Texas A&M Alumni Muster
Cushing Stadium, College Station, TX (USA)
20 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steven JONES | 06 JAN 2000 | USA | 10.83 |
2. | Alec WILLIAMS | USA | 10.93 | |
3. | Cole BROGGER | USA | 11.01 | |
4. | Quentin ZAPATA | 10 DEC 2000 | USA | 11.02 |
5. | Ackeem GORDON | 10 NOV 1999 | JAM | 11.16 |
Final 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kenson TATE | USA | 10.68 | |
2. | Marcus WRIGHT | USA | 10.70 | |
3. | Jacob THOMAS | USA | 10.73 | |
4. | Lateef BIRKS | USA | 10.79 | |
5. | Connor SCHULMAN | 02 JUL 2001 | USA | 10.80 |
6. | Patrick JOHNSON | 07 MAY 2001 | USA | 10.83 |
7. | King Yeung MA | 17 JAN 2001 | HKG | 10.86 |
8. | Jaleel SCOTT | 2002 | USA | 10.90 |
Final 3, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alajuwan ROBINSON | USA | 10.42 | |
2. | Daniel HARROLD | USA | 10.55 | |
3. | Carlos WILSON | USA | 10.56 | |
4. | Drequan CRAWFORD | 2001 | USA | 10.58 |
5. | Javain JOHNSON | 04 OCT 2002 | JAM | 10.60 |
6. | Ivy DOBSON | 05 NOV 1995 | JPN | 10.87 |
7. | Gary FINEGAN | 30 AUG 1985 | AUS | 10.89 |
8. | Jeffery HULON | 04 DEC 1998 | USA | 11.11 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William WILLIAMS | 31 JAN 1995 | USA | 10.32 |
2. | Warren HAZEL | 11 FEB 1996 | SKN | 10.45 |
3. | Kyle FULKS | 12 DEC 1993 | USA | 10.54 |
4. | Dennis PHILLIPS | 2002 | USA | 10.58 |
5. | Michael MILLER | USA | 10.63 | |
6. | Jermarrion STEWART | USA | 10.65 | |
7. | Trenton MCDONALD | USA | 10.66 | |
8. | Marshall ELLIS | USA | 10.79 |
Final 5, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert GREGORY | 12 DEC 2001 | USA | 10.20 |
2. | Bryson STUBBLEFIELD | 2002 | USA | 10.32 |
3. | Josh BOUR | USA | 10.35 | |
4. | Karson KOWALCHUK | 30 DEC 1998 | CAN | 10.37 |
5. | Jose GARCIA | USA | 10.42 | |
6. | Diego Aldo PETTOROSSI | 13 JAN 1997 | ITA | 10.49 |
7. | Kundai MAGURANYANGA | 17 MAY 1998 | ZIM | 10.53 |
8. | Bervensky PIERRE | USA | 10.56 | |
9. | Trevion MCCALLA | 2002 | USA | 10.59 |
Final 6, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tinotenda MATIYENGA | 09 JUL 1999 | ZIM | 10.25 |
1. | Ryan MARTIN | 24 JAN 2001 | USA | 10.25 |
3. | Emmanuel YEBOAH | 10 AUG 1997 | GHA | 10.32 |
4. | Jackson WEBB | 27 FEB 1997 | USA | 10.38 |
4. | Michael BRYAN | 09 JUN 1992 | GER | 10.38 |
6. | Cordero GRAY | 09 MAY 1989 | USA | 10.41 |
6. | Tommy RAMDHAN | 28 NOV 1996 | GBR | 10.41 |
8. | Demek KEMP | 26 APR 1996 | USA | 10.48 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drequan CRAWFORD | 2001 | USA | 21.47 |
2. | Marshall ELLIS | USA | 21.69 | |
3. | Alec WILLIAMS | USA | 22.02 | |
4. | Cole BROGGER | USA | 22.09 | |
5. | Zachary PERKINS | USA | 22.31 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacob THOMAS | USA | 21.32 | |
2. | Charles O'BLOCK | USA | 21.34 | |
3. | Trenton MCDONALD | USA | 21.55 | |
4. | Patrick JOHNSON | 07 MAY 2001 | USA | 21.60 |
5. | David SEETE | 22 MAR 2001 | RSA | 21.65 |
6. | Efosa EVBUOMWAN | 2001 | USA | 22.54 |
7. | Lirim EMERLLAHU | 1998 | KOS | 23.20 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael BRYAN | 09 JUN 1992 | GER | 21.04 |
2. | Eric CALLAWAY | USA | 21.11 | |
3. | Simbarashe MAKETA | 07 JUL 2001 | ZIM | 21.28 |
4. | Dennis PHILLIPS | 2002 | USA | 21.52 |
5. | Jermarrion STEWART | USA | 21.55 | |
6. | Brice CHABOT | 08 MAR 2003 | USA | 21.68 |
7. | Lateef BIRKS | USA | 21.96 | |
8. | Jaleel SCOTT | 2002 | USA | 22.72 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Warren HAZEL | 11 FEB 1996 | SKN | 20.89 |
2. | Derrick MOKALENG | 18 JUN 1997 | RSA | 21.03 |
3. | Kundai MAGURANYANGA | 17 MAY 1998 | ZIM | 21.11 |
4. | Jose GARCIA | USA | 21.30 | |
5. | Clinton MUUNGA | 08 JUL 2002 | ZIM | 21.40 |
6. | Tylan BROOKS | USA | 21.93 | |
7. | Gary FINEGAN | 30 AUG 1985 | AUS | 21.98 |
Ivy DOBSON | 05 NOV 1995 | JPN | DNF | |
Diego Aldo PETTOROSSI | 13 JAN 1997 | ITA | DQ |
Final 5, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert GREGORY | 12 DEC 2001 | USA | 20.44 |
2. | Tinotenda MATIYENGA | 09 JUL 1999 | ZIM | 20.58 |
3. | Tommy RAMDHAN | 28 NOV 1996 | GBR | 20.80 |
4. | Demarius SMITH | 25 DEC 1998 | USA | 20.85 |
5. | Dominick YANCY | 2001 | USA | 20.87 |
6. | Lance BROOME | USA | 21.01 | |
7. | Cordero GRAY | 09 MAY 1989 | USA | 21.09 |
8. | Bryce DEADMON | 26 MAR 1997 | USA | 21.14 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonio MUNOZ | USA | 48.46 | |
2. | Robine LANE | USA | 50.02 | |
3. | Mark NGEI | USA | 50.26 | |
4. | R'Kel COLLINS | USA | 50.95 | |
5. | Micah PERNETTER | USA | 51.36 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Logan MASTERS | USA | 48.23 | |
2. | Derrick BROOKS | USA | 48.59 | |
3. | Noah RHODES | USA | 48.89 | |
4. | Brian RAVEN | USA | 49.45 | |
5. | Donald ROLLE | USA | 49.51 | |
6. | Jorge SALAZAR | 2001 | MEX | 50.16 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avery VEISEH | USA | 47.74 | |
2. | Jaylen BARRINGER | 2003 | USA | 47.90 |
3. | Joshua WHITE | USA | 48.19 | |
4. | Christian ROSALES | USA | 48.34 | |
5. | Lindon VICTOR | 28 FEB 1993 | GRN | 48.85 |
6. | Charles O'BLOCK | USA | 49.55 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simbarashe MAKETA | 07 JUL 2001 | ZIM | 47.14 |
2. | Glenn BENDER | 27 JUN 2000 | USA | 47.48 |
2. | Jaylon ROBERTS | USA | 47.48 | |
4. | Taahir KELLY | USA | 47.62 | |
5. | Seth BOULLION | USA | 47.81 | |
6. | Colby ZAMZOW | USA | 48.49 | |
7. | Peyton HOFFERICHTER | USA | 49.23 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashton SCHWARTZMAN | 18 JAN 2003 | USA | 46.04 |
2. | Cutler ZAMZOW | USA | 46.22 | |
3. | David SEETE | 22 MAR 2001 | RSA | 46.94 |
4. | Erin BROWN | 2002 | USA | 47.10 |
5. | Daniel HARPER | 28 AUG 1989 | CAN | 47.19 |
6. | Brian WEST | USA | 47.35 | |
7. | Ross DONALD | USA | 47.89 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richard KUYKENDOLL | 08 NOV 1999 | USA | 45.34 |
2. | Kahmari MONTGOMERY | 16 AUG 1997 | USA | 45.36 |
3. | Derrick MOKALENG | 18 JUN 1997 | RSA | 45.92 |
4. | Eric JANISE | 03 SEP 1993 | USA | 46.31 |
5. | Marlowe MOSLEY | USA | 46.54 | |
6. | Ethan BROWN | 09 MAY 2001 | GBR | 47.30 |
Renny QUOW | 25 AUG 1987 | TTO | DNF |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlos CASTILLO | 01 APR 2002 | MEX | 1:55.55 |
2. | Justice ARTISST | USA | 1:55.89 | |
3. | Stone BURKE | USA | 1:55.93 | |
4. | Aaron ROEHR | USA | 1:56.86 | |
5. | JD CORONA | USA | 1:56.95 | |
6. | Clay MACDONALD | USA | 1:57.00 | |
7. | Brandon LANTAU | USA | 1:57.15 | |
8. | Cameron CHRETIEN | USA | 1:57.40 | |
9. | Joshua BENFORD | 2002 | USA | 1:57.71 |
10. | Trent TERMINIE | USA | 1:57.87 | |
11. | Kyan WALLACE | USA | 1:57.97 | |
12. | Noah WINTERS | USA | 1:58.81 | |
13. | Daniel JENKINS | USA | 1:58.93 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ricardo MENDOZA | 10 OCT 1997 | MEX | 1:51.84 |
2. | Miguel ESCAMILLA | USA | 1:53.42 | |
3. | Krzysztof TURSKI | 08 JUN 2000 | POL | 1:53.69 |
4. | AJ TYLER | USA | 1:53.94 | |
5. | Liam WALSH | USA | 1:54.00 | |
6. | Declan NEARY | 18 FEB 1997 | GBR | 1:55.76 |
7. | Cory HATCHEL | USA | 1:56.62 | |
8. | Elijah MCWILLIAMS | USA | 1:58.10 | |
9. | Mason YOUBERG | USA | 1:58.23 | |
Andrew BACHMAN | USA | DNF | ||
Sam WHITMARSH | 18 OCT 2002 | USA | DNF |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brandon MILLER | 27 JUN 2003 | USA | 1:46.43 |
2. | Anass MGHARI | 09 DEC 1998 | MAR | 1:49.68 |
3. | Joe AUSTIN | USA | 1:49.86 | |
4. | Allon Tatsunami CLAY | 25 MAR 2002 | JPN | 1:51.20 |
5. | Jackson BURNETT | 2001 | USA | 1:52.05 |
6. | Ryan MARTIN | USA | 1:52.18 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henry JAQUES | USA | 3:55.77 | |
2. | Stone BURKE | USA | 3:57.08 | |
3. | David SERRATO | USA | 3:57.91 | |
4. | Noah WINTERS | USA | 3:58.18 | |
5. | Juan ARCILA | USA | 3:58.55 | |
6. | Drake WELLS | USA | 4:00.77 | |
7. | Michael VILLANUEVA PAREDES | 17 APR 1993 | PER | 4:02.27 |
8. | Dylan PITTS | USA | 4:04.15 | |
9. | Christian RIVERA | USA | 4:05.35 | |
10. | Travian HOLST | USA | 4:05.98 | |
11. | Eli ORTIZ | USA | 4:06.08 | |
12. | Mario RUIZ | USA | 4:06.58 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gavin HOFFPAUIR | 24 JAN 2000 | USA | 3:45.01 |
2. | Chandon CHHIKARA | USA | 3:47.83 | |
3. | Andrew BOSQUEZ | USA | 3:48.28 | |
4. | Eric CASAREZ | USA | 3:48.37 | |
5. | Victor ZUNIGA | USA | 3:51.92 | |
6. | Liam WALSH | USA | 3:53.45 | |
7. | Cooper CAWTHRA | USA | 3:55.53 | |
8. | Declan NEARY | 18 FEB 1997 | GBR | 3:55.70 |
9. | Tristan PENA | USA | 4:03.53 | |
Tristan GALVAN | USA | DNF |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lakelin CONRAD | USA | 14:23.89 | |
2. | Brady GRANT | USA | 14:46.45 | |
3. | Marcos MUNOZ | USA | 14:47.78 | |
4. | Antonio FLORCRUZ | USA | 14:49.65 | |
5. | Kyle JOHNSON | USA | 15:00.24 | |
6. | Harrison TILLMAN | USA | 15:14.39 | |
Eric CASAREZ | USA | DNF |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trevyon MAYS | USA | 14.40 | |
2. | Quentin ZAPATA | 10 DEC 2000 | USA | 14.80 |
3. | Matthew TRESTON | 20 JUL 1998 | GBR | 14.81 |
4. | Kristo SIMULASK | 20 MAR 1998 | EST | 15.20 |
5. | Tanner DAY | 1999 | USA | 15.61 |
6. | Bryce BARBAY | USA | 15.98 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel HARROLD | USA | 13.69 | |
2. | DJ AKINDELE | USA | 13.75 | |
3. | Connor SCHULMAN | 02 JUL 2001 | USA | 13.84 |
4. | Garrett GIBSON | USA | 13.89 | |
5. | Stefan VOLZER | 16 AUG 2000 | GER | 14.12 |
6. | Rainey ANDERSON | 10 FEB 2000 | USA | 14.51 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jerrad MASON | 25 APR 1995 | BAR | 52.06 |
2. | Felipe MEDRADO | USA | 53.25 | |
3. | Ricky WAER | USA | 53.61 | |
4. | Daylon BERRY | USA | 53.76 | |
5. | Adam KHRISS | USA | 54.75 | |
6. | Gabriel GREEN | USA | 55.76 | |
7. | Matthew TRESTON | 20 JUL 1998 | GBR | 56.26 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moitalel MPOKE | 08 FEB 2001 | KEN | 48.99 |
2. | James SMITH | 22 MAY 2000 | USA | 49.83 |
3. | Kirk COLLINS | USA | 50.83 | |
4. | Garrett GIBSON | USA | 51.46 | |
5. | Wolf MAHLER | 26 SEP 1994 | USA | 51.52 |
6. | Chris DAVIS | USA | 52.59 | |
7. | Isaiah LEVINGSTON | 24 AUG 1998 | USA | 52.79 |
Daviciea MCCARTNEY | USA | DQ |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teddy RADTKE | USA | 9:05.52 | |
2. | Jonathan CHUNG | USA | 9:09.37 | |
3. | Lewis MILLS | 01 JAN 2000 | GBR | 9:14.05 |
4. | Eli PEVETO | USA | 9:14.35 | |
5. | Eduardo GUTIERREZ | USA | 9:31.42 | |
6. | Ricardo GARCIA | USA | 9:47.59 | |
7. | Edward RAMOS | USA | 9:59.52 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jack MANN | 28 MAY 2004 | USA | 5.36 |
2. | Isaac SADZEWICZ | USA | 5.26 | |
3. | Connor GREGSTON | USA | 5.16 | |
4. | Ryley KLEFSTAD | USA | 5.16 | |
5. | Jacobee JONES | USA | 5.16 | |
6. | Benjamin CARLILE | USA | 5.06 | |
6. | Caleb MURDOCK | USA | 5.06 | |
8. | Rylan OLGUIN | USA | 4.96 | |
9. | Jackson BERNDLMAIER | USA | 4.61 | |
Dylan TRUSS | USA | NM | ||
Billy EATON | USA | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lazar ANIĆ | 14 DEC 1991 | SRB | 7.63 | -0.2 |
2. | John BAKER | 03 JAN 2002 | USA | 7.57 | -0.2 |
3. | Chris PREDDIE | 17 JUL 2004 | USA | 7.43 | +0.2 |
4. | Derrick WARREN | USA | 7.29 | +1.4 | |
5. | Matthew JACKSON | USA | 7.00 | +0.3 | |
6. | MThabisi MPOFU | ZIM | 6.79 | +0.1 | |
7. | Kyle KISER | USA | 6.79 | +0.4 | |
8. | Lamine SALL | USA | 6.60 | +0.3 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chris CARTER | 11 MAR 1989 | USA | 15.62 | +0.3 |
Jemuel Edward MILLER | 19 SEP 2001 | BAR | NM |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turner KELLY | USA | 18.38 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominykas ČEPYS | 17 MAY 2001 | LTU | 44.19 |
2. | Alberto ARCHUNDIA | USA | 43.28 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victor PEREZ | 04 JUL 1994 | USA | 65.67 |
2. | Michael CAMPBELL | USA | 53.78 | |
3. | Alberto ARCHUNDIA | USA | 52.73 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian STOICOVICLU | USA | 63.04 | |
2. | Michael Angelo BULLARD | BAH | 62.94 | |
3. | Luis ALVARADO | USA | 54.20 | |
4. | Connor WARZECHA | USA | 54.10 |
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Texas A&M Isaiah TEER, Devante MOUNT, Omarion FERGUSON, Jones KEANU | USA | 40.74 | |
2. | Sam Houston St. Javain JOHNSON, Jayden JONES, Tyriq BRUNN, Derrick WARREN | INT | 40.79 | |
UT-Tyler MThabisi MPOFU, Nathan WILLIAMS, Jackson CRYSUP, Nicholas DAVIS | INT | DNF |
Men's 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Texas A&M Jevon O'BRYANT, Cutler ZAMZOW, Auhmad ROBINSON, Demarco ESCOBAR | USA | 3:07.16 | |
2. | Texas State Taahir KELLY, Brian WEST, Shawn COLLINS, Dominick YANCY | USA | 3:10.23 | |
3. | Texas A&M Bryce MCCRAY, Blake HARRIS, Landon HELMS, Christian ROSALES | USA | 3:16.13 | |
4. | UT-Tyler Jackson CRYSUP, Ashton TURNER, William DAVIS, Nicholas DAVIS | USA | 3:18.54 | |
Angelo State Maxime WASSMER, Antonio BLAIR, Pinkrah BOSSMAN, Prince Charles FRIMPONG | INT | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zykirra CABARRAS | USA | 12.01 | |
2. | Brianna BRAND | 2003 | USA | 12.04 |
3. | Jemia GOREE | USA | 12.28 | |
4. | Shaniya WILLIAMS | USA | 12.30 | |
5. | Mikayla ROELL | USA | 12.88 | |
6. | Daniella MUNIZ | USA | 12.90 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keshana PAGE | 2000 | USA | 11.87 |
2. | Sydne PORTER | USA | 11.88 | |
3. | Shelby SMITH | USA | 12.03 | |
4. | Kyra COLLINS | USA | 12.17 | |
5. | Victoria WRIGHT | 2002 | USA | 12.23 |
6. | Brianna HOWARD | USA | 12.36 | |
7. | Kennedy SMITH | USA | 12.42 | |
8. | Macey MORRIS | 12 FEB 2003 | GBR | 12.48 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sharika NELVIS | 10 MAY 1990 | USA | 11.59 |
2. | Thennelle WILLIAMS | 27 FEB 2002 | JAM | 11.66 |
3. | Anivea GILBERT | USA | 11.70 | |
4. | Mikayla HAYES | USA | 11.72 | |
5. | Sydnee STEWART | USA | 11.84 | |
6. | Anayah WASHINGTON | USA | 11.86 | |
7. | Verone CHAMBERS | 16 DEC 1988 | JAM | 11.98 |
8. | Vera CHINEDU | 02 MAY 2000 | GBR | 11.99 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tristan EVELYN | 25 JAN 1998 | BAR | 11.31 |
2. | Candyce MCGRONE | 24 MAR 1989 | USA | 11.35 |
3. | Rajer GURODE | USA | 11.49 | |
4. | Rachel HALL | 2000 | USA | 11.66 |
5. | Brianne BETHEL | 05 JUL 1998 | BAH | 11.68 |
6. | Tianna RANDLE | USA | 11.69 | |
7. | Annie TAGOE | 04 JUN 1993 | GBR | 11.77 |
7. | Jessica BEARD | 08 JAN 1989 | USA | 11.77 |
9. | Immanuela ALIU | 19 APR 2000 | GBR | 12.04 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joelonce HUBBARD | USA | 26.01 | |
2. | Alie ANGELO | USA | 26.40 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aerial WILLIAMS | 2001 | USA | 24.86 |
2. | Shaniya WILLIAMS | USA | 25.21 | |
2. | Ibiso DAVID-WEST | USA | 25.21 | |
4. | Mathilde CANET | 28 JUN 1998 | FRA | 26.23 |
Final 3, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajer GURODE | USA | 23.74 | |
2. | Keshana PAGE | 2000 | USA | 24.38 |
3. | Vera CHINEDU | 02 MAY 2000 | GBR | 24.49 |
4. | Jemia GOREE | USA | 25.07 | |
5. | Geraldy BARRON | USA | 25.09 | |
6. | Brianna HOWARD | USA | 25.10 | |
7. | Macey MORRIS | 12 FEB 2003 | GBR | 25.41 |
Final 4, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sydne PORTER | USA | 23.72 | |
2. | Sharika NELVIS | 10 MAY 1990 | USA | 23.91 |
3. | Sedrickia WYNN | USA | 24.01 | |
4. | Teleda WILLIAMS | USA | 24.07 | |
5. | Whitney WILLIAMS | 2000 | USA | 24.39 |
6. | Makayla EDWARDS | USA | 24.49 | |
7. | Annie TAGOE | 04 JUN 1993 | GBR | 24.64 |
8. | Thennelle WILLIAMS | 27 FEB 2002 | JAM | 24.81 |
Final 5, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kennedy BLACKMON | 02 OCT 1999 | USA | 23.15 |
2. | Tristan EVELYN | 25 JAN 1998 | BAR | 23.18 |
3. | Jessica BEARD | 08 JAN 1989 | USA | 23.39 |
4. | Brianne BETHEL | 05 JUL 1998 | BAH | 23.69 |
5. | Ja'Leesa GILES | 1999 | USA | 24.01 |
6. | Tianna RANDLE | USA | 24.06 | |
7. | Verone CHAMBERS | 16 DEC 1988 | JAM | 24.34 |
Candyce MCGRONE | 24 MAR 1989 | USA | DQ |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adebola ODUNLAMI | USA | 56.94 | |
2. | Nariah PARKS | 2003 | USA | 59.05 |
3. | Tasheba PLEASANT | 2000 | USA | 60.17 |
4. | Elizabeth ORTIZ | USA | 60.21 | |
5. | Devon GOODWIN | USA | 60.44 | |
6. | Kaylyn LANDRY | USA | 60.47 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jada ATKINSON | USA | 54.50 | |
2. | Pärl EELMA | 18 AUG 1998 | EST | 56.73 |
2. | K Nyah ISAAC | 2002 | USA | 56.73 |
4. | Jada FLEMING | USA | 57.48 | |
5. | Makayla EDWARDS | USA | 57.67 | |
6. | Faith TARVER | USA | 57.87 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jackeria WOODKINS | USA | 53.78 | |
2. | Zarie DUMAS | 2002 | USA | 55.12 |
3. | Asiah FIELDS | USA | 55.23 | |
4. | Faith OUTING | USA | 55.54 | |
5. | Christine IRVING | 29 MAY 1999 | JAM | 55.61 |
5. | Jenna JAMES | 08 JUL 2003 | CAN | 55.61 |
7. | Tatianna MARTINEZ | 29 AUG 2001 | TTO | 56.96 |
8. | Jada ROUNDTREE | 2003 | USA | 60.51 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Syaira RICHARDSON | 29 OCT 1998 | USA | 52.97 |
2. | Jaevin REED | 05 FEB 1998 | USA | 53.21 |
3. | Whitney WILLIAMS | 2000 | USA | 54.05 |
4. | Alanah YUKICH | 27 JAN 1998 | AUS | 54.50 |
5. | Iman BABINEAUX | USA | 54.62 | |
6. | Aliyah TAYLOR | 30 NOV 1999 | USA | 54.78 |
7. | Marie DUVIGNEAU | 10 APR 1999 | FRA | 55.27 |
8. | Jai'lyn MERRIWEATHER | USA | 56.93 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sasha ELIZONDO | USA | 2:15.49 | |
2. | Mackenzie MONTANDON | USA | 2:16.48 | |
3. | Estrella MEDELLIN | USA | 2:18.95 | |
4. | Kendall SAEGER | USA | 2:20.16 | |
5. | Haley THOMAS | USA | 2:21.98 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gracie MORRIS | USA | 2:05.38 | |
2. | Jasmin MUHAMMAD GRAHAM | USA | 2:06.93 | |
3. | Balandran ALYSSA | USA | 2:07.54 | |
4. | Lee-Anne BLAKE | 14 JAN 2001 | RSA | 2:08.38 |
5. | Rylan ENGELS | USA | 2:09.97 | |
6. | Jordyn KAPLAN | USA | 2:10.96 | |
7. | Steffi JONES | USA | 2:15.34 | |
8. | Yasmin AUSTRIDGE | 11 AUG 2000 | GBR | 2:15.52 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yasmin AUSTRIDGE | 11 AUG 2000 | GBR | 4:27.59 |
2. | Steffi JONES | USA | 4:28.77 | |
3. | Deirdre NELSEN | USA | 4:37.16 | |
4. | Rebeca GONZALEZ | USA | 4:37.97 | |
5. | Kendall SAEGER | USA | 4:39.79 | |
6. | Catalina CERDA | USA | 4:41.63 | |
7. | Cryslan TUCKER | USA | 4:47.74 | |
8. | Riley KILLIAN | USA | 4:50.75 | |
9. | Nia CLATWORTHY | 02 OCT 2002 | GBR | 4:51.49 |
10. | Megan OMBRES | USA | 4:51.89 | |
11. | Carrie FISH | 19 FEB 2000 | USA | 4:53.61 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Madeline BOSWELL | USA | 16:45.26 | |
2. | Grace PLAIN | USA | 16:48.50 | |
3. | Kaitlyn GEARIN | USA | 16:52.75 | |
4. | Abbey SANTORO | USA | 17:03.29 | |
5. | Maddie LIVINGSTON | USA | 17:13.50 | |
6. | Leoni MIERSWA | 28 MAY 2000 | GER | 17:43.28 |
7. | Maddie HULCY | USA | 17:51.07 | |
8. | Katelyn BUCKLEY | USA | 17:55.12 | |
9. | Lior KREMER | 29 MAR 1999 | ISR | 18:07.29 |
10. | Olivia LACKNER | USA | 18:23.83 | |
Kendall SAEGER | USA | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lanaye KEYS | USA | 14.80 | |
2. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 14.83 |
3. | Ariel PEDIGO | 2003 | USA | 14.96 |
4. | Olivia DOBSON | 27 MAR 2001 | GBR | 15.02 |
5. | Jasmyn TULLOCH | USA | 15.05 | |
6. | Rebecca PECORA | 21 OCT 2002 | ITA | 15.18 |
7. | Bethany KELLY | USA | 15.56 | |
Noa Elena GROCHOWSKI | 1999 | GER | DNF |
Final 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haviland HARRIS | USA | 13.71 | |
2. | Jordyn BRUCE | USA | 13.85 | |
3. | Kayla WATSON | 2001 | USA | 14.22 |
4. | Kayli JOHNSON | USA | 14.49 | |
5. | Ally ANDRESS | USA | 14.60 | |
6. | Johannon MURRAY | USA | 14.87 | |
7. | Uxia PEREIRA | 23 NOV 2001 | ESP | 15.07 |
8. | Nike PRAETZEL | 29 APR 2003 | GER | 15.10 |
Final 3, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaylah ROBINSON | 27 JUN 1999 | USA | 12.93 |
2. | Camri AUSTIN | 22 SEP 1998 | USA | 13.31 |
3. | Sedrickia WYNN | USA | 13.46 | |
4. | Kaitlin SMITH | 27 JAN 1999 | USA | 13.71 |
5. | Ayanna MORGAN | 27 SEP 1997 | BAR | 13.87 |
6. | Tia HARRY | USA | 13.92 | |
7. | Kennedy SMITH | USA | 14.01 | |
Destiny SMITH | USA | DQ |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haviland HARRIS | USA | 59.33 | |
2. | Lailah WHITE | USA | 1:00.92 | |
3. | Ashlyn DOBSON | USA | 1:01.45 | |
4. | Jada GLISPIE | 2002 | USA | 1:01.65 |
5. | Emily WALLER | USA | 1:01.79 | |
6. | Jasmyn TULLOCH | USA | 1:04.69 | |
7. | Joy BAXTER | USA | 1:04.84 | |
8. | Destiny SMITH | USA | 1:06.56 | |
9. | Uxia PEREIRA | 23 NOV 2001 | ESP | 1:07.30 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deshae WISE | 23 NOV 1999 | USA | 57.02 |
2. | Madison LANGLEY-WALKER | 05 SEP 1999 | USA | 58.27 |
3. | Janeil BELLILLE | 18 JUN 1989 | TTO | 59.75 |
4. | Jordyn BRUCE | USA | 1:00.20 | |
5. | Jania HODGES | USA | 1:00.51 | |
6. | Mackenzie GRIMES | USA | 1:00.66 | |
7. | Imari CHATMAN | USA | 1:00.94 |
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julia ABELL | USA | 10:33.91 | |
2. | Rachel TAYLOR | USA | 10:42.08 | |
3. | Samantha GONZALEZ | USA | 11:06.92 | |
4. | Nikoleta RAFAILAKI | 12 MAY 2003 | GRE | 11:19.36 |
5. | Jessie CROWLEY | USA | 11:27.40 | |
6. | Cayla ECKENROTH | USA | 11:40.60 | |
7. | Sydney BRAVO | USA | 12:07.48 | |
8. | Savanah ALT | 27 MAY 2003 | USA | 12:13.46 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juliane FRÜH | 29 SEP 2002 | GER | 1.73 |
2. | Chineye UZOH | USA | 1.63 | |
3. | Amaya BROWN | USA | 1.58 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevanna HANSON | 01 JAN 2001 | USA | 4.05 |
2. | Ella VAJDOS | USA | 3.85 | |
3. | Ava RICHE | USA | 3.73 | |
4. | Bailey COTTEN | 2001 | USA | 3.73 |
5. | Rachel MACIEJESKI | USA | 3.73 | |
6. | Riley FLOERKE | USA | 3.73 | |
7. | Olivia MITCHELL | USA | 3.58 | |
8. | Matilde POLI | 15 OCT 2003 | ITA | 3.58 |
8. | Kylyie PADEN | USA | 3.58 | |
10. | Emma PETERSON | USA | 3.58 | |
11. | Kaylee CRANK | 2003 | USA | 3.58 |
Emma MELTON | USA | NM | ||
Abeni KRATZMEYER | USA | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samiyah SAMUELS | 02 OCT 1997 | USA | 6.33 | +1.0 |
2. | Timara CHAPMAN | 05 MAY 2000 | USA | 6.27 | +1.1 |
3. | Mathilde CANET | 28 JUN 1998 | FRA | 5.74 | +0.6 |
4. | Maricia SPENCE | 27 OCT 2000 | JAM | 5.71 | +1.4 |
5. | Kylie FRUSH | USA | 5.44 | +1.3 | |
6. | Anna RICCOMAGNO | 18 SEP 2001 | ITA | 5.42 | +1.1 |
7. | Ayana MALLARD-SMITH | 2004 | USA | 5.27 | +1.3 |
8. | Madelen Haaheim SVEINUNGSEN | 23 MAY 2002 | NOR | 5.17 | +0.2 |
9. | Precious OKOUGBODU | USA | 5.07 | +2.0 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mylana HEARN | 05 MAR 1995 | USA | 13.22 | +1.8 |
2. | Alyssa RODRIGUEZ | USA | 11.94 | +0.5 | |
3. | Allison VAUGHN | USA | 11.93 | +1.7 | |
Jade JOHNSON | 10 SEP 2003 | USA | NM |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlie WEISER | 08 MAY 2005 | USA | 14.89 |
2. | Melanie DURON | USA | 14.61 | |
3. | Sophia HABERER | USA | 13.78 | |
4. | Lauryn SMALL | USA | 13.76 | |
5. | Maci IRONS | USA | 12.97 | |
Carly WATTS | USA | NM | ||
Brooklyn HOUSE | USA | NM |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlie WEISER | 08 MAY 2005 | USA | 54.62 |
2. | Utitofon SAM | 10 MAR 2003 | NGR | 54.55 |
3. | Abigail MARTIN | 01 APR 2004 | JAM | 52.91 |
4. | Lauryn SMALL | USA | 52.85 | |
5. | Carly WATTS | USA | 49.78 | |
6. | Tiamara HILL-JOHNSON | USA | 49.18 | |
7. | Brooklyn HOUSE | USA | 47.01 | |
8. | Alauna RICHARDSON | USA | 45.44 | |
9. | Siena LAMBERT | USA | 41.68 | |
Isabella SIMONELLI | 23 JAN 2001 | AUS | NM |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lara ROBERTS | 07 NOV 2003 | AUS | 65.06 |
2. | Madison SLOAN | USA | 56.72 | |
3. | Isabella SIMONELLI | 23 JAN 2001 | AUS | 56.33 |
4. | Lauryn SMALL | USA | 52.74 | |
5. | Zoe SHANKLIN | 2000 | USA | 45.45 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | McKenzie FAIRCHILD | USA | 49.34 | |
2. | Ana DE LA GARZA | USA | 43.41 | |
3. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 40.56 |
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sam Houston St. Alyssa JOLLY, Michayla IVORY, Aleah WASHINGTON, Anivea GILBERT | USA | 47.17 |
Women's 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Texas A&M Jaydan WOOD, Jermaisha ARNOLD, Bailey GOGGANS, Kennedy WADE | USA | 3:42.08 |