XXIV Meeting Internazionale Città di Nembro
Centro Sportivo Saletti, Nembro (ITA)
17 JUN 2021
D
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea FEDERICI | 24 FEB 1997 | ITA | 10.55 |
2. | Roberto RIGALI | 07 JAN 1995 | ITA | 10.58 |
3. | Marco GIANANTONI | 03 MAY 1995 | ITA | 10.84 |
4. | Mame Moussa NDIAYE | 13 JUN 1999 | ITA | 10.86 |
5. | Davide GUIDOLIN | 21 APR 2003 | ITA | 10.92 |
6. | Marco MARTINI | 28 AUG 1991 | ITA | 11.14 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marco MARTINI | 28 AUG 1991 | ITA | 11.00 |
2. | Alessandro PORTELLI | 31 MAY 1997 | ITA | 11.12 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea FEDERICI | 24 FEB 1997 | ITA | 10.41 |
2. | Mame Moussa NDIAYE | 13 JUN 1999 | ITA | 10.74 |
3. | Davide GUIDOLIN | 21 APR 2003 | ITA | 10.86 |
4. | Davide ROSSI | 15 JAN 1996 | ITA | 10.90 |
5. | Alessandro ZANANDREIS | 22 FEB 1999 | ITA | 10.98 |
6. | Alessandro MONTE | 11 NOV 1996 | ITA | 11.15 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roberto RIGALI | 07 JAN 1995 | ITA | 10.65 |
2. | Marco GIANANTONI | 03 MAY 1995 | ITA | 10.87 |
3. | Sebastiano SPOTTI | 09 NOV 1992 | ITA | 10.92 |
4. | Norbert PIAZZI | 17 OCT 2001 | ITA | 11.05 |
5. | Gianluca CORNALI | 10 OCT 2003 | ITA | 11.15 |
6. | Alessandro CESARONI | 24 JAN 1995 | ITA | 11.28 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberto MONTANARI | 21 FEB 2001 | ITA | 47.66 |
2. | Umberto MEZZALUNA | 14 APR 1997 | ITA | 48.15 |
3. | Luca PIERANI | 06 APR 2001 | ITA | 49.02 |
4. | Mattia CELLA | 07 APR 1992 | ITA | 49.05 |
5. | Fabio OLIVIERI | 18 JAN 1994 | ITA | 49.08 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riccardo MELI | 15 APR 2001 | ITA | 47.00 |
2. | Matteo FUSARI | 28 JUN 1998 | ITA | 47.52 |
3. | Bakary POZZI DANDIO | 02 MAR 1997 | ITA | 47.63 |
4. | Alessandro FRANCESCHINI | 14 SEP 1997 | ITA | 47.77 |
5. | Davide MARELLI | 25 MAR 1994 | ITA | 49.15 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berend KOEKEMOER | 12 JUN 1995 | RSA | 47.32 |
2. | Mattia CASARICO | 11 NOV 1997 | ITA | 47.40 |
3. | Michele TRICCA | 26 APR 1993 | ITA | 47.45 |
4. | Vinura Lakmal GALOLU KANKANAMLAGE | 12 JUL 1996 | SRI | 47.56 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco CONTI | 15 MAR 1995 | ITA | 1:50.04 |
2. | Andrea ROMANI | 25 MAY 1999 | ITA | 1:50.22 |
3. | Manuel DI PRIMIO | 10 FEB 2000 | ITA | 1:50.40 |
4. | Abdessalam MACHMACH | 01 JAN 1989 | ITA | 1:50.50 |
5. | Giovanni CROTTI | 20 APR 1999 | ITA | 1:50.76 |
6. | Simone MARINONI | 25 NOV 1996 | ITA | 1:51.54 |
7. | Rok MARKELJ | 14 APR 2000 | SLO | 1:52.35 |
Agostino NICOSIA | 01 FEB 1997 | ITA | DNF | |
Michele CAFFI | 03 MAY 2001 | ITA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Temam TURA | 01 AUG 1998 | ETH | 1:46.85 |
2. | Catalin TECUCEANU | 09 SEP 1999 | ROU | 1:46.95 |
3. | Bacha MORKA | 06 JUN 1997 | ETH | 1:47.08 |
4. | Takieddine HEDEILLI | 06 JUN 1996 | ALG | 1:47.11 |
5. | Leonardo CUZZOLIN | 19 DEC 1998 | ITA | 1:47.91 |
6. | Abdelhakim ELLIASMINE | 07 FEB 1999 | ITA | 1:48.00 |
7. | Mark MILNER | 02 AUG 2000 | IRL | 1:48.30 |
8. | Gabriele AQUARO | 02 APR 1997 | ITA | 1:48.48 |
Roland SURLIS | 24 JUN 1997 | IRL | DNF | |
Simone BARONTINI | 05 JAN 1999 | ITA | DNF | |
Leonardo TESINI | 03 JUL 1996 | ITA | DNF |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip SASÍNEK | 08 JAN 1996 | CZE | 3:39.40 |
2. | David NIKOLLI | 20 JUN 1994 | ALB | 3:39.45 |
3. | Hamish CARSON | 01 NOV 1988 | NZL | 3:39.52 |
4. | Mohamed ZERRAD | 23 DEC 1993 | ITA | 3:39.73 |
5. | Luan MUNNIK | 22 APR 2000 | RSA | 3:40.30 |
6. | Mohad ABDIKADAR SHEIK ALI | 12 JUN 1993 | ITA | 3:41.75 |
7. | Samuel MEDOLAGO | 14 AUG 1995 | ITA | 3:43.19 |
8. | Matteo SPANU | 29 FEB 1996 | ITA | 3:43.73 |
9. | Riccardo TAMASSIA | 18 JUN 1993 | ITA | 3:44.02 |
10. | Ayyoub EL BIR | 01 JAN 1998 | ITA | 3:46.40 |
11. | Thomas SERAFINI | 19 NOV 2003 | ITA | 3:48.09 |
Joao BUSSOTTI NEVES | 10 MAY 1993 | ITA | DNF | |
Giovanni FILIPPI | 13 MAY 1998 | ITA | DNF | |
Enrico RICCOBON | 29 MAR 1995 | ITA | DNF | |
Elia CAVALLI | 22 JAN 2001 | ITA | DNF |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jerry MOTSAU | 12 MAR 1990 | RSA | 7:40.99 |
2. | Yemaneberhan CRIPPA | 15 OCT 1996 | ITA | 7:41.41 |
3. | Darragh MCELHINNEY | 09 NOV 2000 | IRL | 7:52.30 |
4. | Pietro RIVA | 01 MAY 1997 | ITA | 7:55.24 |
5. | Mattia PADOVANI | 26 AUG 1995 | ITA | 7:58.26 |
6. | Alex GEORGE | 06 FEB 1996 | GBR | 7:59.18 |
7. | Samuele DINI | 02 OCT 1994 | ITA | 8:00.14 |
8. | Lorenzo DINI | 02 OCT 1994 | ITA | 8:00.16 |
9. | Dickson NYAKUNDI | 12 APR 1995 | KEN | 8:04.38 |
10. | Nadir CAVAGNA | 17 APR 1995 | ITA | 8:05.10 |
11. | Pietro ARESE | 08 OCT 1999 | ITA | 8:09.12 |
12. | Stefano MASSIMI | 20 SEP 1992 | ITA | 8:11.84 |
13. | Federico MAIONE | 04 APR 1997 | ITA | 8:14.66 |
14. | Francesco AGOSTINI | 29 AUG 1997 | ITA | 8:15.06 |
15. | Stanley NJIHIA | 02 SEP 1998 | KEN | 8:19.36 |
16. | Edoardo MELLONI | 07 AUG 1990 | ITA | 8:20.82 |
17. | Julius Kariba NJERI | 1995 | KEN | 8:25.86 |
Soufiane EL AOUFI | 17 JAN 1993 | ITA | DNF |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paolo DAL MOLIN | 31 JUL 1987 | ITA | 13.59 |
2. | Tiaan KLEYNHANS | 13 JUL 1996 | RSA | 13.93 |
3. | Franck Brice KOUA | 21 SEP 2001 | ITA | 14.16 |
4. | Federico PIAZZALUNGA | 12 MAY 2000 | ITA | 14.49 |
5. | Gabriele CRNIGOJ | 20 DEC 1997 | ITA | 14.55 |
6. | Riccardo LEGNANI | 15 JUL 2003 | ITA | 14.80 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paolo DAL MOLIN | 31 JUL 1987 | ITA | 13.89 |
2. | Gabriele CRNIGOJ | 20 DEC 1997 | ITA | 14.44 |
3. | Federico PIAZZALUNGA | 12 MAY 2000 | ITA | 14.87 |
4. | Andrea GATTI | 1995 | ITA | 15.16 |
5. | Leonardo PORCU | 07 DEC 2002 | ITA | 15.91 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiaan KLEYNHANS | 13 JUL 1996 | RSA | 14.17 |
2. | Fabio IZZO | 10 JAN 2001 | ITA | 15.13 |
3. | Federico ROSSI | 23 MAR 1997 | ITA | 15.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franck Brice KOUA | 21 SEP 2001 | ITA | 14.05 |
2. | Riccardo LEGNANI | 15 JUL 2003 | ITA | 14.93 |
3. | Oscar MAIFREDI | 29 JAN 2000 | ITA | 15.57 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roberto ORLANDO | 05 AUG 1995 | ITA | 75.78 |
2. | Mauro FRARESSO | 13 JAN 1993 | ITA | 69.06 |
3. | Norberto FONTANA | 12 AUG 1998 | ITA | 64.50 |
4. | Matteo MASETTI | 06 SEP 1996 | ITA | 63.78 |
5. | Lorenzo BRUSCHI | 23 AUG 1998 | ITA | 61.82 |
6. | Lorenzo BERTOCCHI | 02 AUG 2001 | ITA | 57.64 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanelis HERRERA ABREU | 11 AUG 1995 | ITA | 11.61 |
2. | Noemi CAVALLERI | 30 JAN 2001 | ITA | 11.89 |
3. | Denise REGA | 11 NOV 1996 | ITA | 12.18 |
4. | Awa ZAMPOU | 03 SEP 2001 | ITA | 12.50 |
Round 1 - Heat -1, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanelis HERRERA ABREU | 11 AUG 1995 | ITA | 11.63 |
2. | Noemi CAVALLERI | 30 JAN 2001 | ITA | 11.99 |
3. | Denise REGA | 11 NOV 1996 | ITA | 12.13 |
4. | Awa ZAMPOU | 03 SEP 2001 | ITA | 12.49 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beatrice ZELI | 16 JUN 2001 | ITA | 54.65 |
2. | Alessandra IEZZI | 12 JAN 2002 | ITA | 54.67 |
3. | Sara DALL'AGLIO | 10 NOV 1996 | ITA | 55.16 |
4. | Marta PILEGGI | 13 MAR 1995 | ITA | 55.55 |
5. | Lavinia SCARDUELLI | 03 FEB 1997 | ITA | 56.42 |
6. | Silvia MELETTO | 08 DEC 1998 | ITA | 56.66 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Virginia TROIANI | 22 FEB 1996 | ITA | 52.82 |
2. | Alessia BRUNETTI | 23 NOV 2000 | ITA | 54.85 |
3. | Marta MILANI | 09 MAR 1987 | ITA | 55.44 |
4. | Jessica PETERLE | 22 APR 1997 | ITA | 55.45 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leni SHIDA | 22 MAY 1994 | UGA | 51.89 |
2. | Deline MPITI | 10 AUG 2000 | RSA | 52.71 |
3. | Raphaela Boaheng LUKUDO | 29 JUL 1994 | ITA | 52.72 |
4. | Petra NARDELLI | 10 APR 1996 | ITA | 53.21 |
5. | Alexandra TROIANI | 22 FEB 1996 | ITA | 53.28 |
6. | Ilaria BURATTIN | 18 MAR 1994 | ITA | 54.20 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefania BISCUOLA | 17 APR 1992 | ITA | 2:08.19 |
2. | Martina CANAZZA | 28 MAR 2003 | ITA | 2:09.58 |
3. | Sofia GIOBELLI | 21 SEP 1996 | ITA | 2:10.16 |
4. | Mikaela JONSSON | 07 MAY 1997 | RSA | 2:20.88 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eloisa COIRO | 01 DEC 2000 | ITA | 2:02.24 |
2. | Natalia ROMERO | 17 NOV 1988 | ESP | 2:02.41 |
3. | Síofra CLÉIRIGH BÜTTNER | 21 JUL 1995 | IRL | 2:02.76 |
4. | Serena TROIANI | 22 FEB 1996 | ITA | 2:03.35 |
5. | Claire MOONEY | 21 JUN 1992 | IRL | 2:03.89 |
6. | Katie KIRK | 05 NOV 1993 | IRL | 2:05.11 |
7. | Cristina Daniela BALAN | 17 OCT 1998 | ROU | 2:07.14 |
8. | Laura PELLICORO | 24 DEC 2000 | ITA | 2:07.52 |
Irene BALDESSARI | 21 JAN 1993 | ITA | DNF | |
Erica SCHIAVI | 17 MAY 1997 | ITA | DNF |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Purity Kajuju GITONGA | 12 MAY 1996 | KEN | 8:50.51 |
2. | Marta ZENONI | 09 MAR 1999 | ITA | 9:15.48 |
3. | Ilaria SABBATINI | 25 MAY 1994 | ITA | 9:27.65 |
4. | Cristina MOLTENI | 02 DEC 2000 | ITA | 9:30.43 |
5. | Rebecca LONEDO | 05 DEC 1996 | ITA | 9:30.78 |
6. | Laura DALLA MONTÀ | 06 OCT 1993 | ITA | 9:43.80 |
7. | Alice BAGARELLO | 02 AUG 2000 | ITA | 9:52.72 |
8. | Caterina FERRETTI | 10 JAN 1999 | ITA | 10:00.41 |
9. | Arianna ALGERI | 24 MAR 2004 | ITA | 10:04.65 |
Micol MAJORI | 04 JUN 1998 | ITA | DNF | |
Federica CORTESI | 13 AUG 1999 | ITA | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giada CARMASSI | 15 MAY 1994 | ITA | 13.34 |
2. | Giulia LATINI | 01 SEP 1991 | ITA | 13.56 |
3. | Elena CARRARO | 03 JAN 2001 | ITA | 13.66 |
4. | Nicla MOSETTI | 24 AUG 1997 | ITA | 13.85 |
5. | Erica MACCHERONE | 29 JUN 2001 | ITA | 14.18 |
6. | Elena MARINI | 31 JUL 1997 | ITA | 14.50 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giada CARMASSI | 15 MAY 1994 | ITA | 13.41 |
2. | Elena CARRARO | 03 JAN 2001 | ITA | 13.70 |
3. | Nicla MOSETTI | 24 AUG 1997 | ITA | 13.94 |
4. | Rebecca PROVENZI | 02 SEP 2002 | ITA | 14.65 |
5. | Alessia GATTI | 02 JUL 2002 | ITA | 14.68 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giulia LATINI | 01 SEP 1991 | ITA | 13.53 |
2. | Erica MACCHERONE | 29 JUN 2001 | ITA | 14.30 |
3. | Elena MARINI | 31 JUL 1997 | ITA | 14.31 |
4. | Sofia BARBE' CORNALBA | 19 MAR 1997 | ITA | 14.36 |
5. | Martina COTTALI | 27 JAN 2003 | ITA | 14.49 |
6. | Marta COMINI | 18 MAY 1999 | ITA | 14.55 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa MOLINAROLO | 29 JAN 1994 | ITA | 4.40 |
2. | Sonia MALAVISI | 31 OCT 1994 | ITA | 4.40 |
3. | Maria Roberta GHERCA | 09 MAR 2000 | ITA | 4.15 |
4. | Claudia RICCI | 02 JAN 1998 | ITA | 4.10 |
5. | Francesca BOCCIA | 24 DEC 1994 | ITA | 4.10 |
6. | Giada POZZATO | 31 DEC 2001 | ITA | 4.05 |
7. | Bianca FALCONE | 02 OCT 1995 | ITA | 4.00 |
8. | Giulia VALLETTI BORGNINI | 16 APR 2001 | ITA | 4.00 |
9. | Giulia GELMOTTO | 26 AUG 2004 | ITA | 4.00 |
10. | Marta RONCONI | 27 OCT 1997 | ITA | 4.00 |
11. | Giulia CASSANELLI | 24 OCT 2003 | ITA | 3.70 |
Giorgia VIAN | 19 JUN 1984 | ITA | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa NALDI | 15 AUG 1998 | ITA | 6.36 | +0.3 |
2. | Marta Amouhin AMANI | 10 OCT 2004 | ITA | 6.23 | +0.8 |
3. | Carol ZANGOBBO | 11 AUG 1995 | ITA | 6.14 | +1.3 |
4. | Nicole AVANZI | 06 OCT 2002 | ITA | 6.00 | +0.8 |
5. | Chiara GALVANI | 25 JUL 2001 | ITA | 5.48 | +0.2 |
7. | Agnese POLINI | 10 AUG 2001 | ITA | 5.18 | -0.9 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefania STRUMILLO | 14 OCT 1989 | ITA | 54.59 |
2. | Daisy OSAKUE | 16 JAN 1996 | ITA | 54.07 |
3. | Valentina ANIBALLI | 19 APR 1984 | ITA | 52.08 |
4. | Natalina CAPOFERRI | 06 NOV 1992 | ITA | 50.31 |
5. | Diletta FORTUNA | 03 MAR 2001 | ITA | 48.06 |
6. | Ambra JULITA | 23 AUG 1988 | ITA | 47.07 |
7. | Megan SORTI | 30 APR 2001 | ITA | 43.08 |
8. | Claudia Andree CHIRILA' | 02 MAR 1999 | ITA | 39.71 |
9. | Elena SARTORI | 27 JUL 1995 | ITA | 38.41 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tommaso LOSMA | 09 AUG 2004 | ITA | 4:00.85 |
2. | Stefano BENZONI | 01 JUN 2004 | ITA | 4:01.72 |
3. | Omar CATTANEO | 10 JUL 2004 | ITA | 4:04.75 |
4. | Andrea NORIS | 11 APR 2004 | ITA | 4:07.52 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara MUNARETTO | 11 NOV 2005 | ITA | 4:52.67 |
2. | Marta CRIPPA | 2003 | ITA | 5:01.04 |
3. | Samuela GROSSO | 2005 | ITA | 5:01.42 |
4. | Alessia PELLEGRINI | 2005 | ITA | 5:02.38 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 1000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma POLLINI | 07 OCT 2006 | ITA | 3:00.27 |
2. | Michela PAPALIA | 2006 | ITA | 3:02.20 |