Finnkampen

Ratinan Stadion, Tampere (FIN)

05–06 SEP 2020

D

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Viljami KAASALAINEN15 OCT 1995FIN10.40
2.Samuli SAMUELSSON23 JUN 1995FIN10.49
3.Tom KLING-BAPTISTE29 AUG 1990SWE10.54
4.Thomas JONES24 SEP 2001SWE10.56
5.Riku ILLUKKA21 SEP 1999FIN10.62
6.Zion ERIKSSON06 JAN 2002SWE10.67

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emil JOHANSSON10 JUN 2002SWE46.95
2.Nick EKELUND-ARENANDER23 JAN 1989SWE46.96
3.Kasper KADESTÅL17 JAN 1999SWE47.96
4.Tommi MÄKINEN08 FEB 2000FIN48.44
5.Ilari RYYPPÖ27 JAN 1997FIN48.94
6.Christian VÄNTTINEN06 SEP 1999FIN49.01

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joonas RINNE20 MAY 1995FIN3:45.83
2.Johan ROGESTEDT27 JAN 1993SWE3:46.03
3.Samuel PIHLSTRÖM08 MAR 2001SWE3:48.94
4.Konsta HÄMÄLÄINEN08 MAR 1998FIN3:49.44
5.Arvid ÖHRN14 JAN 1994SWE3:50.63
6.Niklas HEIKKILÄ18 OCT 2000FIN3:51.56

Men's 5000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Topi RAITANEN07 FEB 1996FIN14:13.52
2.Emil DANIELSSON05 SEP 1997SWE14:18.97
3.Eemil HELANDER28 MAY 2001FIN14:23.32
4.Samu MIKKONEN08 JUL 1996FIN14:43.13
Vidar JOHANSSON08 OCT 1996SWEDQ
Jonatan FRIDOLFSSON19 DEC 1992SWEDQ

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN13.75
2.Max HRELJA30 JAN 1998SWE13.81
3.Ilari MANNINEN11 OCT 1997FIN14.15
4.Valtteri KALLIOKULJU14 JAN 1997FIN14.33
5.Anton LEVIN20 OCT 1992SWE14.42
6.Marvin TAY31 DEC 1990SWE14.72

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arttu MATTILA03 MAR 2001FIN2.14
2.Emil UHLIN23 MAY 2000SWE2.12
3.Daniel KOSONEN17 SEP 2000FIN2.12
4.Melwin LYCKE HOLM12 OCT 2004SWE2.12
5.Oskar LUNDQVIST12 FEB 1997SWE2.09
6.Samuli ERIKSSON09 NOV 1995FIN1.95

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mikko PAAVOLA16 JAN 1998FIN5.43
2.Urho KUJANPÄÄ18 MAY 1997FIN5.43
3.Carl STÉNSON17 MAR 1993SWE5.03
4.Johan-Antti KIVILAHTI08 FEB 1998FIN5.03
5.Robin JACOBSSON15 AUG 1998SWE4.68
6.Gustav MAGNUSSON29 NOV 2000SWE4.68

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Simo LIPSANEN13 SEP 1995FIN16.59
-0.8
2.Jesper HELLSTRÖM27 JUL 1995SWE16.55
-0.9
3.Isak PERSSON02 APR 1995SWE15.88
+0.1
4.Erik EHRLIN16 AUG 1990SWE15.71
-0.9
5.Tuomas KAUKOLAHTI06 MAY 1994FIN15.67
-0.2
6.Veikko NUGRAHA03 JUN 1997FIN15.53
+0.4

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel STÅHL27 AUG 1992SWE69.20
2.Simon PETTERSSON03 JAN 1994SWE63.79
3.Jakob GARDENKRANS15 AUG 1997SWE56.93
4.Oskari PERÄLAMPI24 JUL 1996FIN54.64
5.Ville KIVIOJA09 JUL 1990FIN52.60
6.Antti PRÄNNI11 APR 2001FIN51.10

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aaron KANGAS03 JUL 1997FIN76.74
2.Henri LIIPOLA24 APR 1994FIN73.42
3.Aleksi JAAKKOLA17 NOV 1997FIN73.25
4.Ragnar CARLSSON16 NOV 2000SWE71.99
5.Oscar VESTLUND27 APR 1993SWE71.21
6.Ivar MOISANDER08 JAN 2000SWE60.48

Men's 4x100m

Final

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lotta KEMPPINEN01 APR 1998FIN11.45
2.Nikki ANDERBERG05 MAR 2002SWE11.60
3.Anniina KORTETMAA09 JAN 1995FIN11.77
4.Wilma ROSENQUIST08 MAR 2001SWE11.91
5.Daniella BUSK11 AUG 1993SWE12.03
6.Alina STRÖMBERG23 MAR 1999FIN12.08

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Moa HJELMER19 JUN 1990SWE53.07
2.Mette BAAS10 SEP 2000FIN53.42
3.Sandra KNEZEVIC06 APR 1992SWE54.02
4.Amira CHOKAIRY20 AUG 1995FIN54.36
5.Klara HELANDER16 MAY 1995SWE54.61
6.Milja THURESON23 MAY 1994FIN54.62

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Meraf BAHTA24 JUN 1989SWE4:16.42
2.Hanna HERMANSSON18 MAY 1989SWE4:16.56
3.Sara CHRISTIANSSON21 JUL 1997SWE4:22.57
4.Ilona MONONEN18 DEC 2003FIN4:25.11
5.Moona LATVALA06 JUL 1992FIN4:29.18
6.Kaisa TYNI09 MAY 1990FIN4:30.12

Women's 10,000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charlotta FOUGBERG19 JUN 1985SWE33:40.15
2.Annemari KIEKARA02 JAN 1977FIN33:54.74
3.Cecilia NORRBOM28 JAN 1988SWE34:18.16
4.Johanna PEIPONEN18 DEC 1990FIN34:33.41
5.Laura MANNINEN18 APR 1973FIN34:49.88
6.Linnéa SENNSTRÖM10 APR 2000SWE35:32.24

Women's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Linn SÖDERHOLM05 MAY 1996SWE10:10.14
2.Julia SAMUELSSON22 MAR 1999SWE10:18.36
3.Amelie SVENSSON28 AUG 1996SWE10:19.79
4.Janica RAUMA24 JUN 1986FIN10:24.11
5.Alisa VIRTANEN04 SEP 2002FIN10:41.08
6.Sofie LÖVDAHL16 MAY 1993FIN10:53.34

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Rebecka ABRAHAMSSON26 APR 1994SWE13.48
0.0
2.Kira KYTÖLÄ25 JUN 1993FIN13.26
+0.7
3.Maja ÅSKAG18 DEC 2002SWE13.24
-0.8
4.Malin MARMBRANDT OTTERLING29 APR 1985SWE12.94
+0.1
5.Elina KOSTIAINEN23 APR 1992FIN12.84
+0.7
6.Ella NISULA16 AUG 2001FIN12.71
+1.3

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE18.10
2.Frida ÅKERSTRÖM29 NOV 1990SWE17.36
3.Senja MÄKITÖRMÄ31 MAY 1994FIN17.01
4.Eveliina ROUVALI16 APR 1997FIN16.35
5.Axelina JOHANSSON20 APR 2000SWE15.54
6.Helena LEVEELAHTI30 SEP 1999FIN14.20

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julia VALTANEN06 MAY 2001FIN57.91
2.Jenni KANGAS03 JUL 1992FIN56.74
3.Jatta-Mari JÄÄSKELÄINEN27 FEB 1994FIN55.89
4.Sofi FLINK08 JUL 1995SWE54.94
5.Elisabeth LITHELL19 FEB 1990SWE47.80
6.Klara RÅDBO03 AUG 2001SWE41.17

Women's 4x100m

Final