24. Internationales Leichtathletik Meeting "Anhalt 2022"
Paul-Greifzu-Stadion, Dessau (GER)
25 MAY 2022
C
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yupun ABEYKOON | 31 DEC 1994 | SRI | 10.06 |
2. | Ferdinand OMANYALA | 02 JAN 1996 | KEN | 10.14 |
3. | Joris VAN GOOL | 04 APR 1998 | NED | 10.28 |
3. | Sean SAFO-ANTWI | 31 OCT 1990 | GHA | 10.28 |
5. | Kobe VLEMINCKX | 31 MAY 1998 | BEL | 10.34 |
6. | Kojo MUSAH | 15 APR 1996 | DEN | 10.73 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeriel QUAINOO | 17 APR 2003 | GBR | 10.42 |
2. | Maurice HUKE | 25 FEB 1993 | GER | 10.54 |
3. | James ADEBOLA | 26 JAN 2002 | GER | 10.56 |
4. | Dominik WACHE | 24 JAN 2001 | GER | 10.76 |
5. | Enoch ADEGOKE | 08 MAR 2000 | NGR | 10.96 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sean SAFO-ANTWI | 31 OCT 1990 | GHA | 10.39 |
2. | Joris VAN GOOL | 04 APR 1998 | NED | 10.46 |
3. | James ADEBOLA | 26 JAN 2002 | GER | 10.70 |
4. | Maurice HUKE | 25 FEB 1993 | GER | 10.78 |
5. | Enoch ADEGOKE | 08 MAR 2000 | NGR | 10.85 |
Julian WAGNER | 18 MAR 1998 | GER | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferdinand OMANYALA | 02 JAN 1996 | KEN | 10.23 |
2. | Yupun ABEYKOON | 31 DEC 1994 | SRI | 10.30 |
3. | Kobe VLEMINCKX | 31 MAY 1998 | BEL | 10.46 |
4. | Kojo MUSAH | 15 APR 1996 | DEN | 10.50 |
5. | Jeriel QUAINOO | 17 APR 2003 | GBR | 10.59 |
6. | Dominik WACHE | 24 JAN 2001 | GER | 10.89 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luis AVILÉS FERREIRO | 03 MAR 2002 | MEX | 45.96 |
2. | Manuel SANDERS | 03 APR 1998 | GER | 46.38 |
3. | Kajetan DUSZYŃSKI | 12 MAY 1995 | POL | 46.55 |
4. | Terrence AGARD | 16 APR 1990 | NED | 47.84 |
5. | Marc KOCH | 24 MAY 1994 | GER | 47.96 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian IGUACEL | 02 MAY 1996 | BEL | 46.34 |
2. | Mihai Sorin DRINGO | 06 NOV 2001 | ROU | 46.84 |
3. | Torben JUNKER | 13 JAN 1993 | GER | 47.36 |
4. | Nout WARDENBURG | 18 FEB 1997 | NED | 48.85 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas BREITKOPF | 14 JUN 1997 | GER | 47.20 |
2. | Kevin JOITE | 07 MAY 2000 | GER | 47.54 |
3. | Vincente GRAIANI | 30 MAY 2001 | GER | 48.57 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tony VAN DIEPEN | 17 APR 1996 | NED | 1:45.30 |
2. | Michał ROZMYS | 13 MAR 1995 | POL | 1:45.39 |
3. | Mateusz BORKOWSKI | 02 APR 1997 | POL | 1:45.88 |
4. | Tobias GRØNSTAD | 06 JUL 2002 | NOR | 1:46.02 |
5. | Jamie WEBB | 01 JUN 1994 | GBR | 1:46.28 |
6. | Christoph KESSLER | 28 APR 1995 | GER | 1:46.60 |
7. | Marvin HEINRICH | 29 JAN 1997 | GER | 1:47.24 |
8. | Noah BALTUS | 03 FEB 2002 | NED | 1:48.27 |
9. | Jakub DAVIDÍK | 20 JAN 2002 | CZE | 1:48.32 |
10. | Constantin SCHULZ | 30 MAY 1998 | GER | 1:49.65 |
Thomas RANDOLPH | 07 FEB 1999 | GBR | DNF | |
Patryk SIERADZKI | 06 OCT 1998 | POL | DNF |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel MUNGUTI | 28 FEB 1995 | KEN | 3:37.87 |
2. | Filip SASÍNEK | 08 JAN 1996 | CZE | 3:38.76 |
3. | Pietro ARESE | 08 OCT 1999 | ITA | 3:38.98 |
4. | István SZÖGI | 12 SEP 1995 | HUN | 3:39.50 |
5. | Samuel PIHLSTRÖM | 08 MAR 2001 | SWE | 3:39.85 |
6. | Cornelius TUWEI | 24 MAY 1993 | KEN | 3:40.86 |
7. | Stijn BAETEN | 03 JUN 1994 | BEL | 3:41.04 |
8. | Karl BEBENDORF | 07 MAY 1996 | GER | 3:41.23 |
9. | Moa Abounnachat BOLLERØD | 02 NOV 2001 | NOR | 3:42.92 |
10. | Simas BERTAŠIUS | 31 OCT 1993 | LTU | 3:47.10 |
11. | Maximilian SLUKA | 06 JAN 2000 | GER | 3:49.67 |
12. | Mohamed ZERRAD | 23 DEC 1993 | ITA | 3:51.34 |
13. | Thilo BRILL | 25 FEB 1997 | GER | 3:53.33 |
Lukas ABELE | 11 SEP 1997 | GER | DNF |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleg ZERNIKEL | 16 APR 1995 | GER | 5.70 |
2. | Bo Kanda LITA BAEHRE | 29 APR 1999 | GER | 5.70 |
3. | Nate RICHARTZ | 02 NOV 1994 | USA | 5.60 |
4. | Torben BLECH | 12 FEB 1995 | GER | 5.60 |
5. | Tom-Linus HUMANN | 02 MAY 1998 | GER | 5.50 |
6. | Robert SOBERA | 19 JAN 1991 | POL | 5.50 |
7. | Dominik ALBERTO | 28 APR 1992 | SUI | 5.30 |
8. | Riccardo KLOTZ | 15 JAN 1999 | AUT | 5.30 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian WEBER | 29 AUG 1994 | GER | 85.02 |
2. | Keshorn WALCOTT | 02 APR 1993 | TTO | 84.69 |
3. | Jakub VADLEJCH | 10 OCT 1990 | CZE | 83.39 |
4. | Oliver HELANDER | 01 JAN 1997 | FIN | 80.36 |
5. | Kim AMB | 31 JUL 1990 | SWE | 78.01 |
6. | Tom MEIER | 12 MAY 1997 | GER | 73.10 |
7. | Linus LIMMER | 11 MAY 2000 | GER | 70.37 |
8. | Max DEHNING | 09 SEP 2004 | GER | 68.07 |
9. | Eric FRANK | 29 JAN 2002 | GER | 59.61 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivia FOTOPOULOU | 20 DEC 1996 | CYP | 11.39 |
2. | Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN | 12 NOV 1999 | LUX | 11.44 |
3. | Jennifer MONTAG | 11 FEB 1998 | GER | 11.48 |
4. | Sarah ATCHO | 01 JUN 1995 | SUI | 11.49 |
5. | Rani ROSIUS | 25 APR 2000 | BEL | 11.57 |
Final 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikola BENDOVÁ | 04 NOV 1999 | CZE | 11.68 |
2. | Mathilde U. KRAMER | 15 MAR 1993 | DEN | 11.73 |
3. | Tiffany EIDNER | 18 NOV 1997 | GER | 11.90 |
4. | Chiara SCHIMPF | 13 OCT 2000 | GER | 11.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN | 12 NOV 1999 | LUX | 11.49 |
2. | Lilly KADEN | 06 SEP 2001 | GER | 11.52 |
3. | Rani ROSIUS | 25 APR 2000 | BEL | 11.54 |
4. | Jennifer MONTAG | 11 FEB 1998 | GER | 11.61 |
5. | Nikola BENDOVÁ | 04 NOV 1999 | CZE | 11.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivia FOTOPOULOU | 20 DEC 1996 | CYP | 11.62 |
2. | Sarah ATCHO | 01 JUN 1995 | SUI | 11.71 |
3. | Mathilde U. KRAMER | 15 MAR 1993 | DEN | 11.91 |
4. | Sina MAYER | 10 APR 1995 | GER | 11.92 |
5. | Chiara SCHIMPF | 13 OCT 2000 | GER | 12.05 |
6. | Tiffany EIDNER | 18 NOV 1997 | GER | 12.07 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikola HOROWSKA | 03 JAN 2001 | POL | 23.00 |
2. | Lilly KADEN | 06 SEP 2001 | GER | 23.53 |
3. | Sarah ATCHO | 01 JUN 1995 | SUI | 23.79 |
4. | Martyna KOTWIŁA | 13 JAN 1999 | POL | 23.89 |
5. | Nikola BENDOVÁ | 04 NOV 1999 | CZE | 24.03 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holly OKUKU | 23 FEB 2005 | GER | 23.84 |
2. | Milja THURESON | 23 MAY 1994 | FIN | 24.04 |
3. | Chiara SCHIMPF | 13 OCT 2000 | GER | 24.87 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalia KACZMAREK | 17 JAN 1998 | POL | 51.23 |
2. | Justyna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC | 03 DEC 1992 | POL | 51.96 |
3. | Luna THIEL | 26 NOV 1999 | GER | 53.18 |
4. | Alica SCHMIDT | 08 NOV 1998 | GER | 53.30 |
5. | Alice MANGIONE | 19 JAN 1997 | ITA | 54.02 |
6. | Hermione PLUMPTRE | 26 NOV 1991 | GBR | 57.22 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura MÜLLER | 11 DEC 1995 | GER | 53.47 |
2. | Andrea BOUMA | 06 NOV 1999 | NED | 53.97 |
3. | Ruth Sophia SPELMEYER-PREUß | 19 SEP 1990 | GER | 53.98 |
4. | Karolina PAHLITZSCH | 05 APR 1994 | GER | 54.52 |
5. | Vanessa HORN | 29 MAY 2002 | GER | 55.97 |
6. | Laura DE WITTE | 07 AUG 1995 | NED | 56.76 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christina HERING | 09 OCT 1994 | GER | 2:01.57 |
2. | Majtie KOLBERG | 05 DEC 1999 | GER | 2:01.98 |
3. | Bianka BARTHA-KÉRI | 19 APR 1994 | HUN | 2:02.45 |
4. | Lucia STURM | 10 JAN 2002 | GER | 2:04.15 |
5. | Delia SCLABAS | 08 NOV 2000 | SUI | 2:04.58 |
6. | Jolanda KALLABIS | 18 FEB 2005 | GER | 2:04.65 |
7. | Verena MEISL | 17 MAY 2001 | GER | 2:04.96 |
8. | Tanja SPILL | 16 DEC 1995 | GER | 2:07.51 |
9. | Alina SCHÖNHERR | 24 OCT 2000 | GER | 2:08.11 |
10. | Jennie HAUKE | 06 FEB 1993 | NZL | 2:09.22 |
Charlotte FROMM | 12 DEC 2001 | GER | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah LAVIN | 28 MAY 1994 | IRL | 13.00 |
2. | Klaudia WOJTUNIK | 15 MAY 1999 | POL | 13.26 |
3. | Helena JIRANOVÁ | 05 MAR 1995 | CZE | 13.35 |
4. | Hawa JALLOH | 05 JAN 2003 | GER | 13.45 |
5. | Natalia CHRISTOFI | 10 FEB 1997 | CYP | 13.49 |
6. | Monika ZAPALSKA | 24 MAY 1994 | GER | 13.58 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah LAVIN | 28 MAY 1994 | IRL | 13.19 |
2. | Hawa JALLOH | 05 JAN 2003 | GER | 13.41 |
3. | Natalia CHRISTOFI | 10 FEB 1997 | CYP | 13.43 |
4. | Monika ZAPALSKA | 24 MAY 1994 | GER | 13.46 |
5. | Lisa MAIHÖFER | 28 OCT 1998 | GER | 13.83 |
6. | Abigail ADJEI | 10 JAN 1997 | GER | 14.14 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helena JIRANOVÁ | 05 MAR 1995 | CZE | 13.41 |
2. | Klaudia WOJTUNIK | 15 MAY 1999 | POL | 13.47 |
3. | Isabel MAYER | 21 FEB 1993 | GER | 13.48 |
4. | Kate DOHERTY | 27 JAN 1997 | IRL | 13.59 |
5. | Selina VON JACKOWSKI | 10 DEC 1997 | SUI | 13.72 |
6. | Antonia KOHL | 19 NOV 1999 | GER | 14.32 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malaika MIHAMBO | 03 FEB 1994 | GER | 6.49 | -0.5 |
2. | Merle HOMEIER | 27 AUG 1999 | GER | 6.29 | -0.3 |
3. | Karolina MŁODAWSKA | 04 OCT 1996 | POL | 6.26 | 0.0 |
4. | Mariia HORIELOVA | 16 NOV 2002 | UKR | 6.24 | -0.1 |
5. | Daniela SCHLATTER | 22 MAR 1994 | SUI | 6.23 | +0.2 |
6. | Lucie KIENAST | 01 JUN 2001 | GER | 6.19 | 0.0 |
7. | Anna MATUSZEWICZ | 05 APR 2003 | POL | 6.12 | 0.0 |