senior 2024

20 Kilometres Race Walk women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:57:00

Rank Mark WIND Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:24:31 Elvira CHEPAREVA 10 JAN 2000 RUS RUS 1 Avtodrom, Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2024 1235
2 1:24:47 Reykhan KAGRAMANOVA 01 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 2 Avtodrom, Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2024 1230
3 1:26:07 Zhenxia MA 01 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 1 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1206
3 1:26:07 Jiayu YANG 18 FEB 1996 CHN CHN 2 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1206
5 1:26:47 Hong LIU 12 MAY 1987 CHN CHN 3 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1194
6 1:27:05 Shijie QIEYANG 11 NOV 1990 CHN CHN 4 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1189
7 1:27:08 Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN 19 OCT 1993 PER PER 1 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1188
8 1:27:09 Jemima MONTAG 15 FEB 1998 AUS AUS 1 Adelaide (AUS) 11 FEB 2024 1188
9 1:27:19 Haiying JI 25 FEB 2000 CHN CHN 5 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1185
10 1:27:21 Glenda MOREJÓN 30 MAY 2000 ECU ECU 2 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1184
11 1:27:25 Lorena ARENAS 17 SEP 1993 COL COL 2 Adelaide (AUS) 11 FEB 2024 1183
12 1:27:26 Li PENG 27 AUG 2002 CHN CHN 6 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1183
13 1:27:27 Antonella PALMISANO 06 AUG 1991 ITA ITA 3 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1182
14 1:27:36 Lamei YIN 21 DEC 2002 CHN CHN 7 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1180
15 1:27:42 Evelyn INGA 16 APR 1998 PER PER 1 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1178
16 1:27:44 Yuxia SHI 28 JAN 1999 CHN CHN 8 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1177
17 1:27:59 Nanako FUJII 07 MAY 1999 JPN JPN 1 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 18 FEB 2024 1173
18 1:28:04 Alegna GONZÁLEZ 02 JAN 1999 MEX MEX 4 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1171
19 1:28:25 Viviane LYRA 29 JUL 1993 BRA BRA 5 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1165
20 1:28:26 Magaly Beatriz BONILLA 08 FEB 1992 ECU ECU 6 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1165
21 1:28:30 Zhuoma QIJI 27 MAY 1998 CHN CHN 9 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1164
22 1:28:43 Cristina MONTESINOS 12 JUL 1994 ESP ESP 1 Zaragoza (ESP) 25 FEB 2024 1160
22 1:28:43 Li MA 15 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 10 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1160
24 1:28:44 Clémence BERETTA 22 DEC 1997 FRA FRA 5 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1159
25 1:28:47 Eleonora Anna GIORGI 14 SEP 1989 ITA ITA 7 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1159
26 1:28:49 Kristina LYUBUSHKINA 19 SEP 1995 RUS RUS 3 Avtodrom, Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2024 1158
27 1:29:03 Kumiko OKADA 17 OCT 1991 JPN JPN 2 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 18 FEB 2024 1154
27 1:29:03 Laura GARCÍA-CARO 16 APR 1995 ESP ESP 2 Zaragoza (ESP) 25 FEB 2024 1154
29 1:29:07 Raquel GONZÁLEZ 16 NOV 1989 ESP ESP 3 Zaragoza (ESP) 25 FEB 2024 1153
30 1:29:14 Mariia SAKHARUK 14 OCT 1995 UKR UKR 2 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1151
31 1:29:19 Mary Luz ANDIA 09 NOV 2000 PER PER 3 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1149
32 1:29:20 Liujing YANG 22 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 6 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1149
33 1:29:25 Hang YIN 07 FEB 1997 CHN CHN 13 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1147
34 1:29:32 Paula Milena TORRES 17 OCT 2000 ECU ECU 8 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1145
35 1:29:33 Ilse GUERRERO 24 MAR 1993 MEX MEX 4 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1145
36 1:29:35 Zhuomayingji NIU 26 JAN 2002 CHN CHN 14 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1145
37 1:29:44 Yanhong LI 16 MAR 2003 CHN CHN 15 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1142
38 1:29:46 Guo NA 22 JUN 1999 CHN CHN 16 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1141
39 1:29:48 . PRIYANKA 10 MAR 1996 IND IND 7 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1141
40 1:29:49 Pauline STEY 09 SEP 2001 FRA FRA 9 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1140
41 1:29:51 Paula JUAREZ 30 OCT 2000 ESP ESP 4 Zaragoza (ESP) 25 FEB 2024 1140
42 1:29:54 Rebecca HENDERSON 04 JUL 2001 AUS AUS 8 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1139
43 1:29:59 Mengyuan CHEN 04 NOV 2003 CHN CHN 19 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1137
44 1:30:05 Valentina TRAPLETTI 12 JUL 1985 ITA ITA 10 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1136
45 1:30:08 Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ 27 JAN 2002 CZE CZE 1 Konyaaltı Boulvared, Antalya (TUR) 20 JAN 2024 1135
45 1:30:08 Camille MOUTARD 11 JUL 2001 FRA FRA 11 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1135
47 1:30:31 Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO 28 NOV 1996 POL POL 12 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1128
48 1:30:49 Na WANG 29 MAY 1995 CHN CHN 20 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1123
49 1:30:50 Meryem BEKMEZ 31 JUL 2000 TUR TUR 2 Konyaaltı Boulvared, Antalya (TUR) 20 JAN 2024 1123
50 1:30:52 Olivia SANDERY 22 JAN 2003 AUS AUS 5 Adelaide (AUS) 11 FEB 2024 1122
51 1:30:54 Viktória MADARÁSZ 12 MAY 1985 HUN HUN 1 Békéscsaba (HUN) 24 MAR 2024 1122
52 1:31:13 Laura Cristina MOJICA CHALARCA 20 JUN 2000 COL COL 13 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1116
53 1:31:15 María Fernanda PEINADO 12 NOV 2001 GUA GUA 1 San Jerónimo (GUA) 10 FEB 2024 1115
54 1:31:22 Olga CHOJECKA 30 JUN 1997 POL POL 14 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1113
55 1:31:25 Ayane YANAI 24 DEC 2003 JPN JPN 3 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 18 FEB 2024 1113
56 1:31:28 Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA 20 FEB 1993 UKR UKR 2 Uzhgorod (UKR) 03 MAR 2024 1112
56 1:31:28 Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ 02 OCT 1988 SVK SVK 5 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1112
58 1:31:40 Rita RÉCSEI 30 JAN 1996 HUN HUN 2 Békéscsaba (HUN) 24 MAR 2024 1108
59 1:31:41 Antia CHAMOSA 07 OCT 1999 ESP ESP 5 Zaragoza (ESP) 25 FEB 2024 1108
60 1:32:01 Olena SOBCHUK 23 NOV 1995 UKR UKR 3 Uzhgorod (UKR) 03 MAR 2024 1102
61 1:32:17 Zhuoma RENQING 15 SEP 2002 CHN CHN 21 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1098
62 1:32:21 Ricuo XI 09 AUG 2001 CHN CHN 22 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1096
63 1:32:27 Hana BURZALOVÁ 03 NOV 2000 SVK SVK 7 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1095
64 1:32:39 Vitória OLIVEIRA 30 AUG 1992 POR POR 15 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1091
65 1:32:40 Lucy Alejandra MENDOZA MALAGON 21 JAN 1999 COL COL 17 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1091
66 1:32:46 Xiuzhi LYU 26 OCT 1993 CHN CHN 23 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1089
66 1:32:46 Maritza Rafaela PONCIO TZUL 03 DEC 1994 GUA GUA 9 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1089
68 1:32:52 Kyriaki FILTISAKOU 14 AUG 2000 GRE GRE 1 Antalya (TUR) 09 MAR 2024 1088
69 1:32:54 Nicole COLOMBI 29 DEC 1995 ITA ITA 10 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1087
70 1:32:57 Vivian CASTILLO 10 JUN 1998 MEX MEX San Jerónimo (GUA) 10 FEB 2024 1086
71 1:33:00 Manju RANI 22 MAR 1999 IND IND 1 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 30 JAN 2024 1085
72 1:33:01 Serena SONODA 10 SEP 1996 JPN JPN 4 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 18 FEB 2024 1085
73 1:33:08 Karla Ximena SERRANO 14 APR 2004 MEX MEX 18 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1083
74 1:33:10 Kristina MOROZOVA 18 JAN 2001 KAZ KAZ 11 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1082
75 1:33:18 Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA 17 JUL 1996 ESP ESP 6 Zaragoza (ESP) 25 FEB 2024 1080
76 1:33:26 Lucia REDONDO 03 AUG 2003 ESP ESP 7 Zaragoza (ESP) 25 FEB 2024 1078
77 1:33:28 . PAYAL 05 MAY 1999 IND IND 2 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 30 JAN 2024 1077
78 1:33:42 Johana ORDÓŇEZ 12 DEC 1987 ECU ECU 9 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1073
79 1:33:53 Hitomi SHIMOKA 26 FEB 2002 JPN JPN 1 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2024 1070
80 1:33:54 Yasmina TOXANBAYEVA 16 NOV 2004 KAZ KAZ 12 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1070
81 1:34:00 Yaquelin TELETOR JERÓNIMO 19 NOV 2004 GUA GUA 3 San Jerónimo (GUA) 10 FEB 2024 1068
82 1:34:11 Yekaterina PETROVA 03 MAY 2004 RUS RUS 4 Avtodrom, Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2024 1065
83 1:34:12 Mirna ORTÍZ 28 FEB 1987 GUA GUA 4 San Jerónimo (GUA) 10 FEB 2024 1065
84 1:34:14 Munita PRAJAPATI 15 JAN 2002 IND IND 3 Sports Complex, Sector 7, Chandigarh (IND) 30 JAN 2024 1064
85 1:34:21 Tiziana SPILLER 23 DEC 2003 HUN HUN 3 Békéscsaba (HUN) 24 MAR 2024 1062
86 1:34:26 Angela CASTRO 21 FEB 1993 BOL BOL 21 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1061
87 1:34:28 Panagiota TSINOPOULOU 16 OCT 1990 GRE GRE 2 Antalya (TUR) 09 MAR 2024 1060
88 1:34:36 Carolina COSTA 12 MAR 1998 POR POR 22 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2024 1058
89 1:34:38 Lingfen ZHANG 22 OCT 2001 CHN CHN 25 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1058
90 1:34:39 Ting ZHANG 28 JAN 2004 CHN CHN 26 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1057
91 1:34:42 Karla JARAMILLO 21 JAN 1997 ECU ECU 3 Avenida Emiliano Ortega, Loja (ECU) 03 FEB 2024 1056
92 1:34:49 Sandra Viviana GALVIS 28 JUN 1986 COL COL 14 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1054
93 1:34:52 Xueying BAI 26 APR 2000 CHN CHN 27 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1054
94 1:35:21 Hannah MISON 14 NOV 2001 AUS AUS 10 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAR 2024 1045
95 1:35:24 Hanna SHEVCHUK 18 JUL 1996 UKR UKR 4 Uzhgorod (UKR) 03 MAR 2024 1045
96 1:35:33 Inês MENDES 11 APR 2003 POR POR 15 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1042
97 1:35:36 Yukiko UMENO 08 JAN 2003 JPN JPN 5 Rokko Island Konan Univ. West side, Kobe (JPN) 18 FEB 2024 1041
98 1:35:42 Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ 25 MAY 2000 LTU LTU 16 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1040
99 1:35:44 Ana PULGARIN CARDENO 06 MAY 2001 ESP ESP 8 Zaragoza (ESP) 25 FEB 2024 1039
100 1:35:49 Galina YAKUSHEVA 14 JUL 1988 KAZ KAZ 17 Dudince (SVK) 16 MAR 2024 1038