Hustopečské skákání

Městská sportovní hala, Hustopeče (CZE) (i)

04 FEB 2023

Men's High Jump
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Hamish KERR17 AUG 1996NZL2.30
2.Edgar RIVERA13 FEB 1991MEX2.27
3.Erick PORTILLO05 OCT 2000MEX2.27
4.Brandon STARC24 NOV 1993AUS2.27
5.Luis Enrique ZAYAS07 JUN 1997CUB2.27
6.Thomas CARMOY16 FEB 2000BEL2.27
7.Loïc GASCH13 AUG 1994SUI2.16
7.Jan ŠTEFELA20 APR 2001CZE2.16
7.Thiago MOURA27 NOV 1995BRA2.16
10.Péter BAKOSI23 JUN 1993HUN2.16
11.Josef ADÁMEK07 JUL 1997CZE2.16
12.Brian RAATS17 JAN 2004RSA2.11
13.Roderick TOWNSEND-ROBERTS01 JUL 1992USA2.06
Men's High Jump
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Joel CLARKE-KHAN30 SEP 1999GBR2.17
2.Divine DURUAKU10 FEB 2002GBR2.12
3.Tomáš ZEMAN14 DEC 1996SVK2.12
3.Akin COWARD26 JUL 1996GBR2.12
5.Adam BROOKS13 APR 1999GBR2.12
5.Marek PEŘICH30 AUG 1998CZE2.12
7.Robert RUFFÍNI12 JUN 2004SVK2.07
7.Kelechi AGUOCHA10 FEB 2001GBR2.07
9.Jiří ADAMEC2003CZE2.07
10.Koppány HORVÁTH31 MAR 2000HUN2.07
10.Adam JONES08 OCT 1998GBR2.07
12.Alexis SASTRE03 DEC 1993ESP2.02
13.Martin VANĚK1999CZE2.02
14.Charlie HUSBANDS02 MAY 2002GBR2.02
15.Vojtěch ŘÍHA10 DEC 1999CZE1.97
16.Libor ŠKOBRÁNEK27 NOV 2002CZE1.97
17.Owen SOUTHERN08 OCT 2001GBR1.87
18.Mikuláš STŘELEC18 NOV 2001CZE1.87
Women's High Jump
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Morgan LAKE12 MAY 1997GBR1.99
2.Iryna GERASHCHENKO10 MAR 1995UKR1.97
3.Kristina OVCHINNIKOVA21 MAR 2001KAZ1.95
4.Kateryna TABASHNYK15 JUN 1994UKR1.93
5.Erin SHAW07 SEP 2004AUS1.90
6.Eleanor PATTERSON22 MAY 1996AUS1.87
7.Yuliya CHUMACHENKO02 OCT 1994UKR1.87
8.Erika FURLANI02 JAN 1996ITA1.87
9.Laura ZIALOR04 AUG 1998GBR1.87
10.Marija VUKOVIĆ21 JAN 1992MNE1.80
11.Eleftheria CHRISTOGEORGOU19 AUG 1998GRE1.80
12.Klára KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ22 APR 2002CZE1.75
Women's High Jump
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Kate ANSON14 MAR 1995GBR1.84
2.Denisa PEŠOVÁ04 MAY 2001CZE1.81
3.Hannah TAPLEY01 OCT 1998GBR1.78
4.Emily MADDEN29 SEP 1999GBR1.75
5.Alena LEVKOVÁ10 FEB 2004CZE1.70
6.Anita HRUŠKOVÁ09 JUN 2003CZE1.70
7.Veronika KURICOVÁ17 MAY 2003SVK1.70
8.Kateřina PŘIBYLOVÁ18 FEB 1999CZE1.65
8.Lili CHURCH2003GBR1.65
10.Rhiana BURRELL14 DEC 2003GBR1.60
11.Viktorie NOVOTNÁ2004CZE1.55

U20 Events - F

Men's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Matyáš ČUDLÝ30 JAN 2005CZE2.10
2.Luke BALL28 OCT 2004GBR2.08
3.Tomáš NEUFUSS24 DEC 2004CZE2.02
4.Tomáš JELÍNEK01 JUN 2004CZE1.99

U20 Events - F

Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Halle FERGUSON06 DEC 2004GBR1.74
2.Gabrielle GARBER13 NOV 2004GBR1.74
3.Gracie WALL22 NOV 2005GBR1.70
4.Alena LEVKOVÁ10 FEB 2004CZE1.68

U18 Events - F

Men's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Ethan GLYDE22 JUN 2006GBR2.08
2.Jan Tobias JANKŮ2007CZE1.87

U18 Events - F

Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Renata LÁNÍKOVÁ15 APR 2006CZE1.74
2.Eliška TRUHLÁŘOVÁ26 JUN 2010CZE1.61
3.Nina ČANECKÁ2008SVK1.61
4.Sofie BÁRTOVÁ2009CZE1.61
5.Sara ŠIKOVÁ2007SVK1.57
6.Nela ŠIKOVÁ2007SVK1.57