senior outdoor

35 Kilometres Race Walk men

Filter All Time Top Lists

Filter All Time Top Lists

Limit: 2:41:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 2:21:31 Vladimir KANAYKIN 21 MAR 1985 RUS RUS 1 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 19 FEB 2006 1257
2 2:22:55 Xianghong HE 01 JUL 1998 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2023 1242
3 2:23:13 Tomohiro NODA 24 JAN 1996 JPN JPN 1 Wajima Race Walk Course, Wajima (JPN) 16 APR 2023 1239
4 2:23:14 Massimo STANO 27 FEB 1992 ITA ITA 1 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1239
5 2:23:15 Masatora KAWANO 23 OCT 1998 JPN JPN 2 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1238
6 2:23:44 Perseus KARLSTRÖM 02 MAY 1990 SWE SWE 3 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1233
7 2:24:19 Sergey KOZHEVNIKOV 09 MAY 2001 RUS RUS 1 Avtodrom, Sochi (RUS) 13 FEB 2023 1227
8 2:24:25 Sergey BAKULIN 13 NOV 1986 RUS RUS 1 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 01 MAR 2009 1226
9 2:24:30 Álvaro MARTÍN 18 JUN 1994 ESP ESP 1 Hősök tere, Budapest (HUN) 24 AUG 2023 1225
10 2:24:34 Brian Daniel PINTADO 29 JUL 1995 ECU ECU 2 Hősök tere, Budapest (HUN) 24 AUG 2023 1225
11 2:24:56 Denis NIZHEGORODOV 26 JUL 1980 RUS RUS 2 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 01 MAR 2009 1221
12 2:25:02 Evan DUNFEE 28 SEP 1990 CAN CAN 6 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1220
13 2:25:14 Caio BONFIM 19 MAR 1991 BRA BRA 7 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1218
14 2:25:19 Andrey RUZAVIN 28 MAR 1986 RUS RUS 3 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 01 MAR 2009 1217
15 2:25:21 Eider ARÉVALO 09 MAR 1993 COL COL 8 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1217
16 2:25:35 Christopher LINKE 24 OCT 1988 GER GER 5 Hősök tere, Budapest (HUN) 24 AUG 2023 1214
17 2:25:49 Satoshi MARUO 28 NOV 1991 JPN JPN 2 Wajima Race Walk Course, Wajima (JPN) 16 APR 2023 1212
18 2:25:57 Aurélien QUINION 27 JAN 1993 FRA FRA 1 Zittau (GER) 28 OCT 2023 1210
19 2:25:58 Mikhail RYZHOV 17 DEC 1991 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2012 1210
19 2:25:58 Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ 03 JUL 1988 ESP ESP 10 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1210
21 2:26:10 Qin WANG 08 MAY 1994 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2023 1208
22 2:26:16 Alex SCHWAZER 26 NOV 1984 ITA ITA 1 Montalto di Castro (ITA) 24 JAN 2010 1207
23 2:26:18 Toshikazu YAMANISHI 15 FEB 1996 JPN JPN 1 Takahata (JPN) 23 OCT 2022 1207
24 2:26:29 Yuriy ANDRONOV 06 NOV 1971 RUS RUS 4 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 01 MAR 2009 1205
25 2:26:32 Ivan NOSKOV 16 JUL 1988 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2012 1204
26 2:26:37 José Luis DOCTOR 14 JUN 1996 MEX MEX 1 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1203
27 2:27:07 Sergey SHARYPOV 14 APR 1992 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2017 1198
28 2:27:08 Karl JUNGHANNß 06 APR 1996 GER GER 9 Hősök tere, Budapest (HUN) 24 AUG 2023 1198
29 2:27:09 Daisuke MATSUNAGA 24 MAR 1995 JPN JPN 2 Wajima (JPN) 17 APR 2022 1198
30 2:27:11 Ricardo ORTIZ 07 FEB 1995 MEX MEX 11 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1198
31 2:27:12 Igor YEROKHIN 04 SEP 1985 RUS RUS 2 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 23 FEB 2008 1197
32 2:27:22 Sergey KIRDYAPKIN 18 JUN 1980 RUS RUS 5 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 01 MAR 2009 1196
33 2:27:26 Dementiy CHEPAREV 28 OCT 1992 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1195
34 2:27:33 Rhydian COWLEY 04 JAN 1991 AUS AUS 1 Albert Park, Melbourne (AUS) 21 MAY 2023 1194
35 2:27:41 Kirill FROLOV 29 SEP 1993 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1192
36 2:27:48 Aleksandr GARIN 28 DEC 1999 RUS RUS 2 Cheboksary (RUS) 21 MAY 2022 1191
37 2:27:50 Aleksey BARTSAYKIN 22 MAR 1989 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2012 1191
38 2:27:52 Denis STRELKOV 26 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 26 FEB 2011 1191
39 2:27:55 Ever Jair PALMA OLIVARES 18 MAR 1992 MEX MEX 12 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1190
40 2:28:22 Aleksi OJALA 09 DEC 1992 FIN FIN 13 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1185
41 2:28:30 Robert KORZENIOWSKI 30 JUL 1968 POL POL 1 Eschborn (GER) 12 JUN 1993 1184
42 2:28:53 Marco DE LUCA 12 MAY 1981 ITA ITA 2 Montalto di Castro (ITA) 24 JAN 2010 1180
42 2:28:53 Hayato KATSUKI 28 NOV 1990 JPN JPN 4 Wajima Race Walk Course, Wajima (JPN) 16 APR 2023 1180
44 2:28:56 Yangben ZHAXI 15 APR 1996 CHN CHN 15 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1180
44 2:28:56 Aleksey KUDASHKIN 01 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 2 Avtodrom, Sochi (RUS) 13 FEB 2023 1180
46 2:29:00 Lihong CUI 13 MAY 1999 CHN CHN 3 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1179
47 2:29:04 Diego GARCÍA CARRERA 19 JAN 1996 ESP ESP 2 Cieza (ESP) 26 FEB 2023 1178
47 2:29:04 Veli-Matti PARTANEN 28 OCT 1991 FIN FIN 1 Lappeenranta (FIN) 22 APR 2023 1178
49 2:29:24 César Augusto RODRÍGUEZ 26 JUN 1997 PER PER 16 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1175
50 2:29:28 Yohann DINIZ 01 JAN 1978 FRA FRA 1 Epinal (FRA) 17 MAR 2019 1174
51 2:29:31 Kevin CAMPION 23 MAY 1988 FRA FRA 1 Zittau (GER) 29 OCT 2022 1174
52 2:29:38 Marc TUR 30 NOV 1994 ESP ESP 3 Cieza (ESP) 26 FEB 2023 1173
53 2:29:51 Nikolay MAKSIMOV 21 DEC 1999 RUS RUS 3 Avtodrom, Sochi (RUS) 13 FEB 2023 1170
54 2:29:54 Roman YEVSTIFEYEV 19 SEP 1992 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2015 1170
55 2:29:55 Hao XU 06 FEB 1999 CHN CHN 17 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1170
56 2:29:56 Ram BABOO 20 MAR 1999 IND IND 5 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1169
57 2:30:00 Tao YOU 19 JUL 1997 CHN CHN 4 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2023 1169
58 2:30:12 Sergey RAKOV 13 JUN 1999 RUS RUS 5 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1167
59 2:30:16 Andrea AGRUSTI 30 AUG 1995 ITA ITA 5 Poděbrady (CZE) 21 MAY 2023 1166
60 2:30:17 Ihor SAKHARUK 03 JUN 1988 UKR UKR 1 Alushta (UKR) 28 FEB 2014 1166
61 2:30:20 Oleksiy KAZANIN 22 MAY 1982 UKR UKR 2 Alushta (UKR) 28 FEB 2014 1165
62 2:30:25 Aleksandr YARGUNKIN 06 JAN 1981 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2015 1165
63 2:30:34 Matteo GIUPPONI 08 OCT 1988 ITA ITA 3 Odeonplatz, München (GER) 16 AUG 2022 1163
64 2:30:37 Subaru ISHIDA 04 JUN 1999 JPN JPN 3 Takahata (JPN) 23 OCT 2022 1163
65 2:30:38 Riccardo ORSONI 20 JAN 2000 ITA ITA 6 Poděbrady (CZE) 21 MAY 2023 1162
66 2:30:46 José MONTANA 21 MAR 1992 COL COL 5 Dudince (SVK) 23 APR 2022 1161
67 2:30:47 Dawid TOMALA 27 AUG 1989 POL POL 19 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1161
68 2:30:50 Giorgio RUBINO 15 APR 1986 ITA ITA 1 Grosseto (ITA) 28 JAN 2018 1160
68 2:30:50 Julio César SALAZAR 08 JUL 1993 MEX MEX 6 Dudince (SVK) 23 APR 2022 1160
70 2:30:52 Ronald WEIGEL 08 AUG 1959 GER GER Fougéres (FRA) 11 JUN 1995 1160
71 2:30:55 Kazuki TAKAHASHI 17 JUN 1996 JPN JPN 5 Wajima Race Walk Course, Wajima (JPN) 16 APR 2023 1159
72 2:30:56 Sergey SERGACHEV 10 JUL 1987 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 20 FEB 2010 1159
73 2:30:58 Ivan BANZERUK 09 FEB 1990 UKR UKR 3 Alushta (UKR) 28 FEB 2014 1159
74 2:30:59 Carl DOHMANN 18 MAY 1990 GER GER 2 Frankfurt (GER) 30 APR 2022 1159
75 2:31:06 Kiril SHUTOV 24 SEP 1997 RUS RUS 4 Avtodrom, Sochi (RUS) 13 FEB 2023 1158
76 2:31:07 Igor STARKOV 29 APR 1991 RUS RUS 4 Saransk (RUS) 20 MAY 2023 1157
77 2:31:09 Sergey MELENTYEV 05 DEC 1976 RUS RUS 7 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 23 FEB 2008 1157
78 2:31:10 Konstantin MAKSIMOV 17 JUN 1982 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 23 FEB 2013 1157
79 2:31:11 Qingcun ZENG 03 APR 1995 CHN CHN 5 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2023 1157
80 2:31:15 Wayne SNYMAN 08 MAR 1985 RSA RSA 20 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1156
80 2:31:15 Yingcheng ZHOU 06 OCT 2000 CHN CHN 6 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2023 1156
82 2:31:16 Miroslav ÚRADNÍK 24 MAR 1996 SVK SVK 21 Autzen Complex, Eugene, OR (USA) 24 JUL 2022 1156
83 2:31:19 Robert HEFFERNAN 28 FEB 1978 IRL IRL 1 Dublin (IRL) 15 JUL 2000 1155
84 2:31:25 Andrés CHOCHO 04 NOV 1983 ECU ECU 9 Dudince (SVK) 23 APR 2022 1154
85 2:31:26 Érick Bernabé BARRONDO 14 JUN 1991 GUA GUA 10 Dudince (SVK) 23 APR 2022 1154
86 2:31:28 José LEYVER 12 NOV 1985 MEX MEX 11 Dudince (SVK) 23 APR 2022 1154
87 2:31:29 Zhen WANG 24 AUG 1991 CHN CHN Latina (ITA) 29 JAN 2012 1154
88 2:31:38 Yuki ITO 12 APR 1992 JPN JPN 7 Wajima (JPN) 17 APR 2022 1152
89 2:31:39 Juan José SOTO 22 AUG 1999 COL COL 6 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1152
90 2:31:40 Ihor HLAVAN 25 SEP 1990 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 12 MAR 2017 1152
91 2:31:44 Yang YANYUN 18 JUN 2001 CHN CHN 7 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2023 1151
92 2:31:54 Mitchell BAKER 06 JUL 2001 AUS AUS 2 Albert Park, Melbourne (AUS) 21 MAY 2023 1150
93 2:32:06 Manuel BERMÚDEZ 12 DEC 1997 ESP ESP 3 Lepe (ESP) 30 JAN 2022 1148
94 2:32:09 Zhicairang DAN 10 MAR 2003 CHN CHN 8 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2023 1147
95 2:32:12 Tongda BIAN 01 APR 1991 CHN CHN 8 Dudince (SVK) 25 MAR 2023 1147
96 2:32:14 Denis ASANOV 23 SEP 1992 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 22 MAR 2014 1146
97 2:32:16 Isaac PALMA 26 OCT 1990 MEX MEX 13 Dudince (SVK) 23 APR 2022 1146
98 2:32:19 Aleksey KHIMIN 15 SEP 1989 RUS RUS 4 Sochi (RUS) 23 FEB 2013 1145
98 2:32:19 Teodorico CAPORASO 14 SEP 1987 ITA ITA 14 Dudince (SVK) 23 APR 2022 1145
100 2:32:21 Wang ZHENHAO 12 SEP 2001 CHN CHN 3 Nanjing (CHN) 22 JAN 2022 1145