CMCM Indoor Meeting

Coque Sport Center, Luxembourg (LUX) (i)

22 JAN 2023

Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Christian IGUACEL02 MAY 1996BEL46.81
2.Fabian DAMMERMANN19 OCT 1997GER47.41
3.Isaya KLEIN IKKINK13 MAY 2003NED47.55
4.Šimon BUJNA27 DEC 1995SVK47.77
5.Maurice Enzo KEISER17 SEP 1997FRA49.98
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Alexander DOOM25 APR 1997BEL46.20
2.Gustav Lundholm NIELSEN03 AUG 1998DEN46.57
3.Dries VAN NIEUWENHOVE09 APR 1998BEL48.27
4.Viljami KAASALAINEN15 OCT 1995FIN48.30
5.Maxime WASSMER11 JUN 2003FRA48.55
6.Olivier JUNCKER07 MAY 2002LUX49.08
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Tibo DE SMET20 MAY 1999BEL1:45.04
2.Collins KIPRUTO12 APR 1994KEN1:45.89
3.Bram BUIGEL12 MAY 1995NED1:46.98
4.Filip ŠNEJDR16 APR 1995CZE1:48.24
5.Renaud ROSIERE27 SEP 1993FRA1:48.64
6.Jakub DAVIDÍK20 JAN 2002CZE1:48.93
7.Mathis ESPAGNET11 AUG 2003LUX1:50.03
Khaled BENMAHDI22 OCT 1988ALGDNF
Men's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Simon DENISSEL22 MAY 1990FRA7:52.09
2.Filip SASÍNEK08 JAN 1996CZE7:54.31
3.Bram ANDERIESSEN01 AUG 1999NED7:55.51
4.Damián VÍCH14 AUG 1998CZE7:55.94
5.Santtu HEIKKINEN12 JUN 2002FIN7:56.12
6.Florian VAUTHRIN18 DEC 1990FRA8:07.94
7.Cyril MEERSSEMAN13 FEB 2001FRA8:11.16
8.Bob BERTEMES15 MAR 1994LUX8:12.26
9.Gil WEICHERDING01 FEB 2001LUX8:38.19
Boaz KIPRUGUT18 MAY 1998KENDNF
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Asier MARTÍNEZ22 APR 2000ESP7.65
2.Mark HEIDEN14 AUG 2002NED7.78
3.Gregory MINOUE13 MAR 2002GER7.84
4.François GRAILET29 MAR 1994LUX7.89
5.Abdel Kader LARRINAGA13 JUL 1994POR7.93
6.Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE02 AUG 2000BEL7.94
7.Job GEERDS12 JUL 2002NED7.96
8.Sacha GANGLOFF25 FEB 2001FRA8.49
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Asier MARTÍNEZ22 APR 2000ESP7.66
2.Mark HEIDEN14 AUG 2002NED7.74
3.Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE02 AUG 2000BEL7.92
4.Abdel Kader LARRINAGA13 JUL 1994POR8.02
5.Sacha GANGLOFF25 FEB 2001FRA8.45
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Gregory MINOUE13 MAR 2002GER7.80
2.François GRAILET29 MAR 1994LUX7.85
3.Job GEERDS12 JUL 2002NED7.94
Tim EIKERMANN15 FEB 2000GERDQ
Men's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Bob BERTEMES24 MAY 1993LUX20.78
2.Michał HARATYK10 APR 1992POL20.21
3.Mesud PEZER27 AUG 1994BIH20.20
4.Simon BAYER23 NOV 1995GER19.79
5.Anastasios LATIFLLARI08 AUG 1996GRE19.12
6.Sven POELMANN05 JUN 1997NED19.01
Women's 60 Metres
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN12 NOV 1999LUX7.26
2.Jennifer MONTAG11 FEB 1998GER7.31
3.Tasa JIYA16 SEP 1997NED7.36
4.Lisa NIPPGEN02 APR 1997GER7.41
5.Floriane GNAFOUA30 JAN 1996FRA7.42
6.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB7.50
Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NEDDNS
Rani ROSIUS25 APR 2000BELDNS
Women's 60 Metres
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Tasa JIYA16 SEP 1997NED7.38
2.Rani ROSIUS25 APR 2000BEL7.40
3.Floriane GNAFOUA30 JAN 1996FRA7.42
4.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB7.44
5.Lisa NIPPGEN02 APR 1997GER7.49
6.Elise MEHUYS01 NOV 1995BEL7.50
7.Helene RØNNINGEN04 SEP 1998NOR7.52
8.Sacha ALESSANDRINI07 JUN 1999FRA7.63
Women's 60 Metres
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN12 NOV 1999LUX7.30
2.Jennifer MONTAG11 FEB 1998GER7.40
3.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED7.47
4.Mathilde U. KRAMER15 MAR 1993DEN7.50
5.Marine JEHAES30 JUN 2003BEL7.51
6.Keshia Beverly KWADWO10 JUL 1999GER7.62
7.Alexandra MORTANT09 DEC 2004BEL7.77
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Naomi KORIR01 SEP 1998KEN2:02.37
2.Léna KANDISSOUNON26 NOV 1998FRA2:03.72
3.Agathe GUILLEMOT11 JUL 1999FRA2:04.59
4.Veronika SADEK21 JAN 2003SLO2:06.51
5.Delia SCLABAS08 NOV 2000SUI2:06.90
6.Renée EYKENS08 JUN 1996BEL2:07.98
7.Suzanne VOORRIPS11 OCT 1993NED2:08.60
Aneta LEMIESZ17 JAN 1981POLDNF
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Josephine Chelangat KIPLANGAT10 OCT 1998KEN4:11.46
2.Kristina MÄKI22 SEP 1991CZE4:12.51
3.Vera HOFFMANN02 NOV 1996LUX4:12.52
4.Marissa DAMINK24 OCT 1995NED4:13.60
5.Vera COUTELLIER11 SEP 1995GER4:14.07
6.Jetske VAN KAMPEN28 DEC 1998NED4:14.81
7.Georgie HARTIGAN01 MAR 1996IRL4:18.85
8.Manon FAGE28 MAY 1992FRA4:22.24
9.Alice MITARD07 MAR 1998FRA4:22.40
Vivian Chebet KIPROTICH07 JAN 1996KENDNF
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Natalia CHRISTOFI10 FEB 1997CYP7.92
2.Maayke TJIN-A-LIM10 JAN 1998NED8.00
3.Victoria RAUSCH26 JUN 1996LUX8.18
4.Anamaria NESTERIUC29 NOV 1993ROU8.20
5.Joni TOMIČIČ PREZELJ25 AUG 1993SLO8.20
6.Pauline LETT08 OCT 1991FRA8.21
7.Elisavet PESIRIDOU12 FEB 1992GRE8.23
8.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR8.25
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Natalia CHRISTOFI10 FEB 1997CYP8.03
2.Pauline LETT08 OCT 1991FRA8.22
3.Elisavet PESIRIDOU12 FEB 1992GRE8.24
4.Monika ZAPALSKA24 MAY 1994GER8.29
5.Klaudia WOJTUNIK15 MAY 1999POL8.32
6.Julia WENNERSTEN18 MAR 2001SWE8.33
7.Viktoria MÜLLER16 AUG 1996GER8.37
8.Franziska SCHUSTER22 FEB 2002GER8.45
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Maayke TJIN-A-LIM10 JAN 1998NED8.05
2.Anamaria NESTERIUC29 NOV 1993ROU8.13
3.Victoria RAUSCH26 JUN 1996LUX8.19
4.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR8.24
5.Joni TOMIČIČ PREZELJ25 AUG 1993SLO8.28
6.Viktória FORSTER08 APR 2002SVK8.29
7.Sacha ALESSANDRINI07 JUN 1999FRA8.31
8.Lisa MAIHÖFER28 OCT 1998GER8.48
Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Solène GICQUEL01 DEC 1994FRA1.87
2.Marija VUKOVIĆ21 JAN 1992MNE1.84
3.Lea HALMANS05 FEB 1999GER1.80
4.Tatiana GUSIN26 JAN 1994GRE1.80
5.Marithe-Thérèse ENGONDO11 MAY 2002SUI1.76
6.Bianca STICHLING04 MAR 2000GER1.76
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Ilionis GUILLAUME13 JAN 1998FRA13.41
2.Mariko MORIMOTO17 MAR 1995JPN13.38
3.Paola BOROVIĆ26 JUN 1995CRO13.35
4.Karolina MŁODAWSKA04 OCT 1996POL13.33
5.Dovilė KILTY14 JUL 1993LTU13.15
6.Mariya SINEY29 MAR 1997UKR13.14
7.Jessie MADUKA23 APR 1996GER13.05
8.Diana ZAGAINOVA20 JUN 1997LTU13.01