BW Leichtathletik Hallen Finals
Glaspalast, Sindelfingen (GER) (i)
28–29 JAN 2023
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felix KUNSTEIN | 06 SEP 2002 | GER | 6.69 |
2. | Philipp CORUCLE | 18 JUL 1997 | GER | 6.70 |
3. | Enrico GÜNTERT | 18 JUN 1997 | SUI | 6.72 |
4. | Timo LANGE | 11 AUG 1996 | GER | 6.85 |
5. | Jonas KRIESAMER | 27 SEP 1995 | GER | 6.87 |
6. | Milo SKUPIN-ALFA | 07 FEB 1999 | GER | 6.88 |
7. | Heiko GUSSMANN | 11 MAR 2004 | GER | 6.91 |
8. | Tim Alexander KOLBE | 10 APR 2000 | GER | 6.99 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marian WIELAND | 28 APR 2003 | GER | 6.96 |
2. | Adrian HOLZWARTH | 11 FEB 2004 | GER | 7.07 |
3. | Ralph ADZATIA | 28 DEC 1995 | GER | 7.09 |
4. | Paul Casper NIKLAS | 2002 | GER | 7.10 |
5. | Marvin GÖLLNER | 1997 | GER | 7.12 |
6. | Yannic KRINGS | 19 MAR 1994 | GER | 7.14 |
7. | Aydin TEKDAL | 1996 | GER | 7.22 |
8. | Eric JOOS | 28 FEB 2001 | GER | 7.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felix KUNSTEIN | 06 SEP 2002 | GER | 6.70 |
2. | Marian WIELAND | 28 APR 2003 | GER | 6.97 |
3. | Julian CORUCLE | 2000 | GER | 7.10 |
4. | Hannes LOEFFLER | 1988 | GER | 7.24 |
Rafael ALCANIZ HOFER | 1999 | GER | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milo SKUPIN-ALFA | 07 FEB 1999 | GER | 6.86 |
2. | Tim Alexander KOLBE | 10 APR 2000 | GER | 6.93 |
3. | Aydin TEKDAL | 1996 | GER | 7.23 |
4. | Philip KELTERER | 2001 | GER | 7.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Philipp CORUCLE | 18 JUL 1997 | GER | 6.70 |
2. | Heiko GUSSMANN | 11 MAR 2004 | GER | 6.95 |
3. | Eric JOOS | 28 FEB 2001 | GER | 7.08 |
4. | Ralph ADZATIA | 28 DEC 1995 | GER | 7.09 |
5. | Yannic KRINGS | 19 MAR 1994 | GER | 7.14 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enrico GÜNTERT | 18 JUN 1997 | SUI | 6.77 |
2. | Jonas KRIESAMER | 27 SEP 1995 | GER | 6.89 |
3. | Marvin GÖLLNER | 1997 | GER | 7.17 |
4. | Colin SCHILLER | 07 FEB 2000 | GER | 7.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo LANGE | 11 AUG 1996 | GER | 6.90 |
2. | Adrian HOLZWARTH | 11 FEB 2004 | GER | 7.06 |
3. | Paul Casper NIKLAS | 2002 | GER | 7.20 |
4. | Noe FARARONI | 1986 | GER | 7.28 |
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan-Lukas SCHRÖDER | 20 NOV 2002 | GER | 50.61 |
2. | Philipp WEIGL | 1992 | GER | 51.51 |
3. | Timo KOCH | 2002 | GER | 51.89 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noah Julien VILMEN | 2002 | GER | 50.53 |
2. | Malte HINRICHS | 27 AUG 1999 | GER | 51.12 |
3. | Neves Joao CARDOSO | 2000 | GER | 51.95 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander STEPANOV | 30 SEP 2004 | GER | 49.50 |
2. | Maximilian DILLITZER | 1999 | GER | 50.28 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henning SCHIEL | 25 MAY 2001 | GER | 49.99 |
2. | Jan SCHENK | 31 AUG 1998 | GER | 50.26 |
3. | Julian GRAUBNER | 2004 | GER | 52.12 |
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tim HOLZAPFEL | 20 FEB 1997 | GER | 1:51.11 |
2. | Yannik PROBST | 1998 | GER | 1:57.41 |
3. | Kolja HILDENBRAND | 04 MAR 1997 | GER | 1:58.78 |
4. | Daniel OBERMÜLLER | 25 OCT 2001 | GER | 1:59.71 |
5. | Moritz POPP | 2002 | GER | 2:00.25 |
6. | Luis DEBLER | 2005 | GER | 2:00.29 |
7. | Sadegh MOHAMAD | 2004 | GER | 2:00.54 |
8. | Joel TUTZSCHKY | 2004 | GER | 2:00.78 |
Timo KOCH | 2002 | GER | DNF |
Men's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jens MERGENTHALER | 13 JUN 1997 | GER | 8:20.29 |
2. | Thorben DIETZ | 27 SEP 1989 | GER | 8:29.63 |
3. | Silvan RAUSCHER | 1998 | GER | 8:37.21 |
4. | Luca MADEO | 2003 | GER | 8:43.67 |
5. | Marc PHILIPP | 06 JUL 1995 | GER | 8:44.86 |
6. | Davide HAILER | 15 DEC 2000 | GER | 8:45.92 |
7. | Friedrich HORN | 1993 | GER | 8:51.17 |
8. | Jonas WESCHLE | 19 NOV 2004 | GER | 8:54.07 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joschka FEILHAUER | 16 JUN 1998 | GER | 7.15 |
2. | Niklas LUDWIG | 01 JUN 2002 | GER | 7.02 |
3. | Noah Maximilian FISCHER | 19 NOV 2004 | GER | 6.93 |
4. | Stefan HEUBACH | 1997 | GER | 6.70 |
5. | Finn SCHULZ | 19 AUG 2003 | GER | 6.49 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pia Julianna RINGHOFFER | 02 MAY 1998 | GER | 7.45 |
2. | Kathleen REINHARDT | 18 FEB 2000 | GER | 7.56 |
3. | Sandra WAGNER | 27 MAY 1997 | GER | 7.65 |
4. | Samira HUBER | 03 FEB 2005 | GER | 7.74 |
5. | Clara ANTRITTER | 13 MAY 2003 | GER | 7.74 |
6. | Sinah HÄNßLER-HUG | 07 FEB 1982 | GER | 7.81 |
7. | Nicole WAGNER | 13 APR 1994 | GER | 7.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pia Julianna RINGHOFFER | 02 MAY 1998 | GER | 7.46 |
2. | Samira HUBER | 03 FEB 2005 | GER | 7.72 |
3. | Nicole WAGNER | 13 APR 1994 | GER | 7.94 |
4. | Daria PETER | 2003 | GER | 8.08 |
5. | Sophia STRIEBEL | 2004 | GER | 8.12 |
6. | Isabelle ACKERMANN | 01 MAY 2005 | GER | 8.13 |
7. | Selma WEDEL | 2003 | GER | 8.17 |
8. | Yara LEITMEYER | 2005 | GER | 8.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kathleen REINHARDT | 18 FEB 2000 | GER | 7.62 |
2. | Sandra WAGNER | 27 MAY 1997 | GER | 7.68 |
3. | Lisa Elena DURIAN | 27 APR 1997 | GER | 8.15 |
4. | Vasilina ALWARSKI | 2004 | GER | 8.17 |
5. | Noeli Katharina KLASSEN | 2005 | GER | 8.40 |
OC | Miriam RÜHLE | 2004 | GER | 8.21 |
Alexandra ROSER | 1996 | GER | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna-Lena FREESE | 21 JAN 1994 | GER | 7.66 |
2. | Clara ANTRITTER | 13 MAY 2003 | GER | 7.81 |
3. | Sinah HÄNßLER-HUG | 07 FEB 1982 | GER | 7.90 |
4. | Alicia BRAUN | 1999 | GER | 8.12 |
5. | Sara GÖHRING | 2003 | GER | 8.13 |
6. | Marlene FUNKE | 1998 | GER | 8.19 |
7. | Dorothea HUBER | 2004 | GER | 8.34 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luisa HERRFURTH | 02 MAY 2003 | GER | 57.97 |
2. | Anna ZITTEL | 05 APR 2004 | GER | 61.13 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melanie BÖHM | 14 JUL 2000 | GER | 55.28 |
2. | Sarah KRÄMER | 06 MAR 1996 | GER | 56.43 |
3. | Luisa ORTANDERL | 14 JAN 2005 | GER | 60.97 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophia SOMMER | 25 FEB 1995 | GER | 55.70 |
2. | Laura WILHELM | 05 NOV 2002 | GER | 56.71 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannah MERGENTHALER | 09 MAR 1997 | GER | 55.53 |
2. | Antonia GIESCHE | 30 NOV 2000 | GER | 55.56 |
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena BURKARD | 10 FEB 1992 | GER | 2:08.79 |
2. | Tina MILETIC | 13 OCT 2001 | GER | 2:10.16 |
3. | Carolin FÜHREN | 2001 | GER | 2:15.86 |
4. | Lena HUMBURGER | 30 MAR 1996 | GER | 2:18.34 |
5. | Annika BUSER | 2004 | GER | 2:18.89 |
6. | Nicole JANSEN | 2003 | GER | 2:20.34 |
7. | Anna Philine SCHÄDEL | 04 JUN 2005 | GER | 2:21.39 |
8. | Lisamarie HAAS | 1995 | GER | 2:23.20 |
Nicola GOLLER | 2000 | GER | DNF |
Women's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena BURKARD | 10 FEB 1992 | GER | 9:30.41 |
2. | Marie KRAFT | 16 JUL 2004 | GER | 9:50.22 |
3. | Lisa MAISCH | 28 JUL 2005 | GER | 10:02.30 |
4. | Paulina WOLF | 2000 | GER | 10:11.21 |
5. | Tanja ROMUL | 1992 | GER | 10:21.48 |
6. | Pia KIRCHER | 27 OCT 2004 | GER | 10:25.47 |
7. | Marie Sophie STOLTE | 2000 | GER | 10:32.67 |
8. | Alicia KOßMANN | 03 FEB 1998 | GER | 10:39.85 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisa-Maria OECHSLE | 23 JAN 1999 | GER | 8.54 |
2. | Katharina FLAIG | 11 JAN 2002 | GER | 8.71 |
3. | Isabelle ACKERMANN | 01 MAY 2005 | GER | 8.94 |
4. | Maxi MENDEL | 28 AUG 2003 | GER | 8.96 |
5. | Sharleen KLEIN | 08 SEP 2003 | GER | 9.02 |
6. | Nele ZWIRNER | 04 AUG 2003 | GER | 9.03 |
7. | Leona GRIMM | 12 JAN 2000 | GER | 9.20 |
8. | Lena SCHRÖDER | 15 JUL 1999 | GER | 9.23 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aliena Juliette HEINZMANN | 22 FEB 2002 | GER | 6.00 |
2. | Katharina FLAIG | 11 JAN 2002 | GER | 5.89 |
3. | Julia SIMON | 15 DEC 1994 | GER | 5.69 |
4. | Nina GARAY | 13 NOV 1996 | GER | 5.54 |
5. | Rebecca DÜRR | 19 FEB 1982 | GER | 5.48 |
6. | Alexa FENDER | 2004 | GER | 5.48 |
7. | Leona GRIMM | 12 JAN 2000 | GER | 5.39 |
8. | Mara FÜRNIß | 29 AUG 2005 | GER | 5.28 |
9. | Anne KOTZAN | 2000 | GER | 5.02 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Charlotte KAMPMANN | 2008 | GER | 8.22 |
2. | Pauline ZOLL | 2008 | GER | 8.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Charlotte KAMPMANN | 2008 | GER | 8.27 |
2. | Pauline ZOLL | 2008 | GER | 8.27 |
3. | Nele PFISTERER | 2008 | GER | 8.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathalie WERNER | 2008 | GER | 8.21 |
U16 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nina SIPPEL | 2008 | GER | 1.59 |
2. | Sina STOLL | 2008 | GER | 1.56 |
3. | Lina STRAUB | 2008 | GER | 1.56 |
U16 Events - F
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mara DÜMMLER | 2008 | GER | 3.50 |
U16 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naomi BAUMANN | 2008 | GER | 5.33 |
2. | Sina STOLL | 2008 | GER | 5.28 |
U15 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katherina SCHWARZ | 2009 | GER | 8.25 |
2. | Mia SCHUSTER | 2009 | GER | 8.27 |
3. | Pia TEBBE | 2009 | GER | 8.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katherina SCHWARZ | 2009 | GER | 8.30 |
U15 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Sophie SCHRÖTER | 2009 | GER | 1.57 |
2. | Maja RICHTER | 2009 | GER | 1.57 |
U15 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teresie HESS | 2009 | GER | 5.22 |