01 OCT 2023 13:30 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB 2023
1 102 Isobel BATT-DOYLE AUS AUS 1:09:27 1:09:27
2 105 Sinead NOONAN AUS AUS 1:13:30 1:13:30
3 106 Tara PALM AUS AUS 1:11:27 1:12:10
4 108 Julia MAYER AUT AUT 1:11:13 1:11:31
5 109 Anna YUSUPOVA AZE AZE 1:20:56
6 112 Aline DE FREITAS BRA BRA
7 113 Jenifer DO NASCIMENTO SILVA BRA BRA 1:13:03
8 114 Valdilene DOS SANTOS SILVA BRA BRA 1:13:41 1:15:00
9 116 Larissa Marcelle MOREIRA QUINTÃO BRA BRA 1:16:02 1:21:24
10 119 Sasha GOLLISH CAN CAN 1:11:05 1:12:51
11 125 Karen EHRENREICH DEN DEN 1:13:32
12 127 Sara Schou KRISTENSEN DEN DEN 1:12:07 1:12:07
13 130 Annie SAUGSTRUP DEN DEN 1:15:42 1:15:42
14 131 Rosa Alva CHACHA CHACHA ECU ECU 1:11:23 1:14:12
15 132 Silvia Patricia ORTIZ MOROCHO ECU ECU 1:11:30 1:14:36
16 133 Katherine TISALEMA PURUNCAJA ECU ECU 1:12:51
17 136 Rigbe Habteslasie TESFAMARIAM ERI ERI
18 140 Laura MAASIK EST EST 1:16:59 1:16:59
19 144 Tsigie GEBRESELAMA ETH ETH 1:05:46 1:06:13
20 150 Yalemget YAREGAL ETH ETH 1:06:27 1:06:27
21 151 Ftaw ZERAY ETH ETH 1:06:04 1:06:04
22 154 Méline ROLLIN FRA FRA 1:11:22
23 155 Margaux SIERACKI FRA FRA 1:11:01
24 156 Manon TRAPP FRA FRA 1:11:26 1:11:26
25 157 Mekdes WOLDU FRA FRA 1:09:43
26 158 Abbie DONNELLY GBR GBR 1:10:31 1:10:31
27 159 Clara EVANS GBR GBR 1:10:17 1:11:23
28 160 Samantha HARRISON GBR GBR 1:07:17 1:07:17
29 163 Calli THACKERY GBR GBR 1:09:01 1:09:01
30 166 Ying Chu LO HKG HKG 1:17:26
31 168 Shona HEASLIP IRL IRL 1:10:35 1:10:35
32 169 Fionnuala ROSS IRL IRL 1:13:25
33 170 Maor TIYOURI ISR ISR 1:12:27 1:13:22
34 173 Sofiia YAREMCHUK ITA ITA 1:09:09 1:11:16
35 180 Peres JEPCHIRCHIR KEN KEN 1:05:06
36 181 Irine Jepchumba KIMAIS KEN KEN 1:04:37 1:04:37
37 182 Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI KEN KEN 1:05:26 1:05:50
38 185 Catherine Reline AMANANG'OLE KEN KEN 1:05:39 1:05:39
39 187 Jelena ABELE LAT LAT 1:16:37
40 188 Anna KLUCNIKA LAT LAT
41 189 Ilona MARHELE LAT LAT 1:16:09 1:20:57
42 191 Agata STRAUSA LAT LAT 1:13:13 1:18:17
43 193 Loreta KANČYTĖ LTU LTU 1:14:22 1:21:39
44 195 Vaida ŽŪSINAITĖ-NEKRIOŠIENĖ LTU LTU 1:15:51
45 196 Yangyang WU MAC MAC 1:32:38
46 198 Rkia EL MOUKIM MAR MAR 1:10:55
47 199 Kaoutar FARKOUSSI MAR MAR 1:11:25
48 200 Hanane QALLOUJ MAR MAR 1:12:15 1:13:46
49 201 Rahma TAHIRI MAR MAR 1:10:59 1:10:59
50 202 Isabel OROPEZA VAZQUEZ MEX MEX 1:13:49 1:13:49
51 203 Lisa BEZZINA MLT MLT 1:18:10
52 204 Joelle CORTIS MLT MLT 1:18:40
53 208 Hanne Mjøen MARIDAL NOR NOR 1:12:47
54 209 Maria Sagnes WÅGAN NOR NOR 1:13:01
55 210 Katherine CAMP NZL NZL 1:16:05 1:16:05
56 211 Debbie DONALD NZL NZL 1:23:04
57 217 Kesa MOLOTSANE RSA RSA 1:14:31 1:14:31
58 218 Cian OLDKNOW RSA RSA 1:10:48 1:10:48
59 219 Cacisile SOSIBO RSA RSA 1:09:46 1:09:46
60 221 Glenrose XABA RSA RSA 1:08:37 1:08:37
61 222 Emeline IMANIZABAYO RWA RWA
62 223 Clementine MUKANDANGA RWA RWA 1:10:37
63 224 Verna Shilei GOH SGP SGP
64 227 Fang Yu Sharon TAN SGP SGP
65 231 Sarah LAHTI SWE SWE 1:08:19
66 232 Carolina WIKSTRÖM SWE SWE 1:11:01 1:11:07
67 233 Somaya BOUSAID TUN TUN 1:15:11
68 234 Annet Chemengich CHELANGAT UGA UGA 1:12:21
69 235 Belinda CHEMUTAI UGA UGA
70 242 Molly GRABILL USA USA 1:11:17 1:11:17
71 248 Sarah PAGANO USA USA 1:09:41 1:10:15
72 251 Amber ZIMMERMAN USA USA 1:10:58 1:10:58