01 OCT 2023 13:30 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 180 Peres JEPCHIRCHIR KEN KEN 1:07:25 CR
2 182 Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI KEN KEN 1:07:26
3 185 Catherine Reline AMANANG'OLE KEN KEN 1:07:34
4 144 Tsigie GEBRESELAMA ETH ETH 1:07:50
5 181 Irine Jepchumba KIMAIS KEN KEN 1:08:02
6 151 Ftaw ZERAY ETH ETH 1:08:31
7 163 Calli THACKERY GBR GBR 1:08:56 PB
8 201 Rahma TAHIRI MAR MAR 1:09:19 PB
9 160 Samantha HARRISON GBR GBR 1:09:26
10 219 Cacisile SOSIBO RSA RSA 1:09:31 PB
11 173 Sofiia YAREMCHUK ITA ITA 1:09:37 SB
12 221 Glenrose XABA RSA RSA 1:09:47
13 242 Molly GRABILL USA USA 1:09:53 PB
14 102 Isobel BATT-DOYLE AUS AUS 1:10:08
15 218 Cian OLDKNOW RSA RSA 1:10:08 PB
16 234 Annet Chemengich CHELANGAT UGA UGA 1:10:16 PB
17 136 Rigbe Habteslasie TESFAMARIAM ERI ERI 1:10:27 PB
18 154 Méline ROLLIN FRA FRA 1:10:35 PB
19 235 Belinda CHEMUTAI UGA UGA 1:10:40 PB
20 199 Kaoutar FARKOUSSI MAR MAR 1:10:40 PB
21 198 Rkia EL MOUKIM MAR MAR 1:10:49 PB
22 159 Clara EVANS GBR GBR 1:10:53 SB
23 232 Carolina WIKSTRÖM SWE SWE 1:10:56 PB
24 168 Shona HEASLIP IRL IRL 1:11:07
25 158 Abbie DONNELLY GBR GBR 1:11:08
26 157 Mekdes WOLDU FRA FRA 1:11:12 SB
27 223 Clementine MUKANDANGA RWA RWA 1:11:31 SB
28 150 Yalemget YAREGAL ETH ETH 1:11:34
29 248 Sarah PAGANO USA USA 1:11:37
30 156 Manon TRAPP FRA FRA 1:11:44
31 155 Margaux SIERACKI FRA FRA 1:12:07 SB
32 251 Amber ZIMMERMAN USA USA 1:12:26
33 108 Julia MAYER AUT AUT 1:12:30
34 200 Hanane QALLOUJ MAR MAR 1:12:30 SB
35 132 Silvia Patricia ORTIZ MOROCHO ECU ECU 1:12:44 SB
36 208 Hanne Mjøen MARIDAL NOR NOR 1:13:14 SB
37 209 Maria Sagnes WÅGAN NOR NOR 1:13:16 SB
38 222 Emeline IMANIZABAYO RWA RWA 1:13:19 PB
39 202 Isabel OROPEZA VAZQUEZ MEX MEX 1:14:11
40 170 Maor TIYOURI ISR ISR 1:14:31
41 169 Fionnuala ROSS IRL IRL 1:14:40 SB
42 114 Valdilene DOS SANTOS SILVA BRA BRA 1:14:54 SB
43 131 Rosa Alva CHACHA CHACHA ECU ECU 1:14:54
44 193 Loreta KANČYTĖ LTU LTU 1:15:12 SB
45 217 Kesa MOLOTSANE RSA RSA 1:15:19
46 105 Sinead NOONAN AUS AUS 1:15:29
47 195 Vaida ŽŪSINAITĖ-NEKRIOŠIENĖ LTU LTU 1:15:35 PB
48 106 Tara PALM AUS AUS 1:16:18
49 127 Sara Schou KRISTENSEN DEN DEN 1:16:20
50 125 Karen EHRENREICH DEN DEN 1:16:39 SB
51 140 Laura MAASIK EST EST 1:16:47 PB
52 130 Annie SAUGSTRUP DEN DEN 1:16:54
53 109 Anna YUSUPOVA AZE AZE 1:17:05 PB
54 133 Katherine TISALEMA PURUNCAJA ECU ECU 1:17:14 SB
55 210 Katherine CAMP NZL NZL 1:17:35
56 112 Aline DE FREITAS BRA BRA 1:17:51 PB
57 187 Jelena ABELE LAT LAT 1:18:13 SB
58 233 Somaya BOUSAID TUN TUN 1:18:20 SB
59 211 Debbie DONALD NZL NZL 1:18:35 PB
60 116 Larissa Marcelle MOREIRA QUINTÃO BRA BRA 1:18:54 SB
61 119 Sasha GOLLISH CAN CAN 1:19:25
62 166 Ying Chu LO HKG HKG 1:20:42 SB
63 204 Joelle CORTIS MLT MLT 1:20:47 SB
64 189 Ilona MARHELE LAT LAT 1:21:28
65 188 Anna KLUCNIKA LAT LAT 1:21:52 PB
66 203 Lisa BEZZINA MLT MLT 1:25:10 SB
67 227 Fang Yu Sharon TAN SGP SGP 1:25:22 PB
68 191 Agata STRAUSA LAT LAT 1:26:28
69 224 Verna Shilei GOH SGP SGP 1:31:54 PB
70 196 Yangyang WU MAC MAC 1:33:53 SB
113 Jenifer DO NASCIMENTO SILVA BRA BRA DNF
231 Sarah LAHTI SWE SWE DNF