u18 outdoor 2020

Javelin Throw (700g) men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 58.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 82.08 Artur FELFNER 17 OCT 2003 UKR UKR 1 Mukachevo (UKR) 14 FEB 2020
2 77.14 Eemil PORVARI 02 FEB 2003 FIN FIN 1ce Kaurialan kenttä, Hämeenlinna (FIN) 30 AUG 2020
3 76.12 Niklas HYVÖNEN 06 JUN 2003 FIN FIN 1 Joensuun keskuskenttä, Joensuu (FIN) 26 SEP 2020
4 75.57 Max DEHNING 2004 GER GER 1 Stadion am Marschweg, Oldenburg (GER) 19 SEP 2020
5 74.86 Marius RUDZEVIČIUS 12 MAR 2003 LTU LTU 1 Rannastaadion, Pärnu (EST) 01 AUG 2020
6 74.81 Aku PARVIAINEN 24 JUL 2003 FIN FIN 1 Joensuu (FIN) 18 JUN 2020
7 74.54 Erik VILJOEN RSA RSA 1 Dal Josaphat Athletics Stadium, Paarl (RSA) 04 NOV 2020
8 73.04 Benjamin EAST 19 NOV 2003 GBR GBR 1 Lee Valley Athletics Centre, London (GBR) 15 AUG 2020
9 72.36 Onni RUOKANGAS 13 SEP 2003 FIN FIN 1 Peltosaaren yleisurheilukenttä, Riihimäki (FIN) 27 AUG 2020
10 72.28 Jack GREAVES 30 DEC 2004 AUS AUS 1 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 19 DEC 2020
11 70.64 Martin MENCIK 09 SEP 2003 CZE CZE 1 Vitkovice, Ostrava (CZE) 05 SEP 2020
12 70.14 György HERCZEG 08 AUG 2004 HUN HUN 1 Vanyek Béla Sportcentrum, Vác (HUN) 27 SEP 2020
13 69.86 Jan DU TOIT 04 DEC 2003 RSA RSA 1 McArthur Stadium, Potchefstroom (RSA) 24 NOV 2020
14 69.58 Simone CUCINIELLO 09 MAY 2003 ITA ITA 1 Guidobaldi, Rieti (ITA) 12 SEP 2020
15 69.10 Tai-Yu HSU 01 MAY 2004 TPE TPE 1 Taitung (TPE) 09 NOV 2020
16 69.03 Sebastian SKOVHAUGE 2003 DEN DEN 1 Atletikstadion, Silkeborg (DEN) 04 OCT 2020
17 68.98 CP KLEYNHANS RSA RSA 1 Dal Josaphat Athletics Stadium, Paarl (RSA) 22 FEB 2020
18 68.36 Ondřej KŘÍŽ 15 JAN 2004 CZE CZE 2 Vitkovice, Ostrava (CZE) 05 SEP 2020
19 68.05 Luděk ČUMPELÍK 24 APR 2003 CZE CZE 3 Vitkovice, Ostrava (CZE) 05 SEP 2020
20 67.62 Moritz MORSTEIN 2003 GER GER 2 Frankenstadion, Heilbronn (GER) 06 SEP 2020
21 67.44 Andrzej DZWONKOWSKI 18 AUG 2004 POL POL 1 Stadion MOSiR, Ciechanow (POL) 28 AUG 2020
22 67.37 Lorenzo VIVALDI 03 OCT 2003 ITA ITA 2 Guidobaldi, Rieti (ITA) 12 SEP 2020
23 66.68 Armant VAN DER LINDEN 2003 RSA RSA 1 Bestmed Tuks Stadium, Pretoria (RSA) 13 MAR 2020
24 66.58 Dario Sina DE LA FUENTE 23 JUN 2004 ESP ESP 1 Segovia (ESP) 29 AUG 2020
25 66.42 Jakub KOPEČEK 05 NOV 2003 CZE CZE 4 Vitkovice, Ostrava (CZE) 05 SEP 2020
26 66.34 Woo-jin CHOI 02 FEB 2004 KOR KOR 1 Jeongseon (KOR) 27 JUN 2020
26 66.34 Gabriel KOLETSI 2003 GRE GRE 1 Larisa (GRE) 26 JUL 2020
28 66.17 Maksim GAVRILOV 19 SEP 2003 RUS RUS 1 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 25 FEB 2020
29 66.14 Callum TAYLOR 29 JUN 2004 GBR GBR 2 Mountbatten Centre Athletics Track, Portsmouth (GBR) 13 SEP 2020
30 66.10 Connor BARNES RSA RSA 1 Secunda Stadium, Secunda (RSA) 07 MAR 2020
31 66.06 Vivek KUMAR SINGH 28 MAR 2003 IND IND 1 Guwahati (IND) 11 JAN 2020
32 66.03 Mathys MOUTARDE 29 AUG 2003 FRA FRA 1 ETSV Stadion, Offenburg (GER) 29 AUG 2020
33 65.90 Roman RYAKHOVSKIY 25 MAY 2003 RUS RUS 2 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 25 FEB 2020
34 65.66 MJ MOSTERT RSA RSA 1 Bestmed Tuks Stadium, Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2020
35 65.61 Martin JANCSIK 06 JAN 2004 HUN HUN 2 Vanyek Béla Sportcentrum, Vác (HUN) 27 SEP 2020
36 65.53 Min-chan SON 30 MAY 2003 KOR KOR 2 Jeongseon (KOR) 27 JUN 2020
37 65.51 Ryan MITCHELL 2003 AUS AUS 1 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 30 OCT 2020
38 65.34 Jin-ho KIM 01 FEB 2003 KOR KOR 3 Jeongseon (KOR) 27 JUN 2020
39 65.26 Hennie DU PLESSIS RSA RSA 2 Dal Josaphat Athletics Stadium, Paarl (RSA) 14 MAR 2020
40 65.24 Artur CYTLAŁ 09 JAN 2003 POL POL 1 Stadion im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Radom (POL) 19 SEP 2020
41 65.13 Otto HIIVOLA 28 JUL 2004 FIN FIN 1 Sorvakon urheilukenttä, Uusikaupunki (FIN) 13 SEP 2020
42 64.88 Duncan ROBERTSON 06 MAR 2003 RSA RSA 1 Bestmed Tuks Stadium, Pretoria (RSA) 28 NOV 2020
43 64.73 Lars Anthony FLAMING 27 FEB 2003 PAR PAR 1 Asunción (PAR) 11 DEC 2020
44 64.62 Hendre KIRCHNER 2003 AUS AUS 1 QSAC, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 07 MAR 2020
45 64.57 Eleftherios KONTONIKOLA CYP CYP 1 Strovolos, GPS Stadium, Nicosia (CYP) 04 AUG 2020
46 64.37 Armand WILLEMSE 18 MAR 2004 RSA RSA 1 McArthur Stadium, Potchefstroom (RSA) 14 MAR 2020
47 64.35 Kristian LAZZARETTO 2003 ITA ITA 3 Guidobaldi, Rieti (ITA) 12 SEP 2020
48 64.32 Jakob EBERLER 2003 GER GER 3 Frankenstadion, Heilbronn (GER) 06 SEP 2020
49 64.26 Nick THUMM 2004 GER GER 1 Waldstadion, Walldorf (GER) 20 SEP 2020
50 64.14 Lenni YLI-KOTILA 04 MAY 2004 FIN FIN 1 Kuortaneen keskusurheilukenttä, Kuortane (FIN) 13 JUN 2020
51 64.05 Zsombor GÁLPÁL 26 JUL 2003 HUN HUN 1ce2 Bregyó Athletic Center, Székesfehérvár (HUN) 11 OCT 2020
52 64.00 Karlo MANCE 27 DEC 2003 CRO CRO 1 Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka (CRO) 02 SEP 2020
53 63.84 Olle HÜBERT 22 MAY 2003 SWE SWE 1 Herosvallen, Smedjebacken (SWE) 27 JUL 2020
54 63.69 Tommi Aslaksrud PASANEN 07 FEB 2004 NOR NOR 1 Halden (NOR) 06 SEP 2020
55 63.62 Josh ANHALT 2004 GER GER 1 Wurfplatz Oberaue, Jena (GER) 11 JUL 2020
56 63.60 Ilie VASILACHI 02 AUG 2003 MDA MDA 1 Chisinau (MDA) 23 FEB 2020
56 63.60 Connor ADDLEY 14 SEP 2003 AUS AUS 2 QSAC, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 07 MAR 2020
58 63.58 Eduard PCHALOU 10 JAN 2003 BLR BLR 1 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 19 FEB 2020
59 63.57 William IRISH 20 JAN 2003 AUS AUS 1 SOPAC, Sydney (AUS) 22 FEB 2020
60 63.43 Brend BAAK 23 JAN 2003 NED NED 1 De Hoekelumse Eng, Ede (NED) 01 AUG 2020
61 63.24 Michael-John MOSTERT RSA RSA 2 McArthur Stadium, Potchefstroom (RSA) 14 MAR 2020
61 63.24 Yetong WANG 19 APR 2003 CHN CHN 1 Xi'an (CHN) 29 SEP 2020
63 62.88 George VILJOEN RSA RSA 1 Dal Josaphat Athletics Stadium, Paarl (RSA) 28 NOV 2020
64 62.75 Denys KITROTSKYI 29 JUN 2003 UKR UKR 2 Avangard Stadium, Lutsk (UKR) 27 AUG 2020
65 62.61 Akseli MENDE FIN FIN 1 Eläintarhan urheilukenttä, Helsinki (FIN) 14 JUN 2020
66 62.60 Andry HARJAKAS 15 JUN 2003 EST EST 1 Audentese Spordihall, Tallinn (EST) 14 SEP 2020
67 62.57 Iee-tae KIM 06 OCT 2004 KOR KOR 1 Boeun (KOR) 08 AUG 2020
67 62.57 Stiaan BOTES NZL NZL 1 Tauranga Domain, Tauranga (NZL) 12 DEC 2020
69 62.56 Yuri MOREIRA 07 MAY 2005 BRA BRA 1 Campo Grande (BRA) 18 OCT 2020
70 62.54 Nahuel AVILA 16 JUN 2003 ARG ARG 1 Santa Fé (ARG) 14 NOV 2020
71 62.45 Tautvydas BURAUSKAS 11 FEB 2004 LTU LTU 2 Rannastaadion, Pärnu (EST) 01 AUG 2020
72 62.44 Luke STACHOWICZ 2004 AUS AUS 2 QSAC, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 16 DEC 2020
73 62.41 Volker STEYN 29 APR 2003 RSA RSA 2 Bestmed Tuks Stadium, Pretoria (RSA) 13 MAR 2020
74 62.35 Leon MENTEN 26 APR 2003 BEL BEL 1 Gerard Bontinckstadion, Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 08 AUG 2020
75 62.32 Artsem LEUSHYTS 08 MAR 2003 BLR BLR 2 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 19 FEB 2020
76 62.30 Georgios TZATZAKIS 2003 GRE GRE 2 Larisa (GRE) 26 JUL 2020
77 62.20 Noe BOUCHAREYCHAS 18 FEB 2003 FRA FRA 1 Stade Municipal Du Travet, Castres (FRA) 01 FEB 2020
78 62.04 Hyeon-uk YANG 22 JUN 2004 KOR KOR 4 Jeongseon (KOR) 27 JUN 2020
79 62.01 Arthur MONTEIRO 11 JAN 2005 BRA BRA 1 CNDA, Bragança Paulista (BRA) 22 NOV 2020
80 61.99 Pierre BLAECKE 11 FEB 2003 FRA FRA 1ce Stade De Lattre De Tassigny, Aubagne (FRA) 20 SEP 2020
81 61.95 Nils ALBRECHT 2003 GER GER 1 Stadion Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam (GER) 19 JUN 2020
82 61.79 Roy Ng KA LEONG 2003 SGP SGP 1 Singapore (SGP) 13 DEC 2020
83 61.78 Marco BERNARDI 18 JUL 2003 ITA ITA 1q Guidobaldi, Rieti (ITA) 11 SEP 2020
84 61.77 Trofim CHECHUN 15 APR 2004 BLR BLR 1 Regional Sport Complex, Brest (BLR) 08 JUL 2020
85 61.72 Sehwan KIM 19 MAR 2003 KOR KOR 5 Jeongseon (KOR) 27 JUN 2020
85 61.72 Marek JANÁS 2003 CZE CZE 1 Atletický stadion Střelnice, Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 03 OCT 2020
87 61.58 Ryan JANSEN 2005 NED NED 1 Atletikebaan Schothorst, Amersfoort (NED) 13 SEP 2020
88 61.54 Yeong-bin KWON 03 JAN 2004 KOR KOR 2 Boeun (KOR) 29 OCT 2020
89 61.51 Nathan PROUST 10 JUN 2004 FRA FRA 1 Stade Armand Bouffenie, La Rochelle (FRA) 20 SEP 2020
90 61.49 Simone BUZZELLA 14 MAY 2003 ITA ITA 1 Campo XXV Aprile, Milano (ITA) 05 JUL 2020
91 61.42 Raffaele LETTERA 2003 ITA ITA 2q Guidobaldi, Rieti (ITA) 11 SEP 2020
92 61.30 Rinku YADAV 10 FEB 2003 IND IND 2 Guwahati (IND) 11 JAN 2020
92 61.30 Wihan VD MERWE RSA RSA 2 Bestmed Tuks Stadium, Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2020
94 61.24 Mohammad Arif MANSOORI 17 SEP 2003 IND IND 3 Guwahati (IND) 11 JAN 2020
95 60.96 Lauri WUORENRINNE 08 APR 2003 FIN FIN 1 Keskusurheilukenttä, Sastamala (FIN) 04 JUL 2020
95 60.96 Marco KALTENRIEDER 25 AUG 2003 SUI SUI 1 Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Lausanne (SUI) 05 SEP 2020
97 60.93 Kristóf MAGYARI 23 JAN 2003 HUN HUN 3 Lantos Mihály Sportközpont, Budapest (HUN) 30 AUG 2020
98 60.87 Kevin LIECHTI 2004 SUI SUI 2 Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Lausanne (SUI) 05 SEP 2020
99 60.64 František BUCHA 10 FEB 2003 CZE CZE 2 Atletický stadion Střelnice, Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 03 OCT 2020
100 60.60 Fred Isaac FLEURISSON 2003 GER GER 1 Berlin (GER) 28 JUN 2020