Bannister Invitational
Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna (SWE)
27 JUN 2021
E
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +3.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas BOLIN | 01 SEP 2001 | SWE | 10.81 |
2. | Rafael TEJADA DE LEON | 08 JUL 2002 | SWE | 10.84 |
3. | Tarley ALLISON | 18 MAY 1997 | SWE | 10.90 |
4. | Emmanuel OGWO | 04 NOV 2002 | SWE | 11.02 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rasmus HUGOSSON | 16 APR 2001 | SWE | 49.56 |
2. | Linus STRAND | 08 SEP 2001 | SWE | 50.14 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuel PIHLSTRÖM | 08 MAR 2001 | SWE | 1:50.44 |
2. | Erik GUANDER | 23 JAN 2002 | SWE | 1:50.82 |
3. | Alexander NYSTRÖM | 13 MAY 2003 | SWE | 1:52.13 |
4. | Henrik FRANZÉN | 15 DEC 2003 | SWE | 1:52.67 |
5. | Kevin BODÉN | 16 OCT 2002 | SWE | 1:54.56 |
6. | Benjamin ÅBERG | 30 MAY 1995 | SWE | 1:54.77 |
7. | Simon WIKELL | 11 DEC 2003 | SWE | 1:55.48 |
8. | Mathias SÖDER | 09 MAR 1999 | SWE | 1:56.08 |
9. | Bienvenue MUSORE | 25 DEC 1990 | SWE | 1:56.19 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander NILSSON | 14 APR 1995 | SWE | 3:45.77 |
2. | Simon WALLENLIND | 17 NOV 1997 | SWE | 3:46.92 |
3. | Jonatan FRIDOLFSSON | 19 DEC 1992 | SWE | 3:47.96 |
4. | August MOLLÉN | 26 AUG 1999 | SWE | 3:49.38 |
5. | Johan WALLDÉN | 26 JUL 1987 | SWE | 3:50.81 |
6. | Jonathan GRAHN | 30 DEC 2004 | SWE | 3:51.52 |
7. | Oliver LÖFQVIST | 05 MAY 1998 | SWE | 3:51.54 |
8. | Albin WALLENIUS | 01 OCT 2003 | SWE | 3:55.84 |
9. | Nils BREDIN | 21 FEB 2002 | SWE | 3:56.43 |
10. | Viktor FRISK | 04 FEB 2003 | SWE | 3:56.58 |
11. | Daniel GLEIMAR | 07 MAY 1992 | SWE | 3:57.95 |
12. | Wilhelm BERGENTZ | 12 NOV 2002 | SWE | 3:59.41 |
Anders GRAHL | 13 JAN 1987 | SWE | DNF | |
Sebastian NILSSON | 04 JUN 1998 | SWE | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eric KÄLLMAN | 26 JUL 2000 | SWE | 3:57.99 |
2. | Michael ROSENQVIST | 2002 | SWE | 3:59.52 |
3. | Richard EMILSSON | 09 MAR 1989 | SWE | 3:59.96 |
5. | Carl ERIXON | 2003 | SWE | 4:03.89 |
9. | Oskar KARLSSON | 26 MAR 2002 | SWE | 4:19.64 |
Mathias SÖDER | 09 MAR 1999 | SWE | DNF |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eric CRAY | 06 NOV 1988 | PHI | 50.22 |
2. | Anton BERTILSSON | 27 JAN 1999 | SWE | 52.93 |
3. | Gustav KARLSSON | 20 MAR 2000 | SWE | 53.70 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakob RAHM | 20 JUL 2002 | SWE | 64.43 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna HERMANSSON | 18 MAY 1989 | SWE | 2:07.56 |
2. | Lovisa BIVSTEDT | 03 JUN 2001 | SWE | 2:07.75 |
3. | Madeleine BJÖRLIN-DELMAR | 18 JAN 1996 | SWE | 2:08.60 |
4. | Nora LUNDIN | 22 DEC 2003 | SWE | 2:10.25 |
5. | Ebba CRONHOLM | 14 JUN 2005 | SWE | 2:10.66 |
6. | Majken SÖDERLUND LARSSON | 26 JUN 2007 | SWE | 2:13.92 |
7. | Johanna BÜLOW | 21 JUL 2002 | SWE | 2:14.39 |
8. | Ebba WAHLBERG | 29 NOV 2002 | SWE | 2:17.96 |
Hanna PALMQVIST | 20 JAN 1996 | SWE | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wilma EHRNBORG | 14 MAY 2006 | SWE | 2:16.69 |
2. | Paulina HULTBERG | 03 JAN 2005 | SWE | 2:16.77 |
3. | Filippa HÄGGLUND | 13 JUN 2003 | SWE | 2:17.75 |
4. | Maud DE CONINCK | 31 DEC 2005 | SWE | 2:17.80 |
5. | Tilda KNAUER | 16 MAR 2003 | SWE | 2:18.75 |
8. | Nelly ELNED | 2006 | SWE | 2:27.52 |
Ebba WAHLBERG | 29 NOV 2002 | SWE | DNF |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice MAGNELL-MILLÁN | 18 JUN 2005 | SWE | 4:25.92 |
2. | Saga PROVCI | 20 OCT 2004 | SWE | 4:26.54 |
3. | Elvira BREDIN | 23 APR 2003 | SWE | 4:29.88 |
4. | Klara YGEBY | 31 OCT 2002 | SWE | 4:30.15 |
Madeleine BJÖRLIN-DELMAR | 18 JAN 1996 | SWE | DNF |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Louise LUND | 1988 | DEN | 10:34.58 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara CHRISTIANSSON | 21 JUL 1997 | SWE | 15:39.58 |
2. | Elsa WALLENIUS | 15 OCT 2001 | SWE | 17:30.94 |
Hanna HERMANSSON | 18 MAY 1989 | SWE | DNF |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma LJUNGBERG | 23 JAN 1994 | SWE | 56.01 |
2. | Daniella PERSSON | 11 JUN 2000 | SWE | 53.73 |
3. | Jennifer RUDBERG | 15 JUL 1998 | SWE | 49.62 |
4. | Erica LARSSON | 18 SEP 1990 | SWE | 45.44 |
5. | Elin RUBIN | 30 AUG 1995 | SWE | 44.60 |
6. | Molly BROBACK | 20 MAR 2001 | SWE | 41.78 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matilda ELFGAARD | 11 JUN 1992 | SWE | 50.32 |
2. | Caroline NÄSLUND | 23 JAN 1998 | SWE | 49.83 |
3. | Amanda OLSSON | 03 JUL 2003 | SWE | 46.87 |
4. | Ida THUNBERG | 16 JUL 1999 | SWE | 44.96 |
5. | Emelie OLSSON | 11 JUL 2005 | SWE | 42.71 |