Terug van vakantie
Sportpark Stappegoor, Tilburg (NED)
20 AUG 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liam VAN DER SCHAAF | 08 OCT 1998 | NED | 10.78 |
2. | Levi HAZES | 07 JAN 2000 | NED | 10.81 |
3. | Erik HEIJINK | 1998 | NED | 10.94 |
4. | Chris GOUPANDE | 1995 | FRA | 11.03 |
5. | Shuraimy BITO | 09 FEB 1999 | NED | 11.03 |
6. | Jesse VAN HEIJNINGEN | 2002 | NED | 11.13 |
7. | Jafrailyson ACTON | 14 NOV 2004 | NED | 11.30 |
Jeffrey BONSU | 23 AUG 1996 | NED | DNF |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levi HAZES | 07 JAN 2000 | NED | 21.42 |
2. | Erik HEIJINK | 1998 | NED | 21.58 |
3. | Viggo TIJBOSCH | 23 APR 2005 | NED | 22.13 |
4. | Jesse VAN HEIJNINGEN | 2002 | NED | 22.19 |
5. | Shuraimy BITO | 09 FEB 1999 | NED | 22.34 |
6. | Rick MOMBARG | 1999 | NED | 22.44 |
7. | Chris GOUPANDE | 1995 | FRA | 22.76 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toby VAN GASTELEN | 1995 | NED | 22.81 |
2. | Tariq NIVILLAC | 18 FEB 2000 | NED | 22.86 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nout WARDENBURG | 18 FEB 1997 | NED | 47.69 |
2. | Bryan PRONK | 22 JUN 1999 | NED | 48.41 |
3. | Mathijs VAN WESSEL | 21 FEB 2002 | NED | 48.72 |
4. | Mark ROOSIEN | 1999 | NED | 49.02 |
5. | Endrick MORENO | 30 DEC 1996 | NED | 49.82 |
6. | Leon SCHOUTEN | AUS | 50.42 | |
7. | Toby VAN GASTELEN | 1995 | NED | 50.96 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ethan HARTSINK | 2005 | NED | 50.83 |
2. | Robin DE HAAN | 2005 | NED | 51.43 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oscar DE KEIJSER | 2005 | NED | 1:55.45 |
2. | Niel MARAIS | 2008 | RSA | 1:58.57 |
3. | Djamal BOUHA | NED | 1:59.80 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauran BEIJENS | 16 SEP 1992 | NED | 8:47.31 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tim EIKERMANN | 15 FEB 2000 | GER | 14.04 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joseph RAMIE | 14 DEC 1990 | JAM | 7.02 | +1.4 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eefje BOONS | 18 JUL 1994 | NED | 12.05 |
2. | Minke BISSCHOPS | 02 SEP 2002 | NED | 12.06 |
3. | Lianne VAN KRIEKEN | 15 JAN 1997 | NED | 12.13 |
4. | Ciara NEVILLE | 14 OCT 1999 | IRL | 12.19 |
5. | Ronéll ROSIER | 18 MAR 2000 | NED | 12.22 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felicia FELTER | 2007 | NED | 12.47 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minke BISSCHOPS | 02 SEP 2002 | NED | 24.74 |
2. | Lianne VAN KRIEKEN | 15 JAN 1997 | NED | 25.04 |
3. | Ronéll ROSIER | 18 MAR 2000 | NED | 25.05 |
4. | Lea JURDZINSKI | 1996 | GER | 25.81 |
Women's 600 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Priscilla VAN OORSCHOT | 03 SEP 1996 | NED | 1:28.18 |
Marissa DAMINK | 24 OCT 1995 | NED | DNF |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marjon VAN OUDENAARDEN | 1991 | NED | 2:15.07 |
2. | Elvira JANSEN | 2007 | NED | 2:15.55 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Javelin Throw (700g)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sieb STIEMER | NED | 57.26 |