Allianz Champ. LBFA indoor TC – Juniors + VAL Marche TC
Complexe Sportif de Blocry, Louvain-La-Neuve (BEL) (i)
28 JAN 2023
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Assan FAYE | 28 NOV 1996 | GAM | 6.86 |
2. | Luca LAURENT | 23 AUG 2004 | BEL | 6.97 |
3. | Ibrahim CAMARA | 02 FEB 2004 | BEL | 6.99 |
4. | Raphael KAPENDA | 04 AUG 1998 | BEL | 6.99 |
5. | Florian TSHITWENU | 01 MAY 1997 | BEL | 7.08 |
6. | Enguerran BOSSICARD | 10 APR 2001 | LUX | 7.10 |
Cédric MOTIEH | 01 JAN 2005 | BEL | DNS | |
Adam ANDRE | 06 OCT 1998 | BEL | DQ |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arthur PINTER | 11 FEB 2001 | BEL | 7.07 |
2. | Hadrien WIMLOT | 15 OCT 1998 | BEL | 7.11 |
3. | Melvin SZERMAN | 22 MAR 1997 | BEL | 7.15 |
4. | Samuel VERMANDER | 19 DEC 1999 | BEL | 7.15 |
5. | Gautier BRICHET | 08 JUL 2002 | BEL | 7.16 |
6. | Franck KEITA | 28 JUL 1993 | BEL | 7.20 |
Noa DULIERE | 2004 | BEL | DNS | |
Thomas DE BRUYCKER | 2004 | BEL | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luca LAURENT | 23 AUG 2004 | BEL | 6.98 |
2. | Adam ANDRE | 06 OCT 1998 | BEL | 7.10 |
3. | Samuel VERMANDER | 19 DEC 1999 | BEL | 7.20 |
4. | Dorian ANDRE | 27 JUL 1989 | BEL | 7.27 |
5. | Mimoun ABDOUL WAHAB | 01 APR 2004 | BEL | 7.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Assan FAYE | 28 NOV 1996 | GAM | 6.89 |
2. | Raphael KAPENDA | 04 AUG 1998 | BEL | 6.99 |
3. | Hadrien WIMLOT | 15 OCT 1998 | BEL | 7.15 |
4. | Noa DULIERE | 2004 | BEL | 7.18 |
5. | Gautier BRICHET | 08 JUL 2002 | BEL | 7.20 |
6. | Liam BAZIN | 02 NOV 2005 | BEL | 7.22 |
7. | Mathys VAN HOVE | 2005 | BEL | 7.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cédric MOTIEH | 01 JAN 2005 | BEL | 6.98 |
2. | Enguerran BOSSICARD | 10 APR 2001 | LUX | 7.06 |
3. | Franck KEITA | 28 JUL 1993 | BEL | 7.16 |
4. | Melvin SZERMAN | 22 MAR 1997 | BEL | 7.18 |
5. | Charles HAMAIDE | 1999 | BEL | 7.24 |
Antoine SNYDERS | 10 FEB 1997 | BEL | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ibrahim CAMARA | 02 FEB 2004 | BEL | 6.96 |
2. | Florian TSHITWENU | 01 MAY 1997 | BEL | 7.06 |
3. | Arthur PINTER | 11 FEB 2001 | BEL | 7.16 |
4. | Thomas DE BRUYCKER | 2004 | BEL | 7.19 |
5. | Reginald BEELE | 2001 | BEL | 7.27 |
6. | Thimotée PIROTTE | 14 SEP 1992 | BEL | 7.29 |
Victor MORABITO | 24 JUL 2002 | BEL | DQ |
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antoine SNYDERS | 10 FEB 1997 | BEL | 21.43 |
2. | Geoffrey JACQUES | 25 JAN 2001 | BEL | 22.05 |
3. | Raphael KAPENDA | 04 AUG 1998 | BEL | 22.08 |
4. | Samuel VERMANDER | 19 DEC 1999 | BEL | 22.66 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luca LAURENT | 23 AUG 2004 | BEL | 21.87 |
2. | Maric LECHANTRE | 2005 | BEL | 22.09 |
3. | Dorian ANDRE | 27 JUL 1989 | BEL | 22.97 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melvin SZERMAN | 22 MAR 1997 | BEL | 22.55 |
2. | Clément HENDRICK | 15 APR 1999 | BEL | 22.76 |
3. | Liam BAZIN | 02 NOV 2005 | BEL | 23.07 |
4. | Hadrien WIMLOT | 15 OCT 1998 | BEL | 23.18 |
5. | Rayan MOSSADEQ | 1993 | BEL | 23.50 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luka BATINIC | 2006 | BEL | 23.25 |
2. | Déodato SENDO | 2008 | BEL | 23.29 |
3. | Thomas DE BRUYCKER | 2004 | BEL | 23.41 |
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliott CRESTAN | 22 FEB 1999 | BEL | 47.58 |
2. | Florent MABILLE | 27 OCT 1996 | BEL | 47.67 |
3. | Asamti BADJI | 04 MAY 1995 | BEL | 47.87 |
4. | Sebastien LINS | 07 MAY 1992 | BEL | 49.31 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel SEGERS | 01 FEB 2001 | BEL | 48.30 |
2. | Simon MAZEBO | 28 MAY 2000 | BEL | 48.45 |
3. | Samba FALL | 30 DEC 1992 | BEL | 49.14 |
4. | Hadrien PIENGEON | 21 NOV 2000 | BEL | 49.32 |
5. | Julien LAHAYE | 03 DEC 1989 | BEL | 50.33 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Micheal KEATING | 09 JUN 1994 | IRL | 49.92 |
2. | Biala KENNY-FELDER | 2005 | BEL | 50.82 |
3. | Simon LAVIGNE | 07 APR 2001 | BEL | 51.18 |
4. | Keian MUSAMPA | 2005 | BEL | 52.26 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louis RENARD | 2004 | BEL | 51.27 |
2. | Francois SCARNIET | 13 AUG 1993 | BEL | 51.50 |
3. | Francois SCHAUWERS | 31 DEC 1996 | BEL | 52.05 |
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gauthier WALCARIUS | 2006 | BEL | 2:00.33 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edouard SIMON | 2000 | BEL | 1:57.58 |
2. | Achille LELION | 18 JAN 2005 | BEL | 1:58.21 |
3. | Louis CARMANS | 23 FEB 2005 | BEL | 1:58.21 |
4. | Matúš BABULÍK | 15 SEP 1997 | SVK | 1:58.63 |
5. | Thibault LELIEVRE | 12 FEB 2003 | BEL | 1:58.64 |
6. | Reda AOURAGH | 12 JUN 2006 | BEL | 2:00.19 |
7. | Sambou KEITA | 1996 | BEL | 2:00.53 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas DEMARET | 18 NOV 2003 | BEL | 1:56.48 |
2. | Romain POBLOME | 24 AUG 1998 | BEL | 1:57.26 |
3. | Myrian HENROTTE | 18 FEB 1999 | BEL | 1:57.37 |
4. | Florian THOMAS | 16 SEP 1989 | BEL | 1:59.48 |
5. | Timothe BUEN ABAD | 21 JUN 1995 | BEL | 1:59.53 |
6. | Ugo LEVAUX | 18 DEC 2001 | BEL | 2:00.36 |
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Corentin LOUIS | 12 OCT 1993 | BEL | 3:53.93 |
2. | Tancrède CRICKILLON | 20 AUG 1999 | BEL | 3:54.49 |
3. | Quentin KEBRON | 20 AUG 1992 | BEL | 3:54.68 |
4. | Julien CELIS | 29 SEP 1998 | BEL | 3:56.69 |
5. | Thibault LARPIN | 26 MAY 1996 | FRA | 3:56.83 |
6. | Alexandre BLACHERE | 22 DEC 1993 | BEL | 4:01.42 |
7. | Simon PETITJEAN | 09 APR 1996 | BEL | 4:05.05 |
8. | Kevin KAVI | 1995 | BEL | 4:05.53 |
9. | Hugo MAHIEUX | 1992 | FRA | 4:06.70 |
10. | Sebastien FREREJEAN | 1984 | BEL | 4:07.56 |
11. | Vincent MICHOTTE | 1987 | BEL | 4:07.84 |
Florian WILLOCQ | 18 DEC 1999 | BEL | DQ |
Men's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Donald LALMAND | 04 SEP 2002 | BEL | 8:46.11 |
2. | Loïc PARMANTIER | 2004 | BEL | 8:47.99 |
3. | Arnaud VERMEERSCH | 2001 | BEL | 8:49.10 |
4. | André GEADA DA SILVA | 14 MAR 2005 | POR | 8:51.66 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julien WATRIN | 27 JUN 1992 | BEL | 7.88 |
2. | François GRAILET | 29 MAR 1994 | LUX | 7.91 |
3. | Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE | 02 AUG 2000 | BEL | 7.92 |
4. | Dylan CATY | 11 JAN 1997 | BEL | 8.00 |
5. | Vincent VERNET | 08 AUG 1996 | FRA | 8.32 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hadrien RIGA | 26 DEC 2000 | BEL | 8.52 |
2. | Alexandre SCHYNS | 22 JUL 1998 | BEL | 8.69 |
Loic EERTMANS | 22 JUN 2001 | BEL | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | François GRAILET | 29 MAR 1994 | LUX | 7.89 |
2. | Dylan CATY | 11 JAN 1997 | BEL | 7.98 |
3. | Vincent VERNET | 08 AUG 1996 | FRA | 8.19 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE | 02 AUG 2000 | BEL | 7.92 |
2. | Julien WATRIN | 27 JUN 1992 | BEL | 7.95 |
3. | Hadrien RIGA | 26 DEC 2000 | BEL | 8.62 |
4. | Alexandre SCHYNS | 22 JUL 1998 | BEL | 8.67 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jos GAMUELA NGAMUNGUELA | 14 OCT 1998 | BEL | 2.01 |
2. | Alexander COMTE | 2006 | BEL | 2.01 |
3. | Martin DE GREEF | 19 JUN 2006 | BEL | 1.90 |
4. | Guillaume NIHOUL | 12 SEP 2000 | BEL | 1.85 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robin BODART | 28 OCT 1997 | BEL | 5.25 |
2. | Lukas URBANCZYK | 2005 | BEL | 4.80 |
3. | Baptiste LANOTTE | 21 APR 1998 | BEL | 4.70 |
4. | Pierre STRAET | 08 MAR 2003 | BEL | 4.70 |
5. | Elie DUMOULIN | 2006 | BEL | 4.40 |
6. | Maxime NOLF | 28 MAY 1997 | BEL | 4.40 |
7. | Julien PIETERS | 07 JUL 1999 | BEL | 4.30 |
8. | Gilles ORY | 11 DEC 2002 | BEL | 4.20 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnaud CALUWE | 05 AUG 1991 | BEL | 6.88 |
2. | Noradine GUENE | 03 AUG 2001 | ITA | 6.78 |
3. | Florent HERVERS | 23 JUL 2002 | BEL | 6.57 |
4. | Amaury BROUWERS | 29 JUL 1997 | BEL | 6.57 |
5. | Melvyn CLAES | 21 OCT 2001 | BEL | 6.50 |
6. | Thibault GUINEBERTEAU | 2002 | BEL | 6.48 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leopold KAPATA | 05 MAY 1992 | BEL | 14.96 |
2. | Gregory GEERTS | 12 JUL 1999 | BEL | 14.44 |
3. | Desire KINGUNZA | 15 NOV 1994 | BEL | 14.43 |
4. | Mirko FARANO | 26 JUL 1990 | ITA | 14.19 |
5. | Loic BASSEG | 05 MAY 2000 | BEL | 13.69 |
6. | Tommy SOUMAHORO | 18 MAY 1999 | BEL | 13.66 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonathan GUILLAUME | 07 MAY 1992 | BEL | 14.73 |
2. | Elias QUOIDBACH | 1996 | BEL | 14.13 |
3. | Matthias NUTTE | 08 SEP 2000 | BEL | 13.72 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marine JEHAES | 30 JUN 2003 | BEL | 7.43 |
2. | Callie Lizzie NZUKOU WAKAM | 13 MAR 2003 | BEL | 7.50 |
3. | Anne ZAGRÉ | 13 MAR 1990 | BEL | 7.59 |
4. | Kylie LAMBERT | 16 JUN 2004 | BEL | 7.60 |
5. | Alizee MORENCY POILVACHE | 07 JUL 1998 | BEL | 7.63 |
6. | Cloe CHAVEPEYER | 14 MAY 2001 | BEL | 7.81 |
7. | Heurjonie LEMBI BONHEUR | 18 AUG 1997 | BEL | 7.82 |
8. | Anyssa LAURENT | 2006 | BEL | 7.93 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Djemine KUDURA | 11 AUG 2007 | BEL | 7.80 |
2. | Elisa LHOTE | 2008 | BEL | 7.83 |
3. | Paolina BARAMOTO YAYU | 01 JAN 2005 | BEL | 7.85 |
4. | Emily JOUBERTON | 25 FEB 1980 | FRA | 7.89 |
5. | Aurore DUCHENE | 01 AUG 2000 | BEL | 7.92 |
6. | Sarah Daisy TSHIMALA BITOTA | 10 MAR 2000 | BEL | 7.92 |
7. | Théa WANSART | 2005 | BEL | 8.00 |
Perrine COSSEZ | 25 MAY 2002 | BEL | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marine JEHAES | 30 JUN 2003 | BEL | 7.45 |
2. | Cloe CHAVEPEYER | 14 MAY 2001 | BEL | 7.77 |
3. | Anyssa LAURENT | 2006 | BEL | 7.79 |
4. | Théa WANSART | 2005 | BEL | 7.89 |
5. | Elise LEONARD | 2006 | BEL | 8.06 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne ZAGRÉ | 13 MAR 1990 | BEL | 7.61 |
2. | Heurjonie LEMBI BONHEUR | 18 AUG 1997 | BEL | 7.76 |
3. | Sarah Daisy TSHIMALA BITOTA | 10 MAR 2000 | BEL | 7.88 |
4. | Clara BRUGGEN | 2003 | BEL | 7.99 |
5. | Chloe PHILIPPE | 2006 | BEL | 8.03 |
6. | Daphnee DISASI | 17 NOV 1996 | GBR | 8.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kylie LAMBERT | 16 JUN 2004 | BEL | 7.59 |
2. | Alizee MORENCY POILVACHE | 07 JUL 1998 | BEL | 7.62 |
3. | Emily JOUBERTON | 25 FEB 1980 | FRA | 7.88 |
4. | Perrine COSSEZ | 25 MAY 2002 | BEL | 7.96 |
5. | Calista MUSEUR | 03 MAY 2005 | BEL | 8.00 |
6. | Ornelia NYANIT | 2005 | BEL | 8.13 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Callie Lizzie NZUKOU WAKAM | 13 MAR 2003 | BEL | 7.60 |
2. | Paolina BARAMOTO YAYU | 01 JAN 2005 | BEL | 7.83 |
3. | Aurore DUCHENE | 01 AUG 2000 | BEL | 7.86 |
4. | Elisa LHOTE | 2008 | BEL | 7.94 |
5. | Djemine KUDURA | 11 AUG 2007 | BEL | 7.95 |
6. | Margot ATSAKENA | 2007 | BEL | 8.19 |
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kylie LAMBERT | 16 JUN 2004 | BEL | 23.99 |
2. | Marine JEHAES | 30 JUN 2003 | BEL | 24.35 |
3. | Alizee MORENCY POILVACHE | 07 JUL 1998 | BEL | 25.02 |
4. | Sarah Daisy TSHIMALA BITOTA | 10 MAR 2000 | BEL | 25.20 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Callie Lizzie NZUKOU WAKAM | 13 MAR 2003 | BEL | 24.67 |
2. | Maya WINTQUIN | 03 FEB 2009 | BEL | 25.06 |
3. | Cloe CHAVEPEYER | 14 MAY 2001 | BEL | 25.35 |
4. | Emily JOUBERTON | 25 FEB 1980 | FRA | 25.82 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paolina BARAMOTO YAYU | 01 JAN 2005 | BEL | 25.62 |
2. | Calista MUSEUR | 03 MAY 2005 | BEL | 25.95 |
3. | Théa WANSART | 2005 | BEL | 26.04 |
4. | Clara BRUGGEN | 2003 | BEL | 26.08 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perrine COSSEZ | 25 MAY 2002 | BEL | 25.78 |
2. | Chloe VIOLLE | 08 JAN 2000 | BEL | 25.96 |
3. | Elise LEONARD | 2006 | BEL | 26.36 |
4. | Ornelia NYANIT | 2005 | BEL | 26.68 |
5. | Djemine KUDURA | 11 AUG 2007 | BEL | 26.89 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea THERY-DEMARQUE | 17 DEC 2003 | FRA | 55.22 |
2. | Jalika BADJI | 12 AUG 1996 | BEL | 56.29 |
3. | Emma BROZE | 02 SEP 2000 | BEL | 56.76 |
4. | Hanna VEREECKE | 30 JUN 2000 | BEL | 58.20 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annah MORTANT | 2007 | BEL | 58.39 |
2. | Audrey MORTANT | 2006 | BEL | 58.73 |
3. | Emeline LIPPENS | 19 APR 2007 | BEL | 58.84 |
4. | Charline LEFEVRE | 13 JAN 2002 | LUX | 59.30 |
5. | Laure VAN DEN ABEELE | 15 JUN 2000 | BEL | 59.72 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentine FRANS | 08 JUL 2005 | BEL | 60.43 |
2. | Elea GODEAU | 15 APR 2005 | BEL | 60.63 |
3. | Zélie BOUCQUEY | 2005 | BEL | 60.67 |
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucie LOTHAIRE | 2006 | BEL | 2:19.53 |
2. | Perrine GILLESSEN | 2006 | BEL | 2:20.04 |
3. | Clarence VAN VYVE | 2006 | BEL | 2:20.35 |
4. | Manon PICHAVANT | 03 OCT 2008 | BEL | 2:20.63 |
5. | Helene SENSEE | 1996 | BEL | 2:23.37 |
6. | Lola LYBAERT | 2005 | BEL | 2:23.70 |
7. | Josephine DE BROUWER | 2005 | BEL | 2:23.80 |
8. | Siham SAHMAOUI | 2004 | BEL | 2:23.98 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille MULS | 24 MAR 1999 | BEL | 2:12.12 |
2. | Juliette LOTHAIRE | 04 MAY 2005 | BEL | 2:14.12 |
3. | Juliette SECRETIN | 08 SEP 2005 | BEL | 2:15.22 |
4. | Cyrielle HENRIQUES | 24 MAY 2006 | BEL | 2:16.39 |
5. | Sophie LALOUX | 24 SEP 2003 | BEL | 2:17.03 |
6. | Léa SCUTNAIRE | 24 SEP 2004 | BEL | 2:19.47 |
7. | Lucie LECHAT | 2005 | BEL | 2:22.56 |
Marta Alexandra CHYLINSKI | 01 OCT 1986 | BEL | DNF | |
Marine JOBLIN | 16 AUG 2002 | BEL | DQ |
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elodie VAN DEN ABEELE | 09 MAR 1996 | BEL | 4:43.00 |
2. | Caroline BAUDINET | 08 JUN 1999 | BEL | 4:44.98 |
3. | Elena LOPES | 2008 | LUX | 4:46.60 |
4. | Maud DE CONINCK | 31 DEC 2005 | BEL | 4:51.55 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne ZAGRÉ | 13 MAR 1990 | BEL | 8.23 |
2. | Melanie VISSERS | 27 FEB 1998 | BEL | 8.84 |
3. | Chloe VIOLLE | 08 JAN 2000 | BEL | 9.13 |
4. | Zélie BOUCQUEY | 2005 | BEL | 9.22 |
5. | Aurore DUCHENE | 01 AUG 2000 | BEL | 9.38 |
6. | Emeline CLEYMANS | 12 NOV 2001 | BEL | 9.41 |
7. | Cassandre EVANS | 27 DEC 2001 | BEL | 9.42 |
8. | Flora COLLETTE | 08 APR 2005 | BEL | 9.51 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ombeline BODART | 22 JUL 2000 | BEL | 9.54 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne ZAGRÉ | 13 MAR 1990 | BEL | 8.31 |
2. | Cassandre EVANS | 27 DEC 2001 | BEL | 9.28 |
3. | Flora COLLETTE | 08 APR 2005 | BEL | 9.45 |
4. | Ombeline BODART | 22 JUL 2000 | BEL | 9.49 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melanie VISSERS | 27 FEB 1998 | BEL | 8.98 |
2. | Zélie BOUCQUEY | 2005 | BEL | 9.20 |
3. | Emma LENGELE | 22 FEB 2002 | BEL | 9.52 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chloe VIOLLE | 08 JAN 2000 | BEL | 9.23 |
2. | Emeline CLEYMANS | 12 NOV 2001 | BEL | 9.30 |
3. | Aurore DUCHENE | 01 AUG 2000 | BEL | 9.37 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne-Laure HERVERS | 11 MAY 2005 | BEL | 1.74 |
2. | Ombeline BODART | 22 JUL 2000 | BEL | 1.65 |
2. | Emilie PARDOMS | 18 JUL 2000 | BEL | 1.65 |
4. | Lise BRAUX | 19 MAR 2002 | BEL | 1.60 |
5. | Meredith JÉROUVILLE | 2007 | BEL | 1.60 |
6. | Olivia DAUMERIE | 2006 | BEL | 1.55 |
7. | Lyne NEUTJENS | 2008 | BEL | 1.55 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melanie VISSERS | 27 FEB 1998 | BEL | 3.85 |
2. | Lola LEPÈRE | 03 MAY 2005 | BEL | 3.75 |
3. | Ines MARDAGA | 2006 | BEL | 3.50 |
4. | Caroline BLOCH | 20 JUL 2002 | BEL | 3.30 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saliyya GUISSE | 08 JUL 1996 | BEL | 5.94 |
2. | May Lee COOPER | 03 NOV 1998 | BEL | 5.58 |
3. | Anyssa LAURENT | 2006 | BEL | 5.51 |
4. | Geraldine DHEUR | 27 APR 2000 | BEL | 5.47 |
5. | Emeline CLEYMANS | 12 NOV 2001 | BEL | 5.31 |
6. | Margot ATSAKENA | 2007 | BEL | 5.19 |
7. | Meredith JÉROUVILLE | 2007 | BEL | 5.13 |
8. | Emilie PARDOMS | 18 JUL 2000 | BEL | 5.09 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rachel OMBENI | 20 JUN 2001 | NOR | 13.03 |
2. | Saliyya GUISSE | 08 JUL 1996 | BEL | 12.96 |
3. | Elsa LOUREIRO | 28 JAN 1992 | BEL | 12.05 |
4. | Elisa LHOTE | 2008 | BEL | 11.62 |
5. | Karine DUVIVIER | 17 MAR 1995 | BEL | 11.24 |
6. | Léa GOMEZ-MARINÉ | 2005 | BEL | 11.05 |
7. | Clara LUCAS | 2004 | BEL | 10.72 |
8. | Lucile LOMBART | 2001 | BEL | 10.55 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cassandre EVANS | 27 DEC 2001 | BEL | 12.65 |
2. | Clara SCUTTENAIRE | 24 NOV 2005 | BEL | 11.79 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mimoun ABDOUL WAHAB | 01 APR 2004 | BEL | 7.98 |
2. | Némo RASE | 24 FEB 2005 | BEL | 8.00 |
3. | Tom MARIN | 16 FEB 2004 | BEL | 8.17 |
4. | Clement LECLERCQ | 2005 | BEL | 8.62 |
5. | Alexandre SCHIEPERS | 2004 | BEL | 8.78 |