30. midsommar - Charlottenburger-Mittsommernacht
Mommsenstadion, Berlin (GER)
30 JUL 2023
D
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abdulaziz Abdui ATAFI | 02 DEC 2001 | KSA | 10.60 |
2. | Emil FRÆNDE | 28 JAN 2000 | DEN | 10.67 |
2. | Corca Bela DJALÓ | 24 DEC 2003 | GER | 10.67 |
4. | Tobias MORAWIETZ | 22 JAN 2003 | GER | 10.72 |
5. | Jacob HVORUP | 18 MAY 1999 | DEN | 10.78 |
6. | Joshua AHRENS | 13 APR 2003 | GER | 10.81 |
7. | Noah OLABISI | 16 SEP 2003 | GER | 10.85 |
8. | Joel AHRENS | 13 APR 2003 | GER | 10.91 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roy SCHMIDT | 30 SEP 1991 | GER | 10.64 |
2. | Younes NEZAR | 1997 | FRA | 10.95 |
3. | Kevin JOITE | 07 MAY 2000 | GER | 11.14 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Corca Bela DJALÓ | 24 DEC 2003 | GER | 10.61 |
2. | Emil FRÆNDE | 28 JAN 2000 | DEN | 10.65 |
3. | Tobias MORAWIETZ | 22 JAN 2003 | GER | 10.76 |
4. | Joel AHRENS | 13 APR 2003 | GER | 10.83 |
5. | Matti WELLM | 30 MAR 2003 | GER | 10.95 |
6. | Felix SCHULZE | 06 DEC 2006 | GER | 11.49 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abdulaziz Abdui ATAFI | 02 DEC 2001 | KSA | 10.60 |
2. | Noah OLABISI | 16 SEP 2003 | GER | 10.75 |
3. | Joshua AHRENS | 13 APR 2003 | GER | 10.82 |
4. | Jacob HVORUP | 18 MAY 1999 | DEN | 10.84 |
5. | Younes NEZAR | 1997 | FRA | 10.99 |
6. | Kevin JOITE | 07 MAY 2000 | GER | 11.19 |
Roy SCHMIDT | 30 SEP 1991 | GER | DQ |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukas KRAPPE | 27 NOV 2003 | GER | 47.73 |
2. | Rocco MARTIN | 06 MAR 2001 | GER | 48.13 |
3. | Alexander HANKE | 02 AUG 2000 | GER | 48.69 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | André ROHLING | 2000 | GER | 1:55.27 |
2. | Joshua HOFFMANN | 30 APR 2006 | GER | 1:55.92 |
3. | Rodion BEIMLER | 17 JUL 2003 | GER | 1:56.40 |
4. | Eric BERGER | 1999 | GER | 1:58.44 |
5. | Leon STEINKRUG | 31 AUG 2002 | GER | 2:02.03 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Constantin SCHULZ | 30 MAY 1998 | GER | 1:51.36 |
2. | Mohamed HANNOUF | 14 FEB 1993 | LBN | 1:51.79 |
3. | Henning SCHIEL | 25 MAY 2001 | GER | 1:51.87 |
4. | Artur BEIMLER | 22 JAN 2000 | GER | 1:52.12 |
5. | Oliver KREISEL | 18 NOV 2000 | GER | 1:52.40 |
6. | Castro Philip JENSEN | 08 JAN 2004 | GER | 1:53.19 |
Justus RINGEL | 09 FEB 1999 | GER | DNF |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordan GORDON | 21 APR 2002 | GER | 52.03 |
2. | Samuel Malte THÖMMES | 2002 | GER | 52.71 |
3. | Jan-Niklas GWIZDEK | 2003 | GER | 55.39 |
Johannes WUTHE | 15 AUG 1999 | GER | DQ |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mohammad Amin ALSALAMI | 25 JUL 1994 | ART | 7.38 | +0.1 |
2. | Pascal BODEN | 12 APR 2003 | GER | 6.62 | -0.3 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara SCHIMPF | 13 OCT 2000 | GER | 11.97 |
2. | Lea Sophie BENZIN | 05 DEC 1999 | GER | 11.99 |
3. | Johanna Marie BECHTHOLD | 14 JAN 1997 | GER | 12.11 |
4. | Emilie PHILIPPS | 2002 | GER | 12.37 |
5. | Sabrina HEIL | 13 NOV 2003 | GER | 12.54 |
6. | Lea JURDZINSKI | 1996 | GER | 12.75 |
7. | Nicola EDEL | 2003 | GER | 12.82 |
Rebekka HAASE | 02 JAN 1993 | GER | DQ |
Final 2, Wind: -1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vivienne MORGENSTERN | 13 JUN 2003 | GER | 12.74 |
2. | Munachismo CHIKEZIE | 2006 | GER | 12.86 |
3. | Vivien WIDERA | 2007 | GER | 12.86 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rebekka HAASE | 02 JAN 1993 | GER | 11.27 |
2. | Chiara SCHIMPF | 13 OCT 2000 | GER | 11.75 |
3. | Emilie PHILIPPS | 2002 | GER | 12.24 |
4. | Lea JURDZINSKI | 1996 | GER | 12.35 |
5. | Vivien WIDERA | 2007 | GER | 12.60 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea Sophie BENZIN | 05 DEC 1999 | GER | 11.77 |
2. | Johanna Marie BECHTHOLD | 14 JAN 1997 | GER | 11.96 |
3. | Sabrina HEIL | 13 NOV 2003 | GER | 12.38 |
4. | Nicola EDEL | 2003 | GER | 12.47 |
5. | Vivienne MORGENSTERN | 13 JUN 2003 | GER | 12.49 |
6. | Munachismo CHIKEZIE | 2006 | GER | 12.75 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michelle JANIAK | 24 FEB 1998 | GER | 24.70 |
2. | Sabrina HEIL | 13 NOV 2003 | GER | 24.82 |
3. | Vivienne MORGENSTERN | 13 JUN 2003 | GER | 25.19 |
4. | Emilie PHILIPPS | 2002 | GER | 25.27 |
5. | Djamila BÖHM | 15 JUL 1994 | GER | 25.84 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronica Shanti PEREIRA | 20 SEP 1996 | SGP | 23.32 |
2. | Gina LÜCKENKEMPER | 21 NOV 1996 | GER | 23.41 |
3. | Alica SCHMIDT | 08 NOV 1998 | GER | 24.00 |
4. | Lea Sophie BENZIN | 05 DEC 1999 | GER | 24.21 |
5. | Keshia Beverly KWADWO | 10 JUL 1999 | GER | 24.22 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alica SCHMIDT | 08 NOV 1998 | GER | 52.18 |
2. | Adrianna JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK | 16 APR 1995 | POL | 53.27 |
3. | Mona MAYER | 13 SEP 2001 | GER | 53.53 |
4. | Corinna SCHWAB | 05 APR 1999 | GER | 54.63 |
Judith FRANZEN | 23 APR 1999 | GER | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karolina PAHLITZSCH | 05 APR 1994 | GER | 53.80 |
2. | Vanessa ANITEYE | 30 JUN 1998 | GER | 54.93 |
3. | Pernilla KRAMER | 28 JUN 1996 | GER | 55.51 |
4. | Lara-Noelle STEINBRECHER | 10 JAN 2003 | GER | 55.57 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michelle JANIAK | 24 FEB 1998 | GER | 55.60 |
2. | Zarah BUCHWALD JOHANSEN | 24 NOV 1995 | DEN | 56.23 |
3. | Justine WEHNER | 15 APR 2003 | GER | 56.38 |
4. | Djamila BÖHM | 15 JUL 1994 | GER | 56.58 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yekaterina SARIYEVA | 18 DEC 1995 | AZE | 13.33 | +1.5 |
2. | Sarah-Michelle KUDLA | 24 MAR 2002 | GER | 13.18 | -0.1 |
3. | Maria PURTSA | 18 AUG 1995 | GER | 13.12 | +1.3 |
4. | Agnieszka BEDNAREK | 14 JUN 1998 | POL | 12.99 | +0.9 |
5. | Inna SYDORENKO | 21 MAY 1997 | UKR | 12.86 | -0.3 |
6. | Stefanie KUHL | 27 JUL 1990 | GER | 12.76 | +0.6 |
7. | Jaqueline KOHL | 02 JUL 2003 | GER | 12.65 | 0.0 |
8. | Grace MONONO | 31 AUG 2005 | GER | 12.35 | +0.5 |
9. | Nadia WEMA | 17 SEP 2005 | GER | 12.12 | 0.0 |
National Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amadeus GRÄBER | 03 FEB 2005 | GER | 10.87 |
2. | Tobias MEYHÖFER | 18 SEP 2002 | GER | 10.90 |
3. | Magnus BUNAR | 26 AUG 1998 | GER | 10.98 |
4. | Fred Isaac FLEURISSON | 17 JUL 2003 | GER | 11.11 |
5. | Jan Felipe DEMUTH | 2000 | GER | 11.14 |
6. | Felix JAHN | 08 MAY 2002 | GER | 11.19 |
7. | Niccolo MAY | 12 MAY 2003 | GER | 11.25 |
8. | Noah VON SCHNITZLER | 1999 | GER | 11.32 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magnus BUNAR | 26 AUG 1998 | GER | 10.98 |
2. | Fred Isaac FLEURISSON | 17 JUL 2003 | GER | 11.01 |
3. | Noah VON SCHNITZLER | 1999 | GER | 11.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amadeus GRÄBER | 03 FEB 2005 | GER | 10.93 |
2. | Tobias MEYHÖFER | 18 SEP 2002 | GER | 10.94 |
3. | Niccolo MAY | 12 MAY 2003 | GER | 11.17 |
4. | Shelton Mario QUINZE | 11 OCT 2003 | GER | 11.27 |
Kevin JOITE | 07 MAY 2000 | GER | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felix JAHN | 08 MAY 2002 | GER | 11.09 |
2. | Jan Felipe DEMUTH | 2000 | GER | 11.17 |
3. | Arsen TSHANTSHAPANYAN | 30 AUG 2004 | GER | 11.33 |
National Events - F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 3, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Felipe DEMUTH | 2000 | GER | 22.54 |
2. | Fiete IHLENFELD | 2001 | GER | 22.93 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobias MORAWIETZ | 22 JAN 2003 | GER | 21.64 |
2. | Jacob HVORUP | 18 MAY 1999 | DEN | 21.66 |
3. | Felix JAHN | 08 MAY 2002 | GER | 21.67 |
4. | Matti WELLM | 30 MAR 2003 | GER | 21.75 |
National Events - F
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico HEINZEL | 15 MAR 2003 | GER | 50.31 |
National Events - F
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glenn KOCHMANN | 2004 | GER | 1:55.93 |
2. | Ludwig SÄMANN | 1991 | GER | 1:56.55 |
3. | Felix HÖFER | 26 JAN 2004 | GER | 1:57.23 |
4. | Fabio SCHÖNFELD | 05 JAN 2005 | GER | 1:57.47 |
5. | Paul WALLSTAB | 02 DEC 2002 | GER | 1:59.38 |
National Events - F
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laurids KOSTER | 28 DEC 1997 | GER | 3:53.62 |
2. | Conrad KIESELBERGER | 27 APR 1999 | GER | 3:59.39 |
3. | Theodor SCHUCHT | 03 NOV 2003 | GER | 4:00.71 |
4. | Felix HÜTTIG | 06 FEB 2001 | GER | 4:01.64 |
5. | Felix KRÜSEMANN | 2001 | GER | 4:07.93 |
National Events - F
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikolaos ANDRIKOPOULOS | 17 APR 1997 | GRE | 16.09 | +1.3 |
2. | Pascal BODEN | 12 APR 2003 | GER | 15.41 | +0.8 |
3. | Arsen TSHANTSHAPANYAN | 30 AUG 2004 | GER | 14.98 | +0.4 |
4. | Milan KLOSOWSKI | 06 DEC 2005 | GER | 14.80 | -0.1 |
National Events - F
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saudi Arabia Nasser Mahmoud MOHAMMED, Mahmoud Hafiz IBRAHIM, Abdulaziz Abdui ATAFI, Mohamed DAOUD ABDULLAH | KSA | 40.23 | |
Saudi Arabia Nasser Mahmoud MOHAMMED, Mahmoud Hafiz IBRAHIM, Abdulaziz Abdui ATAFI, Mohamed DAOUD ABDULLAH | GER | DNF |
National Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja THALHOFER | 2002 | GER | 12.25 |
2. | Emilia GRAHLE | 07 JUN 2001 | GER | 12.45 |
3. | Christin BEIER | 1996 | GER | 12.61 |
4. | Jasmin SCHILLING | 2003 | GER | 12.85 |
5. | Camilla WANCKEL | 1993 | GER | 12.88 |
6. | Emma Sophie OSTERMEIER | 2002 | GER | 12.97 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emilia GRAHLE | 07 JUN 2001 | GER | 12.41 |
2. | Christin BEIER | 1996 | GER | 12.44 |
3. | Jasmin SCHILLING | 2003 | GER | 12.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +2.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja THALHOFER | 2002 | GER | 12.23 |
2. | Lena SEIFERT | 03 FEB 1997 | GER | 12.83 |
3. | Camilla WANCKEL | 1993 | GER | 12.92 |
4. | Emma Sophie OSTERMEIER | 2002 | GER | 13.00 |
National Events - F
Women's 200 Metres
Final 2, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Munachismo CHIKEZIE | 2006 | GER | 26.20 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja THALHOFER | 2002 | GER | 25.12 |
2. | Emilia GRAHLE | 07 JUN 2001 | GER | 25.40 |
3. | Nicola EDEL | 2003 | GER | 25.56 |
4. | Lea JURDZINSKI | 1996 | GER | 25.74 |
National Events - F
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie ZEPTER | 1995 | GER | 57.06 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Charlotte WOLFF | 25 NOV 2000 | GER | 56.32 |
2. | Lea JURDZINSKI | 1996 | GER | 58.69 |
3. | Klara LANGE | 10 OCT 1999 | GER | 59.24 |
4. | Alma BÜTTNER | 2005 | GER | 60.08 |
5. | Melanie KOCH | 1993 | GER | 60.94 |
National Events - F
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nina GRÜNDEL | 2000 | GER | 2:19.28 |
2. | Maike HAMMERSCHMIDT | 1998 | GER | 2:19.81 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne-Kathrin SPICKHOFF | 18 MAR 1997 | GER | 2:10.31 |
2. | Carolin BOTHE | 17 NOV 1997 | GER | 2:13.51 |
3. | Catharina MEWES | 1998 | GER | 2:13.79 |
4. | Maiken GÖCKE | 2004 | GER | 2:14.12 |
5. | Elisabeth ROGOLL | 07 NOV 2000 | GER | 2:14.37 |
6. | Anna FRÖHLICH | 1999 | GER | 2:15.52 |
Anja KRÜGER | 11 MAY 1999 | GER | DNF |
National Events - F
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blanka DÖRFEL | 24 APR 2002 | GER | 4:27.46 |
2. | Christina GERDES | 04 JUL 1995 | GER | 4:29.58 |
Anja KRÜGER | 11 MAY 1999 | GER | DNF |
National Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilly EMPL | 30 JUL 2000 | GER | 5.68 | +0.8 |
2. | Christin BEIER | 1996 | GER | 5.54 | +0.6 |
3. | Nicola EDEL | 2003 | GER | 5.39 | +1.3 |
4. | Paula THEOBALD | 1996 | GER | 5.27 | +0.7 |
National Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisa KELS | 04 JAN 2004 | GER | 11.78 | +1.0 |
2. | Chiara PEDRINI | 07 JUL 1993 | ITA | 11.20 | +1.3 |
Antonia BRONNERT | 2007 | GER | NM |