senior 2024

4x400 Metres Relay mixed

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 3:42.00

Rank Mark WIND Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 3:13.26 Nigeria NGR NGR 1 University of Ghana Sports Stadium, Accra (GHA) 19 MAR 2024
2 3:13.99 Botswana BOT BOT 2 University of Ghana Sports Stadium, Accra (GHA) 19 MAR 2024
3 3:14.20 Mexico MEX MEX 1 Centro Deportivo Olímpico Mexicano, Ciudad de México (MEX) 07 APR 2024
4 3:14.33 Kenya KEN KEN 1 Nyayo National Stadium, Nairobi (KEN) 06 APR 2024
5 3:14.48 Colombia COL COL 2 Centro Deportivo Olímpico Mexicano, Ciudad de México (MEX) 07 APR 2024
6 3:14.97 South Africa RSA RSA 1 UJ Stadium, Johannesburg (RSA) 27 MAR 2024
7 3:17.37 India IND IND 1 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 24 MAR 2024
8 3:17.77 India B IND IND 2 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 24 MAR 2024
9 3:18.51 Uganda UGA UGA 2 Nyayo National Stadium, Nairobi (KEN) 06 APR 2024
10 3:20.66 Kenya B KEN KEN 3 Nyayo National Stadium, Nairobi (KEN) 06 APR 2024
11 3:21.26 Victoria AUS AUS 1 Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne (AUS) 15 FEB 2024
12 3:21.28 Australia Gold AUS AUS 2 Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne (AUS) 15 FEB 2024
13 3:22.17 Mexico B MEX MEX 3 Centro Deportivo Olímpico Mexicano, Ciudad de México (MEX) 07 APR 2024
14 3:22.20 India C IND IND 3 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 24 MAR 2024
15 3:22.24 Australia Green AUS AUS 3 Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne (AUS) 15 FEB 2024
16 3:22.81 Sichuan CHN CHN 1f1 Zhaoqing Sports Center, Zhaoqing (CHN) 10 APR 2024
17 3:23.36 Ghana GHA GHA 5 University of Ghana Sports Stadium, Accra (GHA) 19 MAR 2024
18 3:23.51 Guyana U20 GUY GUY 1 Kirani James Athletic Stadium, St. George's (GRN) 31 MAR 2024
19 3:23.68 Zhejiang CHN CHN 2f1 Zhaoqing Sports Center, Zhaoqing (CHN) 10 APR 2024
20 3:24.03 Hunan CHN CHN 3f1 Zhaoqing Sports Center, Zhaoqing (CHN) 10 APR 2024
21 3:24.16 Guangdong CHN CHN 1f2 Zhaoqing Sports Center, Zhaoqing (CHN) 10 APR 2024
22 3:24.79 Sierra Leone SLE SLE 6 University of Ghana Sports Stadium, Accra (GHA) 19 MAR 2024
23 3:25.33 Western Australia AUS AUS 1 SA Athletic Stadium, Adelaide (AUS) 14 APR 2024
24 3:25.55 Ethiopia ETH ETH 7 University of Ghana Sports Stadium, Accra (GHA) 19 MAR 2024
25 3:25.56 Reliance IND IND 4 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 24 MAR 2024
26 3:25.65 JSW IND IND 5 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 24 MAR 2024
27 3:25.77 Hebei CHN CHN 2f2 Zhaoqing Sports Center, Zhaoqing (CHN) 10 APR 2024
28 3:26.16 Guangxi CHN CHN 4f1 Zhaoqing Sports Center, Zhaoqing (CHN) 10 APR 2024
29 3:26.36 India U20 IND IND 1 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 24 MAR 2024
30 3:27.27 Ireland U20 IRL IRL 1 National Indoor Arena, Abbotstown, Dublin (IRL) (i) 28 FEB 2024
31 3:27.30 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn POL POL 1 Arena, Toruń (POL) (i) 18 FEB 2024
31 3:27.30 Chongqing CHN CHN 3f2 Zhaoqing Sports Center, Zhaoqing (CHN) 10 APR 2024
33 3:27.60 Victoria U20 AUS AUS 4 Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne (AUS) 15 FEB 2024
33 3:27.60 KS AZS-AWF Wrocław POL POL 2 Arena, Toruń (POL) (i) 18 FEB 2024
35 3:27.95 KS AZS-AWF Kraków POL POL 3 Arena, Toruń (POL) (i) 18 FEB 2024
36 3:28.17 Queensland AUS AUS 2 SA Athletic Stadium, Adelaide (AUS) 14 APR 2024
37 3:29.03 Victoria B AUS AUS 5 Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne (AUS) 15 FEB 2024
38 3:29.19 Grenada U20 GRN GRN 2 Kirani James Athletic Stadium, St. George's (GRN) 31 MAR 2024
39 3:29.67 India U20 B IND IND 2 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 24 MAR 2024
40 3:29.94 Tianjin CHN CHN 4f2 Zhaoqing Sports Center, Zhaoqing (CHN) 10 APR 2024
41 3:30.00 Namibia NAM NAM 8 University of Ghana Sports Stadium, Accra (GHA) 19 MAR 2024
42 3:31.15 New South Wales AUS AUS 4 SA Athletic Stadium, Adelaide (AUS) 14 APR 2024
43 3:31.24 Trinidad and Tobago U20 TTO TTO 3 Kirani James Athletic Stadium, St. George's (GRN) 31 MAR 2024
44 3:31.40 DINAMO-ZRINJEVAC Zagreb CRO CRO 1f1 Velesajam Hall, Zagreb (CRO) (i) 17 JAN 2024
45 3:31.49 Bahamas U20 BAH BAH 4 Kirani James Athletic Stadium, St. George's (GRN) 31 MAR 2024
46 3:32.21 Universidad Ana G Mendez PUR PUR 1f2 Pista Atletica Raul Rodriguez, Villalba (PUR) 09 MAR 2024
47 3:32.33 Ireland IRL IRL 2 National Indoor Arena, Abbotstown, Dublin (IRL) (i) 28 FEB 2024
48 3:32.40 Miranda VEN VEN 1 Pista del Polideportivo Jose Rodriguez Saez, San Juan de los Morros (VEN) 05 APR 2024
49 3:32.53 Fujian CHN CHN 5f2 Zhaoqing Sports Center, Zhaoqing (CHN) 10 APR 2024
50 3:33.46 Uttar Pradesh IND IND 6 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 24 MAR 2024
51 3:33.83 Tartu Ü. ASK EST EST 1 Lasnamäe Kergejõustikuhall, Tallinn (EST) (i) 18 FEB 2024
52 3:34.32 Heilongjiang CHN CHN 5f1 Zhaoqing Sports Center, Zhaoqing (CHN) 10 APR 2024
53 3:34.37 CAP URU URU 1 Pista de Atletismo, Paysandú (URU) 23 MAR 2024
54 3:34.61 Ireland B IRL IRL 3 National Indoor Arena, Abbotstown, Dublin (IRL) (i) 27 JAN 2024
55 3:34.70 Taichung Municipal Dajia Senior High School TPE TPE 1f3 National Stadium, Kaohsiung (TPE) 25 FEB 2024
56 3:34.90 VfL Sindelfingen GER GER 1 Werner-von-Linde-Halle, München (GER) (i) 03 FEB 2024
57 3:35.33 Tamilnadu U20 IND IND 3 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 24 MAR 2024
58 3:35.51 Taoyuan Municipal Yang Mei HS TPE TPE 2f3 National Stadium, Kaohsiung (TPE) 25 FEB 2024
59 3:36.03 Shin Min High School TPE TPE 1 Banqiao Stadium, New Taipei City (TPE) 06 MAR 2024
60 3:36.05 Haryana IND IND 7 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 24 MAR 2024
61 3:36.71 Tallinna Spordiakadeemia EST EST 2 Lasnamäe Kergejõustikuhall, Tallinn (EST) (i) 18 FEB 2024
61 3:36.71 Panathinaikos GRE GRE 1f2 Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus (GRE) (i) 18 FEB 2024
63 3:36.81 Ireland U 20 B IRL IRL 3 National Indoor Arena, Abbotstown, Dublin (IRL) (i) 28 FEB 2024
64 3:37.21 U.P.R. Bayamón PUR PUR 1f1 Pista Atletica Raul Rodriguez, Villalba (PUR) 09 MAR 2024
65 3:37.31 WKS Wawel Kraków U18 INT INT 1f3 KGHM Sleza Arena, Wrocław (POL) (i) 11 FEB 2024
66 3:37.40 AZS-AWF Warszawa II POL POL 4 Arena, Toruń (POL) (i) 18 FEB 2024
67 3:37.56 Saint Lucia U20 LCA LCA 5 Kirani James Athletic Stadium, St. George's (GRN) 31 MAR 2024
68 3:38.99 Taoyuan Municipal HS TPE TPE 1f2 National Stadium, Kaohsiung (TPE) 25 FEB 2024
69 3:39.16 Berlin Track Club GER GER 1 Sportforum, Berlin (GER) (i) 28 JAN 2024
70 3:39.29 Yuanlin Agricultural and Industrial Vocational HS TPE TPE 3f3 National Stadium, Kaohsiung (TPE) 25 FEB 2024
71 3:39.38 The Affiliated Senior High School of National University of Tainan TPE TPE 3 Banqiao Stadium, New Taipei City (TPE) 06 MAR 2024
72 3:39.50 Caribbean University PUR PUR 1 Estadio Jose A. Figueroa Freyre, Mayagüez (PUR) 05 APR 2024
73 3:39.52 Univ. Interamericana PUR PUR 2f2 Pista Atletica Raul Rodriguez, Villalba (PUR) 09 MAR 2024
74 3:39.71 National Taiwan Normal University TPE TPE 1 Taipei Municipal Stadium, Taipei City (TPE) 29 MAR 2024
75 3:39.86 ASK Split CRO CRO 2f1 Velesajam Hall, Zagreb (CRO) (i) 17 JAN 2024
76 3:39.87 UPR Mayaguez PUR PUR 2f1 Pista Atletica Raul Rodriguez, Villalba (PUR) 09 MAR 2024
77 3:39.97 SK Elite SPORT EST EST 3 Lasnamäe Kergejõustikuhall, Tallinn (EST) (i) 18 FEB 2024
78 3:40.29 KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. U20 POL POL 1 KGHM Sleza Arena, Wrocław (POL) (i) 11 FEB 2024
78 3:40.29 Turks and Caicos Islands U20 TKS TKS 6 Kirani James Athletic Stadium, St. George's (GRN) 31 MAR 2024
80 3:40.34 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec U18 POL POL 2f3 KGHM Sleza Arena, Wrocław (POL) (i) 11 FEB 2024
81 3:40.35 LG Stadtwerke München GER GER 2 Werner-von-Linde-Halle, München (GER) (i) 03 FEB 2024
82 3:40.43 Taoyuan Municipal Yung-Feng High School TPE TPE 3f2 National Stadium, Kaohsiung (TPE) 25 FEB 2024
83 3:40.63 Taichung Municipal Hui-Wen HS TPE TPE 4f3 National Stadium, Kaohsiung (TPE) 25 FEB 2024
84 3:40.72 GS Ilioupolis GRE GRE 2f2 Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus (GRE) (i) 18 FEB 2024
85 3:40.73 KKS Stalowa Wola U20 POL POL 2 KGHM Sleza Arena, Wrocław (POL) (i) 11 FEB 2024
86 3:40.92 Naša atletika Bratislava SVK SVK 1f2 Športová hala Elán, Bratislava (SVK) (i) 24 FEB 2024
87 3:40.96 U.P.R. Rio Piedras PUR PUR 2 Estadio Jose A. Figueroa Freyre, Mayagüez (PUR) 05 APR 2024
88 3:41.04 Taichung Municipal Wan-He Junior High School TPE TPE 1 Banqiao Stadium, New Taipei City (TPE) 06 MAR 2024
89 3:41.17 UPR Carolina PUR PUR 3f1 Pista Atletica Raul Rodriguez, Villalba (PUR) 09 MAR 2024
90 3:41.37 Mlados Zagreb CRO CRO 1f2 Velesajam Hall, Zagreb (CRO) (i) 17 JAN 2024
91 3:41.52 FSAL SMR SMR Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle (SMR) 13 APR 2024
92 3:41.70 Niki Vyrona GRE GRE 3f2 Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus (GRE) (i) 18 FEB 2024
93 3:41.74 Taipei Municipal Datong High School TPE TPE 1f1 Taipei Municipal Stadium, Taipei City (TPE) 03 FEB 2024
94 3:41.92 TSG Bergedorf GER GER 1 Leichtathletikhalle, Hamburg (GER) (i) 10 FEB 2024
95 3:41.95 Karlovac CRO CRO 2f2 Velesajam Hall, Zagreb (CRO) (i) 17 JAN 2024