Interclubs
Stade L. Achille, Fort-de-France (FRA)
06 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stephan CHARLES | 12 JUN 1997 | LCA | 10.66 |
2. | Kevin GASCHET | 16 JAN 1996 | FRA | 11.07 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mehdi JEAN-ELIE | 2007 | FRA | 22.73 |
Final 2, Wind: +2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvy VAILLANT | 15 MAR 1995 | FRA | 20.67 |
2. | Lenyn Kish LEONCE | 13 MAR 1991 | LCA | 21.27 |
3. | Jean-christophe DURANTY | 18 JAN 2002 | FRA | 22.00 |
4. | Rodolphe MISAINE | 09 OCT 2003 | FRA | 22.28 |
5. | Nathan ERUAM | 2004 | FRA | 22.40 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roberto LERANDY | 03 JAN 2002 | FRA | 50.32 |
2. | Jonhael LUGIERY | 2007 | FRA | 50.40 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Quentin SIMONARD | 2005 | FRA | 1.90 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenyn Kish LEONCE | 13 MAR 1991 | LCA | 6.52 | +1.0 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mattis MERINE | 2004 | FRA | 14.53 | +4.7 |
2. | Jordan CARAMAN | 04 SEP 1997 | FRA | 13.82 | +1.6 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William CADENAT | 07 DEC 2000 | FRA | 16.13 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William CADENAT | 07 DEC 2000 | FRA | 54.25 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Albert REYNOLDS | 28 MAR 1988 | LCA | 69.54 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie-myriam DURANTY | 16 MAR 2006 | FRA | 12.09 |
2. | Oceane RANGASSAMY | 06 FEB 2000 | FRA | 12.74 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auriane LINA | 20 OCT 2001 | FRA | 24.66 |
2. | Rita FREDERIC | 01 MAY 2003 | FRA | 24.98 |
3. | Eunice JULISSON | 2005 | FRA | 25.89 |
Final 2, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Syara MARIE-SAINTE | 2007 | FRA | 26.15 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oceane MININ | 12 JUL 2004 | FRA | 57.38 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | María GUZMÁN | 05 JUL 1995 | ESP | 4:50.53 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laeticia BAPTÉ | 08 FEB 1999 | FRA | 13.02 |
2. | Dalhiana ROUVILLON | 24 MAR 1999 | FRA | 13.71 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Marie-myriam DURANTY | 16 MAR 2006 | FRA | 5.60 | +1.5 |
3. | Alexia RENEL | 2007 | FRA | 5.28 | +1.4 |
4. | Audrey KIBIR | 11 DEC 1997 | FRA | 5.04 | -0.9 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coralie MERINE | 2006 | FRA | 11.10 | 0.0 |
2. | Laetitia CARAMAN | 18 DEC 1995 | FRA | 10.55 | +2.9 |
Laetitia CARAMAN | 18 DEC 1995 | FRA | 10.16 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas LEDOUX | 2006 | FRA | 56.94 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saranne ABATI | 2006 | FRA | 14.47 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Javelin Throw (500g)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lou-Ann BOGERBE | 2006 | FRA | 39.91 |