Francesca CASON2003ITA5.13
+1.4
13.Diana CARAVAGGI ESPOSITO13 JUL 2000ITA5.09
+1.6
14.Sveva DE MATTEIS2002ITA5.07
+0.6

U16 Events - F

Women's 300 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Micol LAZZARINI25 FEB 2008ITA41.57
2.Benedetta TECCHIO30 JUN 2008ITA42.22
3.Sofia ZAMBON04 OCT 2008ITA42.81