Seiko Countdown392d 15h 31m 22s
World Athletics Championships Oregon22

NCAA Div. I Outdoor Championships

Hayward Field, Eugene, OR (USA)

09–12 JUN 2021

C

Men's 100m

Semifinal 1, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Micah WILLIAMS12 NOV 2001USA10.11
2.Taylor BANKS10 OCT 2000USA10.18
3.Joseph Paul AMOAH12 JAN 1997GHA10.21
3.Joseph FAHNBULLEHUSA10.21
5.Travis COLLINS28 MAY 1996USA10.25
6.Courtney LINDSEYUSA10.33
7.Zach JEWELL1998USA10.37
8.Lance LANGUSA10.51
Semifinal 2, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jo'Vaughn MARTINUSA10.12
1.Davonte BURNETT27 FEB 2000USA10.12
3.Matthew BOLING20 JUN 2000USA10.15
4.Javonte' HARDINGUSA10.22
4.Devon ACHANEUSA10.22
6.Cole BECK05 MAR 1999USA10.25
7.Tinotenda MATIYENGA09 JUL 1999ZIM10.40
8.Jacolby SHELTONUSA10.52
Semifinal 3, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shaun MASWANGANYI01 FEB 2001RSA10.14
2.Terrance LAIRD12 OCT 1998USA10.21
3.Bryan HENDERSONUSA10.34
4.Arian SMITH11 OCT 2001USA10.39
5.Lawrence JOHNSON1999USA10.45
6.Kamden JACKSONUSA10.46
7.Ismael KONEUSA10.50
8.Kasaun JAMES22 DEC 1997USA11.14

Men's 200m

Semifinal 1, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joseph FAHNBULLEHUSA20.05
2.Robert GREGORY2001USA20.40
3.Davonte BURNETT27 FEB 2000USA20.41
4.Lance LANGUSA20.62
5.Devon ACHANEUSA20.73
6.Marcus PARKER09 OCT 1997USA20.79
7.Eric HARRISON18 FEB 1999TTO20.86
8.Christian HAMBERLINUSA20.89
Semifinal 2, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shaun MASWANGANYI01 FEB 2001RSA20.18
2.Matthew BOLING20 JUN 2000USA20.28
3.Jo'Vaughn MARTINUSA20.30
4.Tinotenda MATIYENGA09 JUL 1999ZIM20.68
5.Courtney LINDSEYUSA20.76
6.Travis COLLINS28 MAY 1996USA20.77
7.Kasaun JAMES22 DEC 1997USA20.83
8.Tyler DAVISUSA21.28
Semifinal 3, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Terrance LAIRD12 OCT 1998USA20.14
2.Micaiah HARRIS19 DEC 1998USA20.21
3.Javonte' HARDINGUSA20.28
4.Joseph Paul AMOAH12 JAN 1997GHA20.51
5.Jordan BOOKERUSA20.71
6.Lance BROOMEUSA20.91
7.Samson COLEBROOKE10 MAY 1997BAH21.01
Terrence JONES08 NOV 2002BAHDNF

Men's 400m

Semifinal 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tyler JOHNSON11 FEB 1998USA45.33
2.Noah WILLIAMSUSA45.40
3.Bryce DEADMON26 MAR 1997USA45.48
4.Johnnie BLOCKBURGER12 JUL 2002USA46.40
5.Brian HERRON24 NOV 2000USA46.41
6.Taj BURGESS1999USA46.64
7.Howard FIELDS25 JAN 1999USA46.70
Jacory PATTERSON02 FEB 2000USADNS
Semifinal 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Randolph ROSS2001USA45.24
2.Ryan WILLIE24 JUN 2002USA45.73
3.Sean BAILEY15 JUL 1997JAM45.74
4.Michael BLUTHUSA45.78
5.Jonathan JONES06 FEB 1999BAR46.46
6.Champion ALLISON05 NOV 1998USA46.81
7.Ismail TURNERUSA46.94
8.Ashton HICKS05 MAY 2000USA47.47
Semifinal 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Trevor STEWART20 MAY 1997USA45.36
2.Dwight ST. HILLAIRE05 DEC 1997TTO45.68
3.Wayne LAWRENCEUSA45.94
4.Elija GODWIN01 JUL 1999USA46.18
5.Umajesty WILLIAMSUSA46.83
5.Christopher BAILEYUSA46.83
7.Jonathon SAWYERUSA47.18
8.Auhmad ROBINSON2001USA47.98

Men's 800m

Semifinal 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yusuf BIZIMANA06 SEP 2000GBR1:46.90
2.Finley MCLEAR25 MAY 2000GBR1:46.92
3.Crayton CARROZZAUSA1:47.46
4.Kameron JONES1997USA1:48.14
5.Baylor FRANKLIN09 FEB 2000USA1:48.28
6.Alexander LOMONG30 SEP 1997USA1:48.52
7.Parker RAYMOND2001USA1:48.94
8.Alex KAY2000USA1:53.65
Semifinal 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shane STREICH19 SEP 1996USA1:47.28
2.Festus LAGAT10 OCT 1996KEN1:47.31
3.Isaiah JEWETT06 FEB 1997USA1:47.43
4.Brandon MILLERUSA1:47.50
5.Abbas ABBKARUSA1:48.92
6.Jonathan SCHWINDUSA1:49.07
7.Devin DIXON22 SEP 1997USA1:52.06
Jason GOMEZ08 AUG 2000USADNF
Semifinal 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charles HUNTER20 JUL 1996AUS1:47.80
2.Eric BROWN01 MAY 1996USA1:47.89
3.Samuel VOELZUSA1:47.91
4.Abdullahi HASSAN2002CAN1:48.16
5.John RIVERA02 DEC 1998PUR1:48.45
6.Luis PERALTA11 JUN 1999DOM1:49.79
7.Evan DORENKAMP24 DEC 2000USA1:50.39
8.Adam SWANSONUSA1:50.51

Men's 1500m

Semifinal 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yared NUGUSE01 JUN 1999USA3:37.36
2.Mario GARCÍA29 JUN 1999ESP3:37.59
3.Eliud KIPSANG09 SEP 1996KEN3:37.60
4.Jack SALISBURY05 JAN 1998USA3:37.84
5.Samuel TANNER24 AUG 2000NZL3:38.37
6.Diego ZARATE03 SEP 1997USA3:38.85
7.AJ ERNST28 AUG 1998USA3:39.00
8.Cathal DOYLE12 NOV 1997IRL3:39.21
9.Lucas BONSUSA3:40.22
10.Adam FOGG27 JAN 1999GBR3:40.88
11.Brandon TUBBYUSA3:41.33
12.Ryan ADAMS23 MAR 1997USA3:44.28
Semifinal 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cole HOCKER06 JUN 2001USA3:38.34
2.Waleed SULIMAN22 SEP 1998USA3:38.92
3.Paul RYAN29 MAY 1997USA3:39.12
4.Isaac BASTENUSA3:39.57
5.Talem FRANCOUSA3:39.67
6.James WEST30 JAN 1996GBR3:39.81
7.Casey COMBERUSA3:40.98
8.Zachary STALLINGSUSA3:44.08
9.Jesse HUNT28 JUL 1998AUS3:44.43
Tom DODD02 OCT 1998GBRDNF
Dais Thagkatso MALEBANA11 FEB 1999RSADNF
Reed BROWN06 AUG 1998USADQ

Men's 10,000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Patrick DEVER05 SEP 1996GBR27:41.87
2.Conner MANTZ08 DEC 1996USA27:42.46
3.Abdihamid NURUSA27:42.73
4.Robert BRANDT02 NOV 1996USA27:43.17
5.Eric HAMER23 MAR 1997USA27:44.87
6.Alex MASAIKEN27:45.19
7.Charles HICKS25 JUL 2001GBR27:47.63
8.Adrian WILDSCHUTT03 MAY 1998RSA27:48.89
9.James MWAURAUSA27:50.44
10.Isai RODRIGUEZUSA27:52.92
11.Wesley KIPTOOKEN28:03.65
12.John DRESSEL02 MAY 1997USA28:03.87
13.Gilbert BOITKEN28:09.11
14.Vincent KIPROPKEN28:19.12
15.Barry KEANE19 NOV 1997IRL28:28.18
16.Jack O'LEARY04 NOV 1997IRL28:29.39
17.Davor Aaron BIENENFELD25 SEP 1997GER28:33.05
18.Marcelo ROCHAUSA28:37.05
19.Haftu STRINTZOS1999AUS28:51.06
20.Christopher ALFONDUSA29:23.55
21.J.P. TROJANUSA29:24.08
22.Victor SHITSAMAUSA29:32.28
23.Nickolas SCUDDERUSA29:40.46
Edwin KURGATKENDNF

Men's 110mH

Semifinal 1, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Phillip LEMONIOUS12 DEC 1998JAM13.43
2.Jamal BRITTUSA13.61
3.Cory POOLE29 JUL 1999USA13.75
3.Joseph DANIELS12 OCT 1998CAN13.75
5.Carl ELLIOT14 MAR 1998USA13.84
6.Lafranz CAMPBELL19 OCT 1997JAM13.90
7.Jesse HENDERSONUSA13.97
8.Kenney BROADNAXUSA14.24
Semifinal 2, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jaylan MCCONICO17 AUG 1998USA13.51
2.Giano ROBERTSUSA13.59
3.Robert DUNNING23 JUN 1997USA13.60
4.Tade OJORA14 OCT 1999GBR13.61
5.Devon BROOKSUSA13.96
6.Ives CHERUBINUSA14.02
7.Darius LUFFUSA14.52
Joshua ZELLER19 OCT 2000GBRDNF
Semifinal 3, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Damion THOMAS29 JUN 1999JAM13.47
2.Jamar MARSHALL18 DEC 2001USA13.57
3.Tai BROWN18 APR 2000USA13.68
4.Luke SIEDHOFFUSA13.73
5.Eric EDWARDS03 JAN 2000USA13.77
6.Sam BRIXEY02 MAY 1998USA13.82
7.Antonio NORMANUSA13.88
Dayo AKINDELE18 SEP 1996USADNF

Men's 400mH

Semifinal 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charles BROCKMAN31 AUG 1999USA49.59
2.Isaiah LEVINGSTONUSA49.83
3.Jonathan HARVEYUSA50.16
4.Eric FOGLTANZ13 MAR 1997USA50.48
5.William SPENCERUSA50.57
6.Caleb CAVANAUGH31 MAR 2001USA50.59
7.Kenroy WILLIAMSJAM50.62
8.Jaylyn SCOTTUSA51.73
Semifinal 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cameron SAMUEL27 SEP 1999USA49.37
2.Malik METIVIER09 OCT 1998CAN49.79
3.Quivell JORDAN08 AUG 1999USA50.17
4.Joshua SMITHUSA50.21
5.Denzel VILLAMANDOM50.63
6.Jamal BRITTUSA51.25
7.Cass ELLIOTT17 APR 2000USA51.86
8.Duncan Nuakoh AGYEMANG03 MAY 1993GHA52.56
Semifinal 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Moitalel Mpoke NAADOKILA08 FEB 2001KEN48.85
2.Sean BURRELL23 FEB 2002USA49.06
3.Leonardo LEDGISTER27 APR 1999JAM49.82
4.Caleb DEANUSA50.45
5.Colten YARDLEYUSA50.68
6.Collin HARDEN21 JUL 1998USA51.06
7.David ADAMSUSA51.23
8.Akeem LINDO13 OCT 1999USA52.36

Men's 3000mSC

Semifinal 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bennett PASCOEUSA8:31.72
2.Ryan SMEETON26 OCT 1998CAN8:31.75
2.Kigen CHEMADIKEN8:31.75
4.Duncan HAMILTON14 JUL 2000USA8:31.99
5.Parker STOKES05 SEP 2000USA8:32.03
6.Colton JOHNSEN08 MAY 1998USA8:32.11
7.Felix KANDIEKEN8:32.95
8.Jackson MESTLERUSA8:33.52
9.Fitsum SEYOUM23 JUL 1997ETH8:38.86
10.Aidan TOOKER26 JUN 1998USA8:40.42
11.David TOOKEN8:42.70
12.Zach LITOFF21 JUN 1999USA8:44.66
Semifinal 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ky ROBINSON2002AUS8:36.29
2.Derek JOHNSONUSA8:36.91
3.Alec BASTENUSA8:37.18
4.Garrett MARSINGUSA8:37.67
5.Ahmed JAZIRI16 DEC 1997TUN8:37.83
6.Christian HUBAKERUSA8:39.09
7.Albert KOSGEIKEN8:43.04
8.Rémi SCHYNS26 JAN 1999BEL8:43.23
9.Nathan MYLENEK29 APR 1998USA8:47.86
10.Alexander KORCZYNSKIUSA8:54.75
11.Clayson SHUMWAYUSA9:11.34
Joost PLAETINCKUSADNF

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Branson ELLIS19 JUL 2000USA5.70
2.Keaton DANIELUSA5.55
3.Ethan BRAYUSA5.55
4.Clayton FRITSCH29 DEC 1998USA5.55
5.Zachery BRADFORD29 NOV 1999USA5.45
6.Ryan LIPE1998USA5.45
7.Paulo BENAVIDES27 JUL 1997USA5.30
7.Hussein Assem AL HIZAM04 JAN 1998KSA5.30
9.Zach MCWHORTER07 JAN 1999USA5.30
10.Jack RHEAUSA5.30
11.Christyan SAMPYUSA5.30
11.Kyle RADEMEYER29 JAN 2002RSA5.30
13.Trevor STEPHENSONUSA5.15
13.Nathan STONE26 OCT 2000USA5.15
Cole COURTOIS06 AUG 1998USANM
Trent FRANCOMUSANM
Antonio RUIZ04 NOV 1996MEXNM
Elijah COLE11 APR 1998USANM
Samuel YOUNGUSANM
Marshall FAUROTUSANM
Travis SNYDERUSANM
Michael GONZALEZ09 FEB 1998USANM
Stone BAKERUSANM
Cole COLOZZOUSANM

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.JuVaughn HARRISON30 APR 1999USA8.27+1.9
2.Isaac GRIMES07 FEB 1998USA8.05+0.4
3.Carey MCLEOD14 APR 1998JAM7.94+0.2
4.Brandon HICKLINUSA7.91+1.9
5.Steffin MCCARTER19 JAN 1997USA7.84-0.2
6.Harrison SCHRAGE14 OCT 1997USA7.83+0.7
7.Rayvon GREY02 DEC 1997USA7.78+1.1
8.Rayvon ALLEN14 JUN 1999USA7.69+0.6
9.Jason SMITH19 DEC 1998USA7.68+1.2
10.James CARTERUSA7.65+2.4
11.Allen GORDONUSA7.64+1.9
12.A'Nan BRIDGETT07 APR 2000USA7.58+1.1
13.Cameron CRUMPUSA7.53+1.3
14.O'Brien WASOME24 JAN 1997JAM7.49-0.2
15.Jonathan WELLS18 APR 1996USA7.46+1.6
16.Ronnie BRISCOEUSA7.46+1.9
17.Safir SCOTT12 SEP 1999USA7.40+0.7
18.Jullane WALKER30 DEC 1995JAM7.34+1.5
19.Kenneth PREEUSA7.33+0.3
20.Michael HOFFER2000USA7.28+0.6
21.David Oke EJUMETA26 OCT 1997NGR7.27+0.2
22.Anthony RILEY2000USA7.22+2.6
23.Benjamin OKAFOR2000USA7.18+1.1
24.Trey CAUSEYUSA6.92+0.5
Anthony RILEY2000USA7.18+1.3
James CARTERUSA7.40+0.3

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Turner WASHINGTON10 FEB 1999USA21.10
2.Adrian PIPERI20 JAN 1999USA20.71
3.Jordan GEIST21 JUL 1998USA20.40
4.Andrew LISKOWITZ22 MAY 1997USA20.07
5.Joshua SOBOTA23 JUN 2000USA19.82
6.Zack SHORT29 OCT 1997HON19.71
7.Darius KINGUSA19.69
8.Jonah WILSONUSA19.67
9.Matthew KATNIK10 OCT 1996USA19.55
10.Connor BANDEL21 OCT 1997USA19.13
11.McKay JOHNSON15 APR 1998USA19.09
12.Issac ODUGBESANNGR18.96
13.Jordan WEST27 JUN 1999USA18.72
14.Kyle MITCHELL16 JUL 1998JAM18.63
15.Santiago BASSO16 DEC 1998CHI18.59
16.John MEYER01 DEC 1999USA18.37
17.Adam KESSLERUSA18.34
18.Daniel MCARTHUR17 MAR 1998USA18.06
19.Charles LENFORD10 FEB 1998USA18.05
20.Kristoffer THOMSEN21 FEB 1996DEN18.03
21.Kyle ATKINSONUSA17.45
22.Michael SHOAFUSA17.35
Burger LAMBRECHTS JR.06 AUG 1998RSANM
Eric FAVORS16 NOV 1996IRLDNS

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thomas MARDAL16 APR 1997NOR76.74
2.Hleb DUDARAU17 OCT 1996BLR74.53
3.Konstantinos ZALTOS05 FEB 2000GRE71.21
4.Vlad PAVLENKOUSA71.12
5.Alexios PRODANAS22 FEB 1997GRE71.08
6.Alex TALLEYUSA70.99
7.Jon NERDAL17 FEB 1996NOR70.88
8.Jordan GEIST21 JUL 1998USA70.53
9.Tyler MERKLEY17 APR 1997USA70.28
10.Manning PLATERUSA70.15
11.Nathan BULTMAN06 APR 1997USA70.09
12.Michael BRYANUSA70.08
13.Israel OLOYEDEUSA69.99
14.Kevin ARREAGA23 OCT 1995ESP69.60
15.Robert COLANTONIO18 MAY 1998USA69.53
16.Georgios KORAKIDIS16 NOV 1998GRE69.45
17.Ricky HURLEY17 JUL 1997USA68.82
18.Ryan DAVISUSA68.79
19.Kieran MCKEAG18 APR 1998USA68.43
20.Alencar CHAGAS PEREIRA18 FEB 1999BRA67.83
21.Taige BRYANTUSA67.43
22.Jake NORRIS30 JUN 1999GBR67.12
23.Bayley CAMPBELL24 JUN 2000GBR65.86
24.Jayden WHITEUSA63.04

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tzuriel PEDIGO09 JAN 2000USA76.98
2.Dagbjartur Dadi JONSSON13 NOV 1997ISL76.73
3.Cade ANTONUCCI14 OCT 1998USA76.14
4.Tyriq HORSFORD17 JAN 2000TTO75.95
5.Sindri Hrafn GUÐMUNDSSON21 NOV 1995ISL75.61
6.Franck DI SANZA29 MAR 2000SUI74.71
7.Cameron BATESUSA74.25
8.Benji PHILLIPSUSA71.40
9.Scott FUCHSUSA70.91
10.Nils FISCHER18 OCT 1997GER69.69
11.Arthur W. PETERSEN18 AUG 1999DEN69.69
12.Mark PORTER28 OCT 1998USA69.19
13.August COOKUSA68.48
14.Donavon BANKSUSA68.07
15.Logan WOLFLEY27 NOV 1997USA67.59
16.Chase TARR07 MAY 1999USA67.00
17.Cord NEALUSA65.86
18.Samuel HANKINS24 OCT 2001USA64.96
19.Carlan NAISANT01 APR 2000USA64.83
20.James MCNANEYUSA63.96
21.Dalton RASMUSSENUSA62.81
22.Izac CANCHOLA2000USA62.44
23.Hunter LONGINOUSA57.00
24.Brian SAGENDORFUSA54.23

Men's 4x100m

Semifinal 1
Semifinal 2
Semifinal 3

Men's 4x400m

Semifinal 1
Semifinal 2
Semifinal 3

Combined Events - C

Men's 100m

Combined 1, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Markus BALLENGEE08 JAN 1998USA11.04852
2.Alexandros SPYRIDONIDIS12 MAR 1998GRE11.12834
3.Scott BOON26 OCT 1999NED11.20817
4.Noah SWABY17 JUL 1999USA11.23810
5.Teddy FRID22 OCT 1996USA11.24808
6.Heath BALDWINUSA11.28799
7.Dallin VORKINKUSA11.61730
8.Damien BERTHENET03 SEP 1996FRA12.38578
Combined 2, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Asani HYLTON01 JUN 1997JAM10.94874
1.Karel TILGA05 FEB 1998EST10.94874
3.Aaron BOOTH12 SEP 1996NZL11.05850
4.Joseph KEYSUSA11.13832
5.Leo NEUGEBAUER19 JUN 2000GER11.14830
6.Isaiah MARTIN12 AUG 1999USA11.16825
7.Wade WALDERUSA11.26804
Combined 3, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Ayden OWENS28 MAY 2000PUR10.64942
2.Will DANIELSUSA10.73922
3.Austin WESTUSA10.81903
4.Maximilian VOLLMER12 MAR 1998GER10.88888
5.Josh FARMER11 DEC 1999USA10.94874
6.Daniel SPEJCHER2000USA11.05850
6.Jordan TORNEYUSA11.05850
8.Denim ROGERSUSA11.08843

Combined Events - C

Men's 400m

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Ayden OWENS28 MAY 2000PUR47.30943
2.Josh FARMER11 DEC 1999USA48.61880
3.Maximilian VOLLMER12 MAR 1998GER48.96863
4.Denim ROGERSUSA49.54836
5.Isaiah MARTIN12 AUG 1999USA50.61787
Austin WESTUSADNS
Jordan TORNEYUSADQ
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Joseph KEYSUSA49.84822
2.Asani HYLTON01 JUN 1997JAM49.92818
3.Alexandros SPYRIDONIDIS12 MAR 1998GRE50.25803
4.Noah SWABY17 JUL 1999USA50.53790
5.Aaron BOOTH12 SEP 1996NZL51.22759
6.Heath BALDWINUSA51.25758
7.Dallin VORKINKUSA51.53745
Damien BERTHENET03 SEP 1996FRADNS
Combined 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Karel TILGA05 FEB 1998EST49.10857
2.Daniel SPEJCHER2000USA49.75826
3.Wade WALDERUSA49.93818
3.Markus BALLENGEE08 JAN 1998USA49.93818
5.Leo NEUGEBAUER19 JUN 2000GER50.56789
6.Teddy FRID22 OCT 1996USA50.64785
7.Will DANIELSUSA50.97770
Scott BOON26 OCT 1999NEDDNS

Combined Events - C

Men's High Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Karel TILGA05 FEB 1998EST2.10896
2.Heath BALDWINUSA2.07868
3.Asani HYLTON01 JUN 1997JAM2.07868
4.Will DANIELSUSA2.04840
5.Leo NEUGEBAUER19 JUN 2000GER2.04840
6.Isaiah MARTIN12 AUG 1999USA2.01813
7.Alexandros SPYRIDONIDIS12 MAR 1998GRE1.98785
8.Ayden OWENS28 MAY 2000PUR1.98785
9.Aaron BOOTH12 SEP 1996NZL1.98785
10.Teddy FRID22 OCT 1996USA1.95758
11.Markus BALLENGEE08 JAN 1998USA1.95758
12.Dallin VORKINKUSA1.95758
13.Denim ROGERSUSA1.95758
14.Josh FARMER11 DEC 1999USA1.89705
14.Joseph KEYSUSA1.89705
16.Wade WALDERUSA1.89705
17.Maximilian VOLLMER12 MAR 1998GER1.89705
18.Daniel SPEJCHER2000USA1.86679
18.Noah SWABY17 JUL 1999USA1.86679
20.Jordan TORNEYUSA1.86679
21.Scott BOON26 OCT 1999NED1.83653
Austin WESTUSADNS
Damien BERTHENET03 SEP 1996FRADNS

Combined Events - C

Men's Long Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Karel TILGA05 FEB 1998EST7.51937+2.2
2.Will DANIELSUSA7.29883+1.1
3.Austin WESTUSA7.22866+0.4
4.Joseph KEYSUSA7.21864+1.2
5.Isaiah MARTIN12 AUG 1999USA7.18857+3.1
6.Ayden OWENS28 MAY 2000PUR7.17854-0.1
7.Maximilian VOLLMER12 MAR 1998GER7.16852+0.6
8.Leo NEUGEBAUER19 JUN 2000GER7.14847+0.8
9.Aaron BOOTH12 SEP 1996NZL7.13845+0.6
10.Alexandros SPYRIDONIDIS12 MAR 1998GRE7.08833+0.6
11.Jordan TORNEYUSA7.06828+0.8
12.Asani HYLTON01 JUN 1997JAM7.01816+0.3
13.Teddy FRID22 OCT 1996USA6.94799+2.0
14.Josh FARMER11 DEC 1999USA6.91792+1.0
15.Daniel SPEJCHER2000USA6.89788+2.6
16.Heath BALDWINUSA6.87783+2.3
17.Denim ROGERSUSA6.74753+2.6
18.Noah SWABY17 JUL 1999USA6.66734+1.0
19.Markus BALLENGEE08 JAN 1998USA6.61723+0.5
20.Wade WALDERUSA6.61723+0.4
21.Dallin VORKINKUSA6.46688+3.1
22.Damien BERTHENET03 SEP 1996FRA6.11610+1.3
Scott BOON26 OCT 1999NEDNMNWI

Combined Events - C

Men's Shot Put

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Maximilian VOLLMER12 MAR 1998GER15.68832
2.Karel TILGA05 FEB 1998EST15.49820
3.Leo NEUGEBAUER19 JUN 2000GER15.15799
4.Markus BALLENGEE08 JAN 1998USA15.14798
5.Daniel SPEJCHER2000USA14.52760
6.Heath BALDWINUSA14.34749
7.Ayden OWENS28 MAY 2000PUR14.13736
8.Alexandros SPYRIDONIDIS12 MAR 1998GRE14.02730
9.Noah SWABY17 JUL 1999USA13.95725
10.Wade WALDERUSA13.81717
11.Josh FARMER11 DEC 1999USA13.79715
12.Will DANIELSUSA13.77714
13.Asani HYLTON01 JUN 1997JAM13.66708
14.Damien BERTHENET03 SEP 1996FRA13.59703
15.Dallin VORKINKUSA13.42693
16.Aaron BOOTH12 SEP 1996NZL13.35689
17.Isaiah MARTIN12 AUG 1999USA12.86659
18.Joseph KEYSUSA12.67647
19.Denim ROGERSUSA12.51637
20.Teddy FRID22 OCT 1996USA12.40631
21.Jordan TORNEYUSA12.37629
22.Scott BOON26 OCT 1999NED10.23499
Austin WESTUSADNS