Motonet GP

Valio Areena, Lapinlahti (FIN)

17 JUL 2021

D

Men's 200m

Final 1, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oskari LEHTONEN14 JUN 1997FIN21.04
2.Jamal RHODEN-STEVENS27 APR 1994GBR21.17
3.Samuli SAMUELSSON23 JUN 1995FIN21.24
4.Jonathan QUARCOO13 OCT 1996NOR21.25
Final 2, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Santeri ÖRN01 DEC 1999FIN21.13
2.Konsta ALATUPA25 JUN 1999FIN21.86
3.Viljami HIETAHARJU08 FEB 1999FIN21.99
4.Jarmo EROMÄKI15 APR 2004FIN22.54
Final 3, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Topi HUTTUNEN09 JAN 2004FIN23.05
2.Santeri TANNER15 DEC 1996FIN23.09

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emil DANIELSSON05 SEP 1997SWE3:38.75
2.Jerry MOTSAU12 MAR 1990RSA3:38.79
3.Johan ROGESTEDT27 JAN 1993SWE3:39.31
4.Ben BUCKINGHAM08 NOV 1991AUS3:39.58
5.Konstantin KHOLMOGOROV07 FEB 1996ANA3:40.07
6.Ossama MESLEK08 JAN 1997ITA3:40.24
7.Joonas RINNE20 MAY 1995FIN3:41.20
8.Brian FAY09 NOV 1998IRL3:42.79
9.Sam BLAKE11 JUL 1995AUS3:43.26
10.Konsta HÄMÄLÄINEN08 MAR 1998FIN3:44.26
11.Leonard MARKEN13 DEC 2003FIN3:46.77
12.Samuli HUSSA10 SEP 1997FIN3:47.38
13.Niklas HEIKKILÄ18 OCT 2000FIN3:49.85
Harry PURCELL13 JAN 1996IRLDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Otto KAARIO05 NOV 1998FIN3:49.51
2.Panu JANTUNEN11 APR 1989FIN3:50.00
3.Mika KOTIRANTA28 JUL 2000FIN3:50.76
4.Samu HEIKKONEN31 MAY 1998FIN3:51.31
5.Eero SALEVA07 OCT 1995FIN3:52.09
6.Ville LAMPINEN12 DEC 1994FIN3:52.77
7.Aki NUMMELA30 MAY 1985FIN3:52.94
8.Joni VIRKKALA27 JUN 1995FIN3:53.09
9.Tuure HAAPANEN13 DEC 2002FIN3:53.09
10.Samuel AUVINEN08 AUG 2001FIN3:53.47
11.Tuomas PUPUTTI21 DEC 1997FIN3:56.23
12.Matias MONONEN06 AUG 2002FIN3:59.61
Arttu VATTULAINEN03 DEC 1991FINDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Roni TIRKKONEN01 MAY 2001FIN4:03.75
2.Luukas KONTRO17 APR 2005FIN4:07.91
3.Onni IKONEN02 JAN 2002FIN4:12.83
Teemu RUIPPO20 MAY 1990FINDNF

Men's 5000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eemil HELANDER28 MAY 2001FIN13:55.80
2.Oliver LÖFQVIST05 MAY 1998SWE13:57.02
3.Eero SALEVA07 OCT 1995FIN14:06.77
4.Hannu GRANBERG02 FEB 1990FIN14:12.67
5.Miika TENHUNEN11 OCT 1996FIN14:25.76
6.Wilho HAUTALA09 JUL 1999FIN14:31.83
7.Antti IHAMÄKI02 FEB 1997FIN14:40.78
Arttu VATTULAINEN03 DEC 1991FINDNF
Christoffer BOLL01 OCT 1992DENDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN13.49
2.Mikdat SEVLER21 JAN 1998TUR13.55
3.Valtteri KALLIOKULJU14 JAN 1997FIN14.42
4.Pyry SANTAHUHTA22 MAR 1999FIN14.95
5.Arttu SAARI09 DEC 1999FIN15.30
6.Artyom MAKARENKO23 APR 1997ANA15.95
Heat 1, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN13.67
2.Artyom MAKARENKO23 APR 1997ANA13.96
3.Valtteri KALLIOKULJU14 JAN 1997FIN14.35
4.Arttu SAARI09 DEC 1999FIN15.13
5.Aleksi SALMINEN11 JAN 1993FIN15.55
Heat 2, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mikdat SEVLER21 JAN 1998TUR13.77
2.Juuso HASSI04 APR 1993FIN15.19
3.Pyry SANTAHUHTA22 MAR 1999FIN15.25
4.Miska SUNDBERG29 NOV 1998FIN15.25
João Vitor DE OLIVEIRA15 MAY 1992PORDNF

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mikko PAAVOLA16 JAN 1998FIN5.50
2.Urho KUJANPÄÄ18 MAY 1997FIN5.40
3.Eetu TURAKAINEN28 OCT 1998FIN5.15
4.Jere KESKINEN22 NOV 1999FIN5.00
5.Anton KUNNAS17 FEB 1999FIN5.00
Dmitriy ZHELYABIN20 MAY 1990ANANM

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Sebastian Ree PEDERSEN13 JUL 1997DEN7.91+1.3
2.Kristian BÄCK18 JUL 1996FIN7.750.0
3.Pyry KERÄNEN18 JUN 1997FIN7.13-0.1
4.Juuso HASSI04 APR 1993FIN6.92+0.1
5.Tuomas ROUVALI14 FEB 1994FIN6.86-0.1
6.Aleksi SALMINEN11 JAN 1993FIN6.79+0.4
7.Simeon VORSELMAN01 APR 2004FIN6.65+0.1
8.Ville KATTELUS02 JUN 1992FIN6.49-0.6
9.Frans HÄGGBLOM29 APR 1987FIN6.36+0.6

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tuomas SEPPÄNEN16 MAY 1986FIN72.48
2.Aleksi JAAKKOLA17 NOV 1997FIN71.17
3.Markus KOKKONEN17 MAY 1995FIN69.53
4.Marco KAMMER26 FEB 1998FIN66.31
5.Tommi REMES20 JAN 1994FIN66.17
6.Max LAMPINEN11 OCT 2004FIN63.81
7.Joni SYRJÄLÄ01 SEP 1995FIN63.10
8.Fredrik FRÖBERG08 APR 1995FIN62.54
9.Arttu VÄÄNÄNEN12 APR 1994FIN60.12

Women's 200m

Final 1, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anniina KORTETMAA09 JAN 1995FIN23.42
2.Mette BAAS10 SEP 2000FIN23.76
3.Aino PULKKINEN02 FEB 1998FIN23.79
4.Sara FRANCIS22 NOV 2000FIN24.96
5.Laura LOPONEN12 APR 2004FIN25.35
Final 2, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Silja KEMPAS28 MAY 1999FIN24.94
2.Helmi KORTETMAA11 NOV 1998FIN25.18
3.Jenni KIVIOJA30 JUN 1987FIN25.46
4.Kiia PAANILA19 DEC 2001FIN25.67
5.Maria RÄSÄNEN11 MAR 1992FIN25.74

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Claire MOONEY21 JUN 1992IRL2:04.04
2.Olga ONUFRIYENKO08 MAR 1999ANA2:04.29
3.Viola WESTLING27 NOV 1999FIN2:05.00
4.Marissa DAMINK24 OCT 1995NED2:05.43
5.Heini IKONEN22 MAR 1999FIN2:09.27
6.Erika UTRIAINEN15 OCT 1986FIN2:09.43
7.Kiia KEINONEN09 JUN 2000FIN2:09.55
8.Siiri RAINIO11 JUL 2000FIN2:09.79
9.Ronja KOSKELA07 FEB 2003FIN2:10.49
10.Reetta JORONEN19 MAY 2000FIN2:10.95
Veera PERÄLÄ18 MAR 2000FINDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kaisa HONKAHARJU31 OCT 1993FIN2:10.12
2.Veera MENSONEN01 AUG 1999FIN2:10.78
3.Moona LATVALA06 JUL 1992FIN2:11.13
4.Janette NIEMI03 NOV 1998FIN2:11.82
5.Sini RAJANIEMI23 NOV 2004FIN2:12.01
6.Jemina FORSS28 OCT 2000FIN2:12.13
7.Emilia JOUSIMAA09 OCT 1993FIN2:12.15
8.Rauha BUCHWALD20 JUN 1995FIN2:12.33
9.Sini KARJALAINEN04 APR 2004FIN2:12.50
10.Nora KYTÄJÄ11 JUN 2004FIN2:13.86
Silja KEMPAS28 MAY 1999FINDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elina METTÄLÄ26 JAN 2003FIN2:16.07
2.Annina WALLING03 MAR 1985FIN2:18.15
3.Elma HANNIKAINEN06 MAR 2005FIN2:21.16
4.Veera KONTKANEN08 AUG 2002FIN2:21.85
5.Ella MYKKÄNEN20 AUG 2004FIN2:24.62

Women's 5000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isobel BATT-DOYLE14 SEP 1995AUS15:16.19
2.Rose DAVIES21 DEC 1999AUS15:32.30
3.Renata PLIŚ05 FEB 1985POL16:12.18
4.Nina CHYDENIUS28 JAN 1990FIN16:25.63
5.Johanna PEIPONEN18 DEC 1990FIN16:48.58
6.Taru HÄYRINEN10 OCT 1988FIN16:53.70
7.Emma KATAJALAAKSO31 OCT 1999FIN16:56.30
8.Nerea ABREGO05 MAR 1986ESP16:56.97
9.Anne-Marika PARTANEN02 JUL 1987FIN17:16.44
10.Suvi MIETTINEN12 FEB 1988FIN17:19.72
11.Sara-Elise RUOKONEN20 APR 1999FIN17:28.21
12.Anna HAATAJA20 JAN 1996FIN17:44.31
13.Mona JÄPPINEN01 OCT 1997FIN17:54.16
14.Roosa HÄMÄLÄINEN03 MAR 1995FIN18:07.74
15.Pihla HOKKANEN23 JAN 1993FIN18:33.63
Heini IKONEN22 MAR 1999FINDNF

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mariya LASITSKENE14 JAN 1993ANA1.92
2.Ella JUNNILA06 DEC 1998FIN1.89
3.Tatiana GUSIN26 JAN 1994GRE1.86
4.Sini LÄLLÄ12 MAR 1994FIN1.83
5.Hanna HARADSKAYA31 JAN 1993BLR1.80
5.Heta TUURI14 JAN 1995FIN1.80
5.Inika MCPHERSON29 SEP 1986USA1.80
8.Laura RAUTANEN13 FEB 1988FIN1.76

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Axelina JOHANSSON20 APR 2000SWE18.04
2.Senja MÄKITÖRMÄ31 MAY 1994FIN16.28
3.Eveliina ROUVALI16 APR 1997FIN16.01
4.Kaisa KYMALAINEN11 OCT 1994FIN15.50
5.Tiia TIRKKONEN27 JAN 1995FIN11.65
Henna SALLINEN12 NOV 1998FINNM

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sofiya PALKINA09 JUN 1998ANA70.19
2.Kati OJALOO31 JAN 1990EST66.15
3.Kiira VÄÄNÄNEN06 JAN 1999FIN64.70
4.Tytti OIKARAINEN26 OCT 1998FIN58.54
5.Anni SINELAMPI04 JAN 2001FIN56.40
6.Hannamari KINNUNEN22 MAY 1997FIN55.40
7.Tia-Maria PALDANIUS04 MAR 2002FIN49.88
8.Emmi MÄKÄLÄINEN20 DEC 2005FIN48.35