Fidelity Red-Line Youth & Multi Events Classic
T. Robinson Stadium, Nassau (BAH)
06–07 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samson COLEBROOKE | 10 MAY 1997 | BAH | 10.52 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samson COLEBROOKE | 10 MAY 1997 | BAH | 10.32 |
2. | Joel JOHNSON | 08 AUG 2000 | BAH | 10.38 |
3. | Deedro CLARKE | 25 MAR 1995 | BAH | 10.48 |
4. | Ralph WALKER | 1996 | BAH | 11.25 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lhevinne JOSEPH | 2001 | BAH | 48.88 |
2. | Quinton ELLIS | 2003 | BAH | 49.12 |
3. | Austin CLARKE | 29 OCT 1995 | BAH | 50.28 |
4. | Kenzie KNOWLES | 2003 | BAH | 51.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lhevinne JOSEPH | 2001 | BAH | 48.88 |
2. | Quinton ELLIS | 2003 | BAH | 49.12 |
3. | Austin CLARKE | 29 OCT 1995 | BAH | 50.28 |
4. | Kenzie KNOWLES | 2003 | BAH | 51.28 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alfredo SMITH | 30 SEP 1992 | BAH | 6.44 | +4.4 |
2. | Lawren NEYMOUR | BAH | 6.32 | +4.2 |
Women's 100 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barianique STRACHAN | 2001 | BAH | 12.51 |
2. | Cara MURPHY | IRL | 12.81 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paige STUART | BAH | 5.04 | +4.4 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonathan FOWLER | 2005 | BAH | 10.52 |
2. | Michael CARTWRIGHT | 2005 | BAH | 10.59 |
3. | Matthew CHANDLER | 2005 | BAH | 10.82 |
4. | Alexander DEAN | 2006 | BAH | 10.91 |
5. | Peterson TILUSNORE | 2005 | BAH | 11.02 |
6. | Royheem ROBINSON | BAH | 11.13 | |
7. | Tafari STRACHAN | 2004 | BAH | 11.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael CARTWRIGHT | 2005 | BAH | 10.62 |
2. | Otto LAING | 08 DEC 2004 | BAH | 10.80 |
3. | Tafari STRACHAN | 2004 | BAH | 11.08 |
4. | Terrance DEVEAUX | BAH | 11.13 | |
5. | Cheketa THOMAS | 2006 | BAH | 11.32 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthew CHANDLER | 2005 | BAH | 10.86 |
2. | Peterson TILUSNORE | 2005 | BAH | 11.13 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonathan FOWLER | 2005 | BAH | 10.59 |
2. | Alexander DEAN | 2006 | BAH | 10.99 |
3. | Royheem ROBINSON | BAH | 11.12 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lens DOLCINE | 2005 | BAH | 50.72 |
2. | Taryll THOMPSON | 2005 | BAH | 51.03 |
3. | Clyde RICHARDS | 2004 | BAH | 51.49 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lens DOLCINE | 2005 | BAH | 50.71 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeremiah ADDERLEY | 2005 | BAH | 49.59 |
2. | Taryll THOMPSON | 2005 | BAH | 50.12 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melvinique GIBSON | 2005 | BAH | 12.33 |
2. | Shernique SEARS | BAH | 12.67 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +3.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melvinique GIBSON | 2005 | BAH | 12.03 |
2. | Lydia CLARKE | 2004 | BAH | 12.48 |
3. | Shernique SEARS | BAH | 12.54 | |
4. | Ivaniece CHARLTON | 2004 | BAH | 12.58 |
5. | Aliyah MARSHALL | BAH | 12.63 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melvinique GIBSON | 2005 | BAH | 60.86 |
U20 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caleia BURKE | 2004 | BAH | 5.03 | +4.0 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +2.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ishmael ROLLE | 25 AUG 2008 | BAH | 10.68 |
2. | Turmani SKINNER | 18 JAN 2006 | BAH | 10.80 |
3. | Khalon CHRISTIE | 2006 | BAH | 10.89 |
4. | Trent FORD | 2008 | BAH | 10.94 |
5. | Marco CAREY | BAH | 10.96 | |
6. | Jayden MCPHEE | 2007 | BAH | 11.12 |
7. | Tairjiv ARMBRISTER | BAH | 11.36 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marco CAREY | BAH | 11.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rolinny LABANCHE | 2008 | BAH | 11.12 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tairjiv ARMBRISTER | BAH | 11.12 | |
2. | Jayden COOPER | BAH | 11.34 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trent FORD | 2008 | BAH | 11.00 |
2. | Jevon ADDERLEY | BAH | 11.40 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ishmael ROLLE | 25 AUG 2008 | BAH | 10.82 |
2. | Turmani SKINNER | 18 JAN 2006 | BAH | 10.87 |
Round 1 - Heat 7, Wind: +2.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khalon CHRISTIE | 2006 | BAH | 11.01 |
2. | Jayden MCPHEE | 2007 | BAH | 11.14 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Philip GRAY | BAH | 50.95 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berkley MUNNINGS | 25 APR 2006 | BAH | 55.92 |
2. | Morgan MOSS | 02 DEC 2006 | BAH | 56.95 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William MCKINNEY | 02 OCT 2006 | BAH | 6.68 | NWI |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darvinique DEAN | 11 JAN 2008 | BAH | 12.14 |
2. | Bayli MAJOR | 04 DEC 2007 | BAH | 12.53 |
3. | Khylee WALLACE | BAH | 12.59 | |
4. | Madison MOSS | 2008 | BAH | 12.61 |
5. | Tamia TAYLOR | 2007 | BAH | 12.66 |
6. | Zoe ADDERLEY | 2008 | BAH | 12.75 |
7. | Zaria STAPLETON | 2006 | BAH | 12.82 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darvinique DEAN | 11 JAN 2008 | BAH | 12.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shekinah JOHNSON | BAH | 12.31 | |
2. | Bayli MAJOR | 04 DEC 2007 | BAH | 12.59 |
3. | Lanique THOMPSON | BAH | 12.86 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +3.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tamia TAYLOR | 2007 | BAH | 12.79 |
2. | Zoe ADDERLEY | 2008 | BAH | 12.80 |
3. | Jadyn TAYLOR | BAH | 12.85 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khylee WALLACE | BAH | 12.69 |
Round 1 - Heat 6, Wind: +2.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaria STAPLETON | 2006 | BAH | 12.69 |
2. | Madison MOSS | 2008 | BAH | 12.73 |
3. | Givedy GELIN | 2007 | BAH | 12.93 |
4. | Kennedi KNOWLES | BAH | 12.95 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamiah NABBIE | 15 DEC 2007 | BAH | 60.53 |
2. | Kristr FORD | BAH | 60.61 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristr FORD | BAH | 60.69 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamiah NABBIE | 15 DEC 2007 | BAH | 59.25 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koi ADDERLEY | 27 MAY 2006 | BAH | 1:06.47 |
U18 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koi ADDERLEY | 27 MAY 2006 | BAH | 1.60 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lanique THOMPSON | BAH | 5.29 | NWI | |
2. | Essence SANDS | 2006 | BAH | 5.23 | NWI |
3. | Synia LOCKHART | BAH | 5.18 | NWI | |
4. | Khylee WALLACE | BAH | 5.09 | NWI | |
5. | Zion CAREY | BAH | 5.04 | NWI | |
6. | Davia MUGROVCE | 2006 | BAH | 5.01 | NWI |
U18 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annae MACKEY | 11 SEP 2006 | BAH | 12.78 |
2. | Terell MCCOY | 2008 | BAH | 12.65 |
3. | Danielle NIXON | 16 JAN 2007 | BAH | 12.32 |
4. | Cailyn JOHNSON | 27 DEC 2006 | BAH | 12.24 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cailyn JOHNSON | 27 DEC 2006 | BAH | 39.50 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Javelin Throw (500g)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamera STRACHAN | 21 MAY 2008 | BAH | 44.34 |
U15 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +2.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarsha WRIGHT | BAH | 12.59 | |
2. | Khyla SMITH | BAH | 12.84 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khyla SMITH | BAH | 12.86 | |
2. | Sarsha WRIGHT | BAH | 12.93 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +2.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brion WARD | BAH | 12.89 |
U13 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brianna BOOTLE | BAH | 12.43 | |
2. | Rocelis MOXEY | BAH | 12.67 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brianna BOOTLE | BAH | 12.69 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +2.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rocelis MOXEY | BAH | 12.71 |