Be Fit Today Track Academy Outdoor Series 1
Lee Valley Athletics Centre, London (GBR)
14 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 3, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paschal IWUJI | GBR | 11.30 | |
2. | Charlie WILLIAMSON | GBR | 11.37 | |
3. | James O'FLYNN | GBR | 11.38 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bright OTIORA | GBR | 10.94 | |
2. | Kaiden AGYEMANG | GBR | 11.18 | |
3. | Alex KONSTANTARAS | GBR | 11.29 | |
4. | Valentin LUZOLO | GBR | 11.34 |
Final 5, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel AJAYI | 24 OCT 2007 | GBR | 10.68 |
2. | Max CLARK | 24 NOV 2007 | GBR | 10.71 |
3. | Divine IHEME | 01 OCT 2009 | GBR | 10.76 |
4. | Angus STRACHAN | GBR | 11.38 |
Final 6, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joshua BIRTHWRIGHT | GBR | 11.14 | |
2. | Ruben CARDOSO | GBR | 11.39 |
Final 7, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oscar OWEKA | GBR | 11.30 |
Final 8, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paul LAMBRECHT | GBR | 11.00 | |
2. | Divine AKINLOLU | 18 AUG 2006 | GBR | 11.09 |
3. | Miguel OSEI-WUSU | GBR | 11.18 | |
4. | Airell ADAMS | GBR | 11.27 | |
5. | Michael SOMADE | GBR | 11.36 |
Final 9, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashley AVIS | GBR | 11.07 | |
2. | Kevin MASUKUME | GBR | 11.07 | |
3. | Samuel LAWSON | GBR | 11.22 | |
4. | Matt MULE | GBR | 11.28 | |
5. | Peter OGBONMWAN | GBR | 11.31 | |
6. | Ayomide FATOKI | GBR | 11.40 |
Final 10, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dylan BHATTI | 29 DEC 2006 | GBR | 10.68 |
2. | Joel MASTERS | 15 SEP 2007 | GBR | 10.73 |
3. | Dylan WILLIAMS | GBR | 10.81 | |
4. | Efosa IMATITIKUA-DAVIDSON | 13 APR 2007 | GBR | 10.91 |
5. | Malachi AMADI | GBR | 10.95 | |
6. | Joel HOUSLIN | 14 FEB 2005 | GBR | 11.00 |
Mathew AJAYI | 18 JAN 2007 | GBR | DNF |
Final 12, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Archie KIRBY | GBR | 11.13 | |
2. | Jamaal DEMEHIN-WALKER | 2003 | GBR | 11.24 |
Final 13, Wind: +2.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joshua GONSALVES | GBR | 11.21 | |
2. | Ben ARNOLD | 01 OCT 1996 | GBR | 11.23 |
3. | Desmond OFASI | GBR | 11.25 |
Final 14, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marlon HOGG-WILLIAMS | 27 OCT 1998 | GBR | 11.03 |
2. | Nickoy ROBINSON | GBR | 11.24 |
Final 15, Wind: -0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uzoh HERBERT | GBR | 11.17 | |
2. | Thomas YOUNG | 27 JUL 2000 | GBR | 11.20 |
3. | Shawn AMPOFO | GBR | 11.21 | |
4. | Ayo SALAKO | GBR | 11.21 | |
5. | Motunrayo OGUNBANJO | 14 JAN 2003 | GBR | 11.34 |
Final 16, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louis MENZIES WALKER | 13 JAN 2002 | GBR | 10.68 |
2. | Ryan FACEY | 21 APR 1999 | GBR | 10.69 |
3. | Hagen MZEE | GBR | 10.72 | |
4. | Thomas LEACOCK | 2002 | GBR | 11.00 |
5. | Josh KELLY | GBR | 11.01 | |
6. | Eddie CASSIDY | GBR | 11.03 | |
7. | Aston LOCKWOOD | GBR | 11.19 |
Final 17, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jadon ARTHUR | 25 MAR 2004 | GBR | 10.77 |
2. | Tyvon INNISS | 21 MAR 2003 | GBR | 10.82 |
3. | Alex HANSON | GBR | 10.91 | |
4. | Geiovannie SEALY | GBR | 10.96 | |
5. | Femi AWE | GBR | 11.01 | |
6. | Luke COLLIS | GBR | 11.24 |
Final 18, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ade ADEWALE | 27 AUG 1993 | GBR | 10.25 |
2. | Nicholas WALSH | 27 JUL 1997 | GBR | 10.30 |
3. | Richard AKINYEBO | 08 SEP 2001 | GBR | 10.40 |
4. | Tyler PANTON | 30 APR 2003 | GBR | 10.46 |
5. | Harry TAYLOR | 21 DEC 2000 | GBR | 10.50 |
6. | Jason KALALA | 16 JUL 2003 | GBR | 10.59 |
7. | Omar GRANT | 06 DEC 1994 | GBR | 10.81 |
8. | Russel Alexander NASIR TAIB | 05 APR 1998 | MAS | 10.81 |
Extra Race - Heat 4, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jake HATFIELD | 02 OCT 1995 | GBR | 11.32 |
Extra Race - Heat 5, Wind: +3.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angus STRACHAN | GBR | 11.03 | |
2. | Calvin SMITH | 07 NOV 2004 | GBR | 11.21 |
3. | Charlie WILLIAMSON | GBR | 11.26 | |
4. | Ayomide FATOKI | GBR | 11.33 | |
5. | Andris THORPE | GBR | 11.34 | |
6. | Ruben CARDOSO | GBR | 11.37 |
Extra Race - Heat 6, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paschal IWUJI | GBR | 11.13 | |
2. | Motunrayo OGUNBANJO | 14 JAN 2003 | GBR | 11.22 |
3. | Michael SOMADE | GBR | 11.27 | |
4. | Judah WALLACE | 2003 | GBR | 11.33 |
5. | Peter OGBONMWAN | GBR | 11.38 | |
6. | Valentin LUZOLO | GBR | 11.39 |
Extra Race - Heat 7, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luke COLLIS | GBR | 11.20 | |
2. | Shanpy SEALY | 2003 | GBR | 11.30 |
3. | Matt MULE | GBR | 11.34 |
Extra Race - Heat 8, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ayo SALAKO | GBR | 11.03 | |
2. | Thomas YOUNG | 27 JUL 2000 | GBR | 11.05 |
3. | Shawn AMPOFO | GBR | 11.07 | |
4. | Nickoy ROBINSON | GBR | 11.21 | |
5. | Samuel LAWSON | GBR | 11.36 | |
6. | Jamaal DEMEHIN-WALKER | 2003 | GBR | 11.37 |
7. | Ben ARNOLD | 01 OCT 1996 | GBR | 11.40 |
Extra Race - Heat 9, Wind: +2.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashley AVIS | GBR | 10.77 | |
2. | Uzoh HERBERT | GBR | 10.82 | |
3. | Joshua BIRTHWRIGHT | GBR | 10.91 | |
4. | Divine AKINLOLU | 18 AUG 2006 | GBR | 10.94 |
5. | Archie KIRBY | GBR | 11.03 | |
6. | Kaiden AGYEMANG | GBR | 11.09 | |
7. | Miguel OSEI-WUSU | GBR | 11.14 | |
8. | Aston LOCKWOOD | GBR | 11.15 |
Extra Race - Heat 10, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marlon HOGG-WILLIAMS | 27 OCT 1998 | GBR | 10.89 |
2. | Femi AWE | GBR | 10.91 | |
3. | Joel HOUSLIN | 14 FEB 2005 | GBR | 10.93 |
4. | Kevin MASUKUME | GBR | 10.97 | |
5. | Paul LAMBRECHT | GBR | 11.17 | |
6. | Thomas LEACOCK | 2002 | GBR | 11.23 |
7. | Josh KELLY | GBR | 11.30 |
Extra Race - Heat 11, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyvon INNISS | 21 MAR 2003 | GBR | 10.79 |
2. | Geiovannie SEALY | GBR | 10.86 | |
3. | Alex HANSON | GBR | 10.89 | |
4. | Omar GRANT | 06 DEC 1994 | GBR | 10.94 |
5. | Efosa IMATITIKUA-DAVIDSON | 13 APR 2007 | GBR | 10.95 |
6. | Bright OTIORA | GBR | 11.19 |
Extra Race - Heat 12, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel MASTERS | 15 SEP 2007 | GBR | 10.62 |
2. | Jadon ARTHUR | 25 MAR 2004 | GBR | 10.63 |
3. | Max CLARK | 24 NOV 2007 | GBR | 10.67 |
4. | Dylan WILLIAMS | GBR | 10.68 | |
5. | Louis MENZIES WALKER | 13 JAN 2002 | GBR | 10.70 |
6. | Hagen MZEE | GBR | 10.78 |
Extra Race - Heat 13, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicholas WALSH | 27 JUL 1997 | GBR | 10.30 |
2. | Ade ADEWALE | 27 AUG 1993 | GBR | 10.34 |
3. | Richard AKINYEBO | 08 SEP 2001 | GBR | 10.45 |
4. | Tyler PANTON | 30 APR 2003 | GBR | 10.46 |
5. | Joel AJAYI | 24 OCT 2007 | GBR | 10.64 |
6. | Jason KALALA | 16 JUL 2003 | GBR | 10.69 |
Men's 150 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaish SCOTT | 2001 | GBR | 17.19 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desmond OFASI | GBR | 17.17 | |
2. | Kaspars KAZEMAKS | 01 JUN 1984 | LAT | 17.34 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pierre WALKER | 27 SEP 1988 | GBR | 16.93 |
2. | Kareem SELMAN-JACKSON | 1998 | GBR | 16.99 |
3. | Jamie HOLME | GBR | 17.12 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divine IHEME | 01 OCT 2009 | GBR | 21.74 |
2. | Kaiden AGYEMANG | GBR | 22.50 | |
3. | Bright OTIORA | GBR | 22.54 | |
4. | Paschal IWUJI | GBR | 22.95 |
Final 3, Wind: +2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zayn AZABDAFTERY | GBR | 22.82 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miguel OSEI-WUSU | GBR | 23.00 |
Final 5, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marlon HOGG-WILLIAMS | 27 OCT 1998 | GBR | 21.93 |
2. | Uzoh HERBERT | GBR | 22.22 | |
3. | Ashley AVIS | GBR | 22.28 | |
4. | Paul LAMBRECHT | GBR | 22.56 | |
5. | Shanpy SEALY | 2003 | GBR | 22.92 |
Final 6, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shemar BOLDIZSAR | 24 JAN 1999 | GBR | 21.36 |
2. | Matthew AGNIMEL | 17 JUL 2000 | GBR | 22.34 |
3. | Aaron MARTEY | GBR | 22.70 |
Final 7, Wind: +2.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dylan WILLIAMS | GBR | 21.43 | |
2. | Dylan BHATTI | 29 DEC 2006 | GBR | 21.46 |
3. | Aron TUGWELL | 17 APR 2007 | GBR | 21.55 |
Final 8, Wind: +2.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyvon INNISS | 21 MAR 2003 | GBR | 21.72 |
2. | Geiovannie SEALY | GBR | 21.83 | |
3. | Eddie CASSIDY | GBR | 22.32 | |
4. | Thomas LEACOCK | 2002 | GBR | 22.43 |
5. | Calvin SMITH | 07 NOV 2004 | GBR | 22.54 |
6. | Columba BLANGO | 01 JAN 1992 | GBR | 22.75 |
Final 9, Wind: +3.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louis MENZIES WALKER | 13 JAN 2002 | GBR | 21.45 |
2. | Alex HANSON | GBR | 21.59 | |
3. | Hugo MAGEE | 17 AUG 2002 | IRL | 21.81 |
4. | Josh KELLY | GBR | 22.46 |
Final 10, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyler PANTON | 30 APR 2003 | GBR | 20.99 |
2. | Richard AKINYEBO | 08 SEP 2001 | GBR | 21.00 |
3. | Russel Alexander NASIR TAIB | 05 APR 1998 | MAS | 21.31 |
4. | Harry TAYLOR | 21 DEC 2000 | GBR | 21.33 |
5. | Jason KALALA | 16 JUL 2003 | GBR | 21.41 |
6. | Emmanuel AGYARE | 04 MAR 2001 | GBR | 21.84 |
Men's 300 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthew OHIOZE | GBR | 36.27 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobi OGUNKANMI | 04 MAY 2001 | GBR | 34.88 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hugo MAGEE | 17 AUG 2002 | IRL | 34.54 |
2. | Nathan KABEL | GBR | 35.61 | |
3. | Kareem SELMAN-JACKSON | 1998 | GBR | 35.71 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luke OLIVER | GBR | 1:58.08 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dillon RYAN | GBR | 7.06 | -0.6 | |
2. | Kevin MASUKUME | GBR | 6.82 | 0.0 | |
3. | Daniel EMEGBOR | GBR | 6.61 | +1.3 | |
4. | Oreofeoluwa ADEPEGBA | 10 AUG 2004 | GBR | 6.31 | +1.0 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 4, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabella PHILLIPS | GBR | 12.96 |
Final 5, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aminat AJOSE | GBR | 12.84 | |
2. | Emilia ADESE | GBR | 12.96 | |
3. | Mia TARUVINGA | GBR | 12.99 |
Final 6, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Honor OTENG | GBR | 12.62 | |
2. | Amira ADESHOKAN | GBR | 12.82 | |
3. | Elinor FARRIER | GBR | 12.86 |
Final 7, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily LAMBERT | GBR | 12.66 |
Final 8, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jocelyne GUIMARAES | 25 FEB 1999 | ITA | 12.52 |
2. | Ellie WRIGHT | 2002 | GBR | 12.61 |
3. | Serena THOMAS | GBR | 12.61 | |
4. | Ioana-Rebecca ANDREI | 07 MAR 2003 | ROU | 12.65 |
5. | Abigail CHARLES-OJO | GBR | 12.78 |
Final 9, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabella AKPOVETA | 28 MAY 2009 | GBR | 12.17 |
2. | Niah AKINTOKUN | 16 SEP 2005 | GBR | 12.20 |
3. | Marli JESSOP | 27 JUN 2003 | GBR | 12.25 |
4. | Sophie SEGUN | 03 OCT 1998 | GBR | 12.27 |
5. | Tina LOUIS | 04 SEP 2002 | GBR | 13.00 |
Final 10, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Callia DOWNEY | 08 DEC 2006 | GBR | 12.09 |
2. | Michelvi WAMBA | GBR | 12.11 | |
3. | Scarlet THOMAS-WRIGHT | GBR | 12.15 | |
4. | Ella-Grace EDWARDS | 23 AUG 2006 | GBR | 12.20 |
5. | Oluwatunmise ABBAS | GBR | 12.36 | |
6. | Rayne TAPPER | 07 APR 2006 | GBR | 12.47 |
7. | Tiffany COX | 05 AUG 1998 | GBR | 12.60 |
Final 11, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleeya SIBBONS | 05 NOV 2002 | GBR | 11.65 |
2. | Shiloh WRIGHT-TAIPOW | 13 JUL 2004 | GBR | 11.92 |
3. | Amelia GITTENS | 17 JAN 2006 | GBR | 11.96 |
4. | Nell DESIR | 07 MAR 2008 | GBR | 11.97 |
5. | Akaysha ELLIS | 16 DEC 2000 | GBR | 12.13 |
6. | Kaya SLATER | GBR | 12.31 |
Extra Race - Heat 4, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emilia ADESE | GBR | 12.75 | |
2. | Isabella PHILLIPS | GBR | 12.86 | |
3. | Tina LOUIS | 04 SEP 2002 | GBR | 12.88 |
4. | Toyin OLUFEMI | 1999 | GBR | 12.95 |
Extra Race - Heat 5, Wind: +2.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ioana-Rebecca ANDREI | 07 MAR 2003 | ROU | 12.27 |
2. | Honor OTENG | GBR | 12.32 | |
3. | Abigail CHARLES-OJO | GBR | 12.39 | |
4. | Emily LAMBERT | GBR | 12.43 | |
5. | Aminat AJOSE | GBR | 12.50 | |
6. | Amira ADESHOKAN | GBR | 12.84 |
Extra Race - Heat 6, Wind: +2.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oluwatunmise ABBAS | GBR | 12.14 | |
2. | Jocelyne GUIMARAES | 25 FEB 1999 | ITA | 12.25 |
3. | Rayne TAPPER | 07 APR 2006 | GBR | 12.27 |
4. | Serena THOMAS | GBR | 12.39 | |
5. | Tiffany COX | 05 AUG 1998 | GBR | 12.41 |
Extra Race - Heat 7, Wind: +2.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scarlet THOMAS-WRIGHT | GBR | 11.90 | |
2. | Isabella AKPOVETA | 28 MAY 2009 | GBR | 12.04 |
3. | Ella-Grace EDWARDS | 23 AUG 2006 | GBR | 12.04 |
4. | Niah AKINTOKUN | 16 SEP 2005 | GBR | 12.10 |
5. | Marli JESSOP | 27 JUN 2003 | GBR | 12.14 |
6. | Sophie SEGUN | 03 OCT 1998 | GBR | 12.57 |
Extra Race - Heat 8, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleeya SIBBONS | 05 NOV 2002 | GBR | 11.50 |
2. | Amelia GITTENS | 17 JAN 2006 | GBR | 11.67 |
3. | Shiloh WRIGHT-TAIPOW | 13 JUL 2004 | GBR | 11.70 |
4. | Nell DESIR | 07 MAR 2008 | GBR | 11.84 |
5. | Michelvi WAMBA | GBR | 11.91 | |
6. | Akaysha ELLIS | 16 DEC 2000 | GBR | 12.08 |
Extra Race - Heat 13, Wind: +2.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jennifer BIRABIL | GBR | 12.93 |
Women's 150 Metres
Final 2, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kyra MARTIN | GBR | 19.09 | |
2. | Lilia DAVIS | GBR | 19.86 |
Final 3, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Serena GRACE | 06 JAN 2003 | GBR | 17.59 |
2. | Jazmine OSSEI-OWUSU | GBR | 19.42 | |
3. | Krystle BALOGUN | 17 JAN 1987 | GBR | 19.43 |
4. | Summer FOSKETT | GBR | 19.58 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 3, Wind: +3.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Honor OTENG | GBR | 25.76 | |
2. | Havika KYERE-AIDOO | GBR | 26.16 | |
3. | Phoebe MASON | GBR | 26.28 |
Final 5, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khiaaama KOFI | 12 MAR 2002 | GBR | 24.89 |
2. | Oluwatunmise ABBAS | GBR | 25.10 | |
3. | Ellie WRIGHT | 2002 | GBR | 25.32 |
4. | Juanita KYERE-AIDOO | GBR | 26.46 |
Final 6, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Callia DOWNEY | 08 DEC 2006 | GBR | 24.33 |
2. | Tiffany COX | 05 AUG 1998 | GBR | 25.32 |
3. | Jocelyne GUIMARAES | 25 FEB 1999 | ITA | 25.59 |
4. | Alexia SCOTINIADIS | GBR | 25.67 |
Final 7, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kissiwaa MENSAH | 24 JUL 2005 | GBR | 23.87 |
2. | Shiloh WRIGHT-TAIPOW | 13 JUL 2004 | GBR | 23.92 |
3. | Isabella AKPOVETA | 28 MAY 2009 | GBR | 24.53 |
4. | Michelvi WAMBA | GBR | 24.60 | |
5. | Akaysha ELLIS | 16 DEC 2000 | GBR | 24.61 |
Women's 300 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elinor FARRIER | GBR | 41.60 | |
2. | Krystle BALOGUN | 17 JAN 1987 | GBR | 42.86 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Serena GRACE | 06 JAN 2003 | GBR | 38.74 |
2. | Ioana-Rebecca ANDREI | 07 MAR 2003 | ROU | 39.28 |
3. | Phoebe MASON | GBR | 42.85 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nga Yan YUE | 17 MAR 1998 | HKG | 5.98 | +1.3 |
2. | Mila LUKER | GBR | 5.24 | NWI | |
3. | Ismae ABOMELI | GBR | 5.11 | NWI |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joyce NZEKWE | GBR | 11.09 | NWI | |
2. | Laura ANENE | GBR | 11.08 | NWI | |
3. | Sammy GEIST | GBR | 10.52 | NWI |