senior outdoor 2023

Hammer Throw women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 47.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 69.41 Anastasiya MASLOVA 16 OCT 1997 BLR BLR 1 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 26 JAN 2023 1084
2 66.54 Lauren BRUCE 23 MAR 1997 NZL NZL 1 Hawkes Bay Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 21 JAN 2023 1037
3 64.66 Stephanie RATCLIFFE 29 DEC 2000 AUS AUS 1 QSAC State Athletics Facility, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 14 JAN 2023 1007
4 64.15 Rose LOGA 27 JUL 2002 FRA FRA 1f1 Stade A. Delaune, Maisons-Alfort (FRA) 29 JAN 2023 999
5 63.86 Maryola BUKEL 09 JAN 2002 BLR BLR 2 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 26 JAN 2023 994
6 62.65 Tatsiana RAMANOVICH 26 MAR 2000 BLR BLR 3 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 26 JAN 2023 975
7 61.81 Xena NGOMATEKE 26 AUG 1998 FRA FRA 2f1 Stade A. Delaune, Maisons-Alfort (FRA) 29 JAN 2023 961
8 60.36 Mariana PESTANA 18 APR 2001 POR POR 1 RG3 e Centro Desportivo da Madeira, Funchal (POR) 14 JAN 2023 938
9 58.63 Emily CONTE 21 APR 2002 ITA ITA 1 Campo Lauro Grossi, Parma (ITA) 29 JAN 2023 910
10 58.62 Lara ROBERTS 07 NOV 2003 AUS AUS 2 QSAC State Athletics Facility, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 14 JAN 2023 910
11 58.27 Esther IMARIAGBEE 25 FEB 2002 GER GER 1 Sportforum - Wurfhaus, Hohenschönhausen, Berlin (GER) 15 JAN 2023 904
12 57.88 Vânia SILVA 08 JUN 1980 POR POR 1 Parque Desportivo das Barreiras, Ponte de Sor (POR) 22 JAN 2023 898
13 57.38 Lexi MAPLES 17 DEC 1999 NZL NZL 2 Hawkes Bay Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 21 JAN 2023 890
14 56.88 Sina Mai HOLTHUIJSEN 17 JUL 1996 NED NED 1 Leichtathletikhallen Manfort, Leverkusen (GER) 15 JAN 2023 882
15 56.51 Florella FREYCHE 13 DEC 2004 FRA FRA 1 Complexe Sportif Des Cezeaux, Aubiére (FRA) 28 JAN 2023 876
16 55.67 Veranika RAKAVA 12 NOV 2002 BLR BLR 4 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 26 JAN 2023 862
17 55.62 Nova KIENAST 24 JUL 2007 GER GER 1 Sportforum - Wurfhaus, Hohenschönhausen, Berlin (GER) 15 JAN 2023 861
18 55.35 Elizabeth HEWITT 09 MAR 2004 NZL NZL 3 Newtown Park Stadium, Wellington (NZL) 03 FEB 2023 857
19 55.32 Lydia WEHRLI 15 MAY 1990 SUI SUI 1 Stade Guillermoz, Romans (FRA) 28 JAN 2023 857
20 54.79 Anastasiya KALOSHINA 14 AUG 2001 KAZ KAZ 5 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 26 JAN 2023 848
21 54.63 Dyani SHEPHERD-OATES 09 FEB 2000 NZL NZL 4 Newtown Park Stadium, Wellington (NZL) 03 FEB 2023 845
22 54.35 Alysha PEARSON 15 JUN 2002 AUS AUS 2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 29 JAN 2023 841
23 54.20 Nele FRISCH 17 SEP 2004 GER GER 1 Leichtathletikhallen Manfort, Leverkusen (GER) 14 JAN 2023 839
24 53.41 Manon BERGAMI 21 SEP 1994 FRA FRA 1 Complexe Sportif Des Cezeaux, Aubiére (FRA) 15 JAN 2023 826
25 52.99 Renee HARDY 12 APR 2003 AUS AUS 3 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 29 JAN 2023 819
26 52.86 Debora ROSADO 2004 MEX MEX 1 Pista CEDAR Campeche, Campeche (MEX) 13 JAN 2023 817
27 52.41 Aliyah CANEPA 26 JUL 2002 AUS AUS Landy Field, Geelong (AUS) 26 JAN 2023 810
28 52.26 Anastasiya ASHCHEPKAVA 12 APR 2001 BLR BLR 6 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 26 JAN 2023 807
29 52.11 Marie FLAGEUL 29 JUL 1994 FRA FRA 3f1 Stade A. Delaune, Maisons-Alfort (FRA) 29 JAN 2023 805
30 51.72 Marion BATIFOL 06 FEB 1998 FRA FRA 2 Complexe Sportif Des Cezeaux, Aubiére (FRA) 15 JAN 2023 799
31 51.67 Assia SAHLI 06 JUL 2002 FRA FRA 1 Stade Gillardeaux, Avignon (FRA) 22 JAN 2023 798
32 51.15 Amelie TABAMER 01 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 2 Stade Guillermoz, Romans (FRA) 28 JAN 2023 790
33 51.07 Tatsiana MALEVICH 26 MAR 2003 BLR BLR 7 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 26 JAN 2023 788
34 50.94 Ângela SILVA 31 MAR 2000 POR POR 2 RG3 e Centro Desportivo da Madeira, Funchal (POR) 14 JAN 2023 786
35 50.88 Emilie LUMBALA 19 JUN 1989 FRA FRA 4f1 Stade A. Delaune, Maisons-Alfort (FRA) 29 JAN 2023 785
36 50.58 Olivia GRAHAM 24 OCT 2000 AUS AUS 1 Landy Field, Geelong (AUS) 26 JAN 2023 780
37 50.16 Natalie DEBELJUH 04 OCT 1988 AUS AUS 2 Landy Field, Geelong (AUS) 26 JAN 2023 774
38 49.55 Flora RUSTEMEYER 14 MAY 2004 GER GER 2 Sportforum - Wurfhaus, Hohenschönhausen, Berlin (GER) 15 JAN 2023 764
39 49.35 Frida ARENAS 29 OCT 2002 MEX MEX 1 Centro Deportivo Olímpico Mexicano, Ciudad de México (MEX) 21 JAN 2023 761
40 49.26 Anais DUPONT 11 NOV 2005 FRA FRA 3 Complexe Sportif Des Cezeaux, Aubiére (FRA) 28 JAN 2023 759
41 49.04 Aurore DILLY 26 DEC 1992 FRA FRA 1 Stade Urbain Wallet, Amiens (FRA) 14 JAN 2023 756
42 49.03 Anta MBOW 10 JAN 2003 FRA FRA 1 Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan (FRA) 22 JAN 2023 756
43 49.01 Jessica ROWE 2005 AUS AUS 2 Queensland Sport and Athletics Centre, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 28 JAN 2023 755
44 48.86 Márcia MAKETA 07 SEP 2005 POR POR 1 Parque Desportivo das Barreiras, Ponte de Sor (POR) 22 JAN 2023 753
45 48.46 Lara Katharina MAYBACH 07 AUG 2002 GER GER 2 Leichtathletikhallen Manfort, Leverkusen (GER) 15 JAN 2023 746
46 48.45 Gaelle GERNIGON 28 FEB 1987 FRA FRA 1 Stade de Courtemanche, Rennes (FRA) 29 JAN 2023 746
47 48.18 Hannah EDWARDS 2005 AUS AUS 2 QSAC State Athletics Facility, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 14 JAN 2023 742
47 48.18 Ndeye bana SALL 21 JAN 2003 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 26 JAN 2023 742
49 48.17 Molly GOETZ 2005 AUS AUS 1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 29 JAN 2023 742
50 48.16 Manon VERNIMONT 29 APR 2000 FRA FRA 1 Stade des Frères Lauvaux, Chalons-en-Champagne (FRA) 14 JAN 2023 742
51 48.06 Douae TOUIJER 25 JAN 2004 FRA FRA 1 Stade Gillardeaux, Avignon (FRA) 22 JAN 2023 740
52 48.04 Anastasiya POZDEYEVA 21 FEB 2000 BLR BLR 1 Olimpiyets Arena, Mogilyov (BLR) 18 JAN 2023 740
53 47.97 Clara MATHIEU 10 NOV 2002 FRA FRA 2 Eaubonne (FRA) 26 JAN 2023 739
54 47.94 Kara BAKER 04 AUG 1998 AUS AUS 4 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 29 JAN 2023 738
55 47.75 Melissa COQUILLAS 02 JAN 1998 FRA FRA 1 Stade Gillardeaux, Avignon (FRA) 22 JAN 2023 735
56 47.67 Hanna BENDAHMANE 23 FEB 2003 FRA FRA 1 Stade J. Bouveri, Montceau-les-Mines (FRA) 28 JAN 2023 734
57 47.60 Laura PUTBRESE 19 JAN 2003 GER GER 2 Sportforum - Wurfhaus, Hohenschönhausen, Berlin (GER) 15 JAN 2023 733
58 47.57 Guadalupe VIRGEN 2005 MEX MEX 2 Centro Deportivo Olímpico Mexicano, Ciudad de México (MEX) 21 JAN 2023 732
59 47.52 Caroline OLLIVIER 13 MAR 1997 FRA FRA 1 Stade Marcel Guillot, Le Neubourg (FRA) 21 JAN 2023 731
60 47.51 Maelle ROBIC 13 JUL 1997 FRA FRA 1f2 Stade A. Delaune, Maisons-Alfort (FRA) 29 JAN 2023 731
61 47.49 Gwendoline HARDOUIN 25 FEB 2002 FRA FRA 3 Complexe Sportif Des Cezeaux, Aubiére (FRA) 15 JAN 2023 731
62 47.34 Alphee DUPUIS MOMBO 2005 FRA FRA 2f2 Stade A. Delaune, Maisons-Alfort (FRA) 29 JAN 2023 728
63 47.26 Elvia CANELA 2005 MEX MEX 2 Pista CEDAR Campeche, Campeche (MEX) 13 JAN 2023 727
64 47.11 Silene GASPERI 27 SEP 2004 FRA FRA 4 Eaubonne (FRA) 26 JAN 2023 725
65 47.08 Claire ESCARGUEIL 17 MAY 2000 FRA FRA 2 Stade Gillardeaux, Avignon (FRA) 22 JAN 2023 724
66 47.05 Maria Fernanda FERRER 27 MAY 2000 MEX MEX 1 Pista CEDAR Campeche, Campeche (MEX) 13 JAN 2023 724
66 47.05 Nadja KUMERICH 13 MAY 2005 NZL NZL 2 Mitre10 Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 18 JAN 2023 724