Dudinska 50
Dudince (SVK)
20 MAR 2021
B
Men's 20 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚÑEZ | 27 MAY 1998 | MEX | 1:19:54 |
2. | Noel CHAMA | 15 SEP 1997 | MEX | 1:20:23 |
3. | Eider ARÉVALO | 09 MAR 1993 | COL | 1:20:24 |
4. | José Eduardo ORTIZ | 08 MAR 2000 | GUA | 1:20:43 |
5. | Marius ŽIŪKAS | 29 JUN 1985 | LTU | 1:20:58 |
6. | Wayne SNYMAN | 08 MAR 1985 | RSA | 1:20:59 |
7. | José Oswaldo CALEL | 08 AUG 1998 | GUA | 1:21:30 |
8. | Manuel Esteban SOTO | 28 JAN 1994 | COL | 1:21:53 |
10. | José Alejandro BARRONDO | 16 SEP 1996 | GUA | 1:23:01 |
11. | Luis Henry CAMPOS | 11 OCT 1995 | PER | 1:23:03 |
12. | David KENNY | 10 JAN 1999 | IRL | 1:23:06 |
13. | Gustavo Israel SOLIS | 18 AUG 1998 | MEX | 1:23:51 |
14. | Jesús Tadeo VEGA | 23 MAY 1994 | MEX | 1:24:43 |
15. | David KUSTER | 25 MAR 1999 | FRA | 1:24:43 |
16. | Jose María RAYMUNDO | 01 SEP 1993 | GUA | 1:25:07 |
17. | Juan Manuel CANO | 12 DEC 1987 | ARG | 1:26:23 |
18. | Aldo ANDREI | 15 JUL 2001 | ITA | 1:27:49 |
19. | Saul MENA | 02 MAR 2001 | MEX | 1:28:08 |
20. | Ismael BERNAL | 06 MAR 1999 | MEX | 1:28:37 |
21. | Juan José SOTO | 22 AUG 1999 | COL | 1:30:03 |
Carlos SÁNCHEZ CANTERA | 19 MAY 1985 | MEX | DNF |
Men's 35 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alex WRIGHT | 19 DEC 1990 | IRL | 2:36:29 |
2. | Mathieu BILODEAU | 27 NOV 1983 | CAN | 2:39:05 |
Alejandro Francisco FLOREZ STUDER | 11 MAY 1971 | SUI | DNF |
Women's 20 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeria ORTUÑO | 27 MAY 1998 | MEX | 1:29:11 |
2. | Ilse GUERRERO | 24 MAR 1993 | MEX | 1:29:33 |
3. | Alegna GONZÁLEZ | 02 JAN 1999 | MEX | 1:30:08 |
4. | Mayra PÉREZ | 20 DEC 1988 | GUA | 1:30:27 |
5. | Tereza ĎURDIAKOVÁ | 20 FEB 1991 | CZE | 1:30:52 |
6. | Brigita VIRBALYTĖ | 01 FEB 1985 | LTU | 1:31:29 |
7. | Mary Luz ANDIA | 09 NOV 2000 | PER | 1:31:49 |
8. | Maritza Rafaela PONCIO TZUL | 03 DEC 1994 | GUA | 1:32:19 |
9. | Alejandra ORTEGA | 08 JUL 1994 | MEX | 1:32:43 |
10. | Sofia RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ | 25 AUG 2002 | MEX | 1:32:47 |
11. | Mirna ORTÍZ | 28 FEB 1987 | GUA | 1:32:56 |
12. | Barbara KOVÁCS | 26 JUL 1993 | HUN | 1:33:13 |
13. | Rachelle DE ORBETA | 27 MAR 2000 | PUR | 1:35:21 |
15. | Sandra Viviana GALVIS | 28 JUN 1986 | COL | 1:35:56 |
16. | Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ | 03 APR 1996 | LTU | 1:35:56 |
17. | Diana MIRANDA ARAGON | 01 DEC 1997 | MEX | 1:36:23 |
18. | Stephanie CASEY | 01 AUG 1983 | USA | 1:37:11 |
19. | Anabelly ORJUELA | 24 JUL 1988 | COL | 1:37:31 |
20. | Tiia KUIKKA | 30 NOV 1994 | FIN | 1:38:03 |
21. | Kate VEALE | 05 JAN 1994 | IRL | 1:38:40 |
22. | Adrija MEŠKAUSKAITĖ | 07 SEP 2001 | LTU | 1:39:25 |
27. | Anett TORMA | 02 APR 1984 | HUN | 1:48:37 |
28. | Annelies SARRAZIN | 21 JUN 1981 | BEL | 1:55:41 |
- | Yeseida CARRILLO | 22 OCT 1993 | COL | DQ |
Men's 50 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO | 05 JUN 1993 | GUA | 3:47:01 |
2. | Artur MASTIANICA | 30 JUL 1992 | LTU | 3:48:24 |
3. | Luis Angel SANCHEZ PÉREZ | 15 DEC 1993 | GUA | 3:48:56 |
4. | Horació NAVA | 20 JAN 1982 | MEX | 3:49:20 |
6. | Diego PINZON | 12 FEB 1985 | COL | 3:49:46 |
7. | Jorge RUIZ | 17 MAY 1989 | COL | 3:49:48 |
8. | Luis BUSTAMANTE | 10 JUN 1984 | MEX | 3:50:47 |
9. | Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL | 18 SEP 1988 | GRE | 3:51:03 |
13. | Marc MUNDELL | 07 JUL 1983 | RSA | 3:53:09 |
14. | Ever Jair PALMA OLIVARES | 18 MAR 1992 | MEX | 3:53:30 |
17. | Hagen POHLE | 05 MAR 1992 | GER | 3:54:48 |
19. | Manuel Ángel LÓPEZ | 24 SEP 1995 | MEX | 3:57:31 |
22. | José LEYVER | 12 NOV 1985 | MEX | 3:58:31 |
24. | José MONTANA | 21 MAR 1992 | COL | 3:59:35 |
25. | Tadas ŠUŠKEVIČIUS | 22 MAY 1985 | LTU | 4:00:05 |
26. | Jarkko KINNUNEN | 19 JAN 1984 | FIN | 4:01:49 |
27. | Kenny Martin PEREZ | 10 AUG 1994 | COL | 4:03:19 |
31. | Jose Leonidas ROMERO IRIAS | 08 JUL 1983 | HON | 4:09:48 |
34. | Deiby Cordero ZÚNIGA | 13 DEC 1992 | CRC | 4:16:25 |
36. | Come MARTIN | 24 JAN 1995 | FRA | 4:20:52 |
37. | Ronal Rey QUISPE MISME | 05 MAR 1989 | BOL | 4:28:45 |
39. | Cristian David BERDEJA | 21 JUN 1981 | MEX | 4:38:59 |
Isaac PALMA | 26 OCT 1990 | MEX | DNF | |
Aleksi OJALA | 09 DEC 1992 | FIN | DNF | |
Aurélien QUINION | 27 JAN 1993 | FRA | DNF | |
Karl JUNGHANNß | 06 APR 1996 | GER | DNF |
U20 Events - F
Men's 10 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cristhian JUÁREZ LÓPEZ | 02 DEC 2002 | MEX | 42:21 |
2. | Ronald ESTIVEN SAYA GARCES | 04 APR 2003 | COL | 43:31 |
3. | Jaromír MORÁVEK | 22 MAR 2003 | CZE | 44:12 |
4. | Adam ZAJÍČEK | 09 MAY 2003 | CZE | 44:26 |
5. | Adam NOSÁĽ | 28 JUL 2004 | SVK | 45:51 |
6. | Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ | 18 JUN 2005 | SVK | 46:01 |
7. | Filip KRESTIANKO | 13 DEC 2005 | SVK | 49:41 |
Tomáš MENCEL | 06 JUL 2004 | SVK | DQ |
U20 Events - F
Women's 10 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ | 27 JAN 2002 | CZE | 45:52 |
2. | Tiziana SPILLER | 23 DEC 2003 | HUN | 47:21 |
3. | Petra ZAHORÁN | 18 JAN 2002 | HUN | 50:17 |
4. | Emily MACHUGH | 09 SEP 2002 | IRL | 50:33 |
5. | Jana ZIKMUNDOVÁ | 02 OCT 2002 | CZE | 50:36 |
6. | Klára HLAVÁČOVÁ | 01 APR 2003 | CZE | 50:42 |
7. | Karin DEVALDOVÁ | 12 JUL 2003 | SVK | 51:26 |
8. | Toma DAILIDONYTĖ | 23 FEB 2003 | LTU | 54:18 |
9. | Stanislava HAKULINOVÁ | 03 MAY 2003 | SVK | 55:07 |
10. | Anna HORÁKOVÁ | 21 JUL 2005 | CZE | 57:00 |
11. | Katka NEDVÍDKOVÁ | 23 JAN 2004 | CZE | 59:15 |
12. | Barbora BRNÁKOVÁ | 28 SEP 2004 | SVK | 64:54 |