Johnny Loaring Classic

Alumni Field, Windsor (CAN)

02 JUN 2024

D

Men's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Usheoritse ITSEKIRI31 JAN 1998NGR10.09
2.Eliezer ADJIBI23 SEP 2000CAN10.13
3.Kion BENJAMIN13 NOV 2000TTO10.24
4.Mason PHILLIPSUSA10.29
5.Chris ROYSTER24 JAN 1992USA10.35
6.Malachi MURRAY18 MAR 2000CAN10.35
7.Domenic BARRESI2003CAN10.38
8.Lionel Tshimanga MUTEBA08 JUN 1990COD10.46
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Domenic BARRESI2003CAN10.31
2.Mason PHILLIPSUSA10.33
3.Lionel Tshimanga MUTEBA08 JUN 1990COD10.37
4.Malachi MURRAY18 MAR 2000CAN10.41
5.Zaid AL-AWAMLEH2002JOR10.54
6.Rabbi BOSITAMPEN1999CAN10.73
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Usheoritse ITSEKIRI31 JAN 1998NGR10.15
2.Eliezer ADJIBI23 SEP 2000CAN10.22
3.Storm ZABLOCKI03 APR 2004CAN10.50
4.Jordan SOUFI09 MAY 2001CAN10.58
5.Anthony WOODSUSA10.60
6.Isaac Benjamin JOSEPH03 FEB 2000HAI10.82
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chris ROYSTER24 JAN 1992USA10.32
2.Kion BENJAMIN13 NOV 2000TTO10.36
3.Illas GARCIA04 JAN 1998USA10.43
4.Ramone ENGLISH2000CAN10.49
5.Brandon LETTS05 OCT 1997CAN10.56
6.Evan ESSAPA1999CAN10.63

Men's 200 Metres

Final 1, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Storm ZABLOCKI03 APR 2004CAN21.29
2.Winston MORGAN2005CAN21.36
3.Ramone ENGLISH2000CAN21.63
4.Kobie WARDEN2003CAN21.94
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Usheoritse ITSEKIRI31 JAN 1998NGR20.44
2.Eliezer ADJIBI23 SEP 2000CAN20.72
3.Domenic BARRESI2003CAN20.84
4.Lionel Tshimanga MUTEBA08 JUN 1990COD21.07
5.Cortez CUNNINGHAMUSA21.15
6.Illas GARCIA04 JAN 1998USA21.43
7.Isaac Benjamin JOSEPH03 FEB 2000HAI22.36

Men's 400 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rayven SAMPLEUSA50.63
2.Thomas NORMANDEAU1996CAN51.02
3.David JOHNSONCAN51.82
4.Brendan COTE-WILLIAMSON2004CAN51.86
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dubem AMENE10 NOV 2002NGR45.36
2.Austin COLE31 OCT 1998CAN45.97
3.Ibrahim AYORINDE12 JUL 2001CAN46.84
4.Callum ROBINSON20 OCT 2001CAN47.01
5.Kobie WARDEN2003CAN47.21
6.Felimon HENOK1999CAN47.56

Men's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yassine ABER17 JUN 1996CAN1:48.30
2.Shamiso SIKANETA2005CAN1:48.43
3.Leroy RUSSELL31 JUL 2001CAN1:49.44
4.Jonathan PODBIELSKI2004CAN1:50.27
5.Elie NAYRAND10 SEP 2000FRA1:50.66
6.Dawson MANN2001CAN1:50.89
7.Marcus GEIGER2002CAN1:51.69

Men's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alec PURNELL2000CAN3:41.51
2.André ALIE-LAMARCHE1999CAN3:42.04
3.Riley FLEMINGTON21 MAR 2004CAN3:42.57
4.Andrew PEVERILL14 MAR 1999CAN3:43.84
5.Émile TOUPIN15 APR 2003CAN3:45.22
6.Kevin ROBERTSON13 JUL 2001CAN3:45.70
7.Jonathan PODBIELSKI2004CAN3:46.82
8.Kyle GRIEVE27 SEP 1993CAN3:48.40

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Craig THORNE03 JAN 2001CAN13.70
2.David ADELEYE07 FEB 2002CAN13.84
3.Gregory MICHEL29 OCT 2000FRA13.87
4.Tamarri LINDO24 OCT 2003JAM14.23
5.Ryder KING2004CAN14.23
6.Rami GHARSALI29 MAY 1993TUN14.24
7.Mauricio VAZQUEZ URIBE01 APR 1996MEX14.29
8.Matthew MACNEILL25 JAN 2000CAN14.39
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gregory MICHEL29 OCT 2000FRA13.86
2.David ADELEYE07 FEB 2002CAN13.92
3.Matthew MACNEILL25 JAN 2000CAN14.45
4.Adam ANDRES2003CAN14.62
5.Adam EXLEY27 MAY 2001CAN14.91
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Craig THORNE03 JAN 2001CAN13.71
2.Tamarri LINDO24 OCT 2003JAM14.05
3.Ryder KING2004CAN14.19
4.Rami GHARSALI29 MAY 1993TUN14.28
5.Ashton COLAIRE20 FEB 1997CAN14.48

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.James KERR2005CAN52.30
2.David MOULONGOU11 MAY 2003CAN52.92
3.Owen BABCOCK1997CAN53.33
4.Adam EXLEY27 MAY 2001CAN54.48
5.Robert STAN2004CAN55.65
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Roxroy CATO05 JAN 1988JAM48.88
2.Eric CRAY06 NOV 1988PHI50.52
3.Justin ROSE02 APR 2001CAN51.16
4.Ryder KING2004CAN52.12
5.Ben TILSON05 FEB 2003CAN52.53
6.Gabe SINGHUSA53.14
6.Saj AL-HADDAD12 DEC 1992CAN53.14
8.Oliver GRANT1991CAN53.49

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mayson CONNER29 JUL 1999USA2.16
2.Darius CARBIN04 MAR 1998USA2.11
Noel VANDERZEE18 FEB 1999CANNM

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Deryk THEODORE18 AUG 1989CAN5.15
2.Nathan FILIPEK17 JAN 1991CAN5.15
3.Nojah PARKER05 JAN 1999CAN5.00
4.Michael IVANOV2003CAN4.85
5.Jules LABRECQUES2002CAN4.55
6.Tekoa KORNELSEN2004CAN4.55

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Corion KNIGHT18 AUG 1996USA7.59
+0.3
2.Isaiah GRIFFITH07 FEB 1998USA7.44
+0.7
3.Robert GERSTNER2002CAN7.32
+0.7
4.Eric HADDOCKUSA7.29
+0.2
5.Arman SHAHZADEH2004CAN7.26
+0.7
6.Logan SPICER2003CAN7.21
+0.2
7.Bryson PATTERSON-BLASSE06 JAN 1995CAN7.01
+0.9
8.Emerick BAYARD-FOURNIER2004CAN6.82
+0.6
9.Eric CHE2000CAN6.65
+0.3
Solomon ARASE2002CANNM
Graham HUTCHISON-CAMPBELL2002CANNM
Ian MCPHEE2003CANNM

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mark BUJNOWSKI01 APR 1998CAN18.76
2.Arthur STANAT2003CAN17.18
3.Seth EDWARDS2000BAR15.08
4.Colin DAWSON2004CAN13.46

Women's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: -1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jacqueline MADOGO14 APR 2000CAN11.49
2.Amira YOUNG15 JUN 2000USA11.56
3.Lauren Rain JAMES25 JUL 1999USA11.63
4.Shanice WILLIAMS1996CAN11.71
5.Victoria MCINTYRE1995CAN11.78
6.Vivian OGOR2000CAN11.91
7.Gabrielle COLE2004CAN11.92
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jacqueline MADOGO14 APR 2000CAN11.32
2.Victoria MCINTYRE1995CAN11.57
2.Shanice WILLIAMS1996CAN11.57
4.Gabrielle COLE2004CAN11.69
5.Vivian OGOR2000CAN11.70
6.Kaylor HARRIS31 OCT 1998USA11.87
7.Marissa PAPACONSTANTINOU13 OCT 1999CAN13.01
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lauren GALE01 JAN 2000CAN11.55
2.Amira YOUNG15 JUN 2000USA11.56
3.Lauren Rain JAMES25 JUL 1999USA11.57
4.Crystal EMMANUEL-AHYE27 NOV 1991CAN11.71
5.Donna NTAMBUE26 FEB 2001CAN11.79
6.Renée Roxane TEDGA2006CAN11.84
7.Bianca BORGELLA2003CAN12.06
8.Élodie BAULU1996CAN12.10

Women's 200 Metres

Final, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lauren Rain JAMES25 JUL 1999USA22.95
2.Jada GRIFFIN25 SEP 1999USA23.10
3.Victoria MCINTYRE1995CAN23.59
4.Renée Roxane TEDGA2006CAN23.99
5.Donna NTAMBUE26 FEB 2001CAN24.11
6.Tyra BOUG07 AUG 2000CAN24.26

Women's 400 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lauren GALE01 JAN 2000CAN51.05
2.Zoe SHERAR07 NOV 1999CAN51.20
3.Dianna PROCTOR2005CAN53.19
4.Emily MARTIN30 MAY 2004CAN53.47
5.Sonia GASKIN04 OCT 1994BAR54.78
6.Audrey JACKSON25 MAY 1998CAN55.25

Women's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julianne LABACH14 NOV 1996CAN2:07.97
2.Kaila NEIGUM02 JUL 1999CAN2:08.24
3.Jada GRIFFIN25 SEP 1999USA2:08.57
4.Isabella GOVEIA2004CAN2:09.05
5.Nathia Alejandra GONZÁLEZ ANGULO07 MAY 1994COL2:09.47
6.Chloe COUTTS25 AUG 2003CAN2:09.92
7.Emma VEILLEUX2004CAN2:11.96
8.Adrea PROPP11 JUN 1992CAN2:13.10
9.Chloe HEWITT1998CAN2:13.56
10.Stephanie RIGGCAN2:18.23
11.Emma PEGG01 JAN 2003CAN2:20.56

Women's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kate CURRENT16 FEB 1998CAN4:08.67
2.Tilly SIMPSON25 OCT 2000GBR4:20.89
3.Sydney PATTISON19 FEB 1998CAN4:24.63
4.Samara QUANZ2002CAN4:29.38
5.Genevieve PAQUIN17 JAN 1998CAN4:35.44
Samantha SAENZUSADNF

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: -1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mariam ABDUL-RASHID21 SEP 1997CAN13.01
2.Ebony MORRISON28 DEC 1994LBR13.03
3.Jade BARBER04 APR 1993USA13.37
4.Mulern JEAN25 SEP 1992HAI13.40
5.Kaila BARBER04 APR 1993USA13.48
6.Hailey REID2004CAN13.59
7.Alexis DUNCAN16 AUG 1998USA13.66
8.Kaylor HARRIS31 OCT 1998USA13.87
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ebony MORRISON28 DEC 1994LBR12.95
2.Alexis DUNCAN16 AUG 1998USA13.45
3.Hailey REID2004CAN13.51
4.Kaylor HARRIS31 OCT 1998USA13.55
5.Shaleah COLAIRE21 MAR 2001CAN13.80
6.Maude LÉVEILLÉ02 AUG 1995CAN13.82
7.Madisson LAWRENCE11 APR 1999CAN14.07
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mariam ABDUL-RASHID21 SEP 1997CAN13.06
2.Mulern JEAN25 SEP 1992HAI13.13
3.Kaila BARBER04 APR 1993USA13.14
4.Jade BARBER04 APR 1993USA13.16
5.Maoly ST-GERMAIN2002CAN13.68
6.Adenike ABIODUN2000CAN13.69
7.Tyra BOUG07 AUG 2000CAN13.78

Women's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Deonca BOOKMAN29 OCT 1995USA55.38
2.Robyn BROWN27 JUL 1994PHI57.29
3.Kaila BARBER04 APR 1993USA58.00
4.Marie-Frédérique POULIN17 JAN 1999CAN59.03
5.Reyne RODRIGUES2004CAN59.15
6.Kelsey BALKWILL19 SEP 1992CAN1:00.14
7.Mary OLLIER1995CAN1:02.59

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lara DENBOW2003CAN1.76
2.Hannah BLAIR30 JAN 2000CAN1.73
2.Dallyssa HUGGINS31 OCT 1998CAN1.73
4.Celia MARKOVINOVIC2001CAN1.70
5.Rebecca PARKER2003CAN1.67
5.Chloe ZARASKA2003CAN1.67
7.Robin SELKIRK2003CAN1.62

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Milenne HABASH2002CAN5.95
0.0
2.Madisson LAWRENCE11 APR 1999CAN5.93
+1.2
3.Von DAVIS1998CAN5.88
-1.8
4.Leah JONES1999CAN5.85
-1.5
5.Maoly ST-GERMAIN2002CAN5.81
+0.1
6.Hannah ADDERLEY JULIEN2003CAN5.81
-0.4
7.Leone FARQUHARSON15 JAN 1999JAM5.64
-0.9
8.Hannah BLAIR30 JAN 2000CAN5.54
-0.1
9.Busola AKINDURO2002CAN5.49
+0.1
10.Maria OKWECHIME2000NGR5.40
+0.4

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Grace TENNANT02 FEB 1999CAN17.19
2.Liv SANDS17 SEP 2003CAN15.95
3.Brianna ASIAMAH2001CAN12.70
4.Jessica GYAMFI2004CAN12.25
5.Katie PEGG19 JUN 2004CAN11.14
6.Jadyn LUNA2004CAN10.98
7.Renee FOESSELCAN10.45

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chioma ONYEKWERE28 JUN 1994NGR58.57
2.Emma NEGRI2008CAN41.25

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bailey DELL07 OCT 1996CAN49.95
2.Madison MCLEAN2001CAN47.68
3.Nicole GALLO2005CAN42.79
4.Emma LONGEUAY2006CAN36.20
5.Lila MACDONALDCAN36.06
6.Avery VOAKES2007CAN32.84

Open Event - F

Men's 100 Metres

Final 2, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Deandre WILLIAMS2004CAN11.11
2.Ben O'BRIENCAN11.39
Final 3, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Harold SONGMERE2001CAN11.08
2.Kwame KARANGWA2002CAN11.22
2.Brandon SHOKOUR1997CAN11.22
4.Marqus ROOKWOOD2000CAN11.29
5.Giovanni Marven ALCÉNA2005CAN11.31
6.Malcolm KING1996CAN11.38
Final 4, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jalen LAW1992USA10.89
2.Kwabena MCRAE2006CAN10.99
2.Dominik MANOUCHEHR2003CAN10.99
4.Adam ANGERILLI2004CAN11.01
5.Tshibangu Kemy MUKENDI2003CAN11.10
5.Isaac BOUFFARD2005CAN11.10
7.Juliani ALVIN2004CAN11.11
8.Ethan HALTAUFDERHYDE2005CAN11.33
Final 5, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zachary BRYANT2002CAN10.75
2.Ajai HOLMES2005CAN10.86
3.Thomas HELLAND2004CAN10.87
4.Abraham ATER2001CAN10.95
5.Michael PINNOCK2000CAN11.01
5.Roschmel GUILLEN2005CAN11.01
Final 6, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tyrell DAVIS2004CAN10.45
2.Aaron THOMPSON1998CAN10.74
3.Adoré Nerija KABORÉ2005CAN10.76
4.Seiyf Udeen GEBARA2003CAN10.77
5.Zion BROOKES2002CAN10.81
6.Matis HENRY2003CAN10.84
7.Jabari MICHAEL-KHENSU10 NOV 1998VIN10.86
8.Lutch Jarmannau ALCÉNA02 MAY 2002CAN10.96
Final 7, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jayden FRASER2001CAN10.66
2.Gabriel MOMPOINT2002CAN10.69
3.Brayden FRASER2001CAN10.84
4.Logan SPICER2003CAN10.86
5.Phu Thanh TRAN1998CAN10.87

Open Event - F

Men's 200 Metres

Final 2, Wind: +1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dominik MANOUCHEHR2003CAN22.50
Final 3, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anthony ISAAC2002CAN22.39
2.Benjamin LEMON2003CAN22.66
3.Brandon SHOKOUR1997CAN22.77
4.Juliani ALVIN2004CAN23.00
Final 4, Wind: +3.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kwabena MCRAE2006CAN22.18
2.Adam ANGERILLI2004CAN22.36
3.Kwame KARANGWA2002CAN22.43
4.Ayden BLAIN2004CAN22.46
5.Lutch Jarmannau ALCÉNA02 MAY 2002CAN22.53
6.Tshibangu Kemy MUKENDI2003CAN22.65
Final 5, Wind: +2.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabriel MOMPOINT2002CAN21.18
2.Joshua DUCKMAN2002CAN21.65
3.Aaron THOMPSON1998CAN21.67
4.Keshawn IGBINOSUN2003CAN21.75
5.Ryan MAHABIR2000CAN21.98
6.Matis HENRY2003CAN22.16
7.Jalen LAW1992USA22.25
8.Cameron JOHN-DUNSLOW2004CAN22.40
Final 6, Wind: +2.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Evan ESSAPA1999CAN21.64
2.Thomas HELLAND2004CAN21.86
3.Luca NICOLETTI2004CAN21.94
4.Isaac BOUFFARD2005CAN22.02
5.Michael PINNOCK2000CAN22.09
6.Markus GRANT2005CAN22.16
7.Abraham ATER2001CAN22.24
Final 7, Wind: +2.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adoré Nerija KABORÉ2005CAN21.50
2.Jayden FRASER2001CAN21.54
3.Zion BROOKES2002CAN21.80
4.Jabari MICHAEL-KHENSU10 NOV 1998VIN21.83
5.Brayden FRASER2001CAN21.92
6.Logan JONES1996CAN22.20

Open Event - F

Men's 400 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jacob TUREK2005CAN51.39
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jacob BOUFFARD2005CAN50.06
2.Benjamin LEMON2003CAN50.27
3.Mason BASSON2004CAN50.29
4.Braenen JAMAL1993CAN50.40
5.Mohamad ALKAABY2004CAN50.95
6.Chavan TAYLOR2005CAN51.27
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Keshawn IGBINOSUN2003CAN48.44
2.Joshua DUCKMAN2002CAN48.72
3.Azer KHELIFA1997CAN49.53
4.Andy MACMULLIN2000CAN49.63
5.Luca NICOLETTI2004CAN50.05
6.Quinn LYNESS2000CAN50.73

Open Event - F

Men's 800 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thomas PÉLADEAU2004CAN1:50.78
2.Robin LEFEBVRE10 DEC 2006CAN1:50.83
3.Alex LAROCHELLE19 MAY 2001CAN1:51.28
4.Simon BÉRUBÉ10 JUL 1997CAN1:51.73
5.Yasser RIAD2003CAN1:52.10
6.Mason BASSON2004CAN1:52.24
7.Alejandro CIVETTA2005CAN1:53.02
8.Calvin REIMER2001CAN1:54.00
9.Cédrik FLIPO2003CAN1:56.50
10.Felix PLOURDE-COUTURE1999CAN1:58.63
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noel KENDLE2000CAN1:53.42
2.Jérémie LÉPINE2000CAN1:54.16
3.Harrison BELANGER2004CAN1:54.23
4.Justin KROEKER2002CAN1:55.81
5.Renaud BORDELEAU2004CAN1:57.57
6.Jonah LEPPELMANN2005CAN1:57.74
7.Adam KLEINSMITH2004CAN1:58.05
8.Scott FRIESENCAN1:58.69

Open Event - F

Men's 1500 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cedric RAUSCH2005CAN3:57.91
2.Mathis TURCOTTE2005CAN3:58.48
3.Antonin SAVIGNAC2006CAN3:58.56
4.Ethan GRAVESCAN3:59.07
5.Sawyer LEBLANC2007CAN3:59.83
6.Charles GENDRON-JETTÉ15 MAY 2005CAN4:00.13
7.Andrew TAYLOR2003CAN4:03.00
8.Elliot BÉLANGER24 OCT 2005CAN4:03.91
9.Carson KROEKER2005CAN4:06.49
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nolan TURGEON2004CAN3:46.90
2.Aidan SULLIVANUSA3:47.35
3.Samuel HEPWORTH2004CAN3:47.58
4.Nathan LOPEZUSA3:48.12
5.Éliott HÉROUX2001CAN3:48.35
6.Laurent-Olivier DUMONT07 SEP 1999CAN3:48.64
7.Nicolas BELAN2005CAN3:48.83
8.Prince NKURUNZIZA2001CAN3:49.24
9.Mathis RICHARD2002CAN3:50.35
10.Alex Andy MANZI2001CAN3:51.17
11.Matthew VAN SCHEPDAEL1996CAN3:51.18
12.Luke MAWHINNEY2000CAN3:52.92
13.Nazim BERRICHI2000CAN3:56.86
14.Xavier LEMAÎTRE14 JAN 2003CAN3:58.00
15.Michael WOOD1998CAN4:03.93

Open Event - F

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ayden BLAIN2004CAN15.12
2.Deandre WILLIAMS2004CAN15.32
3.Markus GRANT2005CAN15.56
4.Sadrak MOROCAN15.64
5.Emanuel DESILETS2003CAN15.67

Open Event - F

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Jules LABRECQUES2002CAN6.46
+1.2

Open Event - F

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Daxx TURNER13 MAR 2002CAN15.58
+2.4
2.Tianhao WEIUSA15.40
+1.2
3.Berachiah AJALA26 AUG 2002GBR14.73
+1.2
4.Guilhem HERMET29 JUN 1998FRA14.70
+1.3
5.Steven MU2004CAN13.80
+1.4
Daxx TURNER13 MAR 2002CAN15.40

Open Event - F

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryan GARRETT2002CAN42.92

Open Event - F

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Erik TYLER2000CAN58.83

Open Event - F

Women's 100 Metres

Final 1, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Erin BAILEY-ROY2005CAN12.70
2.Kaila HEMPHILLUSA12.94
Final 2, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dianna PROCTOR2005CAN11.77
2.Nkeka PINHEIRO1995CAN12.17
3.Alexe GAUTHIER2002CAN12.30
4.Destinee WRAY2003CAN12.43
5.Ella-Grace GILBERT2003CAN12.57
6.Brianna TYNES1999CAN12.67
Final 3, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jorden SAVOURY14 MAY 1998CAN11.77
2.Susan ADENITAN2005CAN11.84
3.Sarah DULUDE-BELLAVANCE2001CAN11.87
4.Kayla VIEUX2001CAN11.89
5.Savannah BLAIR2005CAN12.02
6.Maria ULYSSE THÉRÉSA2004CAN12.06
7.Yasmine GIRARD2005CAN12.16
8.Charlize FRASER2005CAN12.40

Open Event - F

Women's 200 Metres

Final 2, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hillary OJO2004CAN25.40
2.Delaney HALL2005CAN26.38
3.Erin BAILEY-ROY2005CAN26.49
Final 3, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Diana BOA1999CAN24.80
2.Yasmine GIRARD2005CAN25.29
3.Nadia PUPATELLO2005CAN25.43
4.Ieasha PARRIS1996CAN25.51
5.Maya METIVIER2004CAN25.80
6.Brianna TYNES1999CAN26.08
7.Sophie MYLES2004CAN26.26
Final 4, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dianna PROCTOR2005CAN23.70
2.Jorden SAVOURY14 MAY 1998CAN24.08
3.Gabrielle COLE2004CAN24.13
4.Nkeka PINHEIRO1995CAN24.41
5.Sarah DULUDE-BELLAVANCE2001CAN24.46
6.Kayla VIEUX2001CAN24.87

Open Event - F

Women's 400 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nadia PUPATELLO2005CAN57.45
2.Maya METIVIER2004CAN57.69
3.Morgane DROUIN2004CAN58.33
4.Sophie MYLES2004CAN58.38
5.Amanda RUMMERY1997CAN59.11
6.Laura CROSS2004CAN59.80
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julia VALLÉE2004CAN54.95
2.Emma DAGENAIS23 JUL 1997CAN55.29
3.Doyin OGUNREMI29 AUG 2002CAN55.90
4.Mélina GALLÉ2002CAN57.42
5.Ieasha PARRIS1996CAN57.71
6.Ruby RADOVICH2005CAN59.26

Open Event - F

Women's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ella BOTTOMLEY2005CAN4:32.07
2.Laurence GAUTHIER2002CAN4:34.23
3.Sophie COURVILLE2003CAN4:38.39
4.Joelle OLLA2004CAN4:40.31
5.Sarah-Maude THIBODEAU2005CAN4:43.40
6.Alice MARSH2003CAN4:44.26
7.Brooke POWER2005CAN4:47.21

Open Event - F

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rebecca PARKER2003CAN14.41
2.Robin SELKIRK2003CAN14.43

Open Event - F

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sydney WALTER15 NOV 1993USA4.30
2.Jessica MERCIER2000USA4.30
3.Rachel HYINK13 JUN 1998CAN4.20
4.Rachel GRENKE2003CAN4.10
4.Payton SERRAGLIO2005CAN4.10
6.Jennifer ELIZAROV25 SEP 2003CAN4.10
7.Erika FIEDLER02 MAR 1991CAN4.10
8.Meghan LIM1997CAN3.85
9.Emily BLACKNER21 AUG 1997CAN3.70
9.Grace ELFORD2003CAN3.70
11.Lynton LAM1998CAN3.70
12.Alina Vikroriiaa BILENKO09 NOV 2004UKR3.55
13.Nella KRYKORKA2008CAN3.35
13.Abigail PASSY2003CAN3.35
15.Erica GIBSON2005CAN3.35
16.Ema KRALIK2000CAN3.35
16.Mackenna SUZUKI2005CAN3.35
Alysha NEWMAN29 JUN 1994CANNM
Daniela BECKETT2004CANNM

Open Event - F

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Claireese COFFFEY2004CAN5.43
+0.7
2.Maya JOAQUIN2005CAN5.10
+1.1

Open Event - F

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Busola AKINDURO2002CAN12.12
+1.3
2.Ella-Grace GILBERT2003CAN11.02
+1.0
3.Maya JOAQUIN2005CAN10.50
+0.4

Open Event - F

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma NEGRI2008CAN47.95
2.Harley MARTIN2004CAN44.35

U20 Events - F

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm)

Final, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Markus GRANT2005CAN15.08

U18 Events - F

Men's Discus Throw (1.500kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Caleb KOCH2007CAN43.97
2.Hunter CAMPBELL2007CAN43.17

U18 Events - F

Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tara GHAREHCHELOO2009IRI49.47