senior outdoor 2023

20 Kilometres Race Walk men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:42:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:17:38 Jun ZHANG 20 JUL 1998 CHN CHN 1 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1243
2 1:18:36 Koki IKEDA 03 MAY 1998 JPN JPN 1 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 19 FEB 2023 1221
3 1:18:45 David HURTADO 21 APR 1999 ECU ECU 2 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1218
4 1:18:46 Declan TINGAY 06 FEB 1999 AUS AUS 1 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1218
5 1:18:59 Francesco FORTUNATO 13 DEC 1994 ITA ITA 1 Poděbrady (CZE) 21 MAY 2023 1213
6 1:19:02 Vasiliy MIZINOV 29 DEC 1997 RUS RUS 1 Saransk (RUS) 20 MAY 2023 1212
7 1:19:05 Brian Daniel PINTADO 29 JUL 1995 ECU ECU 1 Rio Maior (POR) 06 MAY 2023 1211
8 1:19:07 Eiki TAKAHASHI 19 NOV 1992 JPN JPN 2 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 19 FEB 2023 1210
9 1:19:09 Haifeng QIAN 08 JUL 2000 CHN CHN 2 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1209
10 1:19:19 Yuta KOGA 15 JUL 1999 JPN JPN 3 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1206
11 1:19:23 Eider ARÉVALO 09 MAR 1993 COL COL 1 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1204
12 1:19:24 Kyle SWAN 28 MAR 1999 AUS AUS 4 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1204
13 1:19:25 Yutaro MURAYAMA 29 SEP 1998 JPN JPN 5 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1204
14 1:19:27 Perseus KARLSTRÖM 02 MAY 1990 SWE SWE 1 Fawkner Park, Melbourne (AUS) 12 FEB 2023 1203
15 1:19:30 Rhydian COWLEY 04 JAN 1991 AUS AUS 6 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1202
16 1:19:40 Zhaozhao WANG 01 SEP 1999 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1198
17 1:19:42 Caio BONFIM 19 MAR 1991 BRA BRA 1 Warszawa (POL) 23 APR 2023 1197
18 1:19:49 Yandong LI 02 FEB 1998 CHN CHN 3 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1195
19 1:19:52 Tomohiro NODA 24 JAN 1996 JPN JPN 3 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 19 FEB 2023 1194
19 1:19:52 Li XINGFU 18 JUL 2002 CHN CHN 4 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1194
21 1:19:53 Anton KURBATOV 10 FEB 2001 RUS RUS 2 Saransk (RUS) 20 MAY 2023 1193
22 1:19:55 Akashdeep SINGH 22 NOV 1999 IND IND 1 Ranchi (IND) 14 FEB 2023 1193
23 1:19:57 Aurélien QUINION 27 JAN 1993 FRA FRA 1 Aix-les-Bains (FRA) 12 MAR 2023 1192
24 1:19:58 Hang LIU 10 NOV 2002 CHN CHN 1 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1192
25 1:19:59 Wenchao NIU 20 APR 1998 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1191
26 1:20:05 Vikash SINGH 06 JUL 1996 IND IND 7 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1189
27 1:20:07 Massimo STANO 27 FEB 1992 ITA ITA 3 Poděbrady (CZE) 21 MAY 2023 1188
28 1:20:08 Paramjeet Singh BISHT 03 MAR 2002 IND IND 8 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1188
29 1:20:11 Suraj PANWAR 02 APR 2001 IND IND 2 Ranchi (IND) 14 FEB 2023 1187
30 1:20:15 Haruki MANJU 10 APR 2001 JPN JPN 9 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1185
31 1:20:22 Danila MARTYNOV 01 MAY 2004 RUS RUS 3 Saransk (RUS) 20 MAY 2023 1183
32 1:20:24 Alberto AMEZCUA 10 MAY 1992 ESP ESP 4 Poděbrady (CZE) 21 MAY 2023 1182
33 1:20:28 Hiroto JUSHO 11 JAN 2000 JPN JPN 4 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 19 FEB 2023 1181
34 1:20:33 Yingcheng ZHOU 06 OCT 2000 CHN CHN 5 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1179
35 1:20:37 Masatora KAWANO 23 OCT 1998 JPN JPN 5 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 19 FEB 2023 1178
35 1:20:37 Motofumi SUWA 22 OCT 1999 JPN JPN 10 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1178
37 1:20:38 Tao YOU 19 JUL 1997 CHN CHN 6 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1177
38 1:20:41 Qingcun ZENG 03 APR 1995 CHN CHN 7 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1176
39 1:20:44 Heng ZHONG 07 NOV 1995 CHN CHN 8 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1175
40 1:20:45 Yongjie WEN 28 SEP 1999 CHN CHN 4 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1175
40 1:20:45 Xiukun SHI 24 JUN 1999 CHN CHN 9 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1175
42 1:20:46 Noel CHAMA 15 SEP 1997 MEX MEX 3 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1174
43 1:20:49 Gabriel BORDIER 08 OCT 1997 FRA FRA 2 Aix-les-Bains (FRA) 12 MAR 2023 1173
44 1:20:50 Chengyuan ZHANG 16 MAR 2000 CHN CHN 11 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1173
45 1:20:52 Evan DUNFEE 28 SEP 1990 CAN CAN 3 Fawkner Park, Melbourne (AUS) 12 FEB 2023 1172
46 1:20:56 Artem SELIN 04 JAN 2001 RUS RUS 1 Saransk (RUS) 20 MAY 2023 1171
47 1:20:58 Toshikazu YAMANISHI 15 FEB 1996 JPN JPN 3 Rio Maior (POR) 06 MAY 2023 1170
48 1:21:00 Christopher LINKE 24 OCT 1988 GER GER 1 Domplatz, Erfurt (GER) 15 APR 2023 1169
49 1:21:01 Hongliang ZHANG 16 JAN 1999 CHN CHN 2 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1169
50 1:21:10 Chao LUO 20 FEB 2003 CHN CHN 3 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1166
51 1:21:13 Kento YOSHIKAWA 09 AUG 2001 JPN JPN 13 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1165
52 1:21:14 Xiaoqiang ZHU 21 APR 2000 CHN CHN 4 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1164
53 1:21:15 Paul MCGRATH 07 MAR 2002 ESP ESP 5 Poděbrady (CZE) 21 MAY 2023 1164
54 1:21:17 Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚÑEZ 27 MAY 1998 MEX MEX 4 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1163
55 1:21:20 Byeongkwang CHOE 07 APR 1991 KOR KOR 14 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1162
56 1:21:21 Kazuhiro TATEIWA 05 NOV 1999 JPN JPN 15 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1162
57 1:21:26 Veli-Matti PARTANEN 28 OCT 1991 FIN FIN 6 Poděbrady (CZE) 21 MAY 2023 1160
58 1:21:29 Jordy Rafael JIMÉNEZ ARROBO 11 FEB 1994 ECU ECU 2 Machala (ECU) 25 FEB 2023 1159
59 1:21:31 Xiangfei ZHAO 27 SEP 2002 CHN CHN 6 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1158
60 1:21:32 José Alejandro BARRONDO 16 SEP 1996 GUA GUA 5 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1158
61 1:21:33 Yangjun ZHOU 17 OCT 1996 CHN CHN 7 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1158
61 1:21:33 Ding CHANG 21 DEC 2002 CHN CHN 5 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1158
63 1:21:34 Mitsuki MURATE 25 NOV 2000 JPN JPN 16 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1157
64 1:21:36 Xianghong HE 01 JUL 1998 CHN CHN Milazzo (ITA) 29 JAN 2023 1156
64 1:21:36 Yu ZENG 06 OCT 2003 CHN CHN 8 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1156
66 1:21:38 Ricardo ORTIZ 07 FEB 1995 MEX MEX 6 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1156
66 1:21:38 Qin WANG 08 MAY 1994 CHN CHN 6 Rio Maior (POR) 06 MAY 2023 1156
68 1:21:39 Andrea COSI 30 APR 2001 ITA ITA 1 Milazzo (ITA) 29 JAN 2023 1155
68 1:21:39 Kaihua WANG 16 FEB 1994 CHN CHN Milazzo (ITA) 29 JAN 2023 1155
70 1:21:42 Diego GARCÍA CARRERA 19 JAN 1996 ESP ESP 7 Poděbrady (CZE) 21 MAY 2023 1154
71 1:21:44 Álvaro MARTÍN 18 JUN 1994 ESP ESP 1 Córdoba (ESP) 26 MAR 2023 1154
72 1:21:45 Ever Jair PALMA OLIVARES 18 MAR 1992 MEX MEX 7 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1153
73 1:21:46 Tao QU 31 OCT 1999 CHN CHN 12 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1153
74 1:21:49 Sergey SHIROBOKOV 11 FEB 1999 RUS RUS 2 Slava Metreveli Stadium, Sochi (RUS) 13 FEB 2023 1152
75 1:21:54 Ning LU 12 FEB 1999 CHN CHN 6 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1150
75 1:21:54 Nils BREMBACH 23 FEB 1993 GER GER 8 Poděbrady (CZE) 21 MAY 2023 1150
77 1:21:55 Jiaxu ZHANG 04 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 9 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1150
77 1:21:55 Ryo HAMANISHI 24 APR 2000 JPN JPN 17 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1150
79 1:21:56 Will THOMPSON 18 NOV 2002 AUS AUS 18 Nomi (JPN) 19 MAR 2023 1149
79 1:21:56 Tiancai CHEN 15 JAN 2001 CHN CHN 13 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1149
81 1:22:02 Jiahui YANG 16 APR 2002 CHN CHN 14 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1147
82 1:22:05 Chao LEI 13 MAR 2001 CHN CHN 10 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1146
83 1:22:08 Kazuki TAKAHASHI 17 JUN 1996 JPN JPN 9 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 19 FEB 2023 1145
83 1:22:08 Cheng HUANG 08 MAY 1997 CHN CHN 12 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1145
83 1:22:08 Yifeng WANG 29 DEC 2003 CHN CHN 13 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1145
83 1:22:08 Maksim PYANZIN 22 MAY 2003 RUS RUS 2 Saransk (RUS) 20 MAY 2023 1145
83 1:22:08 João VIEIRA 20 FEB 1976 POR POR 10 Poděbrady (CZE) 21 MAY 2023 1145
88 1:22:12 Quan SONG 06 APR 2002 CHN CHN 14 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1144
88 1:22:12 Shaoyin MA 24 SEP 2003 CHN CHN 7 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1144
90 1:22:17 Li WENBO 10 MAR 2003 CHN CHN 8 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1142
91 1:22:18 Subaru ISHIDA 04 JUN 1999 JPN JPN 2 Tokyo (JPN) 01 JAN 2023 1142
91 1:22:18 Hongren WANG 17 AUG 2003 CHN CHN 16 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1142
93 1:22:21 Jianlong LI 12 APR 2003 CHN CHN 17 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1141
94 1:22:22 Daisuke MATSUNAGA 24 MAR 1995 JPN JPN 10 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 19 FEB 2023 1140
94 1:22:22 Jiajun JIANG 28 OCT 2000 CHN CHN 18 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1140
94 1:22:22 Bo YANG 25 MAR 2002 CHN CHN 19 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1140
97 1:22:23 Xiaobin LI 10 OCT 1999 CHN CHN 20 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2023 1140
98 1:22:25 César Augusto RODRÍGUEZ 26 JUN 1997 PER PER 9 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1139
99 1:22:28 Yingchao GAO 18 JAN 1998 CHN CHN 15 Taicang (CHN) 08 APR 2023 1138
100 1:22:30 . HARDEEP 22 SEP 1998 IND IND 5 Ranchi (IND) 14 FEB 2023 1137