Regional Indoor Combined Events Championships
Palaindoor, Padova (ITA) (i)
11–12 FEB 2023
F
Women's Pentathlon Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucia CANTERGIANI | 30 OCT 2002 | ITA | 3451 |
2. | Eleonora FAVARETTO | 03 NOV 2005 | ITA | 3221 |
3. | Gerardina SPINELLI | 18 MAY 2000 | ITA | 3150 |
4. | Rebecca JIANG | 1997 | ITA | 3141 |
5. | Matilde BACCO | 15 JAN 2002 | ITA | 3113 |
6. | Alice MANZONI | 31 JUL 1997 | ITA | 3100 |
7. | Margherita DAVOLIO | 2005 | ITA | 3092 |
8. | Valentina BONANNI | 30 APR 2005 | ITA | 3017 |
Invitational Events - F
Men's 1000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joao BUSSOTTI NEVES | 10 MAY 1993 | ITA | 2:20.02 |
2. | David NIKOLLI | 20 JUN 1994 | ALB | 2:20.98 |
3. | Gabriele ANGIONO | 03 DEC 2004 | ITA | 2:23.21 |
4. | Leonardo CUZZOLIN | 19 DEC 1998 | ITA | 2:23.28 |
5. | Tommaso MANISCALCO | 22 JUL 2002 | ITA | 2:24.74 |
6. | Ithocor MELONI | 19 JAN 2001 | ITA | 2:25.85 |
7. | Francesco ZANON | 02 JUN 2002 | ITA | 2:26.78 |
8. | Žan RUDOLF | 09 MAY 1993 | SLO | 2:26.86 |
9. | Mirko TOMASI | 10 MAR 1999 | ITA | 2:29.89 |
10. | Leonardo TESINI | 03 JUL 1996 | ITA | 2:31.70 |
Andrei Laurentiu NEAGU | 01 FEB 2003 | ROU | DNF |
Invitational Events - F
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea SIGISMONDI | 13 APR 1984 | ITA | 4:06.72 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovanni FILIPPI | 13 MAY 1998 | ITA | 3:43.16 |
2. | Nicola MOROSINI | 01 JUN 2005 | ITA | 3:53.79 |
3. | Andrea ZOANNI | 06 JUL 1995 | ITA | 4:02.93 |
4. | Luigi FERRARIS | 19 NOV 1979 | ITA | 4:03.42 |
Invitational Events - F
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefania DALLASTA | 07 APR 1987 | ITA | 4:45.98 |
2. | Greta CEREA | 25 AUG 2003 | ITA | 4:50.11 |
3. | Alessia MAGNIFICO | 2000 | ITA | 4:56.31 |
4. | Eva Luna FALCIONI | 2004 | ITA | 4:56.53 |
5. | Giulia PAOLIN | 2001 | ITA | 4:56.60 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Federica DEL BUONO | 12 DEC 1994 | ITA | 4:11.22 |
2. | Martina TOZZI | 01 FEB 1999 | ITA | 4:18.05 |
3. | Micol MAJORI | 04 JUN 1998 | ITA | 4:22.39 |
4. | Ilaria SABBATINI | 25 MAY 1994 | ITA | 4:31.34 |
5. | Ilaria LUZZANA | 22 MAY 1995 | ITA | 4:36.62 |
6. | Virginia BANCOLINI | 24 JUL 2005 | ITA | 4:40.61 |
OC | Klara ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ | 16 MAR 2001 | CRO | 4:27.63 |
OC | Giulia SALVADE' | 22 NOV 2004 | SUI | 4:34.95 |
OC | Emma LUCCHINA | 02 APR 1998 | SUI | 4:30.34 |
Combined Events - F
Men's 60 Metres
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco MARCONI | 02 DEC 1995 | ITA | 7.28 | 785 |
2. | Yoro MENGHI NDIAYE | 31 AUG 2002 | ITA | 7.28 | 785 |
3. | Christian ANGELI | 2002 | ITA | 7.34 | 765 |
6. | Riccardo LAVINO | 04 OCT 2000 | ITA | 7.53 | 703 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Luigi LETTIERI | 17 JUL 2001 | ITA | 7.40 | 745 |
3. | Massimo BANO | 11 DEC 2002 | ITA | 7.44 | 732 |
Combined Events - F
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riccardo LAVINO | 04 OCT 2000 | ITA | 1.90 | 714 |
2. | Christian ANGELI | 2002 | ITA | 1.87 | 687 |
3. | Yoro MENGHI NDIAYE | 31 AUG 2002 | ITA | 1.81 | 636 |
4. | Luigi LETTIERI | 17 JUL 2001 | ITA | 1.78 | 610 |
5. | Francesco MARCONI | 02 DEC 1995 | ITA | 1.72 | 560 |
8. | Massimo BANO | 11 DEC 2002 | ITA | 1.69 | 536 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefano DOLCI | 11 MAR 2000 | ITA | 7.24 | 871 |
2. | Massimo BANO | 11 DEC 2002 | ITA | 6.97 | 807 |
3. | Yoro MENGHI NDIAYE | 31 AUG 2002 | ITA | 6.63 | 727 |
4. | Andrea MAZZANTI | 07 APR 1993 | ITA | 6.51 | 700 |
5. | Francesco MARCONI | 02 DEC 1995 | ITA | 6.51 | 700 |
6. | Luigi LETTIERI | 17 JUL 2001 | ITA | 6.25 | 641 |
8. | Riccardo LAVINO | 04 OCT 2000 | ITA | 6.12 | 613 |
9. | Christian ANGELI | 2002 | ITA | 6.01 | 589 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Massimo BANO | 11 DEC 2002 | ITA | 11.03 | 548 |
5. | Francesco MARCONI | 02 DEC 1995 | ITA | 10.74 | 530 |
7. | Yoro MENGHI NDIAYE | 31 AUG 2002 | ITA | 10.32 | 505 |
8. | Riccardo LAVINO | 04 OCT 2000 | ITA | 10.06 | 489 |
9. | Luigi LETTIERI | 17 JUL 2001 | ITA | 9.66 | 465 |
11. | Christian ANGELI | 2002 | ITA | 8.82 | 415 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Alice MANZONI | 31 JUL 1997 | ITA | 2:40.42 | 568 |
3. | Matilde BACCO | 15 JAN 2002 | ITA | 2:40.50 | 567 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucia CANTERGIANI | 30 OCT 2002 | ITA | 2:21.93 | 797 |
2. | Federica RADO | 2003 | ITA | 2:22.47 | 790 |
4. | Margherita DAVOLIO | 2005 | ITA | 2:39.57 | 578 |
5. | Rebecca JIANG | 1997 | ITA | 2:39.85 | 575 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Valentina BONANNI | 30 APR 2005 | ITA | 2:38.77 | 587 |
3. | Eleonora FAVARETTO | 03 NOV 2005 | ITA | 2:40.51 | 567 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucia CANTERGIANI | 30 OCT 2002 | ITA | 9.13 | 883 |
2. | Anna GENERALI | 25 OCT 1990 | ITA | 9.33 | 842 |
3. | Rebecca JIANG | 1997 | ITA | 9.48 | 812 |
4. | Alice MANZONI | 31 JUL 1997 | ITA | 9.50 | 808 |
5. | Giada SILIBERTO | 2002 | ITA | 9.50 | 808 |
6. | Guia FATTORINI | 2004 | ITA | 9.56 | 796 |
Rebecca SCARDOVI | 14 JAN 2000 | ITA | DNF |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margherita DAVOLIO | 2005 | ITA | 9.35 | 838 |
2. | Tiziana TRAVERSO | 02 MAR 2003 | ITA | 9.48 | 812 |
3. | Eleonora FAVARETTO | 03 NOV 2005 | ITA | 9.53 | 802 |
4. | Gerardina SPINELLI | 18 MAY 2000 | ITA | 9.60 | 789 |
6. | Valentina BONANNI | 30 APR 2005 | ITA | 9.78 | 754 |
Combined Events - F
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enrica CIPOLLONI | 19 OCT 1990 | ITA | 1.83 | 1016 |
2. | Eleonora FAVARETTO | 03 NOV 2005 | ITA | 1.65 | 795 |
3. | Gerardina SPINELLI | 18 MAY 2000 | ITA | 1.62 | 759 |
4. | Valentina BONANNI | 30 APR 2005 | ITA | 1.56 | 689 |
5. | Matilde BACCO | 15 JAN 2002 | ITA | 1.56 | 689 |
6. | Rebecca JIANG | 1997 | ITA | 1.56 | 689 |
13. | Lucia CANTERGIANI | 30 OCT 2002 | ITA | 1.50 | 621 |
13. | Alice MANZONI | 31 JUL 1997 | ITA | 1.50 | 621 |
15. | Margherita DAVOLIO | 2005 | ITA | 1.50 | 621 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucia CANTERGIANI | 30 OCT 2002 | ITA | 5.57 | 720 |
2. | Alice MANZONI | 31 JUL 1997 | ITA | 5.38 | 665 |
3. | Eleonora FAVARETTO | 03 NOV 2005 | ITA | 5.37 | 663 |
4. | Matilde BACCO | 15 JAN 2002 | ITA | 5.32 | 648 |
5. | Valentina BONANNI | 30 APR 2005 | ITA | 5.24 | 626 |
6. | Giada RADDUSA | 2005 | ITA | 5.20 | 614 |
7. | Sara CURATOLO | 28 JUN 2004 | ITA | 5.06 | 576 |
8. | Alice BOASSO | 2005 | ITA | 5.05 | 573 |
9. | Ilaria ZANELLA | 2003 | ITA | 5.04 | 570 |
10. | Gerardina SPINELLI | 18 MAY 2000 | ITA | 5.01 | 562 |
14. | Margherita DAVOLIO | 2005 | ITA | 4.76 | 495 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Rebecca JIANG | 1997 | ITA | 10.69 | 575 |
3. | Margherita DAVOLIO | 2005 | ITA | 10.47 | 560 |
9. | Gerardina SPINELLI | 18 MAY 2000 | ITA | 9.02 | 465 |
11. | Alice MANZONI | 31 JUL 1997 | ITA | 8.60 | 438 |
12. | Lucia CANTERGIANI | 30 OCT 2002 | ITA | 8.48 | 430 |
14. | Matilde BACCO | 15 JAN 2002 | ITA | 8.38 | 424 |
19. | Eleonora FAVARETTO | 03 NOV 2005 | ITA | 7.92 | 394 |
20. | Valentina BONANNI | 30 APR 2005 | ITA | 7.40 | 361 |
Combined Events - U20 - F
Men's 60 Metres
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simone MENCHINI | 09 AUG 2004 | ITA | 7.05 | 865 |
2. | Emanuele PANCALDI | 08 MAR 2004 | ITA | 7.36 | 759 |
3. | Luca BORTOLAZZI | 2004 | ITA | 7.57 | 690 |
4. | Francesco MONFRINI | 2005 | ITA | 7.67 | 659 |
6. | Simone CORONA | 2004 | ITA | 7.84 | 607 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriele SANAVIO | 2005 | ITA | 7.30 | 779 |
3. | Mattia BAGGIO | 2005 | ITA | 7.52 | 706 |
Combined Events - U20 - F
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giacomo PEGORARO | 2004 | ITA | 1.87 | 687 |
2. | Simone CORONA | 2004 | ITA | 1.81 | 636 |
5. | Emanuele PANCALDI | 08 MAR 2004 | ITA | 1.72 | 560 |
6. | Gabriele SANAVIO | 2005 | ITA | 1.72 | 560 |
8. | Francesco MONFRINI | 2005 | ITA | 1.69 | 536 |
9. | Luca BORTOLAZZI | 2004 | ITA | 1.63 | 488 |
10. | Mattia BAGGIO | 2005 | ITA | 1.60 | 464 |
Combined Events - U20 - F
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emanuele PANCALDI | 08 MAR 2004 | ITA | 12.23 | 620 |
2. | Simone CORONA | 2004 | ITA | 11.23 | 560 |
3. | Francesco MONFRINI | 2005 | ITA | 10.01 | 486 |
6. | Luca BORTOLAZZI | 2004 | ITA | 9.38 | 448 |
9. | Mattia BAGGIO | 2005 | ITA | 8.10 | 372 |
11. | Gabriele SANAVIO | 2005 | ITA | 7.09 | 313 |