Athletics Classic Meeting ACW
Gerard Bontinckstadion, Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
24 JUN 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Javaughnie DAVIS | 12 FEB 2003 | JAM | 10.55 |
2. | Mohamed ZADI | 20 MAR 2001 | ALG | 10.65 |
3. | Aubrey ALLEN | 19 JUL 1994 | JAM | 10.72 |
4. | Raphael KAPENDA | 04 AUG 1998 | BEL | 10.75 |
5. | Timber HUYSMANS | 10 JAN 2003 | BEL | 10.82 |
6. | Tevin DUNN | 1998 | JAM | 11.14 |
7. | Samuel ROWE | 1996 | JAM | 12.82 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cobe PLASSCHAERT | 06 MAR 2000 | BEL | 10.83 |
2. | Jasper ANNYS | 16 OCT 2000 | BEL | 10.85 |
3. | Janko FRANJIC | 1994 | NED | 10.91 |
4. | Boy LORIST | 08 JUN 2002 | NED | 11.03 |
5. | Xavier ROUSSEAU | 2006 | BEL | 11.05 |
6. | Siemen MASURE | 18 AUG 2001 | BEL | 11.11 |
7. | Clementin CALLENS | 2006 | FRA | 11.14 |
8. | Aymerick DRAMAIX | 25 JUN 1994 | BEL | 11.26 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jannes BOONEN | 27 JAN 1996 | BEL | 11.09 |
2. | Gerben VAN DE VOORDE | 18 SEP 1990 | BEL | 11.09 |
3. | Peredjo OKEOWO | 02 JAN 1999 | BEL | 11.15 |
4. | Gilles GOOSSENS | 04 JUN 1997 | BEL | 11.18 |
5. | Ruben ALLAERT | 01 JAN 2004 | BEL | 11.28 |
6. | Robbe CARCHON | 2006 | BEL | 11.39 |
Final 4, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tibo MALUMGRÉ | 22 MAR 2003 | BEL | 11.20 |
2. | Bram VAN DER JAGT | 28 OCT 1998 | NED | 11.22 |
3. | Yannick GOOSSENS | 1997 | BEL | 11.29 |
4. | Luca LIBERATI | 2005 | BEL | 11.41 |
5. | Louis SMEETS | 2007 | BEL | 11.41 |
6. | Jamie-Jake ALLOTEY | 2003 | BEL | 11.42 |
7. | Lucas VAN NESPEN | BEL | 11.46 | |
8. | Guus NIJKAMP | 02 MAY 2000 | NED | 11.46 |
Final 5, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaaquib YUNUS | 1991 | IND | 11.38 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timber HUYSMANS | 10 JAN 2003 | BEL | 21.17 |
2. | Cobe PLASSCHAERT | 06 MAR 2000 | BEL | 21.49 |
3. | Raphael KAPENDA | 04 AUG 1998 | BEL | 21.52 |
4. | Alexander DOOM | 25 APR 1997 | BEL | 21.56 |
5. | Javaughnie DAVIS | 12 FEB 2003 | JAM | 21.86 |
6. | Boy LORIST | 08 JUN 2002 | NED | 21.91 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borislav RAPONDZHIEV | 06 JUL 2001 | BUL | 21.44 |
2. | Jasper ANNYS | 16 OCT 2000 | BEL | 21.98 |
3. | Dries VAN NIEUWENHOVE | 09 APR 1998 | BEL | 21.98 |
4. | Xavier ROUSSEAU | 2006 | BEL | 22.00 |
5. | Jente HAUTTEKEETE | 14 MAR 2002 | BEL | 22.08 |
6. | Gerben VAN DE VOORDE | 18 SEP 1990 | BEL | 22.12 |
7. | Andreas ROOFTHOOFT | 24 JUL 1996 | BEL | 22.84 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louis SMEETS | 2007 | BEL | 22.27 |
2. | Thomas VAN INGELGEM | 1984 | BEL | 22.32 |
3. | Tibo MALUMGRÉ | 22 MAR 2003 | BEL | 22.41 |
4. | Bram VAN DER JAGT | 28 OCT 1998 | NED | 22.45 |
5. | Olivier HENDRIKS | 2003 | NED | 22.59 |
6. | Yannick GOOSSENS | 1997 | BEL | 22.78 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruben ALLAERT | 01 JAN 2004 | BEL | 22.45 |
2. | Clementin CALLENS | 2006 | FRA | 22.65 |
3. | Kasper DE STRYCKER | 2005 | BEL | 22.68 |
4. | Viktor VAN AERDE | 04 MAR 2004 | BEL | 22.73 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas DE SMET | 02 FEB 1997 | BEL | 48.07 |
2. | Quinten VAN OMMEN | 04 JAN 2002 | NED | 49.23 |
3. | Robbert HEYLEN | 05 APR 2000 | BEL | 50.50 |
4. | Dylan BOUWENS | 2000 | BEL | 51.33 |
5. | Martin COURTOIS | 24 JUN 2006 | BEL | 51.42 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Geordie HORE | 14 JAN 2001 | AUS | 1:53.99 |
2. | Niels VAN DYCK | 1995 | BEL | 1:56.80 |
3. | Arne BOEYKENS | 1997 | BEL | 1:57.25 |
4. | Lars MEULEMAN | 2005 | BEL | 1:57.84 |
5. | Filiep VANHONACKER | BEL | 1:59.41 | |
6. | Yannick DELANGHE | 2006 | BEL | 1:59.70 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelle BULENS | 1999 | BEL | 8:26.75 |
2. | Zjef CEUNEN | 18 JAN 2004 | BEL | 8:27.02 |
3. | Jorne VANHERCK | 07 MAR 2000 | BEL | 8:45.79 |
4. | Lars PEETERS | 2007 | BEL | 8:52.24 |
5. | Jeff DE BONDT | 1998 | BEL | 8:53.53 |
Otto VANLUCHENE | 27 OCT 1999 | BEL | DNF |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Job GEERDS | 12 JUL 2002 | NED | 13.71 |
2. | Mohamed ZADI | 20 MAR 2001 | ALG | 14.20 |
3. | Sven ROOSEN | 27 JUL 2001 | NED | 14.23 |
4. | Senne SEGERS | 15 NOV 1995 | BEL | 14.39 |
5. | Guus NIJKAMP | 02 MAY 2000 | NED | 14.43 |
6. | Sam VERSLUIJS | 12 JUL 2001 | NED | 14.44 |
7. | Aleksandâr EVTIMOV | 20 SEP 2002 | BUL | 14.46 |
8. | Argyrios KIAFAS | 20 MAR 1995 | GRE | 15.05 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dries VAN NIEUWENHOVE | 09 APR 1998 | BEL | 50.99 |
2. | Wout BEX | 25 FEB 2002 | BEL | 51.19 |
3. | Robin VAN DAMME | 19 APR 1999 | BEL | 51.65 |
4. | Alexander VAN VLIET | 19 MAR 2004 | BEL | 55.40 |
5. | Richard MAYANGO | 1995 | BEL | 56.61 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yoran VANDEKERCKHOVE | BEL | 1.88 | |
2. | Mohamed-Reda CHEMMAKH | 2008 | BEL | 1.88 |
3. | Devlin NEYENS | 23 FEB 2004 | BEL | 1.85 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian DE SAMBLANX | 16 JUN 1998 | BEL | 4.22 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aubrey ALLEN | 19 JUL 1994 | JAM | 7.43 | +0.6 |
2. | Tevin DUNN | 1998 | JAM | 6.68 | +0.1 |
3. | Wout NOPPE | 2003 | BEL | 6.48 | +0.2 |
4. | Jens FRANSSENS | 11 AUG 1998 | BEL | 6.47 | +0.4 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kwinten COOLS | 23 NOV 2002 | BEL | 17.33 |
2. | Chad WRIGHT | 25 MAR 1991 | JAM | 16.16 |
3. | Leander CASTEELS | 29 JUN 2001 | BEL | 14.37 |
4. | Sven ROOSEN | 27 JUL 2001 | NED | 14.31 |
5. | Leon MAK | 05 SEP 2000 | NED | 13.67 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chad WRIGHT | 25 MAR 1991 | JAM | 59.43 |
2. | Leander CASTEELS | 29 JUN 2001 | BEL | 49.43 |
3. | Leon MAK | 05 SEP 2000 | NED | 46.42 |
4. | Sven ROOSEN | 27 JUL 2001 | NED | 45.68 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kobe GIEGHASE | 10 OCT 1998 | BEL | 59.41 |
2. | Davy NULENS | 2003 | BEL | 51.38 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cedric SORGELOOS | 14 APR 2000 | BEL | 66.95 |
2. | Vincent VAN DEN BOSCH | 30 JUN 1989 | BEL | 58.65 |
3. | Leon MAK | 05 SEP 2000 | NED | 56.86 |
4. | Pieter-jan VAN CAPPELLEN | 16 MAR 1998 | BEL | 55.58 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura LEVY | 04 NOV 1990 | JAM | 11.43 |
2. | Anouchka KADIAMBA | 26 JUL 2002 | BEL | 11.79 |
3. | Angel AGWAZIE | 31 MAY 2001 | BEL | 11.91 |
4. | Ilona DHAENENS | 2008 | BEL | 11.94 |
5. | Laures BAUWENS | 15 JUN 1999 | BEL | 11.97 |
6. | Libelia VINCKE | 19 FEB 2003 | BEL | 12.10 |
7. | Luca HEYVAERT | 05 APR 2002 | BEL | 12.16 |
8. | Joke BEYLEMANS | 01 JUL 1999 | BEL | 12.25 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helena WINTERS | 2008 | BEL | 12.35 |
2. | Jienity DE KLER | 2000 | BEL | 12.42 |
3. | Dora DE HASELEER | 14 FEB 2000 | BEL | 12.45 |
4. | Marie VERMEULEN | 2008 | BEL | 12.49 |
5. | Tara YORO | 25 DEC 1997 | NED | 12.93 |
6. | Charlotte KINABLE | 17 JUN 1998 | BEL | 12.95 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uma GOEDSEELS | 2006 | BEL | 12.57 |
2. | Anke SIRJACOBS | 2006 | BEL | 12.69 |
3. | Emma HIEL | 2001 | BEL | 12.82 |
4. | Elise DE BOOSCHER | 2007 | BEL | 12.85 |
5. | Steffi DE SAEGHER | 14 FEB 2005 | BEL | 12.99 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sita STEELS | 09 AUG 2005 | BEL | 12.46 |
2. | Elise GEUKENS | 1999 | BEL | 12.84 |
3. | Steffi PYLYSER | 09 MAY 2006 | BEL | 12.88 |
4. | Fran VAN POUCKE | 2006 | BEL | 12.99 |
Final 5, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zita DE WILDE | 2006 | BEL | 12.85 |
2. | Norah SWINNEN | BEL | 12.98 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura LEVY | 04 NOV 1990 | JAM | 23.69 |
2. | Cloë VAN DER MEULEN | 09 MAR 2001 | BEL | 24.38 |
3. | Luca HEYVAERT | 05 APR 2002 | BEL | 24.67 |
4. | Anouchka KADIAMBA | 26 JUL 2002 | BEL | 24.68 |
5. | Libelia VINCKE | 19 FEB 2003 | BEL | 25.06 |
6. | Jienity DE KLER | 2000 | BEL | 25.47 |
7. | Iris BOLLENGIER | 2006 | BEL | 25.64 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helena WINTERS | 2008 | BEL | 25.34 |
2. | Sita STEELS | 09 AUG 2005 | BEL | 25.50 |
3. | Uma GOEDSEELS | 2006 | BEL | 25.76 |
4. | Jane SILVERANS | 10 JUN 2003 | BEL | 25.91 |
5. | Dora DE HASELEER | 14 FEB 2000 | BEL | 25.95 |
6. | Elise GEUKENS | 1999 | BEL | 26.27 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nora VEREECKEN | 2007 | BEL | 26.16 |
2. | Steffi PYLYSER | 09 MAY 2006 | BEL | 26.33 |
3. | Emma HIEL | 2001 | BEL | 26.43 |
4. | Anke SIRJACOBS | 2006 | BEL | 26.47 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana KLUSKENS | 20 MAR 2004 | BEL | 55.44 |
2. | Anne-Sophie BREMANS | 22 FEB 2006 | BEL | 55.66 |
3. | Tara YORO | 25 DEC 1997 | NED | 58.20 |
4. | Charlotte DE SWAEF | 04 NOV 1999 | BEL | 58.67 |
5. | Lisa GEUDENS | 2000 | BEL | 60.30 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eppe DECRU | 21 APR 2009 | BEL | 60.95 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isaura ROSSAERT | 02 JUN 1992 | BEL | 2:14.29 |
2. | Amber TEUGELS | 30 MAY 1996 | BEL | 2:16.58 |
3. | Justine TINCK | 09 AUG 1999 | BEL | 2:18.60 |
4. | Maxime VOORTER | 2009 | BEL | 2:21.44 |
5. | Yoni NUYTS | 09 DEC 2008 | BEL | 2:21.69 |
Amber DAWYNDT | 06 JAN 1999 | BEL | DNF | |
Nanouk STEVENS | 29 NOV 2000 | BEL | DNF |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne SCHREURS | 03 NOV 1992 | BEL | 9:44.15 |
2. | Elke GODDEN | 28 JUN 1996 | BEL | 9:47.10 |
3. | Marie VAN DEN BUSSCHE | 23 DEC 2003 | BEL | 9:53.14 |
4. | Valerie ROOMS | 26 SEP 1996 | BEL | 9:55.84 |
5. | Yewbdar DENYS | 1990 | BEL | 9:57.48 |
6. | Sofie LÖVDAHL | 16 MAY 1993 | FIN | 10:14.14 |
7. | Fien VAN BRUSSEL | 1994 | BEL | 10:22.44 |
8. | Mona RAHMÈ | 05 DEC 1978 | BEL | 10:26.15 |
9. | Femke DELEU | 2002 | BEL | 10:26.87 |
10. | Charlotte VANWALLEGHEM | 1993 | BEL | 10:29.62 |
Melissa VAN DEN DRIESSCHE | 1983 | BEL | DNF | |
Sofie LAUWERS | 1991 | BEL | DNF | |
Nanouk STEVENS | 29 NOV 2000 | BEL | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maayke TJIN-A-LIM | 10 JAN 1998 | NED | 12.85 |
2. | Angel AGWAZIE | 31 MAY 2001 | BEL | 13.47 |
3. | Laures BAUWENS | 15 JUN 1999 | BEL | 13.78 |
4. | Alexandra MORTANT | 09 DEC 2004 | BEL | 14.52 |
Amber VANDEN BOSCH | 27 JUN 2001 | BEL | DNF |
Final 2, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magaly TSHIPOPO | 16 DEC 1993 | FRA | 14.76 |
2. | Steffi DE SAEGHER | 14 FEB 2005 | BEL | 14.90 |
3. | Amy HASSELTON | 10 JUN 2001 | NED | 15.22 |
4. | Silke DAEMS | 22 MAR 2002 | BEL | 15.78 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilana HANSSENS | 27 JAN 2002 | BEL | 58.34 |
2. | Romy DANNENBURG | 08 AUG 2002 | NED | 58.37 |
3. | Eline CLAEYS | 04 JUN 2000 | BEL | 59.42 |
4. | Zoë LAUREYS | 28 DEC 2005 | BEL | 59.57 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathalia VAN DE VORST | 27 DEC 2002 | BEL | 1.65 |
2. | Amy HASSELTON | 10 JUN 2001 | NED | 1.55 |
Maud BEECKMANS | 01 JAN 2000 | BEL | NM |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fleur HOOYBERGHS | 22 MAR 2001 | BEL | 3.92 |
2. | Romane LEBRUN | 28 DEC 1998 | FRA | 3.82 |
3. | Fleurine VAN BEEK | 1997 | NED | 3.52 |
4. | Marine BRETON-DUYNSLAEGER | 04 APR 2003 | FRA | 3.32 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bente VAN DER STOEL | 02 MAR 2003 | NED | 5.86 | -1.1 |
2. | Silke DAEMS | 22 MAR 2002 | BEL | 5.35 | +0.5 |
3. | Nathalia VAN DE VORST | 27 DEC 2002 | BEL | 5.31 | +0.2 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samantha HALL | 19 APR 1993 | JAM | 14.18 |
2. | Jo-Anne LIEFOOGHE | 15 JUL 2003 | BEL | 12.87 |
3. | Elise HELSEN | 28 AUG 1998 | BEL | 12.14 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samantha HALL | 19 APR 1993 | JAM | 58.08 |
2. | Anouska HELLEYBUYCK | 13 MAR 1989 | BEL | 49.53 |
3. | Danara Dewi STOPPELS | 18 APR 2003 | NED | 47.05 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirsten PEETERS | 2003 | NED | 53.53 |
2. | Bowien SNEPVANGERS | NED | 50.80 | |
3. | Arja POUWELS | 2002 | NED | 50.05 |
Daniele DENISTY | 1966 | BEL | NM |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma VAN HOVE | 15 MAY 2004 | BEL | 42.37 |
2. | Fleur VERSTRAETE | 22 JUL 2000 | BEL | 38.91 |
Ilse KNIJNENBURG | 04 OCT 1993 | NED | NM |
U20 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cédric BROECKAERT | 23 APR 2004 | BEL | 17.31 |
2. | Devlin NEYENS | 23 FEB 2004 | BEL | 14.94 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Discus Throw (1.750kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cédric BROECKAERT | 23 APR 2004 | BEL | 52.55 |
2. | Devlin NEYENS | 23 FEB 2004 | BEL | 46.45 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Hammer Throw (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Devlin NEYENS | 23 FEB 2004 | BEL | 64.22 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm)
Final, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kobe VAN RAEMDONCK | 2006 | BEL | 14.25 |
2. | Enzo MAYUMA | 04 OCT 2006 | BEL | 15.03 |
3. | Luka AFSCHRIFT | 2007 | BEL | 15.09 |
4. | Elias GEIREGAT | 2006 | BEL | 15.47 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yoran KNUYSEN | 2007 | BEL | 6.64 | +0.5 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (5kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robbe VAN HOORDE | 2006 | BEL | 15.48 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Discus Throw (1.500kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lex MEIRESONNE | 2007 | BEL | 43.19 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Javelin Throw (700g)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuur LAMBRECHTS | 2006 | BEL | 59.66 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura OOGHE | 26 DEC 2006 | BEL | 14.16 |
2. | Erinn VERBEKE | 2006 | BEL | 14.59 |
3. | Emma MUYSHONDT | 2006 | BEL | 15.12 |
4. | Sien VANSPEYBROUCK | 2007 | BEL | 15.18 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura OOGHE | 26 DEC 2006 | BEL | 5.75 | 0.0 |
2. | Nora VEREECKEN | 2007 | BEL | 5.12 | +0.7 |
3. | Erinn VERBEKE | 2006 | BEL | 5.09 | +0.9 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annelies VAN EECKHOVEN | 2006 | BEL | 11.75 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manon BEERNAERT | 13 JAN 2007 | BEL | 60.92 |
2. | Sam RUTS | 04 FEB 2007 | BEL | 58.37 |
U16 Events - F
Men's Discus Throw (1kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tore DEKONINCK | 2008 | BEL | 45.25 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 80 Metres Hurdles (0.76/8)
Final, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena WALRAET | 2008 | BEL | 11.93 |
2. | Marie VERMEULEN | 2008 | BEL | 12.08 |
U16 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maëlle PERINI | 2008 | BEL | 12.57 |