Meeting de Limoges

Stade de Beaublanc, Limoges (FRA)

01 JUN 2024

D

Men's 100 Metres

Final 1, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ebrahima CAMARA18 SEP 1996GAM10.28
2.Gary Noa Jerrel BIBI21 AUG 2000MRI10.38
3.William AGUESSY09 JUN 2001BEN10.44
4.Alieu JOOF28 JAN 1997GAM10.45
5.Paul TRITENNE05 MAY 2000FRA10.57
6.Edmilson VARELA28 FEB 2002FRA10.63
7.Noe MARTIN04 AUG 2003FRA10.85
8.Quentin COUSIN22 AUG 2001FRA10.88
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hugo SCARBONCHI19 SEP 1999FRA10.87
2.Clement VALLANCE10 DEC 1998FRA10.94
3.Antoine LIMOUSI1999FRA11.14
4.Enzo MINERY2004FRA11.20
5.Clement TROUTAUD2005FRA11.35
6.Clement VIGNET2004FRA11.36
7.Pierre CHALOPIN1996FRA11.38
8.Joanel ABITA21 DEC 2005FRA11.53
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.William AGUESSY09 JUN 2001BEN10.25
2.Gary Noa Jerrel BIBI21 AUG 2000MRI10.30
3.Ebrahima CAMARA18 SEP 1996GAM10.34
4.Paul TRITENNE05 MAY 2000FRA10.44
5.Alieu JOOF28 JAN 1997GAM10.48
6.Edmilson VARELA28 FEB 2002FRA10.50
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noe MARTIN04 AUG 2003FRA10.64
2.Quentin COUSIN22 AUG 2001FRA10.76
3.Hugo SCARBONCHI19 SEP 1999FRA10.77
4.Clement VALLANCE10 DEC 1998FRA10.85
5.Enzo MINERY2004FRA11.12
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Antoine LIMOUSI1999FRA11.12
2.Clement TROUTAUD2005FRA11.20
3.Clement VIGNET2004FRA11.32
4.Pierre CHALOPIN1996FRA11.45
5.Joanel ABITA21 DEC 2005FRA11.65
6.Quentin CALAUX2007FRA11.74
7.Gabriel OGER2008FRA11.81

Men's 800 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hani MHAMDI27 OCT 1995ALG1:48.22
2.Maxence LAVERGNE31 JAN 2004FRA1:50.03
3.Eliote DUBUC22 MAR 1997FRA1:50.66
4.Abdelmounaim IMADE24 JUL 1993FRA1:50.77
5.Matheus Americo MEDEIROS PESSOA09 APR 1996BRA1:50.80
6.Josselain BARRELLON VERNAY19 FEB 1999FRA1:50.88
7.Alexis LAVAUD18 MAR 2002FRA1:51.67
8.Enzo GRANGER17 JAN 1999FRA1:52.01
9.Adrien TUAL24 DEC 2000FRA1:53.70
Perceval PLET17 APR 2000FRADNF
Abdellatif SADIKI15 JAN 1999MARDNF
Kaio VINICIUS LIRA DA SILVA BASTOS11 AUG 1993BRADNF
Yvan LE FUR10 APR 2004FRADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aymeric LUSINE13 SEP 1995FRA1:50.39
2.Teo DABOS25 MAY 2004FRA1:50.43
3.Franck DIRAT18 JUN 1993FRA1:50.55
4.Alexis MARTIN31 DEC 1996FRA1:51.73
5.Baptiste PLAISIR18 APR 1998FRA1:51.86
6.Georget PONTILLO07 NOV 1999FRA1:52.30
7.Yoann GUEGAN16 JAN 2004FRA1:52.61
8.Emilien KLEIN2004FRA1:55.18
9.Clement ROCHER2008FRA1:59.40
10.Baptiste LORENZO2008FRA2:05.54
Yanis MOURGUY29 MAR 2001FRADNF

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mael POMPONNE25 JAN 1993FRA14.28
2.Adrien BLANC07 APR 2001FRA14.40
3.Cedric FAUNE03 MAR 1980FRA14.99
4.Maxence DEVAINE29 OCT 2002FRA15.08
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adrien BLANC07 APR 2001FRA14.19
2.Mael POMPONNE25 JAN 1993FRA14.32
3.Cedric FAUNE03 MAR 1980FRA14.85
4.Maxence DEVAINE29 OCT 2002FRA14.87

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Esaie SOMDA1995BUR51.02
2.Simon DESCHAMPS27 FEB 2004FRA51.85
3.Aymeric DUTREVIS09 MAR 2005FRA52.29
4.Soyifidine SAID04 OCT 1999FRA52.30
5.Diego COURBIS23 MAY 1996CHI52.89
6.Arthur DURIF07 APR 2003FRA54.17
7.Ronan PHILIPPOT15 MAR 1998FRA56.04
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anthony GOMES18 APR 1997FRA53.64
2.Martin LIAUD2005FRA54.03
3.Reabey MOHAMED1995SUD54.24
4.Victorien BOUCHET26 AUG 1997FRA54.85
5.Gautier PAGES1996FRA54.97
6.Charly SALANAVE21 JAN 2005FRA55.14

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jesse SANDESH22 OCT 1995IND2.18
2.Nathan ISMAR30 MAR 1999FRA2.14
3.Maxime DUBIEZ21 APR 1999FRA2.14
4.Elijah PASQUIER29 JUN 2006FRA2.10
5.Taylor MINOS05 AUG 2000FRA2.05
6.Clement GICQUEL10 AUG 1993FRA2.05
7.Raphael MOUDOULOU01 OCT 1995FRA2.05
7.Sébastien MICHEAU03 MAY 1998FRA2.05
9.Matthieu TOMASSI21 MAR 1995FRA2.00
9.William AUBATIN06 MAY 1995FRA2.00
Lennert NAEFF27 AUG 2002NEDNM

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Eldhose PAUL07 NOV 1996IND16.24
+3.0
2.Marcel Richard MAYACK II17 NOV 1990CMR15.80
+2.6
3.Adem BOUALBANI18 JAN 2001ALG15.79
0.0
4.Samba-junior TOURE14 NOV 1998FRA15.79
+2.2
5.Antonin PAUVAREL07 DEC 2000FRA15.58
+0.7
6.Louis-Victor HAMON28 FEB 2002FRA15.51
0.0
7.Youn LE REST2005FRA14.60
+3.1
Samba-junior TOURE14 NOV 1998FRA15.59
Marcel Richard MAYACK II17 NOV 1990CMR15.61
Eldhose PAUL07 NOV 1996IND16.05
Youn LE REST2005FRA14.55

Women's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maiwenn LHEVEDER17 JUN 2003FRA11.83
2.Lea TOURNELLEC23 APR 1995FRA12.28
3.Laurie HAUET22 MAY 1998FRA12.36
4.Esther BOLI2001CIV12.41
5.Emma DI VERONICA2001FRA12.78
6.Romane LEPLUS27 NOV 2003FRA12.96
7.Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS2006FRA13.00
8.Katydja AHMED24 JUL 2002FRA13.17
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maiwenn LHEVEDER17 JUN 2003FRA11.80
2.Esther BOLI2001CIV12.22
3.Lea TOURNELLEC23 APR 1995FRA12.23
4.Laurie HAUET22 MAY 1998FRA12.32
5.Romane LEPLUS27 NOV 2003FRA12.80
6.Katydja AHMED24 JUL 2002FRA12.88
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +2.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma DI VERONICA2001FRA12.84
2.Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS2006FRA12.91
3.Marine SERIEX08 DEC 1998FRA12.95
4.Alexia JARRAUD2008FRA13.13
5.Ly Lou SCHWANK2003FRA13.20
6.Emilie SIGNORI2007FRA13.29
7.Amandine BASBAUDOU2005FRA13.68

Women's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elisa SARRANT19 NOV 1998FRA2:08.56
2.Emma GICQUEL29 MAY 2004FRA2:09.19
3.Nina FERRERO24 NOV 1999FRA2:09.47
4.Anna BATHELLIER2005FRA2:10.32
5.Agathe GAUDIN29 JUN 2004FRA2:12.73
6.Garance FRADIN2006FRA2:13.34
7.Faustine PERNEGRE2005FRA2:13.96
8.Caroline PIERREFITTE2007FRA2:16.63
9.Lucile LECOMTE2004FRA2:16.86
10.Charlotte CHARDERON30 OCT 1996FRA2:19.30
11.Lena LEES2008FRA2:23.89
Laurie HAUET22 MAY 1998FRADNF

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Final 1, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charisma TAYLOR03 SEP 1999BAH12.93
2.Olimpia BARBOSA28 FEB 1995POR13.49
3.Angel AGWAZIE31 MAY 2001BEL13.54
4.Mathilde GUILLAUME05 NOV 2000FRA13.58
5.Lena PHILIP10 APR 2001FRA13.69
6.Meghane GRANDSON15 SEP 1995FRA13.72
7.Lena BOURGET03 MAR 2004FRA14.07
8.Maud BRANLARD18 JAN 2001FRA14.34
Final 2, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marion NENERD04 FEB 1998FRA14.12
2.Margaux HINSCHBERGER12 FEB 1991FRA14.58
3.Emma DI VERONICA2001FRA14.61
4.Katydja AHMED24 JUL 2002FRA14.76
5.Louisiane HATTENBERGER29 JUN 2005MRI15.07
6.Maelle THOMAS2006FRA15.08
7.Emma BIROCHEAU02 MAY 2002FRA15.31
Marie-sara FAUX21 OCT 2002FRADNF
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charisma TAYLOR03 SEP 1999BAH12.92
2.Olimpia BARBOSA28 FEB 1995POR13.43
3.Angel AGWAZIE31 MAY 2001BEL13.44
4.Meghane GRANDSON15 SEP 1995FRA13.52
5.Lena PHILIP10 APR 2001FRA13.67
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mathilde GUILLAUME05 NOV 2000FRA13.74
2.Maud BRANLARD18 JAN 2001FRA14.21
3.Lena BOURGET03 MAR 2004FRA14.23
4.Marion NENERD04 FEB 1998FRA14.26
5.Margaux HINSCHBERGER12 FEB 1991FRA14.47
6.Emma DI VERONICA2001FRA14.89
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Katydja AHMED24 JUL 2002FRA14.61
2.Marie-sara FAUX21 OCT 2002FRA14.63
3.Louisiane HATTENBERGER29 JUN 2005MRI14.70
4.Maelle THOMAS2006FRA14.81
5.Emma BIROCHEAU02 MAY 2002FRA15.16
6.Jade RIGAL2006FRA15.69
7.Kim VERRIER TOURNOIS2006FRA15.70

Women's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Méta TUMBA03 JUN 2006FRA57.24
2.Nina HESPEL30 JUL 2001BEL57.47
3.Linda ANGOUNOU23 SEP 1992CMR58.31
4.Eline CLAEYS04 JUN 2000BEL59.30
5.Maelle QUINTIN25 NOV 1997FRA59.39
6.Maena DROUIN09 MAR 2001FRA1:00.95
Meghane GRANDSON15 SEP 1995FRADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Claire PRIVAT07 MAY 1989FRA1:00.21
2.Duna VIÑALS01 JUN 2006AND1:01.06
3.Viki SOYEZ QUEYSSELIER11 MAY 2000FRA1:01.12
4.Lisa Laurencia BLANC10 JUL 2006FRA1:02.53
5.Elgone SOLDA15 NOV 1996FRA1:04.42
6.Agathe KARST2005FRA1:05.02
7.Samantha GENESTE2005FRA1:06.37
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noam TANON2006FRA1:00.81
2.Lola DOMECQ2008FRA1:05.90
3.Justine GARCIA2007FRA1:06.24
4.Anais ROUSSELOT2004FRA1:08.09
5.Lilou AVINIO2006FRA1:08.10

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Britt WEERMAN13 JUN 2003NED1.87
2.Marguerite LORENZO16 AUG 1999CAN1.84
3.Laura SALIN-EYIKE14 JUN 1995FRA1.74
4.Noemie THIBAUD16 DEC 1997FRA1.74
5.Laurine MASSET06 FEB 1998FRA1.70
5.Elgone SOLDA15 NOV 1996FRA1.70
7.Zita GOOSSENS28 JUN 2000BEL1.70
8.Fatoumata BALLEY09 APR 1997GUI1.70
9.Garance FRADIN2006FRA1.65
10.Leane VAISSE2005FRA1.60
Alix PETIT2004FRANM
Tiphaine SELBONNE20 JUL 1999FRANM

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Clémence ROUGIER27 MAR 2005FRA13.83
+1.7
2.Charisma TAYLOR03 SEP 1999BAH13.39
+1.1
3.Jeanine ASSANI ISSOUF17 AUG 1992FRA13.35
+2.9
4.Saliyya GUISSE08 JUL 1996BEL13.02
+1.6
5.Lily Rosa HULLAND01 SEP 2001GBR12.84
0.0
6.Richalda MOHAMED03 JUL 2001FRA12.70
0.0
7.Sangoné KANDJI09 JUN 1992SEN12.68
+2.1
8.Aminata N’DIAYE10 JAN 2002FRA12.34
+1.2
9.Marion NENERD04 FEB 1998FRA11.91
+0.3
Sangoné KANDJI09 JUN 1992SEN12.45
Jeanine ASSANI ISSOUF17 AUG 1992FRA13.34
Fanny NSIA05 NOV 2005FRANM

U20 Events - F

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm)

Final, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucas BLANZAC-JOLY2006FRA13.98
2.Martin DE GREEF19 JUN 2006BEL14.03
3.Boubacar BADJI23 FEB 2005FRA14.04
4.Yann AIGUEPERSE15 JAN 2005FRA15.45
5.Thibault METAYER2005FRA16.42
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Martin DE GREEF19 JUN 2006BEL13.79
2.Boubacar BADJI23 FEB 2005FRA13.81
3.Lucas BLANZAC-JOLY2006FRA13.90
4.Yann AIGUEPERSE15 JAN 2005FRA15.02
5.Thibault METAYER2005FRA16.06

U18 Events - F

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)

Final, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Axelle ESTEVEZ01 DEC 2007FRA14.11
2.Anaelle TIQUET-BETES2007FRA14.38
3.Kimora NDJINGA2008FRA15.05
4.Angele FELIP2007FRA15.19
5.Olivia PERROY2008FRA15.37
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Axelle ESTEVEZ01 DEC 2007FRA13.84
2.Anaelle TIQUET-BETES2007FRA14.05
3.Kimora NDJINGA2008FRA14.70
4.Angele FELIP2007FRA15.18
5.Olivia PERROY2008FRA15.51