Southeastern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Percy Beard Track, Gainesville, FL (USA)

09–11 MAY 2024

F

Men's 200 Metres

Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jordan WAREUSA20.62
2.Javonte' HARDING29 AUG 2001USA20.75
3.Emmanuel BYNUM01 OCT 2000USA20.86
4.Davonte HOWELL28 OCT 2005CAY20.88
5.Shamar ROSEUSA21.04
6.Brandon MILLER27 JUN 2003USA21.16
7.Keldrick TURNERUSA21.44
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Robert GREGORY12 DEC 2001USA20.29
2.Jaiden REID10 APR 2005CAY20.51
3.Dario MATAU19 FEB 2002RSA20.79
4.Aaron BELL2002USA21.22
5.Ian MYERSUSA21.47
Dillon BEDELL-BASSUSADQ
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lance LANG01 FEB 2001USA20.34
2.Nyckoles HARBOR05 JUL 2005USA20.47
3.Tevijon WILLIAMS29 JAN 2004USA20.93
4.Connor WASHINGTON18 JAN 2003USA20.98
5.Jordan MCKENZIE2001CAN21.10
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Makanakaishe CHARAMBA20 DEC 2001ZIM20.17
2.Da'marcus FLEMING21 DEC 2001USA20.42
3.Anthony GREENHOW19 MAR 2003USA20.63
4.Danarrion ARDUSA21.20
5.Jonathan MARTINUSA21.32
6.Salim EPPS10 JAN 2002USA21.40
7.Marc POLANDUSA22.49
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: -1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Wanya MCCOY29 MAR 2003BAH20.45
2.Kennedy LIGHTNER2000USA20.51
3.Malique SMITH-BAND25 MAY 2004JAM20.77
4.Shakeem MC KAY26 MAR 2003TTO20.97
5.Matthew WEAVER21 AUG 2001USA21.06
6.Troy LANEUSA21.52
Round 1 - Heat 6, Wind: -1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tarsis Gracious OROGOT24 NOV 2002UGA20.18
2.Mccallum T'MARS20 MAY 2004USA20.33
3.Shavique BASCUSUSA20.51
4.Steven MARKSUSA21.52
4.Kennedy STRINGFELLOW17 JAN 2005USA21.52
6.Quinton BROWNUSA22.39
Robert HINESUSADQ

Men's 800 Metres

Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kimar FARQUHARSON20 MAY 2001JAM1:47.57
2.Caden NORRIS2002USA1:47.93
3.Riley WELLSUSA1:48.90
4.Omari HAMMONDUSA1:50.28
5.Spencer GUDGEL1999USA1:51.04
6.Edward KEPRANUSA1:51.48
7.Quinn HARDERUSA1:52.04
8.Samuel NAVARRO2003USA1:52.43
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuel AUSTIN03 MAY 2003USA1:47.77
2.Tyrese REID17 JAN 2000JAM1:48.07
3.Louis O'LOUGHLIN01 SEP 2001IRL1:48.25
4.Davis PLOWDENUSA1:48.27
5.Miguel PANTOJAS03 JUN 2005PUR1:48.88
6.Carson TURNERUSA1:51.37
7.Mats SWANSON2004CAN1:53.94
8.Jack WARNERUSA1:55.13
Cade FLATT2003USADNF
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sam WHITMARSH18 OCT 2002USA1:46.30
2.Ryan MASEMANUSA1:48.64
3.Daniel JOYCE02 JAN 2003GBR1:49.92
4.Isiah TRAVISUSA1:50.30
5.Carter KNOX2005USA1:51.19
6.Gavin NELSONUSA1:51.54
7.Marcus DROPIKUSA1:52.18
8.Andrew SIMARD2004CAN1:53.49
9.Chase RUSKINUSA1:59.51
Round 1 - Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anass ESSAYI18 MAY 2001MAR1:47.54
2.Parvej KHAN26 DEC 2004IND1:48.23
3.Chase ROSEUSA1:49.12
4.Alexander JUSTUSUSA1:50.79
5.Joshua KOSGEI02 DEC 2002KEN1:51.01
6.Michael RODRIGUEZ-KINGUSA1:51.40
7.Michael FIOREUSA1:52.19
8.Aidan HATTONUSA1:54.70
9.Ethan LEEUSA1:56.49

Men's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Victor KIPROPKEN29:36.95
2.Patrick KIPROPKEN29:41.29
3.Yaseen ABDALLA13 AUG 2001SUD29:58.93
4.Kirami Collin YEGO26 MAR 1999KEN30:06.49
5.Dennis KIPRUTO08 APR 2005KEN30:19.08
6.Bradley MAKUVIRE08 MAR 1998ZIM30:22.51
7.Blake MORRISUSA30:27.45
8.Jacob MCLEOD22 MAR 2000USA30:28.69
9.Eric CASAREZUSA30:35.90
10.Jacob HARRISUSA30:46.95
11.Dean CASEY26 JUL 2003IRL30:52.70
12.Myles RICHTERUSA30:58.24
13.Aiden BRITTUSA30:59.85
14.Jeke ALLENUSA31:00.48
15.Austin POPPLEWELL14 AUG 2002USA31:26.38
16.Gabriel SANCHEZUSA31:32.90
Josh SHEARERUSADNF
Joseph PERRYUSADNF
Dereck ELKINSUSADNF

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rasheeme GRIFFITH03 MAY 2000BAR48.79
2.Corde LONG11 JUL 2002USA49.07
3.Clayton ELDERUSA50.50
4.Louis RUDGEUSA52.87
5.Matthew RAINERUSA54.09
6.Ja'qualon SCOTTUSA54.28
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chris ROBINSON19 FEB 2001USA48.85
2.Ja'Kwan HALEUSA49.64
3.William SPENCER18 JUL 2001USA49.98
4.Kirk COLLINSUSA51.29
5.Beck O'DANIELUSA53.58
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Clement DUCOS04 MAR 2001FRA50.07
2.Sean BURRELL23 FEB 2002USA50.36
3.Bryce MCCRAY15 MAY 2003USA50.65
4.Christion BARKERUSA51.49

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tarik O'HAGAN25 NOV 2003USA70.17
2.Jake DALTONUSA68.43
3.William GROSSUSA65.07
4.Costen CAMPION31 DEC 2001USA62.85
5.Ruben BANKS17 NOV 2001GBR62.40
6.Sam INESUSA62.31
7.Logan COLESUSA61.83
8.Mason HICKELUSA60.25
9.Johnathan WITTEUSA58.29
10.John LEONARDUSA57.68
11.Garik POZECKIUSA55.78
12.Joseph LANHAM05 MAY 2001USA54.74
13.Jevan PARARAUSA53.51
14.Adam DOWEUSA52.31

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marc Anthony MINICHELLO06 APR 2000USA77.92
2.Abraham SARGENTUSA75.12
3.Will LAWRENCEUSA74.58
4.Joshua MATHER16 AUG 1999CAN74.14
5.Samuel HANKINS25 OCT 2001USA73.79
6.Remi ROUGETET08 DEC 2001FRA71.33
7.Franck DI SANZA29 MAR 2000SUI71.15
8.Callan SALDUTTO20 FEB 2002CAN70.52
9.Jack LARRIVIEREUSA69.67
10.Jake RAILEYUSA68.31
11.Tzuriel PEDIGO09 JAN 2000USA65.16
12.Burr KEVINUSA64.79
13.Zach GODBOLDUSA63.88

Women's 200 Metres

Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thelma DAVIES08 MAY 2000USA22.60
2.Amber ANNING18 NOV 2000GBR22.66
3.Tima Seikeseye GODBLESS14 JUL 2004NGR23.06
4.Kayla DAVIS21 DEC 2003USA23.57
5.Karsen PHILLIPS20 JUN 2005USA23.89
6.Jayla HOLLIS03 SEP 2002USA24.30
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brianna LYSTON24 MAY 2004JAM22.31
2.Kaila JACKSON30 JUN 2004USA22.52
3.Aniyah BIGAM2004USA23.19
4.Dajour MILES25 JUL 2001USA23.38
5.Joella LLOYD12 APR 2002ANT23.59
6.Joanne REID25 DEC 2001JAM23.63
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mckenzie LONG11 JUL 2000USA22.37
2.Nickisha PRYCE07 MAR 2001JAM22.75
3.Brianna WHITEUSA22.83
4.Rosey EFFIONG08 MAY 2001USA22.90
5.Ariike ELIJAHUSA23.71
6.Haley BISHOPUSA24.07
7.Rickyla FAGAN17 APR 2003BAR24.19
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.JaMeesia FORD26 JAN 2005USA22.47
2.Jacious SEARS14 AUG 2001USA22.66
3.Camryn DICKSON19 JUN 2004USA23.01
4.Chante CLINKSCALE2003USA23.62
5.McKenzi CALLOWAYUSA23.70
6.Jada SEAMAN18 JUL 2001USA23.74
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dennisha PAGEUSA22.60
2.Jayla JAMISON06 SEP 2003USA22.88
3.Ariane LINTONUSA23.06
4.Na'taja BALLARD2003USA23.08
5.Rosealee COOPER04 NOV 2000JAM23.47
6.Jaitlyn WAREUSA23.60

Women's 800 Metres

Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michaela ROSE13 JUN 2003USA2:04.52
2.Ka'myya HAYWOOD12 APR 2005USA2:05.03
3.Kelsey SCHWEIZERUSA2:05.16
4.Bryanna LUCASUSA2:05.86
5.Mallory STREETMAN27 FEB 2004USA2:07.00
6.Cha'Iel JOHNSON2005USA2:07.80
7.Montana MONK20 FEB 2004AUS2:09.82
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sylvia CHELANGAT05 APR 2004KEN2:04.81
2.Sydney STEELYUSA2:05.81
3.Analisse BATISTAUSA2:07.71
4.Ainsley ERZEN2003USA2:08.55
5.Lyric OLSONUSA2:09.22
6.Hayley OGLEUSA2:10.31
7.Briana LEE18 SEP 2002NZL2:11.90
8.Nicole LOUW26 JUL 2001RSA2:13.97
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lorena RANGEL BATRES21 MAR 2002MEX2:04.97
2.Sanu JALLOW04 APR 2003USA2:05.53
3.Jo-Lauren KEANE23 DEC 2000IRL2:07.50
4.Jessica EDWARDSUSA2:07.85
5.Jenna SCHWINGHAMERUSA2:08.22
6.Kieley GAYLE2003USA2:08.84
7.Carolyn BARKSDALEUSA2:08.85
8.Zoe BRITO-BABAPULLE15 MAR 2000AUS2:10.88

Women's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hilda CHEBET02 DEC 2003KEN33:47.19
2.Paityn NOEUSA33:57.35
3.Emily COVERTUSA34:03.03
4.Bria BENNIS28 AUG 2005USA34:11.28
5.Brenda TUWEI2000KEN34:11.87
6.Allison WILSONUSA34:14.34
7.Caroline LYERLYUSA34:20.58
8.Sydney THORVALDSON07 MAR 2003USA34:29.32
9.Sarah SCHIFFMANN12 NOV 2003AUS34:48.84
10.Ryann HELMERSUSA34:56.73
11.Jenna SCHWARTZUSA35:02.16
12.Ella CHESNUTUSA35:05.33
13.Jillian CANDELINOUSA35:07.85
14.Skylar BOOGERD03 MAY 2001USA35:18.56
15.Mikayla REEDUSA35:31.99
16.Elka MACHANUSA35:36.96
17.Caroline ECKUSA35:48.43
18.Msgana ARAYAUSA36:09.88
19.Caroline BAUER2003USA36:19.00
20.Gigi CLIFFORDUSA36:55.98
21.Gwyneth HUGHESUSA37:04.38
22.Madison BROWNUSA37:45.66
Madison JONESUSADNF
Liina WINBORN26 SEP 2001FINDNF

Women's 400 Metres Hurdles

Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rachel GLENN17 APR 2002USA54.02
2.Gabrielle MATTHEWS14 OCT 2002JAM55.82
3.Allyria MCBRIDE18 JUN 2004USA56.05
4.Zuriel REEDUSA58.28
5.Myla GREENE08 FEB 2005USA59.95
6.Vanessa WATSON28 OCT 2001USA1:00.27
Lalah HASBROUCKUSADNF
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kyla ROBINSON-HUBBARDUSA56.00
2.Dominique MUSTIN25 MAR 2002USA56.22
3.Garriel WHITE29 AUG 2002JAM57.45
4.Zoe POLLOCK21 DEC 2000GBR57.71
5.Falon SPEARMAN2004USA58.05
6.Jordyn GRADYUSA1:00.22
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nissi KABONGO21 MAY 2001USA56.81
2.Leah PHILLIPS14 AUG 2002USA56.86
3.Shani'a BELLAMY02 FEB 2002USA57.19
4.Abasiono AKPAN15 DEC 2000NGR57.76
5.Jessicka WOODS04 APR 2004USA58.84
6.Anje NEL02 JAN 2004RSA59.09

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jasmine MITCHELL01 MAY 2000USA68.06
2.Stephanie RATCLIFFE29 DEC 2000AUS67.68
3.Jalani DAVIS23 MAY 2001USA66.79
4.Katherine POWERSUSA63.27
5.Skylar SOLI15 NOV 2004USA62.18
6.Chandler HAYDEN2000USA60.84
7.Petra GOMBÁS09 MAR 2001HUN57.91
8.Imani WASHINGTON13 JUN 2004USA57.42
9.Estel VALEANU01 AUG 1999ISR57.34
10.Simi AKINRINSOLAUSA55.32
11.Tafada WRIGHT01 DEC 2003JAM53.30
12.Akaoma ODELUGA14 MAY 2005USA51.77
13.Naomi WOOLFOLK28 JUN 2005USA50.34
Kosi UMERAH14 JAN 2004NGRNM

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lianna DAVIDSON08 NOV 2002AUS57.89
2.Katelyn FAIRCHILD13 FEB 2003USA56.62
3.Trinity SPOONERUSA53.06
4.Erin ZIMMERMANUSA52.94
5.Ella KNOTTUSA51.49
6.Erin MCMENIMANUSA51.45
7.Shaniya HOLLEYUSA50.49
8.Skylar CICCOLINI23 JUL 2001USA50.11
9.McKenzie FAIRCHILDUSA49.34
10.Alexis GUILLORYUSA47.72
11.Ava CURRY22 JUN 2000USA47.65
12.Ana DE LA GARZAUSA41.97
13.G'Shan BROWNBAH41.27
14.Abigail GREENUSA41.26
15.Aspen ARROWSMITHUSA38.06

Combined Events - F

Men's 100 Metres

Combined - Group 1, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.John LANDERSUSA11.21814
2.Lewis BARBERUSA11.28799
3.Jan DUHOVNIK19 MAR 2003SLO11.53746
4.Pierce GENEREUX24 JAN 2001USA11.86679
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Blake HARRISUSA10.55963
2.Jack TURNER11 JUL 2001GBR10.56961
3.Yariel SOTO22 MAY 2000PUR10.74919
4.Landon HELMSUSA10.75917
5.Micheal MAYUSA10.85894
6.Emanuele Francesco BELLANOVA01 OCT 2004ITA11.12834
7.Marcus WEAVER26 FEB 2001USA11.52748

Combined Events - F

Men's 400 Metres

Combined - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Lewis BARBERUSA51.67739
2.Emanuele Francesco BELLANOVA01 OCT 2004ITA52.98682
3.Pierce GENEREUX24 JAN 2001USA54.77608
Combined - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Jack TURNER11 JUL 2001GBR47.35941
2.Yariel SOTO22 MAY 2000PUR47.69924
3.Blake HARRISUSA48.30895
4.Micheal MAYUSA49.13855
5.Landon HELMSUSA49.80824
6.John LANDERSUSA49.93818
7.Marcus WEAVER26 FEB 2001USA52.24714

Combined Events - F

Men's High Jump

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Jack TURNER11 JUL 2001GBR1.98785
1.Marcus WEAVER26 FEB 2001USA1.98785
3.Yariel SOTO22 MAY 2000PUR1.92731
3.Micheal MAYUSA1.92731
5.Blake HARRISUSA1.86679
6.John LANDERSUSA1.83653
6.Lewis BARBERUSA1.83653
6.Emanuele Francesco BELLANOVA01 OCT 2004ITA1.83653
9.Landon HELMSUSA1.74577
10.Pierce GENEREUX24 JAN 2001USA1.71552
10.Jan DUHOVNIK19 MAR 2003SLO1.71552

Combined Events - F

Men's Long Jump

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Jack TURNER11 JUL 2001GBR7.39908
+1.9
2.Yariel SOTO22 MAY 2000PUR7.05826
+1.2
2.Emanuele Francesco BELLANOVA01 OCT 2004ITA7.05826
+2.1
4.Micheal MAYUSA6.99811
0.0
5.Blake HARRISUSA6.90790
+1.3
6.Jan DUHOVNIK19 MAR 2003SLO6.83774
+2.2
6.Landon HELMSUSA6.83774
+1.3
8.Marcus WEAVER26 FEB 2001USA6.79764
+3.6
9.Lewis BARBERUSA6.60720
+0.9
10.John LANDERSUSA6.50697
+2.8
11.Pierce GENEREUX24 JAN 2001USA5.98582
+2.0
Marcus WEAVER26 FEB 2001USA6.63727
Jan DUHOVNIK19 MAR 2003SLO6.43682
John LANDERSUSA6.38670
Emanuele Francesco BELLANOVA01 OCT 2004ITA6.67736

Combined Events - F

Men's Shot Put

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Marcus WEAVER26 FEB 2001USA14.26744
2.Yariel SOTO22 MAY 2000PUR13.57702
3.Micheal MAYUSA13.34688
4.Jack TURNER11 JUL 2001GBR13.11674
5.Jan DUHOVNIK19 MAR 2003SLO13.00667
6.Blake HARRISUSA12.70649
7.Emanuele Francesco BELLANOVA01 OCT 2004ITA12.31625
8.Pierce GENEREUX24 JAN 2001USA11.81595
9.Lewis BARBERUSA11.75591
10.Landon HELMSUSA11.57580
11.John LANDERSUSA10.70528

Combined Events - F

Women's 200 Metres

Combined - Group 1, Wind: +2.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Kennedy JACKSON2002USA24.48935
2.Marta SIVINA03 OCT 2003LAT25.41850
3.Elise HEDDENSUSA25.45846
4.Madison MURRAYUSA26.07791
5.Helen Claire EDMONDSUSA27.09704
6.Sara VAN AKEN17 APR 2001USA27.12702
7.Ariel PEDIGO2003USA27.65659
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Timara CHAPMAN05 MAY 2000USA24.10971
2.Charity HUFNAGEL18 JUN 2001USA24.54929
3.Paula GRAUVOGEL26 JUL 2003GER24.56928
4.Ella RUSH08 APR 2004GBR25.21868

Combined Events - F

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Combined - Group 1, Wind: +3.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Madison MURRAYUSA14.36928
2.Sara VAN AKEN17 APR 2001USA14.94850
3.Helen Claire EDMONDSUSA15.15822
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Marta SIVINA03 OCT 2003LAT14.02976
2.Ella RUSH08 APR 2004GBR14.18953
3.Ariel PEDIGO2003USA15.24810
Combined - Group 3, Wind: +2.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Kennedy JACKSON2002USA13.591037
2.Alix STILL15 MAR 2000GBR13.851000
3.Charity HUFNAGEL18 JUN 2001USA13.86998
4.Elise HEDDENSUSA14.06970
Combined - Group 4, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Timara CHAPMAN05 MAY 2000USA13.551043
2.Paula GRAUVOGEL26 JUL 2003GER13.611034
3.Joniar THOMAS30 APR 2001GRN14.03974
4.Melanie WELSING1999GER14.34931

Combined Events - F

Women's High Jump

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Charity HUFNAGEL18 JUN 2001USA1.841029
2.Timara CHAPMAN05 MAY 2000USA1.75916
3.Madison MURRAYUSA1.72879
4.Ella RUSH08 APR 2004GBR1.66806
4.Sara VAN AKEN17 APR 2001USA1.66806
4.Helen Claire EDMONDSUSA1.66806
7.Joniar THOMAS30 APR 2001GRN1.63771
8.Kennedy JACKSON2002USA1.60736
8.Marta SIVINA03 OCT 2003LAT1.60736
8.Ariel PEDIGO2003USA1.60736
11.Paula GRAUVOGEL26 JUL 2003GER1.54666
11.Elise HEDDENSUSA1.54666
11.Melanie WELSING1999GER1.54666
Alix STILL15 MAR 2000GBRNM

Combined Events - F

Women's Shot Put

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Timara CHAPMAN05 MAY 2000USA14.05797
2.Charity HUFNAGEL18 JUN 2001USA13.15737
3.Sara VAN AKEN17 APR 2001USA12.72709
4.Ella RUSH08 APR 2004GBR12.37686
5.Paula GRAUVOGEL26 JUL 2003GER11.73643
6.Elise HEDDENSUSA11.72643
7.Ariel PEDIGO2003USA11.52629
8.Marta SIVINA03 OCT 2003LAT11.30615
9.Kennedy JACKSON2002USA10.78581
10.Joniar THOMAS30 APR 2001GRN10.60569
11.Madison MURRAYUSA10.10536
12.Helen Claire EDMONDSUSA8.26416