Győr European U18 Championships
Olimpiai Sportpark, Győr (HUN)
05–08 JUL 2018
E
Men's 100 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pål Haugen LILLEFOSSE | 04 JUN 2001 | NOR | 10.79 |
2. | Andrii VASYLIEV | 13 APR 2001 | UKR | 10.84 |
3. | Tazana Mikkel KAMANGA-DYRBAK | 12 JAN 2002 | DEN | 10.86 |
4. | Tadeáš FORMÁNEK | 27 JAN 2002 | CZE | 10.91 |
5. | Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI | 13 MAR 2001 | AUT | 11.05 |
6. | Conor MOREY | 12 MAY 2001 | IRL | 11.17 |
7. | David Jonathan MBANG SPRINGER | 04 APR 2001 | LUX | 11.23 |
Simon GRAF | 23 MAR 2001 | SUI | DQ |
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: -0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raphael BOUJU | 15 MAY 2002 | NED | 10.76 |
2. | Malte STANGENBERG | 10 FEB 2001 | GER | 10.86 |
3. | Federico GUGLIELMI | 01 MAR 2002 | ITA | 10.88 |
4. | Mirel Cristian STOICA | 04 DEC 2001 | ROU | 11.08 |
5. | Israel OLATUNDE | 29 MAY 2002 | IRL | 11.09 |
6. | Szymon SZACHNIEWICZ | 26 MAY 2001 | POL | 11.11 |
Tomáš MATUŠČÁK | 13 DEC 2001 | SVK | DNF | |
Umut UYSAL | 04 MAR 2002 | TUR | DNF |
Semifinal - Heat 3, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabian OLBERT | 18 JAN 2001 | GER | 10.73 |
2. | Dominik ILLOVSZKY | 04 JAN 2002 | HUN | 10.80 |
3. | Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE | 17 FEB 2002 | NED | 10.81 |
4. | Vesselin JIVKOV | 26 JAN 2001 | BUL | 10.87 |
5. | Federico MANINI | 15 JAN 2001 | ITA | 11.02 |
6. | Rafał ŁUPIŃSKI | 20 MAR 2001 | POL | 11.03 |
7. | Timo CASTRINI | 10 APR 2001 | SUI | 11.05 |
8. | Konuralp TİRİTOĞLU | 26 FEB 2001 | TUR | 11.09 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabian OLBERT | 18 JAN 2001 | GER | 10.72 |
2. | Tadeáš FORMÁNEK | 27 JAN 2002 | CZE | 10.90 |
3. | Vesselin JIVKOV | 26 JAN 2001 | BUL | 10.91 |
4. | Mirel Cristian STOICA | 04 DEC 2001 | ROU | 11.00 |
5. | Timo CASTRINI | 10 APR 2001 | SUI | 11.09 |
6. | Stepans KOLONTAJS | 03 DEC 2002 | LAT | 11.29 |
7. | Arnau ROIG BOSOM | 10 APR 2002 | AND | 11.52 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrii VASYLIEV | 13 APR 2001 | UKR | 10.77 |
2. | Tazana Mikkel KAMANGA-DYRBAK | 12 JAN 2002 | DEN | 10.89 |
3. | Simon GRAF | 23 MAR 2001 | SUI | 10.93 |
4. | Conor MOREY | 12 MAY 2001 | IRL | 11.05 |
5. | Dominik KREŠO | 11 JAN 2001 | CRO | 11.15 |
6. | Stefan MIHAJLOV | 29 JUN 2001 | SRB | 11.25 |
7. | Alexei CULIŞ | 30 JAN 2001 | MDA | 11.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raphael BOUJU | 15 MAY 2002 | NED | 10.61 |
2. | Malte STANGENBERG | 10 FEB 2001 | GER | 10.74 |
3. | Israel OLATUNDE | 29 MAY 2002 | IRL | 10.77 |
4. | Konuralp TİRİTOĞLU | 26 FEB 2001 | TUR | 10.95 |
5. | Teodor SOPOTSKI | 04 JAN 2001 | BUL | 11.12 |
6. | Nikola BRDAR | 03 JAN 2002 | BIH | 11.81 |
7. | Lorenzo PODESCHI | 08 FEB 2001 | SMR | 12.03 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pål Haugen LILLEFOSSE | 04 JUN 2001 | NOR | 10.75 |
2. | Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE | 17 FEB 2002 | NED | 10.82 |
3. | Federico MANINI | 15 JAN 2001 | ITA | 10.99 |
4. | Mátyás DIENES | 04 JUN 2001 | HUN | 11.10 |
5. | Aviv KOFFLER | 05 APR 2001 | ISR | 11.15 |
6. | Rastislav JELÍNEK | 08 MAR 2001 | SVK | 11.17 |
7. | Rok KOCINA | 07 MAR 2001 | SLO | 11.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Federico GUGLIELMI | 01 MAR 2002 | ITA | 10.86 |
2. | Umut UYSAL | 04 MAR 2002 | TUR | 11.02 |
3. | Szymon SZACHNIEWICZ | 26 MAY 2001 | POL | 11.04 |
4. | Stsiapan CHYSHANKOU | 19 JUL 2002 | BLR | 11.13 |
5. | Jacob VAULA | 01 AUG 2001 | NOR | 11.23 |
6. | Milan VIDOVIĆ | 16 FEB 2001 | BIH | 11.63 |
Robert Sebastian BÎRSA | 06 JUN 2001 | ROU | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 6, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik ILLOVSZKY | 04 JAN 2002 | HUN | 10.83 |
2. | Rafał ŁUPIŃSKI | 20 MAR 2001 | POL | 10.92 |
3. | Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI | 13 MAR 2001 | AUT | 10.98 |
4. | David Jonathan MBANG SPRINGER | 04 APR 2001 | LUX | 11.08 |
5. | Tomáš MATUŠČÁK | 13 DEC 2001 | SVK | 11.09 |
6. | Emīls Kristofers JONĀSS | 15 JAN 2001 | LAT | 11.11 |
7. | Craig GILL | 27 JAN 2002 | GIB | 11.38 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bence APÁTI | 07 FEB 2001 | HUN | 4:00.82 |
2. | Damir KLEMPIĆ | 16 FEB 2001 | SRB | 4:01.91 |
3. | Jacques MAURICE | 11 FEB 2001 | GBR | 4:01.97 |
4. | Corentin TIXIER | 27 FEB 2002 | FRA | 4:02.22 |
5. | Martin KOVÁČECH | 24 JUN 2001 | CZE | 4:02.39 |
6. | Ole LYNGBØ | 20 AUG 2001 | NOR | 4:02.42 |
7. | Abdirahman MOHAMED | 06 AUG 2001 | NED | 4:04.33 |
8. | Ömer ŞEN | 31 JAN 2001 | TUR | 4:05.83 |
9. | Niall FOLEY | 28 MAY 2001 | LUX | 4:07.28 |
10. | Mateusz KUCHMAN | 14 AUG 2001 | POL | 4:07.42 |
11. | Andrei STEREA | 21 FEB 2001 | ROU | 4:07.80 |
12. | Assaf HARARI | 03 JUL 2001 | ISR | 4:07.85 |
13. | Sebastian FREY | 28 MAY 2002 | AUT | 4:10.34 |
14. | Cian MCPHILLIPS | 07 JUN 2002 | IRL | 4:10.87 |
15. | Rogério AMARAL | 19 FEB 2001 | POR | 4:11.88 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tarık DEMIR | 15 MAY 2001 | TUR | 3:55.49 |
2. | Hugo DE MIGUEL | 08 AUG 2001 | ESP | 3:56.11 |
3. | Andrej PAULÍNY | 01 APR 2001 | SVK | 3:56.18 |
4. | Martin DESMIDT | 18 APR 2001 | FRA | 3:56.29 |
5. | Moa Abounnachat BOLLERØD | 02 NOV 2001 | NOR | 3:56.30 |
6. | Oleksandr HONSKYY | 18 JAN 2001 | UKR | 3:56.37 |
7. | Kane ELLIOTT | 19 JAN 2002 | GBR | 3:56.57 |
8. | Rick VAN RIEL | 15 FEB 2002 | NED | 3:56.85 |
9. | Filip OSTROWSKI | 12 JUL 2001 | POL | 3:57.27 |
10. | Brian MAGUIRE | 08 FEB 2001 | IRL | 3:59.74 |
11. | Jonathan CARMIN | 13 JUN 2001 | ISR | 4:01.80 |
12. | Luka GOGİLASHVİLİ | 03 SEP 2001 | GEO | 4:02.17 |
13. | Damian Didier MITITELU | 19 NOV 2001 | ROU | 4:04.66 |
14. | Morgan SCHUSSER | 25 OCT 2001 | AUT | 4:05.20 |
15. | Aleksa MILANOVIĆ | 30 APR 2002 | SRB | 4:10.74 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas KEEN | 16 JUN 2001 | GBR | 8:27.38 |
2. | Ömer AMAÇTAN | 05 MAY 2001 | TUR | 8:28.04 |
3. | Ryan OOSTING | 09 MAY 2001 | NED | 8:28.22 |
4. | Islam TASCI | 20 SEP 2001 | TUR | 8:29.93 |
5. | Clemens ERDMANN | 17 APR 2001 | GER | 8:30.56 |
6. | Francesco GUERRA | 17 JUL 2001 | ITA | 8:31.32 |
7. | Emil MILLÁN DE LA OLIVA | 24 JUL 2001 | SWE | 8:31.94 |
8. | Adisu GUADIA | 11 SEP 2002 | ISR | 8:31.98 |
9. | Rory LEONARD | 13 FEB 2001 | GBR | 8:39.45 |
10. | Alexander TENGBLAD NIKOLAISEN | 22 MAY 2001 | DEN | 8:41.11 |
11. | Valentin BRESC | 27 MAY 2001 | FRA | 8:41.83 |
12. | Alain CAVAGNA | 27 JUN 2001 | ITA | 8:45.10 |
13. | Julius MÄKINEN | 17 AUG 2001 | FIN | 8:45.36 |
14. | Anton ØSTDAL | 02 DEC 2001 | DEN | 8:45.72 |
15. | Ákos ZSETNYAI | 05 SEP 2002 | HUN | 9:01.56 |
16. | Lars Agnar HJELMESET | 18 AUG 2001 | NOR | 9:15.49 |
Men's High Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonáš POSPÍŠIL | 20 JUL 2001 | CZE | 2.04 |
2. | Ali Berk EROL | 27 AUG 2001 | TUR | 2.04 |
3. | Oleh DOROSHCHUK | 04 JUL 2001 | UKR | 2.04 |
4. | Paul METAYER | 07 JAN 2002 | FRA | 2.04 |
5. | Emanuel WĄSEK | 09 JUN 2001 | POL | 2.00 |
6. | Stan NIJHUIS | 19 APR 2001 | NED | 2.00 |
7. | Valentin Alexandru ANDRONE | 23 NOV 2001 | ROU | 1.96 |
8. | Miguel MADRUGA | 10 APR 2002 | ESP | 1.96 |
9. | Kyriakos PAMPAKA | 14 JUL 2001 | CYP | 1.96 |
10. | Gergely TÖRÖK | 13 MAR 2002 | HUN | 1.96 |
11. | Francesco PAVONI | 09 JAN 2002 | ITA | 1.86 |
Teodor KOMNENIĆ | 15 MAY 2002 | SRB | NM |
Qualification - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arttu MATTILA | 03 MAR 2001 | FIN | 2.04 |
1. | Nikola MUJANOVIĆ | 13 JUL 2001 | SRB | 2.04 |
3. | Sámuel HODOSSY-TAKÁCS | 22 FEB 2002 | HUN | 2.04 |
3. | Dominic OGBECHIE | 15 MAY 2002 | GBR | 2.04 |
5. | Oleh TYKUL | 03 JAN 2001 | UKR | 2.04 |
6. | Mohammed-Ali BENLAHBIB | 11 AUG 2001 | FRA | 2.04 |
7. | Ángel TORRERO | 03 JAN 2001 | ESP | 2.00 |
8. | Augustas BUKAUSKAS | 09 NOV 2001 | LTU | 2.00 |
9. | Levent YILMAZ | 12 SEP 2001 | TUR | 1.96 |
10. | Ben HENKES | 02 APR 2001 | AUT | 1.96 |
11. | Jakub KUNT | 24 SEP 2001 | CZE | 1.96 |
12. | Nasko STAMENOV | 05 MAR 2001 | MKD | 1.86 |
Men's Triple Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rustam MAMMADOV | 21 FEB 2001 | AZE | 15.06 | +2.9 |
2. | Batuhan ÇAKIR | 01 JAN 2001 | TUR | 14.91 | +0.1 |
3. | Carl AF FORSELLES | 06 JAN 2001 | SWE | 14.87 | -0.5 |
4. | Henrik FLÅTNES | 26 DEC 2001 | NOR | 14.83 | +0.9 |
5. | Gabriele TOSTI | 02 NOV 2001 | ITA | 14.82 | +1.8 |
6. | Yahor CHUIKO | 08 NOV 2001 | BLR | 14.80 | +0.7 |
7. | Karsa FEJES | 10 APR 2001 | HUN | 14.62 | +2.2 |
8. | Vladyslav SHEPELIEV | 12 SEP 2001 | UKR | 14.52 | +1.8 |
9. | Siarhei DZIAMBITSKI | 30 APR 2001 | BLR | 14.45 | +3.7 |
10. | Vilius JUNEVIČIUS | 08 OCT 2001 | LTU | 14.38 | -0.3 |
11. | Oliver KÄRKI | 04 OCT 2001 | FIN | 14.33 | +1.2 |
12. | Illya NEKHAYEV | 12 MAR 2001 | UKR | 14.31 | +0.6 |
13. | Paulius IVASKEVICIUS | 13 AUG 2001 | LTU | 14.01 | +1.5 |
Rustam MAMMADOV | 21 FEB 2001 | AZE | 14.57 | ||
Karsa FEJES | 10 APR 2001 | HUN | 13.98 |
Qualification - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neim NGUEMNING | 06 APR 2001 | GER | 14.79 | -0.9 |
2. | Nicklas SAMMET | 24 FEB 2001 | GER | 14.58 | +0.9 |
3. | Kacper RUDNIK | 24 MAR 2001 | POL | 14.44 | +1.5 |
4. | Kacper KRAWCZYK | 05 APR 2001 | POL | 14.43 | +0.8 |
5. | Davut KARGI | 02 MAR 2001 | TUR | 14.41 | +0.8 |
6. | Zsombor IVÁN | 29 AUG 2001 | HUN | 14.34 | +1.0 |
7. | Tal VAIZBORD | 02 JAN 2001 | ISR | 13.98 | +1.2 |
8. | Artūrs ŠARKOVIČS | 06 OCT 2001 | LAT | 13.84 | +1.8 |
9. | Jakub KUNT | 24 SEP 2001 | CZE | 13.79 | -0.3 |
10. | Alex AGUIRIANO | 21 AUG 2001 | ESP | 13.65 | +0.6 |
Men's Shot Put (5kg)
Qualification - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piotr GOŹDZIEWICZ | 23 MAR 2001 | POL | 19.58 |
2. | Carmelo Alessandro MUSCI | 30 MAY 2001 | ITA | 19.01 |
3. | Stanislau KAZLOU | 23 FEB 2002 | BLR | 18.27 |
4. | Jaroslav GREGUŠ | 06 APR 2001 | SVK | 17.90 |
5. | Melih YERSEL | 21 MAY 2001 | TUR | 17.77 |
6. | Lewis BYNG | 29 SEP 2001 | GBR | 17.61 |
7. | Arvid MÄGI THEORIN | 21 MAR 2001 | SWE | 17.56 |
8. | Vesa LEVEELAHTI | 27 MAR 2001 | FIN | 17.31 |
9. | Miguel GÓMEZ | 02 JAN 2001 | ESP | 17.04 |
10. | Karolis GELAŽIUS | 21 MAR 2002 | LTU | 16.99 |
11. | Marius BÎRA | 17 FEB 2001 | ROU | 16.95 |
12. | Maksim MIHHAILOV | 08 AUG 2001 | EST | 15.93 |
Qualification - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aliaksei ALEKSANDROVICH | 02 JAN 2001 | BLR | 19.86 |
2. | Wojciech MAROK | 12 SEP 2001 | POL | 19.39 |
3. | István FEKETE | 16 MAR 2001 | HUN | 18.05 |
4. | Dominykas ČEPYS | 17 MAY 2001 | LTU | 18.00 |
5. | Riccardo FERRARA | 22 JAN 2001 | ITA | 17.92 |
6. | George HYDE | 30 MAR 2001 | GBR | 17.42 |
7. | Marc MESTRE | 25 FEB 2001 | ESP | 17.20 |
8. | Ion Marius VASILE | 22 JAN 2002 | ROU | 16.89 |
9. | Muhamet RAMADANI | 11 AUG 2002 | KOS | 16.83 |
10. | Samet KUTLU | 01 JAN 2001 | TUR | 16.64 |
Tomáš GRULICH | 15 JUN 2001 | CZE | NM |
Men's Discus Throw (1.500kg)
Qualification - Group -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wojciech MAROK | 12 SEP 2001 | POL | 58.56 |
2. | Yasiel SOTERO | 28 DEC 2001 | ESP | 57.17 |
3. | Gracjan KOZAK | 19 NOV 2001 | POL | 56.11 |
4. | Raman KHARTANOVICH | 08 JUN 2002 | BLR | 55.77 |
5. | Fabian WEINBERG | 26 MAY 2001 | NOR | 53.82 |
6. | Manuel Anxo SIMON | 07 JAN 2001 | ESP | 53.46 |
7. | Aslan Kağan KALINTAŞ | 03 JAN 2001 | TUR | 53.02 |
8. | Enrico SACCOMANO | 12 FEB 2001 | ITA | 52.91 |
9. | Márk PÉRINGER | 14 MAY 2001 | HUN | 52.61 |
10. | Matas MAKARAVIČIUS | 19 MAR 2002 | LTU | 52.46 |
11. | Valdimar Hjalti ERLENDSSON | 15 JUN 2001 | ISL | 52.12 |
12. | Erik MARQUARDT | 12 FEB 2001 | GER | 51.48 |
13. | Matteo MAULANA | 16 DEC 2002 | GER | 50.46 |
14. | Oleksii KYRYLIN | 13 APR 2001 | UKR | 50.43 |
15. | Will DIBO | 19 SEP 2001 | AUT | 46.47 |
16. | Sergey KOZLOV | 12 SEP 2001 | ANA | 38.46 |
Men's Javelin Throw (700g)
Qualification - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Razvan CARARE | 03 MAY 2001 | ROU | 72.38 |
2. | Max LAW | 13 MAY 2002 | GBR | 71.65 |
3. | Topias LAINE | 12 JUL 2001 | FIN | 71.07 |
4. | Lenny BRISSEAULT | 02 SEP 2002 | FRA | 68.99 |
5. | Metehan ACAR | 07 JUN 2001 | TUR | 68.70 |
6. | David SCHEPP | 18 JAN 2001 | GER | 67.31 |
7. | Gerasimos KALOGERAKIS | 17 JUL 2001 | GRE | 66.59 |
8. | František DOUBEK | 04 APR 2002 | CZE | 63.74 |
9. | Conor CUSACK | 10 MAR 2002 | IRL | 63.07 |
10. | Pablo COSTAS | 10 MAY 2001 | ESP | 61.30 |
11. | Matej ČIVIĆ | 15 JAN 2001 | CRO | 60.27 |
12. | Justas CESNA | 15 MAY 2002 | LTU | 58.62 |
13. | Zoltán CANEA | 08 JUN 2001 | HUN | 57.35 |
14. | Aleksandre MARUTİAN | 11 SEP 2002 | GEO | 54.92 |
Klāvs OZOLINS | 15 AUG 2001 | LAT | NM | |
Enrico HÄNILENE | 27 DEC 2001 | EST | NM |
Qualification - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ahmet TOYRAN | 17 FEB 2001 | TUR | 70.78 |
2. | Gordon SCHULZ | 16 APR 2001 | GER | 70.54 |
3. | Marek MUCHA | 25 FEB 2001 | POL | 70.19 |
4. | Juho JÄRVINEN | 06 JAN 2001 | FIN | 67.00 |
5. | Martin FLORIAN | 20 DEC 2001 | CZE | 64.91 |
6. | Amir PAPAZI | 19 DEC 2001 | MNE | 62.94 |
7. | Maksim MANCHAK | 15 APR 2001 | BLR | 62.36 |
8. | Michele FINA | 09 SEP 2002 | ITA | 61.39 |
9. | Artis ČAKŠS | 25 JAN 2002 | LAT | 60.68 |
10. | Jan GREDIG | 14 SEP 2002 | SUI | 60.46 |
11. | Tamás JANCSIK | 10 DEC 2001 | HUN | 57.53 |
12. | Anže DURJAVA | 24 JAN 2001 | SLO | 57.25 |
13. | Marius Ionut STOICA | 01 FEB 2001 | ROU | 55.70 |
14. | Rasmus ROOSLEHT | 25 JUL 2002 | EST | 54.83 |
15. | Vildijus PETKUS | 22 FEB 2001 | LTU | 50.08 |
Women's 100 Metres
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paméra LOSANGE | 28 AUG 2002 | FRA | 11.85 |
2. | Boglárka TAKÁCS | 28 AUG 2001 | HUN | 11.90 |
3. | Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA | 20 APR 2001 | POL | 11.94 |
4. | Cheyenne KUHN | 13 MAY 2002 | GER | 11.98 |
5. | Rebecca MENCHINI | 05 JAN 2001 | ITA | 12.01 |
6. | Minke BISSCHOPS | 02 SEP 2002 | NED | 12.26 |
7. | Katharina MAHLFLEISCH | 22 FEB 2001 | AUT | 12.27 |
8. | Zora RAUH | 23 SEP 2002 | SUI | 12.39 |
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patience JUMBO GULA | 21 JUL 2001 | IRL | 11.59 |
2. | Guðbjörg Jóna BJARNADÓTTIR | 24 DEC 2001 | ISL | 11.70 |
3. | Amy HUNT | 15 MAY 2002 | GBR | 11.83 |
4. | Johanna KYLMÄNEN | 22 MAR 2002 | FIN | 11.94 |
5. | Janie DE NAEYER | 17 AUG 2001 | BEL | 11.98 |
6. | Marie-ange RIMLINGER | 31 DEC 2001 | FRA | 11.99 |
7. | Ann Marii KIVIKAS | 12 AUG 2002 | EST | 12.18 |
7. | Fakhriyya TAGHIZADE | 16 DEC 2002 | AZE | 12.18 |
Semifinal - Heat 3, Wind: +3.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cassie-Ann PEMBERTON | 24 JUL 2001 | GBR | 11.56 |
2. | Melissa GUTSCHMIDT | 07 JAN 2002 | SUI | 11.69 |
3. | Beauty SOMUAH | 25 JUL 2001 | GER | 11.73 |
4. | Beatriz ANDRADE | 31 OCT 2001 | POR | 11.74 |
5. | Mariam OULARE | 14 NOV 2002 | BEL | 11.75 |
6. | Laura PINTIEL | 22 FEB 2002 | ESP | 11.85 |
7. | Lenka KOVAČOVICOVÁ | 11 MAY 2001 | SVK | 11.92 |
8. | Tereza MARKOVÁ | 30 JAN 2001 | CZE | 11.99 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amy HUNT | 15 MAY 2002 | GBR | 11.92 |
2. | Rebecca MENCHINI | 05 JAN 2001 | ITA | 11.99 |
3. | Janie DE NAEYER | 17 AUG 2001 | BEL | 12.00 |
4. | Zora RAUH | 23 SEP 2002 | SUI | 12.14 |
5. | Maria João BARBOSA | 08 MAR 2001 | POR | 12.22 |
6. | Paula Katrina SKALBERGA | 18 MAY 2002 | LAT | 12.35 |
7. | Csenge GÖBLYÖS | 10 MAR 2001 | HUN | 12.52 |
8. | Charlotte AFRIAT | 17 OCT 2002 | MON | 12.60 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paméra LOSANGE | 28 AUG 2002 | FRA | 11.83 |
2. | Beatriz ANDRADE | 31 OCT 2001 | POR | 11.85 |
3. | Johanna KYLMÄNEN | 22 MAR 2002 | FIN | 12.09 |
4. | Ann Marii KIVIKAS | 12 AUG 2002 | EST | 12.12 |
5. | Katharina MAHLFLEISCH | 22 FEB 2001 | AUT | 12.15 |
6. | Vanessa Evelyna BALACI | 08 JUL 2001 | ROU | 12.34 |
7. | Zülha ARMUTÇU | 01 AUG 2002 | TUR | 12.53 |
8. | Giorgia CESARINI | 12 AUG 2002 | SMR | 14.14 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cheyenne KUHN | 13 MAY 2002 | GER | 11.82 |
2. | Guðbjörg Jóna BJARNADÓTTIR | 24 DEC 2001 | ISL | 11.88 |
3. | Melissa GUTSCHMIDT | 07 JAN 2002 | SUI | 11.91 |
4. | Laura PINTIEL | 22 FEB 2002 | ESP | 11.97 |
5. | Lenka KOVAČOVICOVÁ | 11 MAY 2001 | SVK | 12.19 |
6. | Yelena PEKHTIREVA | 11 JAN 2001 | AZE | 12.28 |
7. | Yevheniya KONOVALOVA | 21 JUL 2002 | UKR | 12.71 |
8. | Sona ADAMYAN | 04 JUL 2002 | ARM | 13.00 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patience JUMBO GULA | 21 JUL 2001 | IRL | 11.80 |
2. | Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA | 20 APR 2001 | POL | 11.97 |
3. | Boglárka TAKÁCS | 28 AUG 2001 | HUN | 12.03 |
4. | Ivana ILIĆ | 08 JUN 2002 | SRB | 12.23 |
5. | Viktória FORSTER | 08 APR 2002 | SVK | 12.33 |
6. | Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS | 01 APR 2002 | AUT | 12.46 |
7. | Nitzan LEVY | 10 JAN 2001 | ISR | 12.62 |
8. | Carla SCICLUNA | 27 JAN 2001 | MLT | 12.68 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cassie-Ann PEMBERTON | 24 JUL 2001 | GBR | 11.79 |
2. | Marie-ange RIMLINGER | 31 DEC 2001 | FRA | 11.99 |
3. | Minke BISSCHOPS | 02 SEP 2002 | NED | 12.07 |
4. | Fakhriyya TAGHIZADE | 16 DEC 2002 | AZE | 12.17 |
5. | Kerttu LATVALA | 08 JUN 2001 | FIN | 12.22 |
6. | Nora ĶIGURE | 14 MAR 2001 | LAT | 12.26 |
7. | Carina-Renne VALDEK | 07 FEB 2001 | EST | 12.46 |
8. | Viktoriya YORDANOVA | 30 MAR 2001 | BUL | 12.75 |
Round 1 - Heat 6, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beauty SOMUAH | 25 JUL 2001 | GER | 11.97 |
2. | Mariam OULARE | 14 NOV 2002 | BEL | 12.06 |
3. | Tereza MARKOVÁ | 30 JAN 2001 | CZE | 12.25 |
4. | Yeva PODHORODETSKA | 17 AUG 2001 | UKR | 12.30 |
5. | Austėja BARBŠYTĖ | 20 MAR 2001 | LTU | 12.48 |
6. | Sara KIŠ | 05 JAN 2002 | SRB | 12.75 |
7. | Jana MITOVSKA | 19 FEB 2001 | MKD | 12.76 |
Jennifer AKINIYMIKA | 13 APR 2001 | ANA | DNF |
Women's 400 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora MALÍKOVÁ | 30 DEC 2001 | CZE | 54.09 |
2. | Alina LUCHSHAVA | 30 AUG 2001 | BLR | 54.99 |
3. | Liefde SCHOEMAKER | 06 DEC 2002 | BEL | 56.45 |
4. | Anna ORLOVA | 30 JAN 2002 | UKR | 57.50 |
5. | Tessa TEDESCHI | 23 MAR 2001 | SUI | 57.57 |
6. | Veronika DRLJAČIĆ | 13 DEC 2001 | CRO | 57.88 |
7. | Roberta ŽIKAITĖ | 02 JUN 2001 | LTU | 57.99 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janka MOLNÁR | 05 JAN 2001 | HUN | 55.33 |
2. | Mona MAYER | 13 SEP 2001 | GER | 55.60 |
3. | Adina Elena CÎRCIOGEL | 08 MAR 2001 | ROU | 56.18 |
4. | Petra COKARIĆ | 24 NOV 2002 | CRO | 56.38 |
5. | Tamara MILUTINOVIĆ | 18 NOV 2001 | SRB | 56.89 |
6. | Giulia SENN | 19 DEC 2001 | SUI | 57.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olesya SOLDATOVA | 16 DEC 2002 | ANA | 54.63 |
2. | Hannah FOSTER | 15 MAR 2002 | GBR | 56.45 |
3. | Asteria Uzo LIMAI | 19 JUL 2001 | BLR | 56.65 |
4. | Frida Røe TÆRUM | 18 APR 2001 | NOR | 56.68 |
5. | Simone LALOR | 09 JAN 2001 | IRL | 56.96 |
6. | Carlota Meritxell MÁLAGA MORÁN | 16 JAN 2002 | AND | 64.15 |
Zala ISTENIČ | 23 MAY 2002 | SLO | DNS |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie SCHEPPAN | 20 APR 2001 | GER | 54.64 |
2. | Natasha HARRISON | 17 MAR 2001 | GBR | 54.88 |
3. | Laura CENTELLA | 21 JAN 2001 | ESP | 55.62 |
4. | Eleonora FOUDRAZ | 06 SEP 2001 | ITA | 55.89 |
5. | Johanna KYLMÄNEN | 22 MAR 2002 | FIN | 56.39 |
6. | Anna MAGER | 17 APR 2002 | AUT | 56.85 |
7. | Tijana JAPUNDŽIĆ | 03 NOV 2002 | SRB | 58.00 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea JIMÉNEZ | 26 NOV 2001 | ESP | 55.34 |
2. | Ana COSTA | 17 JUL 2002 | POR | 55.66 |
3. | Veronika MILOTOVÁ | 08 JAN 2001 | CZE | 55.67 |
4. | Nataliya DYSHLYUK | 01 APR 2001 | UKR | 55.73 |
5. | Kinga GACKA | 25 OCT 2001 | POL | 55.83 |
6. | Maria SCROB | 18 NOV 2001 | ROU | 57.52 |
Women's 800 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lara TORTELL | 07 APR 2001 | GER | 2:15.95 |
2. | Sara BUSIC | 11 FEB 2002 | NOR | 2:16.26 |
3. | Alicja STÓJ | 23 MAR 2001 | POL | 2:16.32 |
4. | Molly BROWN | 01 MAR 2001 | IRL | 2:16.94 |
5. | Laura RIPFEL | 22 DEC 2002 | AUT | 2:17.15 |
6. | Aleksandra ROLJIĆ | 16 JAN 2001 | BIH | 2:19.28 |
7. | Ania IŠIĆ | 09 AUG 2002 | CRO | 2:19.57 |
8. | Shauna MANN | 13 MAR 2002 | GIB | 2:28.20 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophie O'SULLIVAN | 23 DEC 2001 | IRL | 2:12.23 |
2. | Anastasiya KUDINOVA | 07 AUG 2001 | UKR | 2:12.25 |
3. | Denisa FOLKOVÁ | 18 JUN 2001 | CZE | 2:12.35 |
4. | Lena KIEFFER | 26 JUL 2001 | LUX | 2:12.43 |
5. | Lucia ŠIŠOLÁKOVÁ | 14 DEC 2002 | SVK | 2:13.47 |
6. | Andreea Raissa HOJDA | 14 JUL 2001 | ROU | 2:13.65 |
7. | Dominyka PETRAŠKAITĖ | 27 MAY 2001 | LTU | 2:15.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalia ŁACHOWSKA | 12 JUN 2001 | POL | 2:11.72 |
2. | Svitlana ZHULZHYK | 19 JUL 2002 | UKR | 2:12.07 |
3. | Ioanna PANOPOULOU | 26 JUN 2001 | GRE | 2:12.22 |
4. | Kristin SVENDBY OTERVIK | 15 AUG 2001 | NOR | 2:12.98 |
5. | Kübra TATAR | 15 OCT 2001 | TUR | 2:15.68 |
6. | Noa YAISH | 13 SEP 2002 | ISR | 2:16.84 |
7. | Gabriella K. SZABÓ | 18 SEP 2002 | HUN | 2:17.12 |
8. | Relaksa DAUTI | 02 OCT 2001 | ALB | 2:19.14 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nais RACASAN | 16 NOV 2001 | FRA | 2:12.10 |
2. | Gaël DE CONINCK | 17 JAN 2001 | SWE | 2:12.17 |
3. | Eleni IOANNIDOU | 01 NOV 2002 | GRE | 2:12.48 |
4. | Zuzana PORUBČANOVÁ | 09 MAY 2002 | CZE | 2:12.54 |
5. | Mara MOSER | 05 DEC 2001 | SUI | 2:14.79 |
6. | Marina MARTÍNEZ | 13 JAN 2002 | ESP | 2:14.91 |
7. | Hanna RÉPÁSSY | 18 AUG 2001 | HUN | 2:15.45 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophia VOLKMER | 14 MAY 2002 | GER | 2:09.74 |
2. | Patrīcija CĪRULE | 10 NOV 2001 | LAT | 2:11.47 |
3. | Alisa VIRTANEN | 04 SEP 2002 | FIN | 2:11.91 |
4. | Lucia SICRE | 01 JUN 2001 | ESP | 2:12.34 |
5. | Augustė ŽIKAITĖ | 02 JUN 2001 | LTU | 2:15.62 |
6. | Tabita TEUSAN | 07 JAN 2002 | ROU | 2:16.28 |
7. | Hacer YILMAZ | 22 JAN 2002 | TUR | 2:18.32 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophia FAVALLI | 16 FEB 2001 | ITA | 2:11.82 |
2. | Keely HODGKINSON | 03 MAR 2002 | GBR | 2:11.82 |
3. | Liudmila RUDZKO | 31 JAN 2002 | BLR | 2:11.86 |
4. | Lovisa BIVSTEDT | 03 JUN 2001 | SWE | 2:12.21 |
5. | Fanny ARENDT | 05 JUN 2002 | LUX | 2:12.72 |
6. | Nikolina MANDIĆ | 22 MAY 2001 | SRB | 2:13.05 |
7. | Lea AMMANN | 28 FEB 2002 | SUI | 2:16.58 |
Women's 2000 Metres Steeplechase
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena LEBRUN | 06 JUL 2001 | FRA | 6:42.30 |
2. | Paula SCHNEIDERS | 20 FEB 2001 | GER | 6:43.82 |
3. | María GONZÁLEZ | 12 JAN 2001 | ESP | 6:49.48 |
4. | Pinja KOTINURMI | 17 JUN 2002 | FIN | 6:49.87 |
5. | Elise THORNER | 16 MAR 2001 | GBR | 6:50.00 |
6. | Berfin BARIŞER | 01 JUL 2001 | TUR | 6:51.34 |
7. | Ellinor AURELL | 19 JAN 2001 | SWE | 6:56.25 |
8. | Maya TONKIKH | 12 JUL 2001 | BLR | 7:00.39 |
9. | Anna SZŐKE-KISS | 08 MAR 2002 | HUN | 7:03.80 |
10. | Georgiana Cosmina SPIRIDON | 14 MAR 2001 | ROU | 7:04.92 |
11. | Hannah ENGEVIK | 13 MAY 2002 | NOR | 7:08.58 |
12. | Anita STACHOVÁ | 29 AUG 2001 | SVK | 7:09.82 |
13. | Marina PORGIOPOULOU | 22 JUL 2001 | GRE | 7:11.87 |
14. | Lyubov SEVERYANOVA | 20 JUN 2001 | UKR | 7:20.97 |
15. | Lotte SEILER | 12 MAY 2001 | AUT | 7:28.02 |
16. | Aleksandra STYŚ | 20 JUN 2001 | POL | 7:53.35 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lotta MÄKINEN | 09 APR 2001 | FIN | 6:52.49 |
2. | Claire PALOU | 26 DEC 2001 | FRA | 6:52.60 |
3. | Carmen RIAÑO | 08 NOV 2001 | ESP | 6:52.62 |
4. | Zita URBÁN | 22 APR 2002 | HUN | 6:53.99 |
5. | Kateryna ONISIMOVA | 13 JUN 2002 | UKR | 6:54.62 |
6. | Daniela VASILE | 31 JAN 2001 | ROU | 6:55.18 |
7. | Annasophie DREES | 29 DEC 2001 | GER | 6:59.44 |
8. | Bárbara NEIVA | 01 NOV 2001 | POR | 7:00.01 |
9. | Maja PER | 25 APR 2002 | SLO | 7:00.31 |
10. | Leonie SAURER | 06 SEP 2002 | SUI | 7:02.90 |
11. | Mari ANDREASSEN RUD | 01 NOV 2001 | NOR | 7:03.99 |
12. | Meda REPŠYTĖ | 30 MAR 2002 | LTU | 7:06.67 |
13. | Katarzyna GŁÓWCZEWSKA | 23 NOV 2001 | POL | 7:10.68 |
14. | Ezgi KAYA | 01 JAN 2001 | TUR | 7:17.33 |
15. | Malin JONSSON | 02 JUN 2002 | SWE | 7:20.64 |
Women's Pole Vault
Qualification - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krystsina KANTSAVENKA | 18 AUG 2001 | BLR | 3.80 |
1. | Nathalie KOFLER | 19 FEB 2001 | ITA | 3.80 |
3. | Jade SPENCER-SMITH | 08 NOV 2001 | GBR | 3.80 |
3. | Elina GIALLURACHIS | 29 MAY 2001 | FRA | 3.80 |
5. | Victoria KALITTA | 13 AUG 2001 | POL | 3.80 |
6. | Sarah Franziska VOGEL | 08 MAY 2002 | GER | 3.80 |
7. | Maja GEBAUER | 03 MAY 2001 | HUN | 3.70 |
7. | Veronika ŠEBÁKOVÁ | 28 SEP 2002 | CZE | 3.70 |
9. | Ana CARRASCO | 12 MAY 2001 | ESP | 3.70 |
10. | Mariya YASHCHENKO | 28 AUG 2001 | UKR | 3.70 |
11. | Gabriella JÖNSSON | 15 MAY 2001 | SWE | 3.60 |
Nina PAVLEK | 21 MAY 2002 | SLO | NM | |
Elien VEKEMANS | 30 APR 2001 | BEL | NM |
Qualification - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karolina WEJMAN | 13 AUG 2001 | POL | 3.80 |
1. | Hedda Marie KJØLBERG HAUGE | 26 MAY 2001 | NOR | 3.80 |
1. | Emma BRENTEL | 08 AUG 2002 | FRA | 3.80 |
4. | Ana CHACÓN | 01 FEB 2001 | ESP | 3.80 |
4. | Freiya Leni WILDGRUBE | 15 AUG 2001 | GER | 3.80 |
4. | Sandra ALVERO | 25 JAN 2001 | SWE | 3.80 |
7. | Marleen MÜLLA | 28 JUN 2001 | EST | 3.80 |
8. | Sümeyye KINAR | 06 JUL 2001 | TUR | 3.70 |
9. | Boglárka KULCSÁR | 29 JUL 2002 | HUN | 3.60 |
9. | Francesca ZAFRANI | 21 JAN 2001 | ITA | 3.60 |
9. | Stefanie DADAYEVA | 17 JUL 2001 | BEL | 3.60 |
12. | Leonie MOLL | 25 NOV 2001 | SUI | 3.40 |
Women's Long Jump
Qualification - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronica CRIDA | 21 OCT 2001 | ITA | 6.02 | -0.7 |
2. | Ingeborg GRÜNWALD | 21 MAY 2001 | AUT | 6.01 | +1.1 |
3. | Maité BEERNAERT | 14 NOV 2001 | BEL | 6.01 | -2.2 |
4. | Viktoria GORLOVA | 22 MAY 2001 | ANA | 5.94 | -0.9 |
5. | Spyridoula KARYDI | 30 JAN 2001 | GRE | 5.92 | -2.2 |
6. | Lucie KIENAST | 01 JUN 2001 | GER | 5.89 | -0.7 |
7. | Mariia HORIELOVA | 16 NOV 2002 | UKR | 5.82 | -0.5 |
8. | Fanni BACSA | 12 SEP 2001 | HUN | 5.82 | -0.5 |
9. | Sophie MEREDITH | 12 APR 2001 | IRL | 5.79 | -0.6 |
10. | Maëlly DALMAT | 01 OCT 2001 | FRA | 5.63 | -1.8 |
11. | Kitija Paula MELNBĀRDE | 10 FEB 2001 | LAT | 5.59 | -0.3 |
12. | Laura PERLINI | 09 JUL 2002 | SUI | 5.55 | 0.0 |
13. | Selen TEMURER | 16 MAY 2002 | TUR | 3.26 | -2.1 |
Qualification - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma PIFFARETTI | 25 JAN 2002 | SUI | 6.25 | -1.0 |
2. | Saskia WOIDY | 20 JAN 2001 | GER | 6.11 | -0.6 |
3. | Larissa IAPICHINO | 18 JUL 2002 | ITA | 6.08 | -0.9 |
4. | Linda SUCHÁ | 28 SEP 2001 | CZE | 6.03 | -1.0 |
5. | Tilde JOHANSSON | 05 JAN 2001 | SWE | 5.93 | +0.3 |
6. | Klaudia ENDRÉSZ | 06 FEB 2001 | HUN | 5.88 | -1.0 |
7. | Liisa-Maria TRUUPÕLD | 24 MAR 2001 | EST | 5.64 | -0.7 |
8. | Ruby MILLET | 04 MAY 2001 | IRL | 5.63 | +0.9 |
9. | Manca STARAŠINIČ | 12 FEB 2002 | SLO | 5.58 | +0.2 |
10. | Birna Kristín KRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR | 30 JUN 2002 | ISL | 5.48 | -0.7 |
11. | Luka GARŠVAITĖ | 25 MAR 2001 | LTU | 5.37 | -1.6 |
12. | Daniela KREFT | 29 APR 2001 | AUT | 5.31 | -0.3 |
Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)
Qualification - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara KILLINEN | 09 APR 2001 | FIN | 67.25 |
2. | Aitana SAFONT | 20 FEB 2001 | ESP | 65.66 |
3. | Maryola BUKEL | 09 JAN 2002 | BLR | 65.10 |
4. | Hillevi CARLSSON | 16 APR 2002 | SWE | 62.55 |
5. | Annika Emily KELLY | 01 MAY 2001 | EST | 61.56 |
6. | Panagiota FRIGGI | 02 NOV 2002 | GRE | 60.95 |
7. | Karolina BOMBA | 11 JAN 2002 | POL | 60.82 |
8. | Bianka RAJCZI | 15 OCT 2001 | HUN | 60.55 |
9. | Olivia FROMM | 06 NOV 2001 | GER | 60.36 |
10. | Rose LOGA | 27 JUL 2002 | FRA | 60.22 |
11. | Helle HENRIKSEN | 08 MAR 2001 | NOR | 58.92 |
12. | Valeriya YAKIMENKO | 29 JUN 2001 | ANA | 58.77 |
13. | Marija BALENOVIĆ | 27 FEB 2001 | CRO | 55.18 |
14. | Yuliya SHATOKHINA | 04 FEB 2002 | UKR | 53.86 |
15. | Sofia HADJISAVVA | 20 APR 2001 | CYP | 52.55 |
16. | Clara BAUDIS | 01 MAY 2001 | AUT | 51.92 |
Qualification - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeriya IVANENKO | 16 AUG 2001 | UKR | 74.36 |
2. | Julia KIVINEN | 10 MAY 2001 | FIN | 65.42 |
3. | Stavroula KOSMIDOU | 14 SEP 2001 | GRE | 64.45 |
4. | Elísabet Rut RÚNARSDÓTTIR | 28 NOV 2002 | ISL | 63.84 |
5. | Katsiaryna HRAZHEUSKAYA | 29 DEC 2001 | BLR | 63.52 |
6. | Sara ZUCCARO | 30 JUN 2001 | ITA | 61.65 |
7. | Kathrine Fjerbæk OLSEN | 10 JAN 2001 | DEN | 60.15 |
8. | Esther IMARIAGBEE | 25 FEB 2002 | GER | 59.91 |
9. | Lilla BRANDL | 09 NOV 2001 | HUN | 57.52 |
10. | Oda Marie MYKLEBUST | 22 MAR 2001 | NOR | 57.44 |
11. | Irene GOMEZ | 19 MAR 2002 | ESP | 57.40 |
12. | Mariana PESTANA | 18 APR 2001 | POR | 56.10 |
13. | Vladivalia CONSTANTINOU | 09 MAY 2001 | CYP | 53.69 |
14. | Ajla BAŠIĆ | 29 JUN 2001 | BIH | 47.54 |
Aleksandra KUFEL | 07 SEP 2001 | POL | NM | |
Miranda TCHEUTCHOUA | 27 AUG 2001 | CMR | DQ |
Women's 5000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna ZUBKOVA | 04 JUL 2001 | BLR | 22:45.47 |
2. | Olga FIASKA | 09 NOV 2001 | GRE | 23:39.12 |
3. | Simona BERTINI | 04 MAY 2001 | ITA | 24:18.80 |
4. | Evin DEMİR | 16 FEB 2001 | TUR | 24:27.19 |
5. | Ana PULGARIN CARDENO | 06 MAY 2001 | ESP | 24:35.62 |
6. | Maria SEFERIADI | 12 JAN 2001 | GRE | 24:40.86 |
7. | Dana MAROZAVA | 13 MAY 2001 | BLR | 24:57.50 |
8. | Daryna KASYAN | 01 APR 2002 | UKR | 24:59.89 |
9. | Julia PERRICHON | 22 APR 2001 | FRA | 25:07.67 |
10. | Martina CASIRAGHI | 27 APR 2002 | ITA | 25:28.17 |
11. | Eli PEVEC | 17 DEC 2001 | CRO | 25:33.21 |
12. | Sarah GLENNON | 12 MAR 2001 | IRL | 25:36.73 |
13. | Ayşe KILIÇ | 03 APR 2001 | TUR | 25:45.84 |
14. | Camille MOUTARD | 11 JUL 2001 | FRA | 25:49.86 |
15. | Dóra CSÖRGŐ | 07 OCT 2001 | HUN | 25:49.96 |
16. | Alina TKACH | 26 DEC 2001 | UKR | 25:53.03 |
17. | Jekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA | 17 NOV 2002 | EST | 25:56.71 |
18. | Agata PIEKARZ | 09 JUN 2001 | POL | 26:12.64 |
19. | Alžbeta RAGASOVÁ | 06 APR 2002 | SVK | 26:27.27 |
20. | Iria RIVAS IGLESIAS | 06 JUN 2001 | ESP | 26:45.18 |
21. | Petra ZAHORÁN | 18 JAN 2002 | HUN | 26:59.77 |
22. | Adrija MEŠKAUSKAITĖ | 07 SEP 2001 | LTU | 27:07.55 |
23. | Siri GLITTENBERG | 10 SEP 2002 | NOR | 27:29.26 |
Emily MACHUGH | 09 SEP 2002 | IRL | DQ |
Combined Events - E
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group 1, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szabina SZŰCS | 04 FEB 2002 | HUN | 25.65 | 828 |
2. | Pippi Lotta ENOK | 19 AUG 2002 | EST | 26.11 | 788 |
3. | Olivija VAITAITYTĖ | 10 MAR 2002 | LTU | 26.40 | 763 |
4. | Nuria MENENDEZ | 12 FEB 2002 | ESP | 26.43 | 760 |
5. | Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST | 20 JUN 2002 | SWE | 27.32 | 685 |
6. | Margarita TSOUKALA | 12 FEB 2001 | GRE | 27.53 | 668 |
Combined - Group 2, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristīne BLAŽEVIČA | 11 DEC 2001 | LAT | 25.61 | 832 |
2. | Klára BAŽOUTOVÁ | 12 MAR 2002 | CZE | 25.74 | 820 |
3. | Klara RÅDBO | 03 AUG 2001 | SWE | 25.79 | 816 |
4. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 26.04 | 794 |
5. | Julia SŁOCKA | 18 FEB 2001 | POL | 26.25 | 775 |
6. | Romana ZEITLHOFER | 26 DEC 2002 | AUT | 26.38 | 764 |
Combined - Group 3, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | María VICENTE | 28 MAR 2001 | ESP | 23.78 | 1002 |
2. | Annkathrin HOVEN | 08 MAR 2001 | GER | 24.86 | 900 |
3. | Vilena KOMAROVA | 26 DEC 2001 | ANA | 25.36 | 854 |
4. | Kenza AMBRAISSE | 23 MAR 2002 | FRA | 25.48 | 843 |
5. | Chiara-Belinda SCHULER | 02 JUN 2001 | AUT | 25.56 | 836 |
6. | Lara KOHLENBACH | 16 JUN 2001 | GER | 25.65 | 828 |
7. | Sára ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ | 11 MAR 2001 | CZE | 26.51 | 753 |
Combined Events - E
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Combined - Group 1, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nuria MENENDEZ | 12 FEB 2002 | ESP | 14.97 | 846 |
2. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 15.05 | 835 |
3. | Olivija VAITAITYTĖ | 10 MAR 2002 | LTU | 15.16 | 821 |
4. | Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST | 20 JUN 2002 | SWE | 15.41 | 788 |
5. | Margarita TSOUKALA | 12 FEB 2001 | GRE | 15.49 | 778 |
6. | Klára BAŽOUTOVÁ | 12 MAR 2002 | CZE | 22.93 | 105 |
Combined - Group 2, Wind: -1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szabina SZŰCS | 04 FEB 2002 | HUN | 14.42 | 920 |
2. | Lara KOHLENBACH | 16 JUN 2001 | GER | 14.65 | 888 |
3. | Romana ZEITLHOFER | 26 DEC 2002 | AUT | 14.78 | 871 |
4. | Julia SŁOCKA | 18 FEB 2001 | POL | 14.80 | 868 |
5. | Annkathrin HOVEN | 08 MAR 2001 | GER | 14.83 | 864 |
6. | Pippi Lotta ENOK | 19 AUG 2002 | EST | 14.98 | 844 |
Combined - Group 3, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | María VICENTE | 28 MAR 2001 | ESP | 13.25 | 1087 |
2. | Chiara-Belinda SCHULER | 02 JUN 2001 | AUT | 13.81 | 1005 |
3. | Sára ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ | 11 MAR 2001 | CZE | 14.17 | 954 |
4. | Kenza AMBRAISSE | 23 MAR 2002 | FRA | 14.18 | 953 |
5. | Kristīne BLAŽEVIČA | 11 DEC 2001 | LAT | 14.21 | 949 |
6. | Klara RÅDBO | 03 AUG 2001 | SWE | 14.45 | 916 |
7. | Vilena KOMAROVA | 26 DEC 2001 | ANA | 14.51 | 907 |
Combined Events - E
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilena KOMAROVA | 26 DEC 2001 | ANA | 1.84 | 1029 |
2. | Klara RÅDBO | 03 AUG 2001 | SWE | 1.72 | 879 |
3. | María VICENTE | 28 MAR 2001 | ESP | 1.72 | 879 |
4. | Kristīne BLAŽEVIČA | 11 DEC 2001 | LAT | 1.72 | 879 |
5. | Szabina SZŰCS | 04 FEB 2002 | HUN | 1.69 | 842 |
6. | Lara KOHLENBACH | 16 JUN 2001 | GER | 1.69 | 842 |
7. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 1.66 | 806 |
8. | Olivija VAITAITYTĖ | 10 MAR 2002 | LTU | 1.66 | 806 |
9. | Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST | 20 JUN 2002 | SWE | 1.60 | 736 |
9. | Margarita TSOUKALA | 12 FEB 2001 | GRE | 1.60 | 736 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nuria MENENDEZ | 12 FEB 2002 | ESP | 1.69 | 842 |
2. | Pippi Lotta ENOK | 19 AUG 2002 | EST | 1.66 | 806 |
3. | Annkathrin HOVEN | 08 MAR 2001 | GER | 1.63 | 771 |
3. | Julia SŁOCKA | 18 FEB 2001 | POL | 1.63 | 771 |
5. | Klára BAŽOUTOVÁ | 12 MAR 2002 | CZE | 1.63 | 771 |
6. | Chiara-Belinda SCHULER | 02 JUN 2001 | AUT | 1.57 | 701 |
7. | Sára ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ | 11 MAR 2001 | CZE | 1.54 | 666 |
8. | Kenza AMBRAISSE | 23 MAR 2002 | FRA | 1.54 | 666 |
9. | Romana ZEITLHOFER | 26 DEC 2002 | AUT | 1.51 | 632 |
Combined Events - E
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 13.88 | 786 |
2. | Romana ZEITLHOFER | 26 DEC 2002 | AUT | 13.24 | 743 |
3. | Klara RÅDBO | 03 AUG 2001 | SWE | 12.93 | 723 |
4. | Vilena KOMAROVA | 26 DEC 2001 | ANA | 12.87 | 719 |
5. | Annkathrin HOVEN | 08 MAR 2001 | GER | 12.11 | 668 |
6. | Klára BAŽOUTOVÁ | 12 MAR 2002 | CZE | 12.08 | 666 |
7. | Szabina SZŰCS | 04 FEB 2002 | HUN | 11.93 | 656 |
8. | Nuria MENENDEZ | 12 FEB 2002 | ESP | 11.75 | 645 |
9. | Olivija VAITAITYTĖ | 10 MAR 2002 | LTU | 11.63 | 637 |
10. | Kenza AMBRAISSE | 23 MAR 2002 | FRA | 10.66 | 573 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margarita TSOUKALA | 12 FEB 2001 | GRE | 14.61 | 835 |
2. | Chiara-Belinda SCHULER | 02 JUN 2001 | AUT | 14.15 | 804 |
3. | María VICENTE | 28 MAR 2001 | ESP | 13.77 | 779 |
4. | Kristīne BLAŽEVIČA | 11 DEC 2001 | LAT | 12.08 | 666 |
5. | Julia SŁOCKA | 18 FEB 2001 | POL | 11.66 | 639 |
6. | Lara KOHLENBACH | 16 JUN 2001 | GER | 11.42 | 623 |
7. | Pippi Lotta ENOK | 19 AUG 2002 | EST | 11.39 | 621 |
8. | Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST | 20 JUN 2002 | SWE | 11.17 | 606 |
9. | Sára ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ | 11 MAR 2001 | CZE | 10.99 | 594 |